EU Serverstatistics

Tracked player: 6411525

Active player: 724068

Tracked clans: 204183

Active clans: 166947

Anzeigen

EU Server Tank Statistics

Tank NameTypeNationTierPlayerØ BattlesØ DamageØ XPVictoriesØ WN8
T-44-100 (K) 8101411938.76105758,47%2849,46
Hurricane 103267603002.9297760,64%2548,70
T-44-100 (B) 8193721837.26101559,24%2540,26
M103M 9742352390.50102758,88%2516,25
Object 701 8454251497.6591955,23%2451,19
T-44-122 712121411602.6092860,13%2385,81
M-VI-Y (120) 9479312162.8895256,07%2375,86
T-44-100 (U) 81341371643.8594955,30%2370,83
T95E6 10197251162567.1986055,49%2323,07
T-44-100 (R)83521381611.8092756,07%2275,43
ST-62 Version 2 1011188772644.2593856,08%2272,94
M47 Chevalier 9598332201.0395055,40%2240,38
63TP Rycerski 9468352354.2599354,69%2237,43
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 10592183722815.5894557,26%2218,48
Object 907 10839473092408.3788156,57%2195,54
Jezevec 9540362160.7997555,62%2188,07
T-13 10787342819.5698357,07%2181,40
PGZ-70 9811472219.9393157,06%2164,84
Object 279 early 10634622362858.9398858,80%2162,89
Headshaker 9871512435.4194255,61%2160,97
Krazownik 8701362153.28107259,53%2156,08
Ares MTB 9963492080.9797956,75%2142,27
116-F3 107061632598.0688654,48%2132,75
Ziqiang 9573312067.4896754,94%2127,98
Chi-Se 8490361680.6389353,13%2123,30
Yongshi 10521372709.9191054,26%2105,20
VK 72.01 (K) 10513301952752.7588656,74%2098,84
Pike 9645332387.97100256,45%2088,80
Crusher 8520432001.61108860,06%2085,81
Object Veles 10539372738.9593655,30%2084,19
LTC II 97087331490.4987054,09%2081,81
Charlemagne 8185051351831.1993256,27%1967,78
Object 260 101572061742364.3082953,57%1957,82
Chimera 8111308761694.1087254,60%1903,19
Concept 1B 91515211182145.1993055,84%1885,36
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91431071761961.1888955,17%1865,46
Stinger 1048615472576.6885153,04%1851,11
VK 65.01 (H) 526517661.0563458,51%1838,67
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 62146121344.6793958,38%1831,29
114 SP2 10559751112467.1074853,89%1813,23
WT auf E 100 Phönix 1027341522425.6277854,50%1798,39
AHT-7 10798442382.1081456,54%1779,31
TITT Rozanov 8397301498.3692356,73%1772,99
Pz.Kpfw. Neu1135732462590.3396350,66%1766,25
Executor1148845872441.3483750,75%1755,29
Object 265-II 9484321725.6382950,93%1749,91
Black Rock 1177836732469.1691651,67%1728,19
M47 Patton Improved 81585371472.9985753,75%1727,42
T 55A 93903891421659.7175452,42%1724,84
Vz. 63P1132135402572.9191050,59%1710,59
Object 780 1083211952182.9079550,80%1708,49
AMX 67 Imbattable1179378772503.7384749,46%1699,84
Tiger II (H) 7302331174.4977559,52%1696,44
Object 43010475631721898.6773351,13%1682,78
Type 59 G 8182721151258.9580651,60%1676,37
T-44-100 Igrovoy 8246602821271.7280252,05%1668,90
XM69 Hacker11131343912364.2585549,59%1660,20
SPHT 949636372045.7289453,97%1648,85
Gryphon 1053819622184.8281651,07%1646,25
Object 26310581082362100.3966850,58%1642,66
Fossa VM 68 10134393833.91109162,51%1639,64
T-44-100 81711251871248.1376252,34%1639,18
PTZ-781157144682680.9687151,32%1636,09
leKpz Borkenkäfer11656011251476.5480649,44%1635,35
WZ-2191114021521499.3682249,64%1634,02
Fauteur1148997562385.6389350,12%1630,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B7 7179131138.3273558,11%1627,04
Ashbringer 1039864182336.9682152,00%1622,20
Lion 10803191001931.6572350,14%1621,23
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10140885682050.7978852,51%1618,86
Predatore 970766781855.5083551,45%1616,47
Object 452K 1077715682095.2578250,17%1614,89
BZ-7911133512822586.0189649,23%1606,40
T23E3 74661861891.0865052,84%1602,07
AMX 13 57 7199401132760.2172853,08%1601,56
Škoda T 56 83458011841588.7583853,28%1593,80
Type 98 Ke-Ni Otsu 313620286.9142460,07%1593,20
Monkey King 108346761859.6873150,46%1592,20
AMX M4 mle. 519349792881726.5980451,81%1587,58
SU-76I 35544148572.7461258,83%1582,78
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 1080961851949.1678950,45%1580,52
BZ-74-1 810473181492.9780750,71%1580,43
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81813151211172.1774751,46%1577,72
Projekt ION 837984661635.8486854,10%1577,50
E 65 Zwilling 8145187641633.9490052,80%1574,52
STK-21161208672453.2688349,54%1574,44
Sherman Firefly Saunders 6364915940.6471651,98%1573,57
WZ-111 Qilin 1031258561998.5078749,72%1572,74
IS-3A Peregrine 840351941464.5184652,29%1572,42
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 920652241769.2684152,92%1570,96
WZ-111 81223064411243.0873552,10%1570,02
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8120742871394.6479852,44%1569,66
CS-67 Szakal1173979742097.1482151,17%1568,69
Udarniy 821061181522.2691953,15%1568,02
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 84900824051303.6275452,98%1567,20
Vz. 55104331261492073.1775549,90%1564,96
CS-53/56 Wojtek 84711241419.3878852,11%1561,49
WZ-111 model 5A102717831051948.1973450,28%1561,43
T-22 medium 1048041771797.0378353,68%1559,79
M-VII-Y 928689351971.6789652,59%1558,93
Mars 843447831380.5277751,65%1556,45
BZ-176 81810972151513.9686954,85%1554,50
K-91 Version II 95037811478.4876050,81%1552,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 10258300472295.3485852,67%1551,39
Ares 90 C11913491172080.1984049,91%1548,89
Centurion St. Gloriana 7646318991.3772752,23%1545,03
BT-SV 32202843382.1650055,04%1544,42
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10520341001888.0871249,86%1541,19
BV-1111118548372131.8084049,82%1540,98
DBV-152 101422771732246.9570951,47%1538,34
AMX 50 B104836222101935.1469249,64%1537,05
AMX 13 57 GF 7130386157734.7971752,02%1536,86
Type 59 81947028871121.7673151,27%1535,84
Buryan 952126341960.8787952,79%1535,64
Durendal 1068474452098.9676350,75%1533,69
EMIL 1951 81556081081364.6276651,79%1532,62
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV Alpha 5160423792.2976258,10%1532,40
A43 BP prototype 61444928942.3876552,67%1531,92
T-832 8155586991423.9082852,19%1530,62
AltProto AMX 30 8133049831244.6878051,63%1530,31
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9128883751763.0478051,72%1529,45
