wit333

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-03-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles618381160311
Ø Tier8,5310,2710,229,78
Victories2969348,02%981,82%3456,67%15549,84%
Defeats3140750,79%218,18%2643,33%15148,55%
Draws7381,19%00,00%00,00%51,61%
Battles survived1296120,96%327,27%1423,33%6019,29%
Tanks destroyed452270,7350,45300,501900,61
Destruction ratio0,930,630,650,76
Tanks spotted599430,97232,09891,485841,88
Damage dealt1.299,021.888,822.018,121.725,38
Capture points969231,5770,6470,121120,36
Defense points241040,3900,0000,00300,10
Experience630,011.000,82857,37814,34
WN7959,161168,081034,991019,35
WN81205,521543,871574,201644,71
Total
Battles61838
Ø Tier8,53
Victories2969348,02%
Defeats3140750,79%
Draws7381,19%
Battles survived1296120,96%
Tanks destroyed452270,73
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted599430,97
Damage dealt1.299,02
Capture points969231,57
Defense points241040,39
Experience630,01
WN7959,16
WN81205,52
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier10,27
Victories981,82%
Defeats218,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted232,09
Damage dealt1.888,82
Capture points70,64
Defense points00,00
Experience1.000,82
WN71168,08
WN81543,87
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier10,22
Victories3456,67%
Defeats2643,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1423,33%
Tanks destroyed300,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted891,48
Damage dealt2.018,12
Capture points70,12
Defense points00,00
Experience857,37
WN71034,99
WN81574,20
Past 30 days
Battles311
Ø Tier9,78
Victories15549,84%
Defeats15148,55%
Draws51,61%
Battles survived6019,29%
Tanks destroyed1900,61
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted5841,88
Damage dealt1.725,38
Capture points1120,36
Defense points300,10
Experience814,34
WN71019,35
WN81644,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories6248,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6248,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4635,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.328,340,000,000,00
Capture points1250,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience650,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories6248,44%
Defeats6248,44%
Draws43,13%
Battles survived4635,94%
Tanks destroyed670,52
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted930,73
Damage dealt1.328,34
Capture points1250,98
Defense points10,01
Experience650,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt869,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience510,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted140,93
Damage dealt869,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience510,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt196,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience57,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt196,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience57,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience86,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience86,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles487000
Victories25852,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22345,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17636,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2750,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4500,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.132,230,000,000,00
Capture points13692,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points15443,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience709,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles487
Victories25852,98%
Defeats22345,79%
Draws61,23%
Battles survived17636,14%
Tanks destroyed2750,56
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted4500,92
Damage dealt1.132,23
Capture points13692,81
Defense points15443,17
Experience709,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles821000
Victories33741,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45455,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws303,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22527,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4740,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7330,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.016,880,000,000,00
