vyrus69

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4131515169587
Ø Tier6,759,008,628,52
Victories1854744,89%1173,33%7946,75%28147,87%
Defeats2235154,10%426,67%8349,11%29149,57%
Draws4171,01%00,00%74,14%152,56%
Battles survived947322,93%640,00%3319,53%16027,26%
Tanks destroyed178110,4330,20560,332690,46
Destruction ratio0,560,330,410,63
Tanks spotted239650,5860,40930,552730,47
Damage dealt478,39558,13855,88882,86
Capture points574811,3900,001170,693230,55
Defense points135530,3300,0060,04960,16
Experience342,86648,67601,47612,94
WN7511,00562,74508,26603,32
WN8451,56417,97558,92639,48
Total
Battles41315
Ø Tier6,75
Victories1854744,89%
Defeats2235154,10%
Draws4171,01%
Battles survived947322,93%
Tanks destroyed178110,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted239650,58
Damage dealt478,39
Capture points574811,39
Defense points135530,33
Experience342,86
WN7511,00
WN8451,56
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1173,33%
Defeats426,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed30,20
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted60,40
Damage dealt558,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience648,67
WN7562,74
WN8417,97
Past 7 days
Battles169
Ø Tier8,62
Victories7946,75%
Defeats8349,11%
Draws74,14%
Battles survived3319,53%
Tanks destroyed560,33
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted930,55
Damage dealt855,88
Capture points1170,69
Defense points60,04
Experience601,47
WN7508,26
WN8558,92
Past 30 days
Battles587
Ø Tier8,52
Victories28147,87%
Defeats29149,57%
Draws152,56%
Battles survived16027,26%
Tanks destroyed2690,46
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted2730,47
Damage dealt882,86
Capture points3230,55
Defense points960,16
Experience612,94
WN7603,32
WN8639,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt309,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience219,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt309,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience219,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1044000
Victories46744,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57755,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31730,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3830,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6570,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt697,140,000,000,00
Capture points14821,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points34123,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience409,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles1044
Victories46744,73%
Defeats57755,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived31730,36%
Tanks destroyed3830,37
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted6570,63
Damage dealt697,14
Capture points14821,42
Defense points34123,27
Experience409,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12900529
Victories41231,94%00,00%360,00%1034,48%
Defeats87167,52%00,00%240,00%1965,52%
Draws70,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32925,50%00,00%360,00%931,03%
Tanks destroyed3850,3000,0030,6090,31
Destruction ratio0,400,001,500,45
Tanks spotted6800,5300,0030,60120,41
Damage dealt631,250,001.207,20996,17
Capture points22291,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points25601,9800,00132,60852,93
Experience380,360,00807,80514,34
Total
Battles1290
Victories41231,94%
Defeats87167,52%
Draws70,54%
Battles survived32925,50%
Tanks destroyed3850,30
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted6800,53
Damage dealt631,25
Capture points22291,73
Defense points25601,98
Experience380,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.207,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points132,60
Experience807,80
Past 30 days
Battles29
Victories1034,48%
Defeats1965,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived931,03%
Tanks destroyed90,31
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted120,41
Damage dealt996,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points852,93
Experience514,34

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1634,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2656,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1532,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt815,830,000,000,00