IS-2M 773768421162.8773351,85%1529,07
Strv K 9809331031565.7578749,90%1524,06
Terrifiant 932868182009.3389852,58%1523,10
Object 244 62583956945.5573654,03%1522,36
Versuchspanzer 579102099461773.0785549,45%1519,17
Triumphant 103998201952.1779551,44%1518,52
MBT-B 1051219682166.6279351,31%1518,41
Kame 925887341713.0580051,29%1516,21
STB-1104803942231822.9071450,39%1515,02
Kampfpanzer 671078865442005.6982449,63%1514,27
Char Murat 979138601623.5575750,33%1512,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 55481118695.2665753,94%1512,72
Object 274a 8217826991209.7876150,53%1512,49
Chrysler MTC 2TC 829239131468.7581151,94%1511,30
113101942181201799.9070949,87%1511,00
WZ-120G FT 955274261927.8481551,88%1508,15
T80311194279742242.2287048,66%1507,78
SU-122V 913098251719.6278050,63%1507,22
Schwertwal 1020681282151.8482851,06%1505,93
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 529463245873.6083258,82%1505,54
SDP wz 66 Grom 8138500701446.4776052,36%1505,18
WZ-113-II 8237301371.0984553,97%1504,86
Miel 8696131131318.6577753,16%1503,02
Vz. 62 Jasan 929540181791.8982551,62%1502,55
TNH T Vz. 519449089961626.4877549,88%1500,64
Progetto M35 mod. 46 85702993891252.8570851,10%1497,96
DZT-159 9172341701627.6380352,74%1497,21
T25 Pilot Number 1 81800462951084.6067850,02%1496,16
ShPTK-TVP 100 82763222271332.6573150,73%1495,15
Lorraine 120 Alby 835200211647.0982552,03%1493,85
AMX M4 mle. 54103309561111969.0675550,12%1492,93
T57 Heavy106210002481933.9768949,08%1492,91
CAV mod. 711120791442045.3579949,94%1492,01
H3 944578361711.9579550,66%1491,79
M47 Iron Arnie 8183872851258.7176751,31%1491,70
Bisonte C45 82654531431361.9381451,34%1491,03
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 51786134587.9359754,28%1489,80
Ho-Ri 310163561962113.4572151,57%1489,56
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 870133591268.5871149,98%1489,43
IMT 834350401319.9276051,04%1486,92
Object 252U Defender 82250782581319.1775052,12%1485,87
Charioteer Nomad 81203371241401.9471051,21%1485,80
AMBT 8218552781318.5374150,89%1484,83
WZ-111 model 1-493787841921508.0071850,60%1483,46
56TP 891984571351.7877751,09%1481,88
121102070301731775.3068549,38%1481,83
Churchill St. Gloriana 65180171026.2781754,26%1478,15
AAT60 8105442361345.0075550,77%1477,87
XM57 82418301241588.9579851,71%1476,42
Kranvagn104855271361898.4072449,49%1472,84
WZ-111 model 6 871037261415.5382851,69%1472,31
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 1040530292116.6781250,55%1471,90
T95E2 827436591074.8164651,04%1471,69
Alembic 829055371365.4578652,08%1471,28
Forest Spirit 8597621521448.2073150,41%1468,56
E 50 Ausf. M104671002081781.6469250,02%1466,50
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 99213561658.6780751,42%1466,45
AMX 50 Foch93008901621644.4471350,52%1464,91
Emil II95828671331588.5974150,44%1464,79
FV4025 Contriver1181204622298.9886248,82%1462,03
WZ-113G FT10157139962136.7873550,21%1460,89
Coccodrillo 10149153462011.5680550,83%1460,23
UDES 15/16103685221231848.2072150,22%1459,89
ISU-130 8434781262.9866852,65%1459,74
E 75 TS 8239810991271.2574851,10%1459,46
CS-44737768750942.7165550,68%1456,95
Excalibur 624807352881.0959352,00%1456,57
M48A5 Patton104413031681794.8971650,08%1456,34
Tiger II Kuromorimine 723728271106.3475752,06%1456,11
FV225 Collector 949863151800.1186950,77%1455,82
Ho-Ri 19153314791713.8474450,78%1455,17
Type 6194503011421458.5270249,60%1454,90
Ambassador 927729151843.8684751,48%1454,66
Pz.Kpfw. 558200682371560.8286350,00%1454,62
TVP T 50/51105846872751765.4267049,31%1453,62
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 992609691519.8578150,59%1452,93
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 5366715798.7763554,64%1452,60
Type 59 First Warrior 817352401184.1878050,33%1452,51
Char Futur 4 97661331931614.7772550,29%1450,97
Concept No. 510182942961896.4571249,63%1450,58
BZT-70 10155175552244.2684451,43%1449,43
CC-46 Pancernik 978572341687.0580151,05%1449,33
Sentinelle 959006201723.5279851,14%1447,87
GSOR 1008 82751511811387.3072051,02%1447,52
Stridsyxa 8175330311431.3279851,80%1446,72
Cobra 93364791021592.9474351,11%1446,26
TS-6 951872331646.6280550,37%1446,17
SU-122-549883292021482.5063448,78%1445,46
CS-599283992821470.3973849,15%1444,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t107229804131704.1966650,04%1443,71
WZ-111G FT91614941241724.6971850,43%1441,66
Vercingétorix 944612241566.5977651,12%1440,23
KB-52 922641161686.8882452,06%1439,24
T54 Heavy Tank 927253291467.0176050,31%1439,02
Progetto M40 mod. 65105193382751802.6167948,94%1436,83
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 58807317759.9772353,82%1436,64
M54 Renegade 83005921401310.7275953,00%1435,64
Centurion Action X104378481831761.0968449,44%1434,93
T-34-85 Rudy 676064234742.2659053,23%1434,89
Taschenratte11234722852393.8993249,80%1434,12
Object 140106398432821706.6268549,83%1433,99
E 5096132142251463.7770250,43%1433,36
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8163840307784.0365752,78%1432,50
Object 43096579151521516.9372550,40%1432,22
Stone Sentinel 829369251425.6584051,94%1429,20
IS-3A 82793241351306.1978951,93%1429,20
AMX 50 12095501671711495.9866348,97%1428,54
ST-66 810671211189.2072950,11%1428,48
T-34-85 Rudy 666262196760.4460252,59%1428,23
White Dragon 821771331139.0772850,90%1428,19
Conqueror97736851751538.9673049,83%1428,03
AE Phase I 97364961131558.1273749,77%1426,42
Jagdtiger Prototype 886111391415.1877251,18%1424,48
Kirovets-1 826956391223.9879851,63%1423,67
CS-6310352113931760.6973851,25%1423,47
Lansen C 82413671111166.4272350,96%1421,87
BZ-58-2 980169461616.3776549,76%1421,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 35045190461.1474961,13%1420,95
A25 Harry Hopkins I 47962112453.8957251,88%1420,57
FCM 50 t 81433963491113.2868450,94%1419,94
K-2 881699301266.6780952,98%1419,29
Serpente 918657381815.1981054,45%1418,91
Type 62 7179512236625.8461651,15%1418,87
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 83821536844.6567551,13%1418,80
TBT 9158447221730.0981251,17%1418,63