Capture points17372,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12021,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience494,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles821
Victories33741,05%
Defeats45455,30%
Draws303,65%
Battles survived22527,41%
Tanks destroyed4740,58
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted7330,89
Damage dealt1.016,88
Capture points17372,12
Defense points12021,46
Experience494,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles336000
Victories16248,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17150,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9026,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2010,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1930,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.437,430,000,000,00
Capture points2610,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2730,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience676,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles336
Victories16248,21%
Defeats17150,89%
Draws30,89%
Battles survived9026,79%
Tanks destroyed2010,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1930,57
Damage dealt1.437,43
Capture points2610,78
Defense points2730,81
Experience676,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (382)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 100101802,18686270346,06%1415,14
60TP Lewandowskiego102073,59703189748,34%1540,86
T34 81195,32702176050,91%1467,03
IS-4101839,27748143349,13%1425,29
BZ-176 81602,06883136750,48%1625,80
Object 268102006,33627111743,06%1467,98
E 7591126,02579106148,26%1004,54
Panhard EBR 10510587,8458293642,20%426,63
FV215b (183) 101627,5658082147,38%1137,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81076,3464978650,38%1180,12
113101526,2965677841,77%1126,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101450,6961377643,30%1018,76
Grille5601,2129577548,90%1445,41
AMX 13 909667,0056076645,69%814,39
Tiger I7534,6530975242,69%490,45
T-34-856596,7452375049,60%1179,27
Char Futur 4 91571,3273772746,08%1327,95
KV-15610,6056872453,87%1503,35
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101861,1363867144,86%1376,96
Maus101686,0475266052,12%1319,26
BZ-79112682,1291965747,79%1660,51
Škoda T 56 81571,0085161953,31%1540,47
STB-1101347,9458259843,48%886,58
T-62A101326,4461258740,89%937,39
Waffenträger auf E 100101947,2362856845,95%1318,23
Taschenratte112740,8098056446,81%1619,76
Tiger II8772,9348053246,05%754,30
T57 Heavy101784,2765450046,60%1295,66
Super Conqueror101630,7271550052,00%1179,36
AMX 67 Imbattable112110,7976248144,49%1278,44
T-34-85M 6815,1965147853,56%1398,27
AMX 50 Foch B101749,8265346850,00%1269,91
11081066,4666845649,12%1200,19
WZ-111 model 1-491351,7266944746,53%1207,23
Škoda T 5091656,6374044149,89%1643,47
Progetto M40 mod. 65101576,3361944047,05%1155,51
VK 36.01 (H)6327,6125642848,36%377,13
T-345159,3722142652,11%271,50
Object 752 91789,2684741552,05%1500,77
T-549981,3367541249,03%895,64
G.W. E 100101220,2757740848,04%987,24
AMX 50 Foch91439,2462340345,16%1172,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5102,5917440150,37%114,31
G.W. Tiger9957,5646939548,10%847,61
BZT-70 102317,8882439347,84%1437,97
ISU-15281054,0850838847,68%1005,49
Object 277101696,5170538144,62%1184,39
TVP T 50/51101326,4958137143,94%883,78
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81286,9876436348,48%1420,41
Hummel6981,1049036247,51%1654,88
T-448653,7551135744,54%697,07
T110E3101935,2966735146,15%1333,29
Object 70491684,6562534949,00%1424,74
T54E191487,7372234348,40%1374,07
Strv 103B101640,8567134246,78%1056,55
Centurion Action X101500,7364934242,69%1045,70
ST-I91747,0284433255,12%1790,58
FV4005 Stage II101383,9557231344,41%911,21
Caernarvon81055,6867030948,87%1139,47
T9591282,3564429847,32%955,95
Type 5 Heavy101938,7577329748,48%1315,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91554,4065729651,69%1338,11
Type 64 6372,2348628854,17%815,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 102304,3088128348,76%1510,29
AMX AC mle. 4881074,4060728250,00%1205,25
G.W. Tiger (P)81102,8354928152,31%1481,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91219,5668127951,61%1197,61
Churchill I5503,8241127850,36%1088,57
IS-27917,3162026157,47%1310,85
