xSpawnix

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles365750933
Ø Tier8,070,009,569,70
Victories1865150,99%00,00%555,56%1545,45%
Defeats1751247,88%00,00%444,44%1854,55%
Draws4121,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived957626,18%00,00%444,44%1133,33%
Tanks destroyed306720,8400,00151,67341,03
Destruction ratio1,140,003,001,55
Tanks spotted422011,1500,00111,22310,94
Damage dealt1.308,160,002.222,221.977,55
Capture points256470,7000,00394,33391,18
Defense points192660,5300,0000,00180,55
Experience665,510,00649,11532,15
WN71143,980,001661,791145,68
WN81618,010,002285,731765,47
Total
Battles36575
Ø Tier8,07
Victories1865150,99%
Defeats1751247,88%
Draws4121,13%
Battles survived957626,18%
Tanks destroyed306720,84
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted422011,15
Damage dealt1.308,16
Capture points256470,70
Defense points192660,53
Experience665,51
WN71143,98
WN81618,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier9,56
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed151,67
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted111,22
Damage dealt2.222,22
Capture points394,33
Defense points00,00
Experience649,11
WN71661,79
WN82285,73
Past 30 days
Battles33
Ø Tier9,70
Victories1545,45%
Defeats1854,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1133,33%
Tanks destroyed341,03
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted310,94
Damage dealt1.977,55
Capture points391,18
Defense points180,55
Experience532,15
WN71145,68
WN81765,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.538,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points112,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience665,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt2.538,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points112,20
Experience665,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt598,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience133,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt598,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience133,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories4454,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3543,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3340,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt722,400,000,000,00
Capture points30,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1952,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience450,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories4454,32%
Defeats3543,21%
Draws22,47%
Battles survived3340,74%
Tanks destroyed710,88
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted280,35
Damage dealt722,40
Capture points30,04
Defense points1952,41
Experience450,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1428,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3672,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1428,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,860,000,000,00
Capture points2284,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1573,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience473,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1428,00%
Defeats3672,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1428,00%
Tanks destroyed330,66
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted430,86
Damage dealt1.086,86
Capture points2284,56
Defense points1573,14
Experience473,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories5050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4949,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3030,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1731,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt718,750,000,000,00
Capture points120,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1451,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience512,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories5050,00%
Defeats4949,00%
Draws11,00%
Battles survived3030,00%
Tanks destroyed610,61
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1731,73
Damage dealt718,75
Capture points120,12
Defense points1451,45
Experience512,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (329)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81089,30757238051,47%1516,91
T34 81324,00724144351,56%1685,80
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8722,38657113549,78%1248,69
Object 261101984,6066976151,91%1924,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101866,5865566354,15%1906,66