Obsidian 8147900501140.6476649,65%1417,86
AMX 30 1er prototype92308442171409.8466050,39%1417,57
Gonsalo 896357461345.8480951,91%1416,35
Ho-Ri Shugo1116761362184.3578749,40%1416,27
60TP Lewandowskiego106071501571939.7172549,61%1415,88
BZ-72-1 1028798311810.1474748,96%1414,70
Super Conqueror106753931471857.0372249,57%1413,64
IT-3 4461678420.2750148,83%1412,31
Object 430U106273581671756.3371149,95%1412,25
T-115 52680611802.5672755,42%1410,73
Škoda T 5096471042011485.5368449,99%1410,10
T110E5107642462261805.3971949,66%1409,23
T54E196877241941484.4167649,40%1408,89
122 TM 83789391021259.9271851,43%1408,62
KV-2 (R) 673505135843.0263753,53%1407,81
Object 430 Version II92093181511376.1770050,58%1407,12
Nemesis 821791251183.8873949,78%1406,31
E 25 7447650572926.7460351,36%1405,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 52495132634.6562152,87%1404,79
Type 64 6572200206530.6652151,68%1404,30
Type 5 Heavy104070491192009.5477250,91%1404,17
Object 590 958955351502.7778850,83%1404,01
FV224 Chopper7293388321128.8775051,47%1402,93
SDT-58 Vlkodav 960462291572.6677951,78%1401,37
Turtle Mk. I 8213286761360.1580251,82%1400,86
FV226 Contradictious 8170127461391.7880552,84%1398,99
Chi-To SP7214485591140.3470353,73%1398,77
Object 705A103892881291842.8371948,99%1398,17
IS-4104842851921794.2670448,90%1396,51
Yong Bing 960122211680.9682051,40%1396,22
Object 277106706641481784.7669648,73%1394,73
T 54D 981313341466.8676250,48%1393,99
UDES 1694371091041436.6471349,12%1393,52
Type 7110246193661931.8678849,29%1393,47
Ares 9010193087861799.3776949,48%1392,52
50TP Resilient 812318681274.8475050,68%1392,12
K-9110159437951729.6271149,19%1391,88
Object 7059424011971497.4973550,12%1391,75
Tortoise94754031941641.8074651,33%1391,75
Object 752 9212679541672.7983352,94%1390,79
Object 268 Version 4104217731511888.2469851,80%1390,37
A-32 41127585542.7061855,00%1389,33
OCP Peacekeeper 960914231625.8679449,97%1388,87
LTS-85 830923898.8770953,00%1388,83
Object 777 Version II 9340885681527.1775249,85%1388,63
Object 70495940682791692.3163149,65%1388,29
AMX 13 105103570021931204.2663848,92%1387,46
T9595079391941648.7472451,76%1387,43
BZ-689242190591546.6776249,99%1384,89
SU-100I 58920815746.6558252,15%1384,25
M46 Patton94304241681399.1669750,23%1383,85
LT-432 8340588188736.8366351,13%1383,67
SFAC 105 8114522701440.1871152,16%1382,71
Škoda T 15A 42730412684.1572555,21%1382,20
T-44-85 716542832.8368952,27%1381,26
Saryuda 970702231666.5375250,20%1381,20
AS-XX 40 t11103506861865.7674948,77%1380,77
T77 8173072561276.4971550,34%1380,39
Rambo 9102630401491.9479650,28%1380,06
Centurion Mk. 7/195206431841399.9269749,43%1379,57
TL-1 LPC 860696801084.6568449,27%1379,32
SZDV Vz. 50 838718161395.0972651,02%1379,29
TL-7 960427731540.4877049,75%1379,13
Rinoceronte10238802991854.6971148,27%1378,26
SU-130PM 87041723471367.2668250,24%1376,64
M48A2/T54E2/T123E6 10445271778.8970053,59%1375,98
Type 689223332621590.8579149,66%1375,79
VK 100.01 (P) Ausf. B 8214211247.1768453,62%1374,20
T110E3104837911691924.7569150,76%1373,06
Prototipo Standard B95919771741474.1268148,67%1372,58
Object 265T 941525251521.7076948,89%1369,80
Cromwell Applique 5244387632.2863153,41%1368,83
Object 252U 83437551171289.3973651,58%1368,74
M-V-Y10207533591819.8776549,04%1368,19
KR-111306001912123.6886349,55%1368,14
Gorilla1162615572223.5478748,85%1367,56
Felice 959937461417.2971949,17%1364,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82238793051310.7067050,13%1364,05
Husarz 832042111400.3573749,70%1363,75
Jade Coil 816603211455.5173650,34%1363,20
Leopard 1107205802811748.0466149,01%1359,49
Kunze Panzer 9399047931454.4369048,93%1359,25
IS-2 shielded 7327621701035.8462250,46%1359,04
Toro 9146440391524.0677650,22%1357,26
AMX 50 Foch B102843671001852.2768550,23%1355,02
Prototipo 6 8123660511386.2577052,33%1354,29
Object 26394031761181539.6368649,85%1353,24
Jagdpanzer E 90 9192297411690.7074850,65%1350,27
Object 168 German 831027211141.8668049,06%1349,64
Nergal 8111106391282.6675150,91%1348,24
Strv 103-095790461611555.0663448,76%1347,32
Leox 996649391594.1775150,14%1346,88
KV-4 Turchaninov 84791201211.2176350,91%1346,78
Strv 107-1211784081112156.4576050,05%1346,76
Panzer 58 86546391041.4970248,20%1346,21
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10273173851916.1374851,41%1345,93
E 77 9118420341539.1077750,90%1345,76
WZ-132-1101137731041180.9267049,12%1344,76
Leopard 120 Verbessert111189071031872.3373048,14%1344,51
BZ-7510378489641874.6276549,25%1341,84
Chieftain Mk. 6 1050445291829.5577149,43%1339,33
T28 Concept 775674666925.2556252,16%1338,86
Ashigaru 1075569481932.3270649,74%1338,14
FV229 Contender9188789511534.2278850,58%1337,03
50TP Tyszkiewicza95523451031483.2672649,56%1335,81
Progetto C50 mod. 6692876281091442.5672748,71%1335,62
WZ-114 9128369691473.7373950,02%1335,53
M4A1 FL 10 621409144782.0361251,71%1334,73
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79150822711466.1372049,36%1334,60
IS-5 (Object 730) 81374001051137.1767050,91%1333,73
Matilda LVT 49577810547.3757051,51%1333,52
T71 CMCD P 722778614.5364353,44%1332,67
Emil I87366901151192.4167749,45%1332,42
IS-3-II93305531081443.4872649,42%1332,26
IS-2 714558598992.5164852,71%1332,07
Chaffee Camouflaged 53568414481.7656352,21%1329,42
AMX 50 10087902031911171.7062349,64%1327,65
T110E4106554632521861.6164448,87%1327,49
Object 432U1185568571843.8080049,53%1327,29
T-54 ltwt.9424329247892.8563150,02%1326,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger89976583481288.9358749,17%1326,33
T78 629515562870.6561052,92%1326,14
Schwarzpanzer 58 857852971002.4665448,61%1325,67
Bofors Tornvagn 8209844491231.7574150,58%1325,30
SU-100M17723737100928.3957550,74%1324,83
Char de transition 621213127836.0959949,37%1323,47
UDES 14 Alt 58557979911077.1164548,61%1321,96
ARMT 513623512562.7852550,00%1319,65
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9169548591558.2873349,74%1319,40
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 611310871681.4162151,78%1319,29
King Tiger (Captured) 732921841982.3466151,40%1318,90
