yassine600

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles276948141403
Ø Tier7,919,509,188,84
Victories1396450,42%450,00%7653,90%22154,84%
Defeats1342748,48%450,00%6546,10%17844,17%
Draws3031,09%00,00%00,00%40,99%
Battles survived600921,70%112,50%3524,82%11027,30%
Tanks destroyed228660,8340,501120,793860,96
Destruction ratio1,050,571,061,32
Tanks spotted325521,18101,251080,773260,81
Damage dealt1.324,372.356,382.200,932.117,12
Capture points139320,5000,001170,832500,62
Defense points122080,4400,0000,00270,07
Experience603,64850,13921,21929,75
WN71147,441084,961222,571348,75
WN81578,931874,641906,692060,15
Total
Battles27694
Ø Tier7,91
Victories1396450,42%
Defeats1342748,48%
Draws3031,09%
Battles survived600921,70%
Tanks destroyed228660,83
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted325521,18
Damage dealt1.324,37
Capture points139320,50
Defense points122080,44
Experience603,64
WN71147,44
WN81578,93
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,50
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted101,25
Damage dealt2.356,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience850,13
WN71084,96
WN81874,64
Past 7 days
Battles141
Ø Tier9,18
Victories7653,90%
Defeats6546,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3524,82%
Tanks destroyed1120,79
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1080,77
Damage dealt2.200,93
Capture points1170,83
Defense points00,00
Experience921,21
WN71222,57
WN81906,69
Past 30 days
Battles403
Ø Tier8,84
Victories22154,84%
Defeats17844,17%
Draws40,99%
Battles survived11027,30%
Tanks destroyed3860,96
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted3260,81
Damage dealt2.117,12
Capture points2500,62
Defense points270,07
Experience929,75
WN71348,75
WN82060,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt948,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience159,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt948,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience159,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt467,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points41,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience522,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt467,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points41,33
Experience522,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt215,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience39,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt215,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience39,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories4445,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5354,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3334,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1151,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt832,230,000,000,00
Capture points290,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6006,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience458,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories4445,36%
Defeats5354,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3334,02%
Tanks destroyed570,59
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1151,19
Damage dealt832,23
Capture points290,30
Defense points6006,19
Experience458,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories9555,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7141,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6337,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1490,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt749,220,000,000,00
Capture points1400,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4762,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience412,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories9555,88%
Defeats7141,76%
Draws42,35%
Battles survived6337,06%
Tanks destroyed1010,59
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1490,88
Damage dealt749,22
Capture points1400,82
Defense points4762,80
Experience412,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (302)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 9091049,62522131150,72%1676,37
T-1091318,0250663248,58%1177,25
SU-100Y 6821,6444263052,22%1490,81
IS-7101979,3363362049,52%1632,37
Cromwell6675,6843961252,29%1436,76