Conqueror91323,6669126046,54%1106,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81395,5967325848,06%1503,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91353,0267125754,09%1391,70
SU-1527701,3548225648,44%921,87
Vz. 55101775,3970125144,62%1179,13
CS-63101328,3865125146,22%890,76
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6671,2560424154,36%1200,86
STK-2112325,3482823243,53%1354,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81043,6568522750,22%1197,95
O-Ho81039,5867522245,50%1077,73
AMX ELC bis5266,0238821952,51%840,77
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112572,7996921752,07%1720,79
Object 705A101944,6774321243,40%1333,79
Grille 15101608,7758020843,75%1142,74
DZT-159 91477,1575520650,49%1189,41
G.W. Panther7805,5450820547,32%984,16
Type 71101554,1870720442,65%922,56
KV-48988,5267020450,98%1223,72
Prototipo 6 81243,9570620147,26%1050,92
T-1506902,3865519954,27%1815,82
T698862,5858319942,71%911,19
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101780,8469919942,71%1314,46
M47 Iron Arnie 81168,3274619651,02%1395,79
AMX 13 757274,4049919549,74%382,68
T2881012,0659118648,92%952,39
AMX 50 10081226,7150518042,78%1217,77
53TP Markowskiego8992,8466517849,44%983,56
AMX 50 B101642,4663117843,82%1074,21
AMX AC mle. 467673,7549317851,69%906,23
FV215b 101617,7563916641,57%1174,50
AT 1581015,9365616649,40%1039,55
Type 4 Heavy91324,3672816550,30%1265,30
Tortoise91403,2771116552,12%1090,63
Predatore 91594,9967016535,15%1091,57
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)278,8011415944,03%179,84
AMX 12 t6261,0243215847,47%506,53
Executor111971,5385515657,69%1354,33
Object 703 Version II 81195,3081415555,48%1273,53
Wespe3272,9916315343,79%983,52
T25 AT7722,9548115349,02%883,54
KR-1112226,8586515345,10%1325,48
T803112077,0185815347,06%1356,69
SU-1006616,7046815254,61%1159,78
Charioteer Nomad 81147,8365615150,33%1073,28
XM57 81493,5380314856,76%1475,13
WZ-111 model 5A101722,0265214744,22%1262,37
Sturer Emil7684,4446114650,68%888,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza91452,5572513953,96%1346,38
CS-5991284,8470613949,64%1131,75
Black Prince7786,0062713857,25%1133,29
T 55A 91262,3466513850,00%1183,50
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101807,2875013750,36%1261,93
Object 261101152,5566413645,59%834,75
T71 DA7493,7049813646,32%819,49
O-I6720,3054313548,15%1196,25
O-Ni71041,4275513452,99%1413,01
SU-855340,9032613350,38%698,99
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91610,8171213345,86%1271,65
Cromwell6590,1557113252,27%1218,68
O-I Experimental5543,9147612850,00%1057,37
ARL V396504,2047512857,03%917,53
T-437500,8053712350,41%662,55
SMV CC-678807,0158912145,45%703,70
BZ-75101894,5976712145,45%1236,63
Churchill VII6615,5347311838,14%969,73
Cobra 91344,3567711847,46%1087,06
Type 586475,7047911747,86%787,11
FV230 Canopener101600,5767011535,65%888,32
A-20538,6612711447,37%84,41
Ares 90 C111579,1869211440,35%913,66
Kranvagn101514,1163911338,94%923,41
Emil II91594,7881011057,27%1426,73
Progetto C50 mod. 6691198,2865010949,54%1008,65
Type T-345275,0827510835,19%531,37
Emil I81447,6082710753,27%1699,77
UDES 15/16101735,7272310747,66%1209,81
Pz.Kpfw. II230,9913410643,40%27,01
Vz. 63P112442,4794310655,66%1668,75
T110E4101860,8670210643,40%1168,28
P.44 Pantera81012,3060710544,76%1111,42
Progetto CC55 mod. 548977,8961710447,12%960,48
AE Phase I 91362,5768510438,46%1013,05
Coccodrillo 101731,9268910239,22%1030,60
45TP Habicha7807,866139859,18%1068,77
T216283,604509853,06%673,96
Panhard EBR 909541,085889844,90%571,14
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68454,615519647,92%640,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.424,351449457,45%157,00
Object 70591360,827079442,55%1170,18
Ares 90101419,407069448,94%901,01
BZ-6891547,836849340,86%1152,90
Škoda T 256488,714959150,55%840,89
VK 30.01 (P)6506,484359162,64%888,17
MBT-B 102117,517049139,56%1249,48
TVP VTU Koncept8606,794828938,20%498,99
Konštrukta T-34/1007740,256368852,27%1172,91
Leichttraktor147,58918851,14%93,09
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91424,186658838,64%1028,42
T-832 81290,247938747,13%1288,98
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291359,007168644,19%1051,15
AT 77909,866808557,65%1240,16
Tiger (P)7889,736288548,24%1024,39
Fauteur112261,098548545,88%1413,48
Churchill Gun Carrier6561,604538459,52%1057,99