Object 268104232402471867.1860948,32%1318,73
Object 777 Version II 10255351610.7465852,83%1318,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B94500561981381.3567949,75%1315,12
ISU-152K 82179901291239.3865349,18%1313,89
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6329234122731.0155351,21%1313,59
T-34-3 83036762141098.0766449,09%1313,34
M3A3 Stuart 3279196459.8054948,54%1312,38
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 964295311589.8369749,94%1311,80
ST-I94737822201413.5668249,42%1311,20
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29292129941511.7474249,84%1309,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII10298143861805.3171549,45%1309,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP97913981991290.9263848,58%1309,56
M4A3(76)W Sherman 619675740763.7761450,41%1309,54
E 100108695522661716.5867049,16%1309,29
T3098024763081517.5663449,08%1308,27
Šotek 817909301302.1372150,35%1306,10
Škoda T 27 8246981721056.1164848,82%1305,97
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 834056791148.6268749,58%1305,15
TT-130M 994634261424.8873548,92%1304,48
GSOR 1010 FB 8199989631130.4965850,25%1302,74
CS-52 LIS 85317521161129.6767750,59%1302,27
Leopard Prototyp A97576222121408.2765848,89%1302,08
Strv 103B105239922071853.9065149,26%1300,91
KJPZ TIII Jäger 965383391578.6772949,59%1297,04
Progetto CC55 mod. 548361078891190.1269548,76%1296,05
T-34-17407807132813.6458651,12%1295,56
Somua SM 8454791891247.9170951,08%1294,50
T-34-2G FT726501275922.4257250,20%1290,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV98085262671532.0160848,55%1290,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 212950095364.5351956,73%1289,86
AMR P.103 2200064324.8145648,85%1289,14
Object Kust 839949261297.2865350,02%1288,44
Lorraine 40 t 86042031561115.5661949,36%1287,87
121B 103298521111625.6967748,71%1287,19
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 46349019570.6253452,81%1286,87
STA-2 8198719114988.7165549,08%1286,51
FV230 Canopener10370536601853.6378949,97%1284,89
SU-85I 510364875579.2946850,93%1283,99
TS-60 975238341476.6172048,71%1283,01
ST-II10213293611745.2272148,84%1282,91
Type 578319361511219.1673049,15%1282,81
M60 101788051031615.3166049,39%1282,23
Churchill Crocodile 618550332833.3066350,63%1280,51
T34 B 8749001231103.8561848,82%1279,73
IS-71012766373031646.2967448,67%1279,70
Stitch 852252151235.6572449,54%1278,89
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 835773181346.8968350,17%1278,85
Škoda T 45 75001134997.5367651,27%1278,74
FSV Scheme A722255840816.2966350,71%1278,29
M4-85 59432310535.3353849,71%1277,98
CS-52 C 817224231012.8369050,11%1277,71
Jagdtiger97836602261520.1162349,05%1276,79
M10397973602241357.2765748,61%1276,61
Ares 758371214521115.8271848,40%1276,35
P.44 Pantera87025561251031.3461447,47%1276,15
T2885614381131187.9764049,93%1275,37
IS-27584143137939.2160450,86%1274,77
Chrysler K GF 82781451421125.3167649,62%1273,31
Tiger-Maus 9327675481516.3874849,83%1271,57
AT-FV230 Breaker1160056632020.2080948,66%1270,55
Ares 859227710701376.4676349,19%1269,53
Panther/M10 7236842139793.9958849,93%1269,11
E 75911076372871379.1066049,26%1268,92
AMX 30 B10196434951546.9063748,48%1268,07
Jagdpanzer E 100107015402951796.3261649,43%1267,76
LTG734915579603.3256349,49%1267,29
Object 259A 8214171168.8574250,94%1266,32
STA-18571177122976.0562248,83%1264,68
T-5499029653431234.8365249,28%1264,44
M56 Scorpion 7266866101890.7858350,15%1263,60
Vz. 44-1754813344968.9867550,34%1263,15
KV-1 shielded 59384811629.0166551,30%1262,31
T2971386801259974.9660051,11%1261,04
T207923718101825.2359350,73%1260,54
IS-6 B 82067271501159.6066749,57%1258,27
UDES 03 Alt 3 9110262551442.7571450,79%1256,39
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8210037211701.8858049,77%1255,71
Type 5 Chi-Ri759666096793.3257548,93%1255,25
XM66F 8216426431227.8070050,60%1253,41
Object 703 Version II 8638433961183.5075752,18%1251,85
O-Ho BP 8616171183.1370348,06%1251,79
50TP prototyp 8402933801155.3168751,08%1250,86
53TP Markowskiego8677015921116.9166648,14%1248,36
Sherman VC Firefly 618456942715.7856050,19%1248,34
BZ-58734953744964.9367250,54%1248,32
Object 4168357260135990.9360349,15%1248,32
FV4004 Conway95501921221432.3362548,03%1246,99
T42 829951381004.8266548,27%1246,83
P.43 ter771542068798.6058149,99%1244,98
M26 Pershing8555074134978.0062349,55%1244,64
T-28E with F-30 415689460465.5147055,60%1242,21
Lorraine 50 t 9124032361359.5169847,96%1241,93
WZ-12092881771991249.1565849,13%1241,86
Bretagne Panther 626703347695.5157451,45%1239,29
Projet Louis 916946629932.5070449,04%1239,07
Maus107071851271675.8573550,14%1239,00
A-44742581195777.7455749,97%1238,77
WZ-132A9166933126876.3762548,76%1238,45
SMV CC-56742996347899.4462750,87%1237,43
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8110553261264.6370049,78%1237,19
Manticore102870312281062.0570550,85%1234,95
Pudel 621421682676.5857151,56%1232,69
K-91-PT 9262864541381.1067748,37%1232,36
Caernarvon Action X 83660571031045.0570649,73%1232,33
T698761582149988.8961049,07%1231,60
105 leFH18B2 5272597250616.9145053,89%1231,51
M-II-Y735905143945.2267249,60%1231,50
Chi-Go 71725238992.3666849,61%1231,49
Chieftain/T95 810932632957.5767750,00%1230,50
O-Ni7780796122938.6360051,68%1230,32
AT 15A 7148003109852.2362151,49%1230,02
Brennos 863734191141.1568848,74%1229,55
KV-5 82213533671070.2469950,09%1227,21
Caernarvon88861941231072.3966648,99%1226,58
ISU-122-2 880312361233.2369751,15%1226,35
TNH 105/10008515828631074.3067247,42%1225,57
M6A2E1 8108313881065.5568950,19%1224,24
VK 45.03 711574976933.2862150,43%1223,85
T26E5 Patriot 83128031811029.7769149,37%1223,05
45TP Habicha770762165916.4661549,56%1222,53
SDP 58 Kilana8287441561196.5266048,35%1221,78
Object 257 (P) 10237341637.5064052,10%1221,56
212A94140432661304.7758549,36%1221,27
T-10912742953151292.4661148,43%1220,30
WZ-1328363529232698.7257649,88%1219,68
Škoda T 40 626387599636.3551150,11%1219,68
B.U.G.I.641896839707.1052149,31%1216,94
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 829920567965.0666949,85%1212,39