G.W. E 100101963,9362154747,71%2085,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81662,8174150349,11%1838,62
E 100101866,0471446148,59%1537,62
T92 HMC101815,6664645652,41%1636,45
T110E4102365,0371643551,03%1907,76
T-5491253,7372643450,69%1256,53
AMX 13 909769,6864341849,76%1073,25
Jagdpanzer E 100102124,4166141047,80%1566,32
G.W. Tiger91922,2462140948,41%2288,06
M53/M5591821,3464839550,89%2064,94
Tiger II81121,6761735647,75%1342,98
E 7591576,4469535648,03%1688,79
FV380591750,0363535451,13%2009,32
Chrysler K GF 81232,0780633553,73%1553,65
Conqueror Gun Carriage101750,6061333345,35%1548,69
Spähpanzer Ru 2519742,4463932846,04%959,43
T499818,1563932347,06%1058,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181942,2167629249,66%2804,67
WZ-111 model 1-491804,4580428349,12%1772,29
212A91925,9866128053,57%1999,71
G.W. Panther71701,6964527053,33%2530,74
FV20781394,0363326651,13%2015,53
Turtle Mk. I 81643,4386126253,82%1768,78
M10391499,1971925849,22%1570,89
IS-7101800,4473825752,53%1443,49
Hummel6881,0040325551,76%1443,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101641,8964825445,28%1307,64
T3091814,7463324245,45%1735,00
T297923,3860323947,70%1201,16
Centurion Mk. 7/191391,0672222450,45%1310,36
FV215b (183) 101886,6961722344,84%1378,62
T28 Prototype81384,9267821856,42%1669,75
M46 Patton KR 81010,9577621655,56%1303,39
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8533,7460521247,64%840,51
Tiger I7717,8953020942,58%768,25
Type 4 Heavy91782,0883520554,63%1761,53
AMX 50 Foch92092,6081420453,92%2043,09
SU-130PM 81736,3479520155,72%1814,73
T-1091636,4574019350,26%1686,93
AMX 50 12091595,5473219251,56%1597,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071664,5273319057,89%2690,77
Tortoise91849,1876918951,85%1546,53
M40/M4381828,4674618859,57%2625,07
HWK 128418,4054318846,81%515,07
AT 1581297,6369918444,57%1395,30
T-448964,8870418151,38%1335,45
T3281265,0070018049,44%1541,13
Grille5751,8630517545,71%1746,76
T54E191559,7474117548,57%1415,60
Object 70492086,2180417455,17%1903,88
M41 Walker Bulldog8541,3964217252,33%890,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91285,8764517147,37%1219,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91739,2983417052,94%1772,65
Jagdtiger92159,8282616854,76%2149,97
IS7960,4366316750,90%1437,50
O-Ho81196,6279016756,89%1400,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5248,2827816642,17%440,60
Conqueror91516,0274416350,92%1325,58
IS-381403,5573116148,45%1816,21
T25/27876,8259516155,28%1302,64
XM551 Sheridan10830,0259016043,13%716,67
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71153,2659515352,29%1757,55
AMX AC mle. 4881246,5968215352,94%1334,67
STA-18969,3662015242,11%1090,03
Maus101938,6780415257,89%1695,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81456,8069715253,29%1490,35
SU-14-282061,8277314855,41%2743,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81477,8881814555,86%2148,96
11081222,1475414452,08%1538,53
AMX 13 F3 AM61398,1566114452,78%2612,19
ISU-15281827,7676714459,72%2336,31
FV4005 Stage II101921,2862414346,85%1445,36
Lorraine 40 t 81611,9780114350,35%2126,19
M4151427,5666014255,63%2625,69
ST-I91778,9681214252,11%1823,80
KV-481320,7574013951,08%1750,83
E 5091719,2578713751,09%1746,76
Panther II81053,3469713349,62%1415,90
T9592195,2885913057,69%2005,60
Centurion Mk. I81111,9472712955,81%1571,56
Ferdinand81667,8972012958,91%2063,80
SU-861609,0274812865,63%2824,95
T2881709,6673412753,54%2066,32
T6981111,6271112653,17%1504,43
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81129,3069312543,20%1280,98
M1271484,5662211950,42%2325,64
StuG III Ausf. G5325,9529611850,85%619,95
Jagdpanzer IV6365,8537811450,88%518,68
VK 36.01 (H)6489,4548711449,12%702,25
FV4004 Conway92009,8774711452,63%1941,90
Object 268101879,2865911449,12%1365,34
T71 DA7544,7957811444,74%910,79
O-Ni71192,2778011351,33%1666,29
T376291,5250911244,64%538,66
AMX 30 1er prototype91406,3368711050,00%1323,08
Panhard EBR 909673,1870710955,96%942,38
Type 5 Chi-Ri7868,2966410851,85%1487,03
Prototipo Standard B91841,4074810850,93%1773,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91736,1766610751,40%1362,31
Spähpanzer SP I C7728,6169010556,19%1510,18
Centurion Action X101623,9568710452,88%1304,42
SU-10181496,6875910462,50%1785,42
LT-432 8538,5655210342,72%697,15
AT 86974,9764710253,92%2071,68
ARL V396740,6752110147,52%1289,88
Charioteer81548,9175110151,49%1842,72