TBT 91705,628188148,15%1336,81
Concept No. 5101521,686328040,00%910,43
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91412,457538048,75%1076,82
Nashorn6565,614537950,63%890,01
STA-18692,494887838,46%650,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8509,815187844,87%724,44
Rinoceronte101710,826567744,16%1236,51
KV-37702,565517542,67%712,74
Centurion Mk. 7/191455,276947441,89%1309,05
BT-7 artillery 3133,842397451,35%386,97
CS-538949,366327245,83%1115,40
Gorilla111872,517607147,89%1089,37
Jagdpanzer E 90 91677,147307150,70%1249,90
M36 Jackson6534,814547051,43%847,93
SU-1018834,965207035,71%640,97
SMV CC-567709,525546949,28%807,46
M5A1 Stuart4198,502426861,76%689,68
TNH T Vz. 5191255,976406637,88%873,57
FV3046397,914206650,00%549,34
Ikv 65 Alt II6626,984886549,23%1143,28
IS-7101612,337236442,19%1020,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)332,59976346,03%47,69
SDP 58 Kilana81488,208346162,30%1932,93
Black Rock 111804,418036145,90%1047,10
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7580,004716048,33%746,53
ARL 446598,884705942,37%861,59
Hotchkiss EBR7559,085655952,54%1194,04
TNH 105/10008989,366385846,55%994,39
CS-67 Szakal111506,667415844,83%878,61
T 54D 91169,747325853,45%1010,81
Vz. 71 Tesák10740,006545740,35%579,85
T110E5102155,648865653,57%1721,90
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791504,318115556,36%1453,77
Leo7730,236045350,94%981,25
Centurion Mk. I81000,435515127,45%1025,18
S35 CA5439,924185152,94%940,08
Semovente M43 Bassotto6643,864685046,00%858,59
Vz. 64 Blesk8358,735104944,90%354,43
WZ-132A91013,278294957,14%1407,70
BZ-587955,416694953,06%1104,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5363,293434948,98%709,89
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5342,614524951,02%814,95
Turtle Mk. I 81027,417154951,02%909,29
122 TM 81212,437144953,06%1232,98
WZ-1328660,986404841,67%879,80
M48A5 Patton101617,547674856,25%1304,13
AMX 40499,811634746,81%179,02
Vz. 44-17830,645994746,81%899,39
NC 70 Błyskawica101548,406744748,94%929,59
XM69 Hacker111690,027144740,43%950,26
Object 777 Version II 91574,208684663,04%1418,08
40TP Habicha6494,244884562,22%889,16
BT-7450,121254365,12%244,40
M10 Wolverine5443,744764259,52%1098,64
AMX M4 mle. 457694,524684245,24%693,28
SU-100M17942,126264247,62%1227,58
Bishop5358,363344245,24%576,73
Panhard AMD 178B6290,294404146,34%626,70
Prototipo Standard B91133,006044040,00%813,63
Excelsior 5430,185194057,50%830,40
M75189,723173958,97%597,21
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91431,107903948,72%1132,06
Toro 91579,327253836,84%1240,73
T28 Concept 7765,745923850,00%1107,66
25TP KSUST II5345,623733748,65%684,85
Char de transition 6944,707323762,16%1755,22
Strv m/425446,084323638,89%1116,02
Type 619628,865433540,00%311,08
Dicker Max 6594,034273531,43%777,61
Škoda T 245325,034143461,76%895,49
Ikv 1035326,323763452,94%674,59
PTZ-78112139,658333452,94%1294,70
T-804212,322783455,88%766,82
Projet Louis 9726,536983450,00%829,94
BDR G1 B5535,825233357,58%1156,33
212A91032,097383360,61%906,19
Bofors Tornvagn 81028,426583342,42%960,41
P.43 ter7961,008013268,75%1737,98
Crusader6304,944213259,38%916,57
Semovente M415358,912873234,38%484,06
T404393,564573262,50%1112,57
M5 Stuart4119,942043148,39%156,14
Char Mle. 75 9984,166273145,16%1179,58
Concept 1B 91657,168363151,61%1213,25
WZ-132-1101157,906473040,00%1142,02
AMX M4 mle. 54102106,737933050,00%1470,28
M3 Lee4171,832472955,17%506,54
Carro d'assalto P.887861,907082958,62%1081,70
AMX 38384,311732962,07%208,32
SDP wz 66 Grom 81605,469002867,86%1881,65
Marder 38T4256,383682661,54%658,41
E 65 Zwilling 81359,888562657,69%1248,06
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101701,856622638,46%922,51
Stridsyxa 81252,236492638,46%935,55
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9836,697672665,38%1160,27
M2 Medium Tank344,241032540,00%0,64
Chi-To SP71133,047522365,22%1413,88
B14165,733042240,91%224,19
Ho-Ri 281213,867782263,64%1600,68
SDP 44 Burza6874,865782250,00%1586,93
Marder II3161,812572161,90%467,26
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91143,357632050,00%843,10
AMX ELC 901 6275,805412060,00%683,26
StuG IV 5340,503272035,00%614,70
T1 Cunningham128,501031861,11%170,91
LT vz. 383145,002901861,11%576,28
P.43 bis6786,226481866,67%1578,10
T-463177,281791850,00%602,94
Matilda4202,653491752,94%455,02