Ho-Ri 28189700541130.1164147,91%1211,36
SU-10186082861361086.0560148,54%1210,98
STG Guard 82645621871052.1859048,26%1210,44
M46 Patton KR 882271155944.2265849,27%1210,34
T-100 LT103412682251015.9265949,40%1209,86
WZ-131G FT633628162700.0547249,96%1209,61
Panzer 58 Mutz 8176063143953.7663648,99%1209,45
Hirschkäfer111299901301917.9668448,81%1208,10
FV217 Badger10445827891748.0269449,39%1207,78
Grille 15107325353461723.3858748,51%1206,72
T-62A104817432531474.5461948,55%1206,23
T-54 first prototype 8419472171937.8665449,90%1205,59
SU-122-44 7455448231879.2453152,00%1205,19
STG 8929641021022.8461348,23%1204,30
Mäuschen9416517831362.2870049,76%1202,55
AMX Chasseur de chars 8282829308911.0859249,49%1202,43
Type 4 Heavy94586611641342.0766749,40%1199,73
VK 100.01 (P)86687341041073.3467250,27%1199,29
Spähpanzer Ru 2519342588268807.5861549,48%1198,82
Spähpanzer SP I C7500781119610.7652748,80%1198,49
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3326325305.4644844,43%1198,33
FV4202 8404216196931.1663849,51%1197,79
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102329971331079.1167048,22%1196,35
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2411466378.9754251,32%1195,91
AMX AC mle. 4884286211441097.3059248,61%1194,58
Leo787303496771.3555849,62%1194,35
Tiger 131 665308278738.4356350,50%1193,73
T32810632061691050.8662649,52%1193,45
Škoda T 17728226439576.9457748,40%1188,78
VK 168.01 (P) 8134549831064.1863950,10%1188,47
AMX M4 mle. 457963648102885.0757849,08%1186,94
P.43 bis696274067638.4149849,48%1186,06
AT 7758677490906.9060152,44%1185,85
FCM 2C 32786844375.6839848,64%1185,33
KV-4 KTTS 845575261102.3966649,26%1183,29
Object 261104162594881381.9459849,53%1182,11
FV227 Conceiver8253219391083.8071048,97%1182,04
Vickers 6 ton 2227434298.3241948,86%1182,04
11084653071451036.3363349,63%1180,98
M24 Chaffee No. 594 58179211426.9649150,12%1180,54
M16/43 Sahariano 347771124395.0446059,11%1180,26
AMX 13 909794069393795.4759350,02%1180,19
Carro d'assalto P.88737528747892.6563449,22%1180,10
T34 85334687301034.7257449,64%1179,92
Panther7904333146745.8155549,87%1177,82
WZ-1317489973147568.1355149,22%1174,99
Type 586988693118600.0149749,67%1174,34
T26E4 SuperPershing 8649992412942.4563249,26%1173,94
T-103 83347622121126.4762048,52%1173,83
Challenger767595278875.0355449,61%1173,75
T71 DA7698717236576.6952049,88%1173,47
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 717981191854.1953549,10%1173,40
WZ-111-1G FT82280921051126.9760447,68%1172,42
ERAC 105 Proto 93365531827.7465949,57%1171,23
WZ-120-1G FT 84434161421114.1562850,82%1170,71
SDP 57 Gowika729570633906.2958449,46%1169,59
T6 Medium468266427447.9935849,63%1168,79
AMX 50 Foch (155) 104902261551667.6661249,20%1168,62
ISU-122S 716273359866.7151250,47%1168,56
M40/M4387974462361068.9555950,11%1168,21
BZ-1668316324471071.4766947,99%1168,04
FV601 Saladin819103451980.5665547,66%1167,22
Valentine3129438028295.1529649,83%1166,07
Staghound Mk. III626291724636.6654749,00%1165,65
M4A3E8 Fury 678851106579.1255150,88%1165,22
Panther II8730821142923.5358448,74%1164,44
T376871512140428.3744850,19%1164,40
KV-220-2 523625179597.1563455,94%1162,37
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3300403134380.4448058,87%1161,84
Strv 746100006172623.2648149,11%1159,18
Škoda T 2561266681113601.2549049,47%1158,49
Ram II 512247974442.4846752,90%1158,23
AC 4 Experimental 66576362632.1951350,00%1157,70
Heavy Tank No. VI 652262454696.9152750,93%1157,63
G.W. Tiger94650942551218.4855848,76%1156,63
Type 4 Chi-To671383278606.6248648,80%1156,23
CS-53837999871919.5760545,82%1156,00
M-VI-Y9204012651289.9570647,07%1155,96
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 987804571352.2563847,30%1153,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 631370584632.1450349,59%1151,75
SDP 40 Zadymka520937721562.3338149,37%1151,68
Konštrukta T-34/100781687399745.2353849,41%1151,59
T26E3 Eagle 7 728480522840.5458150,19%1149,89
SMV CC-678385744711084.2365248,31%1149,82
TS-5 84692381041144.4168951,92%1148,42
Type 4 Ju-To733188430946.6265149,24%1148,39
FV215b 103047311221512.8562747,72%1147,70
Centurion Mk. I8673462135899.9560148,90%1147,00
T499481092373817.3658049,45%1146,14
NC 70 Błyskawica10146908381651.3868749,64%1146,11
Cromwell B 663755483616.4755254,03%1146,08
VK 30.02 (M)6105125479611.0049648,91%1145,23
VK 30.02 (D)7798021102734.4057549,13%1143,50
T92 HMC104093092951351.6156548,92%1140,03
Mitsu 108518980820621.9946849,62%1139,89
AT 1584973471221081.8563849,90%1139,12
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9105272191426.2473750,22%1137,89
Indien-Panzer8715208118929.2259447,51%1137,64
112 82384801321000.5066749,58%1137,40
XM551 Sheridan101994681341046.5659347,71%1136,97
Waffenträger auf E 100104261651481739.9960348,99%1136,87
T25 AT7474601108848.3851549,72%1136,38
S35 CA563446175511.8736951,33%1135,15
Renault R35/FCM 36 2130435412.3255951,65%1135,15
DS PZInż540236122508.7941149,31%1134,37
M53/M5595786443651190.7158749,85%1133,70
SU-100Y 6422896151682.8346551,15%1131,18
Charioteer86703511371070.2958548,43%1129,52
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 83279021551006.4165248,82%1128,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8557243148999.9060948,30%1127,39
T-34-28294432140887.6360248,28%1127,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 529785196419.2541150,57%1126,78
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8280189921089.5159749,13%1125,69
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8155825213896.8660747,08%1125,61
O-I61080320145674.2347951,38%1125,60
Lago M38 316975521413.2147045,62%1125,28
O-Ho85842851251039.2961849,47%1124,97
Straussler V–4/40 31527117302.6835639,57%1122,96
T28 Prototype89399032041073.9956548,42%1122,92
IS-3819347034011019.5057449,39%1122,52
FV201 (A45) 7154946174809.1257650,24%1121,27
AEC Armoured Car524584517490.9442249,72%1118,82
SU-14-285061192051050.3455149,45%1117,42
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8258630961098.5559849,43%1115,04