Panther7809,2965510052,00%1273,19
Object 43091879,5887610055,00%1996,86
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81490,8875610048,00%1786,40
Type 6191794,047039941,41%1659,54
AMX M4 mle. 4571033,326469950,51%1498,22
Object 430 Version II91684,937679851,02%1737,27
T110E3101916,807039647,92%1388,52
AMX 50 10081609,888629564,21%2179,86
Comet7939,847379556,84%1787,61
T1 Heavy5352,153919446,81%541,71
M66484,544369338,71%511,01
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481265,177209341,94%1305,97
AMX AC mle. 4671075,896449353,76%1640,23
SU-15271251,386519052,22%2114,55
ELC EVEN 90 8353,876298651,16%521,33
Grille 15101782,356038549,41%1205,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4160,741688446,43%227,95
IS-271124,047128448,81%1506,67
Challenger71100,427708455,95%1776,37
IS-4101814,128098354,22%1505,48
ARL 446828,126148150,62%1547,94
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505751,374538156,79%1853,09
VK 16.02 Leopard592,013218140,74%30,77
Type 5 Heavy102006,198258053,75%1473,70
Object 41681234,207078052,50%1624,23
AT 771420,287417946,84%2020,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68621,775977935,44%898,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza91523,966657738,96%1207,10
Wespe3263,542017651,32%878,75
Object 26391663,136587548,00%1345,93
Object 252U Defender 81501,569037561,33%1943,20
Cromwell6621,035527452,70%1235,44
M18 Hellcat6852,685277447,30%1517,93
T-345426,274547353,42%1178,69
AMX 13 757488,125587349,32%884,74
FV3046873,195287354,79%1637,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.481,082137250,00%91,89
T-34-856674,246217159,15%1528,24
WZ-111-1G FT81608,737477156,34%1984,90
Leopard Prototyp A91722,777367048,57%1765,91
AMX 13 57 7662,407417057,14%1347,22
T-62A101527,326646946,38%1182,87
Caernarvon81139,517326851,47%1351,02
T216411,385446861,76%1136,69
UDES 0381590,707446762,69%1941,58
P.43 ter71000,956886653,03%1689,65
T-437771,097256668,18%1477,82
Sturer Emil71066,566296653,03%1510,47
M7 Priest3633,444136445,31%2019,38
Tiger (P)71157,427636454,69%1912,45
Jagdpanther71149,176626369,84%1829,25
VK 30.01 (P)6714,976476363,49%1396,44
KV-15327,633756342,86%457,47
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81061,546946344,44%1171,99
M24 Chaffee5246,774616246,77%721,82
LTTB8309,614516232,26%254,26
O-I6793,726666162,30%1516,39
Hotchkiss EBR7504,086176159,02%1138,74
Black Prince7897,087946060,00%1378,07
TS-5 81613,908595959,32%1810,07
53TP Markowskiego81405,398065761,40%1810,15
VK 28.016305,544965648,21%711,35
T110E5101667,717185657,14%1371,04
VK 30.02 (M)6578,025105642,86%966,34
T-284235,603425552,73%655,69
IS-M81266,057385550,91%1516,26
AT 25559,204975448,15%1541,38
FV217 Badger101502,506395453,70%999,48
Type 586597,535675343,40%1089,57
Bishop5545,604825358,49%1108,08
P.44 Pantera81366,757695253,85%1718,34
SU-1006873,185335156,86%1664,44
Object 140101744,206785147,06%1349,89
T26E5 Patriot 81117,497615149,02%1147,29
Sturmpanzer I Bison3209,681635048,00%614,75
M75297,404115062,00%1137,44
KV-371048,647185060,00%1557,10
T28 Concept 71211,207855064,00%2064,88
Emil I81582,577994951,02%1935,87
60TP Lewandowskiego102021,277414843,75%1438,72
AMX 50 B101619,486234839,58%1041,57
A-447873,066914850,00%1419,77
MT-256360,315604862,50%1157,25
E 25 71110,386824852,08%1578,74
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81310,638464856,25%2041,06
SU-263481,343634755,32%1745,65
P.43 bis6707,935794652,17%1303,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)397,781524652,17%192,84
Churchill VII6717,076284652,17%1303,56
M3 Lee4190,872814542,22%528,97
Object 70591598,048364557,78%1767,75
A-436688,075624445,45%1335,36
AMX 65 t81284,026884445,45%1286,38
E 75 TS 8873,595774440,91%699,73
Achilles6854,516714353,49%1827,49
LTG7438,145684351,16%764,76
Progetto C50 mod. 6691768,748344259,52%1797,07
Super Conqueror101770,866564240,48%1131,58
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10710,525654238,10%505,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2113,931974156,10%545,21
Type 4 Chi-To6580,205294146,34%996,02
45TP Habicha71351,057784148,78%1982,79
SU-85B4361,783624153,66%897,09
Panhard AMD 178B6310,354104042,50%611,03
TVP T 50/51101777,396453847,37%1469,40
S35 CA5644,264953871,05%1700,55
Nashorn61002,136313865,79%1792,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu5376,274363762,16%1106,65
BDR G1 B5654,945513652,78%1360,45
SU-100M171482,007813655,56%2189,22
T57 Heavy101813,006273644,44%1279,17