IS-381018,1248557648,44%1082,52
AMX Chasseur de chars 81288,4958449951,70%1914,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101915,3564148146,99%1619,85
Centurion Mk. I8981,6847340850,74%1252,42
Type 4 Heavy91469,5254940750,61%1302,00
Centurion Mk. 7/191578,9955239951,63%1604,32
G.W. Tiger (P)81034,7638639748,11%1169,95
Škoda T 56 82144,88100339052,31%2316,67
T 55A 91662,8966938650,26%1669,50
Object 70492098,5560837553,07%1876,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91552,3550836548,49%1733,63
AMX 13 57 7983,3493336353,72%2351,91
AMX 13 105101387,8970036149,86%1658,08
AMX 30 1er prototype91231,9154035645,51%1096,53
ISU-15281273,2753231454,14%1351,50
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5544,4243030752,77%1607,13
SU-130PM 81808,7786930654,25%2174,39
AMX 13 757425,6235929644,93%691,25
WZ-114 91992,3991929553,56%2043,89
FV4005 Stage II101960,3266928848,96%1589,15
SU-1527665,1033928748,78%790,20
M4A1 Revalorisé 81280,6356527648,19%1568,96
KV-856445,0729827144,65%585,53
G.W. Panther7912,8534426947,58%1118,38
O-Ho81312,7855226753,18%1683,68
Hummel6604,1131826649,62%871,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8702,2549425945,56%1212,30
Leopard 1102124,9477224151,45%1857,81
IS7571,1335023447,44%592,31
Grille 15102201,6574622653,10%1726,41
AMX 12 t6384,1635321951,14%929,82
Type 5 Heavy102288,0791621358,69%1708,32
AMX 30 B101778,4149720845,67%1498,94
O-Ni71334,7960220556,59%2049,46
UDES 0381196,8443220141,29%1183,75
IS-3A Peregrine 82034,74109419958,79%2525,59
SU-1006520,3030819340,93%795,09
Strv 103B102261,2880218753,48%1859,16
Comet7700,8342618149,72%1096,78
Object 268102221,6760518147,51%1565,03
Ikv 90 Typ B7915,5341017847,19%1291,15
FV217 Badger102445,2390117753,11%1982,61
Strv 103-091811,6177317553,14%1650,14
KR-1113282,11112717561,14%2834,26
AT 86464,1732317347,98%665,64
SU-855256,0321817251,74%443,49
T376672,6746016854,76%1936,87
O-I6919,8346216752,10%1778,64
KV-15312,0325616745,51%454,24
KV-1S6762,5051715969,18%1820,74
AT 25310,7826715851,90%662,89
Centurion Action X101948,5867715748,41%1495,90
T-62A101771,5378715754,14%1492,46
BZ-176 82097,73108515258,55%2415,42
T499697,1163915047,33%842,33
Object 752 92254,60100215054,67%2029,58
AMX ELC bis5233,5526514949,66%656,82
M47 Iron Arnie 81611,5684314747,62%1971,41
FV4004 Conway91555,6267514546,21%1343,22
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81923,47101714559,31%2500,33
Object 260 102115,1575214540,69%1447,82
T57 Heavy102376,3980514045,00%1909,69
GSOR 1010 FB 81736,8085514054,29%2252,23
Grille5343,0824413746,72%626,06
Lion 101991,9274512547,20%1784,64
Tortoise92261,0599512352,85%2078,73
Object 277102290,9383811951,26%1828,77
Alecto4137,3517411848,31%180,43
Crusader6301,1531511653,45%825,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3200,3527211546,96%942,53
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102426,1391810557,14%1878,69
T-28471,7114410151,49%110,94
Char Mle. 75 91170,2078510058,00%1706,47
T54E192212,008919749,48%2233,49
E 50 Ausf. M102024,348109552,63%1620,52
AT 1581273,277679360,22%1425,95
Panhard EBR 105101164,986609239,13%1253,96
ISU-122-2 81833,188789251,09%2011,71
KV-26656,443929146,15%1013,18
AMX 40495,841569042,22%115,97
Challenger71027,624608956,18%1414,04
Stone Sentinel 81828,629728947,19%1839,96
T-4481819,519568850,00%2627,53
AT 771080,755068852,27%1496,71
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68912,146738547,06%1650,69
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92244,227708344,58%2005,10
E 5091655,887918248,78%1541,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81678,957818251,22%1987,36
Ikv 65 Alt II6827,444458150,62%1607,52
Covenanter5159,992088048,75%367,02
Concept No. 5102440,798028050,00%1879,30
T110E3102384,977897944,30%1707,15
Object 703 Version II 82022,8610157751,95%2348,20
Charioteer81321,676837552,00%1433,99
Indien-Panzer81133,486747338,36%1273,00
T6981154,997577347,95%1394,15
FV230 Canopener102449,158447243,06%1784,44
Manticore101158,868217250,00%1278,91
ShPTK-TVP 100 81255,366606937,68%1185,34
XM66F 81803,218866851,47%2077,75
Conqueror92105,079746758,21%2289,87
T25 Pilot Number 1 81113,225616756,72%1545,48
Cobra 92005,658156645,45%2012,50
ELC EVEN 90 8717,427916660,61%1428,02
SU-85B4129,311566443,75%91,37
AS-XX 40 t112378,458106440,63%1694,98
AMBT 81510,417556445,31%1641,74