VK 75.01 (K) 8230458601027.7767349,52%1114,47
M-III-Y8295540581019.1268747,43%1114,40
M48A2 Räumpanzer 811541736988.9269349,18%1114,13
Object 25798845101141243.0064048,44%1110,86
ISU-15289043853021106.0052348,51%1109,95
AMX AC mle. 46744807097805.8350549,29%1108,85
M36 Jackson6635588121654.7644550,35%1106,46
Caliban 8279624561021.4467950,05%1105,65
A46 614423734371.3843248,77%1105,26
T-34 shielded 540011046449.9942550,08%1101,29
Tiger (P)71134355157845.2857049,77%1101,21
G.W. E 100103352753421318.4056748,99%1101,13
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 62177435564.3054748,58%1100,76
Conqueror Gun Carriage102448952531343.4658750,11%1100,18
GSOR 3301 AVR FS918289584750.6668950,50%1097,66
LTTB8513536161611.6156949,40%1097,65
T-4481217399239849.3557148,54%1096,08
Type 3 Ju-Nu648643019757.5358149,40%1095,15
VCS 6x6 TS 90 97055135794.3866850,68%1094,07
Comet7881180117690.0954348,62%1094,04
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 430319771409.9149754,82%1093,97
Char Mle. 75 926006955848.3363550,13%1093,25
SU-10061396951179632.1841950,49%1090,79
leKpz M 41 90 mm 89445775622.3654549,08%1089,19
Type 95 Ji-Ro622836929680.6545647,43%1087,61
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5473715172410.3942551,71%1085,21
T26E5 826063680932.8466249,92%1082,51
Strv S1 86214211941090.0653949,64%1080,75
Tiger II81399914247985.8657248,02%1080,00
TOG II* 643159683666.3947250,12%1079,98
TS-54 8440542331068.6772249,03%1077,90
M10 RBFM 5808456129542.0544450,07%1077,40
Pawlack Tank648104331685.9454248,66%1077,34
Jagdpanther II84372342491057.7752148,46%1075,31
T-4371320301137683.4352249,20%1075,01
Tiger I71611397251848.2754349,05%1073,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6100472874615.5041248,64%1072,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 513124216409.8245550,67%1070,57
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 815141435979.1860649,14%1070,51
UDES 0387903481511044.2053747,70%1070,24
M41D 88952266607.5457348,83%1069,90
AMX 13 7571388616143524.1150548,91%1068,71
FV380592741672021129.8759849,23%1068,55
ARL 4461208993111628.0646248,84%1068,48
Tetrarch 2112367122179.8527353,93%1067,91
T-34-85M 61147530134654.4450951,26%1066,81
Semovente M43 Bassotto643664447685.8447749,01%1064,52
IS-6 8522572276983.6558951,07%1060,96
Ferdinand87029022251065.5154448,91%1060,87
M-IV-Y 8315743261026.8166249,68%1060,62
Sherman Firefly6191792105567.0644549,01%1058,32
Strv 81 813638745870.3162846,98%1058,06
Nashorn6122267395643.8341547,89%1057,53
Type 3 Ho-Ni III520193720509.7335948,63%1057,18
Löwe 8915268332975.0260549,27%1057,07
HWK 30 824421587623.8955249,05%1056,16
Vz. 68 Squall 819464252633.1159949,23%1055,82
Windhund 8441016161084.7757747,55%1054,75
T-34 with L-11 442710010308.0242247,85%1054,37
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 815010382979.1565647,74%1053,52
Black Prince790481096796.0060049,74%1053,33
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3216256527.4963751,88%1051,43
Matilda IV 5249236104408.2144152,20%1051,27
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8278007441158.1663252,06%1050,27
SDP 44 Burza648890219644.7046348,64%1050,22
A7E3 3887305296.6835642,72%1049,05
LHMTV825554871599.1463149,19%1048,83
Cromwell61297592213536.0945950,59%1046,81
Turán III prototípus 515737123426.7743550,95%1045,59
AC 1 Sentinel 411555119294.2139751,95%1044,69
Chrysler K 811982132973.1464149,08%1043,77
Panhard EBR 10510434496311923.2663549,73%1043,65
G.W. Tiger (P)8650543219945.1552048,93%1043,37
ELC EVEN 90 8823344256560.0760150,76%1042,78
Matilda Black Prince 529058659422.3041751,05%1041,74
FCM 36 Pak 40 3244490126351.6937155,73%1039,62
M41 Walker Bulldog8620890257593.7553349,50%1039,53
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6584117143535.4045350,40%1039,48
AMX 13 (FL 11) 539580615323.9640548,94%1039,47
KV-371161560129827.8553149,25%1039,21
A-436500647103526.5346449,43%1039,06
T95/Chieftain 10244381460.9058249,87%1037,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 518578495224951.2353749,30%1037,71
Dicker Max 6684964121614.7542250,05%1036,96
Achilles664787759599.7345348,93%1036,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 512960244458.2842148,38%1036,74
M4A1 Revalorisé 8417364125892.0054450,16%1036,63
T25/271213480159756.1447848,54%1031,87
Panhard EBR 909433792117715.0763849,72%1030,46
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8425598187939.8557348,37%1026,97
T71 CMCD722904373491.0950347,87%1026,96
M22 Locust 321972160242.5636353,03%1026,12
AMX 12 t61738509132393.8641949,35%1024,19
FV4005 Stage II106276202931454.1456948,20%1022,68
Vz. 71 Tesák1017300693980.9566147,40%1022,62
M4A1 Sherman51345465106393.2236450,97%1022,00
G.W. Panther71064767279841.0248149,77%1020,22
40TP Habicha677684545568.0945448,22%1019,11
59-Patton 86175378813.8762147,54%1018,96
P.43597298135391.7037749,65%1016,19
Ikv 90 Typ B780989186755.0947447,74%1015,86
AT 8678255386579.6747751,67%1013,52
Strv m/425101495443389.8436049,06%1012,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5593975762791062.3856148,66%1012,31
M4 Improved 514260918386.6644051,51%1008,04
FV215b (183) 106786821991473.1060448,69%1007,80
IS-M859523982934.1159647,93%1007,50
VK 30.01 (H)5151356786430.0137248,68%1005,66
M127984173158803.4350149,59%1005,02
Jagdpanther71120493197776.4145749,06%1003,60
M4A3E8 Sherman669434998535.7646349,59%1002,47
T-127 350643556253.8034453,70%1002,13
Škoda T 245122850552375.9535148,74%1000,12
TVP VTU Koncept8617311102822.3355047,25%998,76
HWK 12828150985601.2854148,37%998,11
IS-2-II858260682933.5959247,23%997,23
Churchill VII6127985377587.1948048,50%996,53
SMV CC-64 Vipera 849234833994.4462650,25%995,98
KV-48698114179912.7356148,53%994,52
FV2078392486163892.8655548,89%993,10
Sturer Emil71044501122765.4846347,33%992,33
Excelsior 551525970479.1749950,58%989,89
T3E2 Medium Tank 32261145236.0935450,43%987,24
SU-15271198627167751.0744948,82%986,92
KV-1SA 5100385317498.2249148,02%985,45
KV-261519919207604.4443050,77%984,53
ARL V39656885585558.7439748,04%981,00