Ikv 90 Typ B71273,746973560,00%2165,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs475,402523554,29%140,43
Caernarvon Action X 81022,666503542,86%1024,19
Leopard 1102137,187053455,88%1718,36
Crusader6310,034293363,64%921,10
40TP Habicha6661,445333253,13%1163,27
M48A5 Patton101805,976713246,88%1358,66
Pawlack Tank6667,505573246,88%957,35
T3 HMC2161,942383148,39%585,39
Leichttraktor159,801453053,33%139,20
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5466,975832979,31%1596,53
Pz.Kpfw. VII102195,528202948,28%1626,45
StuG IV 5492,554672948,28%1260,93
T-1506258,294142857,14%309,74
CS-52 LIS 81626,298252846,43%2009,60
AE Phase I 91689,897692846,43%1459,29
M41D 8470,895062839,29%519,21
Covenanter5318,634912759,26%1206,04
T-34-2G FT71142,526492748,15%1652,02
Lorraine 39L AM3569,124682673,08%2328,30
E 50 Ausf. M101819,777302653,85%1350,64
Archer5753,695932669,23%2093,60
AMX M4 mle. 5191282,277222653,85%1083,38
IS-3A 81232,887692646,15%1259,07
Ikv 65 Alt II61258,847292560,00%2969,77
Strv 103B101881,406382532,00%1168,67
M2 Medium Tank335,761532552,00%105,18
Churchill I5562,835582458,33%1443,27
Type T-345459,584432445,83%1159,74
Object 268 Version 4101761,305952343,48%1012,27
FV215b 101642,195742133,33%951,56
Alecto4387,003872142,86%1080,47
Birch Gun4293,953302055,00%1047,27
Object 705A101790,507422060,00%1326,97
T 55A 91295,705962035,00%956,35
SU-855508,004111963,16%1230,17
Pz.Kpfw. II2101,472191952,63%292,02
M5A1 Stuart4126,374671978,95%423,57
Object 703 Version II 81538,587831931,58%1693,68
KV-2 (R) 6789,395441838,89%1095,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2185,182511729,41%343,23
Chimera 81255,126111735,29%1056,35
BT-74172,192641631,25%344,33
SU-54671,814951675,00%1914,50
T-100 LT10598,446981668,75%639,30
Emil II91953,208571553,33%1880,15
Valentine3317,603941553,33%1191,42
T675194,332041520,00%141,33
AMX 50 Foch B102266,207851560,00%1693,77
M2 Light294,292711471,43%392,06
SU-76M4234,432421442,86%447,02
M54 Renegade 81101,216551442,86%1044,74
Matilda4331,774371346,15%761,70
AMX 13 105101000,156661346,15%1072,95
Object 277102038,627611353,85%1846,95
M3 Stuart393,332081225,00%98,08
Type 97 Chi-Ha398,172431250,00%156,10
Kranvagn101520,676331241,67%976,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65101221,925531233,33%730,31
Heavy Tank No. VI 6803,006051250,00%1364,16
Type 1 Chi-He4275,184771181,82%927,23
B14267,004301050,00%683,82
T-46368,701871040,00%18,68
M374402,003641060,00%1362,86
Cruiser Mk. II2128,802621030,00%316,24
M8A14249,402901060,00%644,26
Panhard EBR 10510263,605071060,00%234,76
E 65 Zwilling 81097,40375100,00%692,92
SU-18293,44161933,33%289,78
Object 430U101559,11753955,56%1319,51
113101496,14739742,86%1161,34
T56 GMC367,14182757,14%140,68
STB-110959,1726660,00%393,46
T-26258,6770616,67%27,71
Cruiser Mk. IV4357,00540650,00%1187,94
T-127 3173,003866100,00%697,12
Manticore10437,83375633,33%175,86
AMX 404133,60247520,00%246,42
MS-1148,402045100,00%264,10
T2 Medium Tank2212,80388580,00%1387,72
WZ-111 model 5A102149,80839560,00%1469,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B2173,75288425,00%641,14
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3394,75549475,00%1743,93
AT-12123,008340,00%238,57
Cruiser Mk. III3192,50305450,00%756,75
T-50-2 6277,25486475,00%715,12
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81404,25517425,00%1277,57
T1 Cunningham10,0075333,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3140,00243333,33%303,07
Renault UE 573267,00316333,33%692,46
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10410,33740366,67%264,10
BT-22101,50209250,00%335,66
T1 HMC272,002502100,00%390,84
AMX 30 B10605,5026120,00%164,39
MKA 2527,008532100,00%3192,67
T1E6 20,00820,00%0,00
Strv fm/2110,001731100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31154,007010,00%23,40
T404461,0027010,00%1147,37
M60 10750,007881100,00%508,40
AMX M4 mle. 5410789,0015210,00%230,75
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2137,002421100,00%510,79
AMR 35 295,002941100,00%444,91
A46 60,007810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001511100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3435,005491100,00%1846,89
Super Hellcat 71183,0023110,00%1294,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-24
Left: 2026-07-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-11-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-08
Left: 2017-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-16
Left: 2015-06-18