M3 Lee474,571286352,38%119,51
Pz.Sfl. IVb4151,171486352,38%356,59
Panther II81190,687246250,00%1546,61
T-5492406,5110736157,38%2919,86
Type 71102670,449516154,10%2052,78
M446654,515206145,90%960,53
Type 63 81815,2110306159,02%2404,12
Sturer Emil71203,466905950,85%1836,90
StuG IV 5353,592425947,46%763,81
Valentine AT4116,511595757,89%226,39
Strv 107-12112405,527915642,86%1575,97
T2881581,308625655,36%1945,68
FV4025 Contriver112914,849685646,43%1974,93
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101868,006725347,17%1360,17
122 TM 81780,219425362,26%2292,74
SMV CC-6781673,639475259,62%2329,96
Cruiser Mk. IV481,581195246,15%55,70
Type 5781725,948615250,00%1896,64
Fantôme 92040,408815253,85%2081,19
Type 95 Heavy4373,762855048,00%1294,45
NC 70 Błyskawica102412,968634955,10%1787,89
Object 43092335,859834852,08%2225,21
Concept 1B 92360,139884643,48%1953,05
Emil I81995,189584445,45%2241,73
G.W. Tiger91181,114584438,64%871,48
53TP Markowskiego81546,498544353,49%1826,02
O-I Experimental5680,143964257,14%1401,68
VK 30.02 (M)61080,798614261,90%2285,08
FV229 Contender92382,9810004254,76%2140,75
Type 6892257,599174148,78%2005,89
STK-2113234,4410014148,78%2074,67
TVP VTU Koncept81373,436904037,50%1633,60
M127763,556854060,00%1006,62
Leopard Prototyp A92260,988954055,00%2491,23
Super Conqueror102701,939834057,50%2174,22
SMV CC-5671334,008233956,41%1907,56
Hotchkiss EBR7893,157403953,85%2269,34
Ikv 1035402,002813844,74%875,52
MBT-B 102707,977283828,95%1790,19
TOG II* 6714,083433850,00%1093,73
VK 30.02 (D)71163,707893743,24%1857,04
M2 Medium Tank332,08973669,44%259,55
Ho-Ri 3102085,567843658,33%1445,44
Panther7783,497283557,14%1341,98
Konštrukta T-34/10071325,118043545,71%2305,49
TNH 105/100082010,2911323571,43%2788,90
SU-86711,094733531,43%778,54
Wespe3120,741253545,71%268,54
Tiger-Maus 92049,718923542,86%1781,70
Vz. 55102447,688403447,06%1692,22
XM551 Sheridan101168,596893447,06%1231,55
FV227 Conceiver81639,858553447,06%1829,98
Leo71214,767073342,42%1742,93
T9592272,339483360,61%2089,74
TVP T 50/51102384,847933246,88%1949,89
Black Prince71158,788603253,13%1755,51
Executor112445,037713240,63%1558,87
T-50-2 6402,472843240,63%830,90
T-46396,421113138,71%140,97
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292014,358573145,16%1844,12
Škoda T 256811,376643053,33%1824,69
Škoda T 5092377,219552955,17%2368,45
Chi-To SP71530,768462955,17%1943,60
Nashorn6987,455972944,83%1696,17
Marder II378,181052839,29%2,46
Universal Carrier 2-pdr248,04842846,43%47,93
Churchill VII61116,638372748,15%2328,01
Pz.Kpfw. VII102789,709512755,56%2211,16
T7 Combat Car 2106,221592748,15%386,19
Caernarvon81642,4210062665,38%2236,44
SU-76M497,851792650,00%96,50
Ho-Ri 192105,628372650,00%1862,10
Type 4 Ju-To71488,509732673,08%2320,88
Object 140101977,927612642,31%1512,80
Semovente M43 Bassotto6951,245322540,00%1507,14
VK 28.016759,167542568,00%2769,76
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792636,6810332556,00%2923,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5908,769792584,00%3173,58
GSR 3301 Setter7554,567442556,00%1305,10
60TP Lewandowskiego102980,299762462,50%2502,76
Lorraine 40 t 81719,888342445,83%2160,12
Black Rock 112600,389252450,00%1823,78
T1 Cunningham182,391112326,09%264,94
Sav m/434241,913022360,87%661,33
Spähpanzer SP I C7641,525942343,48%1135,33
FV601 Saladin81981,4311292365,22%3185,54
S-517763,095682245,45%694,34
Ho-Ri 281770,7310012268,18%2437,06
T25 AT71438,367882240,91%2483,92
Panhard EBR 909635,365592240,91%770,19
Object 430U102122,277832245,45%1483,53
StuG III Ausf. G5553,624102142,86%1155,07
Cruiser Mk. III376,62962138,10%87,76
MT-256697,487812157,14%2360,34
Vz. 44-171423,508312045,00%1823,44
Type 3 Ju-Nu61044,257332040,00%1612,22
43 M. Toldi III 3172,252952060,00%864,22
Marder 38T4217,631961942,11%352,16
Type 97 Chi-Ha3154,171891838,89%310,66
40TP Habicha6942,677081861,11%2101,57
Panhard AMD 178B6802,567141866,67%2816,63
LHMTV8866,677411850,00%1652,50
TNH T Vz. 5192088,297481735,29%1596,61
T-4372003,1211571770,59%4173,95
Type 95 Ji-Ro6956,475511747,06%1617,44
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)215,00751752,94%141,79
LT vz. 383118,751601631,25%212,40
VK 30.01 (H)5631,135781662,50%1818,24
Semovente M415523,383931650,00%1058,91
AMX 38348,061221637,50%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2151,272391553,33%565,60