IS72178005228761.2650048,87%977,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58103438644411170.9657249,01%975,81
Churchill III 5647528166472.3958350,87%974,20
Hotchkiss EBR775594982467.7250249,25%973,06
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 319375048215.9135054,03%970,84
M4461184518185608.4443150,07%970,75
Sherman III524282271365.2135650,30%969,34
Type T-345130384991362.0934749,34%967,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu598821457363.5635049,04%967,57
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8994391138572.9751148,07%965,92
T-34-8561628070276525.1142249,70%963,13
Object 268 Version V 10177502611482.3361147,58%962,11
Fantôme 9658226131110.7660446,87%961,88
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7525025121699.4547449,27%960,29
AMX 65 t843423363916.9460046,43%955,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 507719805159788.4448349,18%954,89
MTLS-1G14 354732827239.7430750,46%953,56
59-166636369105354.2043548,94%952,07
M24 Chaffee5105590896285.6737050,23%945,55
M18 Hellcat61666359285566.4840250,80%944,15
LPT-67 Šelma917844383744.0960747,33%943,84
AMX 13 F3 AM6881964137652.1242849,92%943,71
Vz. 64 Blesk826938675611.6457847,71%942,95
Type 63 845053227941.9266249,53%941,12
Großtraktor - Krupp 310134420250.6535452,90%940,54
P26/404116585626346.9532250,20%940,26
SU-2-122 513048112427.3640648,39%936,95
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7150246110456.0049148,11%934,25
T14 5310828107460.6249950,63%933,70
AMX M4 mle. 49 837689974858.0561449,38%930,64
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81149121299931.6750049,97%925,96
Convert. Medium Tank T3 347997510293.7439951,64%920,01
O-I Experimental594900289487.3539351,07%915,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 560954612406.0843648,26%914,83
Black Prince II 74723106748.0561447,53%912,63
VK 36.01 (H)61597225165563.4944049,32%911,43
Kanonenjagdpanzer 823733132825.4456545,52%910,68
Hummel61338406165634.8339148,91%903,65
60G FT536361836442.0733048,91%899,50
Primo Victoria 821388644756.9361448,24%898,65
StuG IV 5113804836388.3031948,16%898,46
KV-122 715149652705.8147448,16%895,80
GSR 3301 Setter730809247422.0354048,17%894,42
T-29 3154294636256.7428250,64%893,94
AT 25113601859385.2736051,78%887,95
M10 Wolverine5105498796415.2233450,22%886,69
Valentine II 448033438261.1238151,13%886,56
T92 8275647114513.5256148,54%885,46
Panhard AMD 178B697684558327.3740149,12%885,16
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68623457106535.4853347,47%884,00
Panzerwagen 39 33506066214.1430336,15%883,93
T-45 291514617183.6427550,85%882,70
Pz.Sfl. IVc5106957585411.0331147,82%881,22
M661237848131598.8744949,02%880,78
AMX ELC 901 63815549341.4244448,96%877,78
Semovente M41538348721433.6934748,61%877,19
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 22979216219.4635348,36%875,14
T-15061557858150555.0142149,64%872,20
Cruiser Mk. II2123281520192.0022650,09%871,74
S-517683076168767.1247449,12%871,31
FV1066 Senlac 816673971512.3454048,74%870,38
Type 1 Chi-He4101506833287.5529849,42%870,31
BDR G1 B5108291886456.7838149,58%869,58
Strv m/31 31195416322.6339147,42%869,49
KV-8561782326335550.3339449,75%866,92
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6128250728367.3039549,78%864,73
MT-256876897126309.7941549,89%863,07
VK 30.01 (P)61372471124539.4043348,38%862,31
Jagdpanzer IV61447316126517.9637148,06%861,51
VK 28.016789263103321.5140148,62%859,17
Valiant 573315913404.7644449,66%856,14
FV3046804731196522.5336050,47%851,60
Pz.Sfl. IC 483553612294.4232148,08%849,92
T1 Heavy51602754100442.4338249,28%849,05
Type 5 Ke-Ho432758649256.5830351,58%847,05
SU-14-17303348184662.7243348,86%843,49
Grille51607526119421.9329649,73%841,81
113 Beijing Opera 10117617411253.2563644,81%840,20
Matilda4184459380309.9129951,58%835,93
T-50-2 6186496651330.1238549,57%835,18
KV-152910401213428.8135950,07%831,70
GSOR the TANK 971480121982.0455445,39%826,78
M4A2E4 Sherman 553152116310.5634850,72%823,72
T2 Light Tank 231876276172.5934452,24%819,95
Archer535302942381.4031749,26%819,19
AMX ELC bis52015153135257.3232950,18%813,69
Super Hellcat 7205761977619.3544548,73%813,50
M7585704484241.9930348,86%812,92
T216632957103321.6540748,63%811,07
KV-220-2 Beta Test 5961525397.4341654,56%810,60
VK 30.01 (D)6428017128456.0840648,60%810,22
MKA 287410920213.8128650,13%808,64
SU-86623701169613.9239549,15%807,66
BT-7 artillery 3135409441218.4428149,72%804,28
T6751449372254379.6232051,02%803,74
AMX 105 AM mle. 47462040049253.3422849,91%800,10
T-116 391956716197.5126648,52%799,11
Churchill I5158338981407.1036748,83%798,86
Cavalier524009524360.4034847,62%798,65
M14/4128583546210.0424851,03%796,89
Lago4118593228265.8629049,02%796,72
SU-76G FT444965634368.5428551,36%794,14
Sexton I 319776623242.4026853,02%794,12
SU-8551642239108377.2928949,29%789,74
Bishop586796272381.4629351,43%788,22
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6147362022317.8039747,92%787,15
Patton the Tank 981332922895.4253544,83%778,91
M15/423107868814266.0527051,50%775,10
Strv fm/21120276235133.2322849,82%774,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51945548166321.4831149,31%770,41
Gabler’s Destroyer 55430878282.6438146,93%763,00
Cruiser Mk. I1146250810148.5418548,54%759,83
StuG III Ausf. B4101653336314.3626549,15%756,08
Ikv 1035115135849346.0830248,37%755,86
Marder 38T4133526655308.6928650,89%753,52
BT-5377790314309.5329748,01%744,67
T-3452084735138301.5030549,36%739,21
25TP KSUST II578480832331.0934348,72%736,59
StuG III Ausf. G52099674133358.9228349,07%736,18
4TP114098226141.2822749,23%730,65
Renault G1514715168298.5731048,44%723,06
M3 Stuart3245206924179.0724448,77%717,25
ST vz. 394131825926238.9027148,98%714,80
KV-1S6136117696449.2139549,46%712,22
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50573979273375.0027347,77%710,27
Somua S35359849518250.9227453,14%709,12
M374111291551230.9320248,82%704,49
Object 283 962690612841.8051345,14%703,89
Pz.Sfl. IVb477975454244.1921750,18%703,73