SU-14-28686,765641752,94%603,97
FV4004 Conway91500,187161752,94%1314,82
Challenger71317,598711770,59%2281,06
Ambassador 91950,769241758,82%1771,85
Yong Bing 91596,128531764,71%1340,85
Renault FT16,69621637,50%0,00
Lago4240,383931662,50%739,15
Birch Gun4104,442581668,75%355,75
SPHT 91625,507041650,00%986,18
Hotchkiss H35295,931241442,86%207,11
P.435277,502621442,86%505,48
MS-119,36771450,00%77,53
Covenanter5320,575521485,71%1208,36
FV217 Badger101118,076021450,00%581,01
LTP 3134,572211428,57%413,61
Somua SAu 40492,232381353,85%140,30
E 50 Ausf. M101566,466691346,15%986,71
Object 26391219,005991346,15%837,63
T-703242,423261266,67%1035,18
Ares 7581353,428801258,33%1833,28
M3 Stuart3179,362551163,64%774,56
ST vz. 394248,733761154,55%759,11
P26/404599,093001145,45%1778,66
Panzerjäger I2115,551311118,18%199,73
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6471,824941154,55%1121,09
TT-130M 91644,209151060,00%1565,51
43 M. Toldi III 3161,102761030,00%590,42
Renault UE 573306,44333933,33%898,89
FV226 Contradictious 81212,56669955,56%1001,72
Buryan 91762,89818955,56%1344,56
Strv m/40L3209,00320837,50%501,96
T-50-2 6213,25391862,50%485,53
Type 63 81171,88588825,00%859,57
Light Mk. VIC 265,75293862,50%300,02
112 8858,00433850,00%786,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2110,57181742,86%339,13
Vickers Medium Mk. III3121,86193742,86%248,06
T-60271,57128728,57%57,25
L-60 243,14194742,86%39,11
Primo Victoria 8931,43571728,57%849,83
Sentinelle 91516,71689728,57%1151,57
BT-2235,0080633,33%0,00
SZDV Vz. 50 81335,17688650,00%1231,83
T2 Medium Tank243,67107650,00%85,17
Ares 859908,00652650,00%642,39
M-IV-Y 81058,17488616,67%772,24
Caliban 8424,17428633,33%152,20
Object 265T 91132,67914683,33%1100,54
Vercingétorix 91532,50639633,33%1016,99
AMX 50 12091765,40846560,00%2008,62
AAT60 81217,80606540,00%1288,00
TOG II* 6746,60577560,00%1248,84
Type 98 Ke-Ni3126,50241450,00%339,30
Cruiser Mk. II276,50161425,00%79,88
T-45 2129,75270450,00%478,56
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6347,00358450,00%709,18
EMIL 1951 81304,00594425,00%1362,35
Löwe 8942,00859475,00%1091,50
Churchill Crocodile 6369,50447450,00%347,75
IS71308,00938366,67%2252,07
Type 95 Ha-Go223,679230,00%0,00
Object 283 9986,00732366,67%904,78
ISU-122-2 8812,67607333,33%499,53
AC 1 Sentinel 4158,67268366,67%492,80
Husarz 81817,6758930,00%2073,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2174,33324366,67%885,57
Bretagne Panther 6933,336373100,00%1704,39
Super Hellcat 7793,6732830,00%940,47
Fantôme 91401,33859366,67%1427,22
Terrifiant 91335,67837366,67%1050,97
OCP Peacekeeper 91115,33817366,67%890,10
Type 5 Chi-Ri7245,5020420,00%69,70
CS-4472835,0018272100,00%6033,63
Charioteer846,50371250,00%135,20
GSOR the TANK 91191,50602250,00%884,31
Tiger-Maus 91703,00795250,00%1145,00
K-2 81643,5065720,00%1743,70
TS-54 81586,0057520,00%1758,79
Valentine II 422,509520,00%0,00
T1E6 224,002672100,00%264,10
Gonsalo 82044,0012442100,00%2457,23
Rambo 9719,50527250,00%437,61
Vickers Medium Mk. I1108,007010,00%321,89
Strv m/38228,001641100,00%261,00
T-284990,0011371100,00%4390,35
Type 4 Chi-To6379,005991100,00%647,76
Type 97 Te-Ke 270,003310,00%68,67
Loyd Gun Carriage225,004210,00%0,00
H3 9349,007441100,00%261,00
T-29 3108,008010,00%91,23
TS-6 91058,009481100,00%960,15
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9854,008871100,00%621,42
M3 Light 376,002461100,00%326,47
Ashbringer 10997,0012801100,00%610,00
Matilda Black Prince 50,008010,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,004910,00%0,00
WZ-111 model 6 8410,007371100,00%360,17
M4A1 FL 10 61073,0010261100,00%2044,30
M4A1 Revalorisé 8368,006841100,00%378,41
Lorraine 120 Alby 8832,006771100,00%637,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-03-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-03-31
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-11-12
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-13
Left: 2024-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-28
Left: 2016-02-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-01-08
Left: 2023-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-18
Left: 2016-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-05
Left: 2021-11-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-01-19
Left: 2023-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-28