FSV Scheme A71336,939721560,00%2679,50
45TP Habicha71438,938661450,00%2055,71
Type 2597 Chi-Ha355,501121428,57%0,00
Panzerjäger I282,15831330,77%57,57
Valentine3300,622881353,85%1230,94
VK 16.02 Leopard5506,334571233,33%1670,93
FV224 Chopper71795,1710481250,00%2602,38
Chimera 81613,508951241,67%1756,28
T-34-8561376,369991172,73%3600,12
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6986,737231136,36%2908,14
Vz. 60S Dravec 103199,6010251060,00%2273,43
FV215b (183) 102115,506631050,00%1692,27
Staghound Mk. III61392,509061040,00%3292,18
Object 283 91601,606801050,00%1353,41
Object 268 Version V 102063,506571050,00%1311,31
L-60 2140,902761070,00%822,21
AE Phase I 92163,808571040,00%1827,09
Chi-Ni271,33128944,44%120,28
Churchill I5886,67578933,33%1875,88
T2 Medium Tank289,56127944,44%266,74
M36 Jackson61238,33788988,89%2124,85
Pz.Kpfw. I217,1146911,11%0,00
KV-1SA 5827,89833977,78%1806,44
121B 102221,33672933,33%1643,89
Kranvagn102008,00851875,00%1308,94
AT-1297,5078825,00%149,40
Saryuda 92200,63998862,50%2306,09
50TP prototyp 8915,14681757,14%909,97
Škoda T 245566,57453742,86%1324,90
T3 HMC2187,29244771,43%968,17
T-262190,67183683,33%1094,43
Mitsu 10851259,33896683,33%3569,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81267,00472666,67%2096,83
IT-3 4621,83679650,00%2166,19
ST vz. 39448,00134540,00%6,01
Vickers Mk. E Type B262,20110520,00%4,89
Cruiser Mk. I1135,40203520,00%475,11
SU-122A5317,20317540,00%545,43
LTG7848,40688540,00%1528,90
LTP 337,4072540,00%3,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I111,7534425,00%0,00
Windhund 81703,25964475,00%2000,46
K-91-PT 92335,50840425,00%2469,26
Light Mk. VIC 292,75153450,00%361,48
T28 Concept 7499,75242425,00%394,49
Renault Otsu126,6783366,67%213,83
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,6786333,33%237,96
A-2051262,33881366,67%7201,29
Leichttraktor118,0047333,33%0,00
MS-1147,3365333,33%0,00
M5 Stuart4122,67173333,33%74,06
SDP 44 Burza6862,00619333,33%1480,95
SU-14-17719,67630366,67%1046,13
Lorraine 50 t 92297,3312643100,00%2744,33
T1E6 238,3388333,33%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6247,33391333,33%329,61
Excalibur 61205,00837366,67%2002,70
Char Futur 4 91901,33659333,33%1465,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4239,50235250,00%747,47
M24E2 Super Chaffee 654,504892100,00%261,00
ISU-122S 72396,5011412100,00%5882,07
Valiant 572,5013420,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3952,5012552100,00%6190,25
114 SP2 103972,0012482100,00%2987,31
Kolohousenka150,005910,00%0,00
LT vz. 352127,0012410,00%333,69
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 263,001651100,00%315,51
Renault NC-3110,00791100,00%261,00
25TP KSUST II51859,0017431100,00%9052,15
Type 97 Te-Ke 244,001331100,00%261,00
Lorraine 39L AM3178,002551100,00%600,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41138,009331100,00%5276,72
Black Prince II 7589,0039510,00%437,27
T-34 with L-11 4112,0024210,00%76,45
T-29 3215,0011210,00%455,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,0017210,00%0,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82520,0016231100,00%4431,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 219,009410,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7216,002111100,00%271,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-06-24
Left: 2026-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-29
Left: 2026-01-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-08-17
Left: 2025-12-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-08-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-14
Left: 2021-07-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-21
Left: 2023-04-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-08
Left: 2022-02-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-28
Left: 2019-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-24
Left: 2022-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-18
Left: 2017-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-09
Left: 2015-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-10
Left: 2016-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-13
Left: 2017-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-10
Left: 2017-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-15
Left: 2015-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-09