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3162854696152.7927450,86%696,38
Crusader6134581376262.8030748,30%695,39
KV-137481086117487.7243648,26%691,20
AMR 35 26096568151.1022148,67%681,08
Birch Gun473223442209.1221548,99%675,37
Grant432237726226.5325149,12%674,06
14TP4105537121199.3126247,79%668,70
7TP29636567180.9821750,08%660,53
10TP3101588910181.5122046,97%658,39
SARL 42423037133222.2725049,32%656,56
BT-22211737830136.3718849,78%656,01
FCM 3629130906141.1121748,39%651,66
M5A1 Stuart4153860849201.3628250,06%648,62
Churchill Gun Carrier612325770413.6832747,46%647,63
Sturmpanzer II492065850222.5419148,80%645,69
VK 16.02 Leopard5130773692222.7131549,33%644,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2112735610128.8822948,48%643,78
LT vz. 35214060737141.1920749,12%641,98
Type 95 Ha-Go27815838144.4519848,33%639,66
Renault FT 75 BS2111629911113.9613950,58%637,43
Fiat 3000113842725126.5318849,18%637,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 298441612135.2121049,08%634,51
T40491516172272.6326051,37%633,44
Strv m/38212548057149.7623548,97%632,28
M8A14192018652268.9226149,96%626,62
Type 98 Ke-Ni341663119160.5022550,05%625,06
T-703105430321178.8822548,56%623,89
Strv m/40L3132006615197.4323848,56%622,95
Type 97 Chi-Ha3110239118193.5623349,52%617,57
LTP 3151260329143.0420449,13%614,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5901927139266.1028248,06%610,35
SU-182154078516110.4812949,20%607,67
Kolohousenka119961866115.3118850,17%595,60
Alecto489981651244.8225849,71%593,82
M2252676514130.3523250,31%590,01
M2 Light2225217334145.1822951,57%588,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3275780935187.4823048,81%583,32
M415141779079410.9230648,72%577,19
T82 HMC418923931200.5719548,79%571,19
SU-85B4139707572256.3424050,38%570,38
Leichttraktor1424629525111.5019150,31%567,75
Valentine AT4146613324230.6422449,36%567,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4182156554222.0126748,93%559,37
Sav m/434135069228236.7824648,48%557,62
SU-5488642366248.0520549,17%556,88
LT vz. 383146183417156.5720948,00%553,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42145476107246.3122949,93%551,37
Type 95 Heavy499468331196.2123847,35%549,57
Somua SAu 40489375732234.6623248,64%548,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4186800173164.4026051,14%547,02
T-284307136971203.0822948,99%544,04
T-44-100 (M) 827550.9265453,85%543,78
Lorraine 39L AM396091524176.0117449,89%542,82
SU-122A567116059294.2525347,37%542,16
T1 Cunningham137560622586.6417049,96%539,10
T-80453230353162.9123848,64%536,90
B14127703237214.5726247,84%532,76
M3 Lee4198882954180.2221448,34%532,17
AMX 404206327035163.0623448,58%532,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3159879920164.2921049,65%531,51
M3G FT332925417203.8020549,22%529,81
Stuart I-IV341947514146.5523049,30%525,31
43 M. Toldi III 3118807714123.8821647,87%521,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D444766748199.5623848,69%520,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3112794324147.1123249,41%520,61
Pz.Kpfw. II2287745931128.7121850,52%510,77
MS-1139235211591.5915950,28%509,53
T-602129643612116.4419749,67%502,29
Renault Otsu124980707106.2220149,70%491,60
Covenanter5173872856178.9925548,99%489,71
M7 Priest3118148139191.5118048,63%488,39
M3 Light 334074331122.4119447,41%485,01
Renault R3523083739117.2721851,56%480,58
Cruiser Mk. III3211405329120.1518650,20%476,10
T2 Medium Tank2230058217102.7918048,86%474,60
Wespe3122280332152.1815948,76%473,76
L6/4022286918144.7624650,23%472,54
Loyd Gun Carriage211874481079.5412649,37%467,21
T3 HMC2230769543120.2216550,90%463,41
Cruiser Mk. IV4188775229170.9122649,88%462,72
Chi-Ni210233929105.3819248,32%458,44
L-60 211479981195.1724248,45%457,58
Vickers Mk. E Type B2175600611116.1717249,13%451,98
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro210501987123.2419649,08%446,40
Renault NC-3112381140780.7814848,91%445,97
Hotchkiss H352139840713110.0719651,00%444,90
T-262267091317103.2416149,02%443,50
T1 HMC218117511887.8611949,14%440,89
Vickers Medium Mk. I132965051282.5615049,17%427,79
Renault UE 57388597221158.6418849,70%422,54
Marder II3227276343169.6818850,47%422,06
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)221426152496.2716449,14%412,62
Light Mk. VIC 210305251988.0718149,20%410,36
Durchbruchswagen 2497973343185.0223747,36%408,78
Renault FT13131775771.2514348,23%407,70
Ikv 723116182217168.7820549,08%407,10
Sexton II398041622121.1015748,97%404,18
T18 HMC322795414105.9615048,61%388,62
D23123714118124.2619149,54%386,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A356124122143.4319649,15%385,91
VK 20.01 (D)429492641157.9523248,43%385,87
T-463272590338119.2018048,26%384,89
SU-263122635349163.3816050,57%380,71
SU-76M4193824229177.7218848,08%378,28
Panzerjäger I2244463618118.1815550,04%372,99
T1E6 210474851989.7117149,31%369,49
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2133420212106.0614848,05%362,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3188702339125.0318549,96%357,33
BT-74196143138127.6519447,57%355,14
Vickers Medium Mk. III3143864922120.9017448,12%354,82
Sturmpanzer I Bison3124460621126.4113849,06%354,26
T-26G FT23340357118.0615850,67%351,41
M2 Medium Tank3231721736120.7418349,19%350,40
Renault FT AC2104922010106.5014147,97%345,17
T56 GMC3205054927134.5517248,60%341,04
AT-12179951513104.0113548,97%332,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 212006681282.1024849,05%328,22
T7 Combat Car 214182441875.6516449,56%318,36
T-505947611101127.4626450,07%318,33
AMX 383213410915117.8120549,01%316,75
Type 91 Heavy3108612715121.8517746,78%314,76
Vickers Medium Mk. II216682871281.9013547,34%313,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4152543566122.1122948,75%295,21
M5 Stuart4176218649135.8225749,14%290,74
A-205149921561118.9422047,81%284,93
D121384532877.2416047,22%281,95
Pvlvv fm/4221142611678.9616747,80%262,92
Pz.Kpfw. I21511568971.6818346,85%249,98
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21542967947.589947,44%243,69

Last update:

Anzeigen