Capture points1092,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience581,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1634,78%
Defeats2656,52%
Draws48,70%
Battles survived1532,61%
Tanks destroyed110,24
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted210,46
Damage dealt815,83
Capture points1092,37
Defense points240,52
Experience581,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (321)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Tiger (P)8748,80340316345,65%791,78
ISU-1528654,90344163343,11%460,16
SU-855244,77214150747,25%383,21
SU-1006424,29290123049,84%606,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8642,86368118244,25%440,85
1108534,7534674647,32%404,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9598,2534967640,68%299,88
KV-1S6340,4928465447,86%443,41
M3 Light 381,1112664042,34%144,71
T-1506341,7626761744,57%353,73
Nashorn6384,8624859145,52%461,53
Sturer Emil7472,6129255745,60%461,23
59-16692,2124454245,57%83,49
G.W. E 10010872,1959248247,93%617,66
Grille 1510998,9757347746,96%512,99
Ferdinand8574,3330546239,39%322,39
IS-27516,4031442544,24%462,23
Panther7320,6428637446,79%291,11
AMX AC mle. 467367,6725535941,50%253,13
G.W. Tiger91052,2951133952,21%1028,49
Black Prince7451,3130832239,44%335,63
Type T-345178,9019532042,81%248,51
Škoda T 256209,7624831947,34%201,52
LTP 398,2813831042,58%226,86
Object 268101090,9357830643,79%541,26
VK 30.01 (H)5326,3926230450,00%626,86
Jagdpanther7420,0127329940,47%300,58
G.W. Panther7638,9731129647,97%721,01
Jagdpanzer IV6318,4322529442,86%350,79
IS7451,0534729141,58%346,93
StuG III Ausf. G5240,0317929138,83%286,53
SU-1527380,8428028148,04%334,65
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9678,3440528141,28%303,18
Cromwell6236,0922127541,45%196,89
Type 586291,9827227544,73%354,50
T7 Combat Car 254,7713027248,53%101,45
IS-710875,9060726339,54%421,39
KV-15269,7624526046,92%384,96
Tiger (P)7473,7230425741,25%358,01
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8427,2428725137,45%188,13
Comet7309,7930224447,13%290,61
T25/27339,0827324245,04%256,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5272,9219323642,80%411,28
Light Mk. VIC 266,6513123544,68%145,75
T-103 8739,4557723148,05%624,55
VK 36.01 (H)6290,9324222945,41%269,65
FV215b (183) 10792,7055622746,26%363,97
Object 2579725,9656022738,77%389,97
Hummel6506,7626122148,42%657,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5173,7521421750,69%300,67
Super Hellcat 7508,0746521745,62%529,55
Churchill VII6435,1031420745,89%609,34
Type 4 Chi-To6306,8124320538,54%311,98
IS-38557,6854320347,29%436,95
VK 30.01 (P)6310,5123020335,47%258,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 237,9714520346,31%56,91
ARL V396353,8923819943,22%429,30
M10 Wolverine5172,7916419838,89%98,80
T376138,4523618645,70%147,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4135,4115018048,33%169,25
Charioteer8668,2153617648,30%537,12
WZ-111 model 1-49705,7351017543,43%404,08
Strv 103-09812,9451017339,31%402,52
AT 86362,4528217348,55%445,21
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29822,2452616934,91%425,36
M18 Hellcat6308,6624815745,22%313,96
KV-856237,8922115642,95%147,97
UDES 038553,8347015543,87%356,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu5179,4818715245,39%264,62
Ikv 65 Alt II6263,8522014642,47%220,43
FV4004 Conway9835,5356214647,26%557,65
Type 97 Te-Ke 280,3113914252,11%256,17
Object 7049704,1250613744,53%324,29
BZ-689969,3763613744,53%640,16
T-109640,8554113741,61%371,19
50TP Tyszkiewicza9900,1957913637,50%504,72
Marder II393,2712313552,59%124,15
Grille5402,5322113351,88%805,86
AMX 65 t8510,0247513339,10%311,46
Windhund 8757,7251813341,35%553,68
FV4005 Stage II10774,0859213051,54%441,82
T-34-85M 6366,3032112939,53%327,96
AMX 50 1008521,5449412843,75%338,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J457,3114412850,78%97,98
Hirschkäfer111016,4350812832,81%340,40
TNH T Vz. 519837,0658512744,88%515,11
M24 Chaffee575,1420412745,67%72,62
IS-410887,7069512547,20%494,57
Sturmpanzer II4140,4011712438,71%197,54
Škoda T 245165,2518212242,62%207,07
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5159,6919312141,32%171,81
Maus101094,2763912143,80%569,30
T54E19923,3663912145,45%640,74
BZ-1668571,5150611938,66%354,85
AMX M4 mle. 519867,3263711944,54%512,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7325,9626911736,75%168,83
VK 16.02 Leopard563,9918911646,55%80,46
Jagdtiger9739,8556811546,96%419,23
IS-2-II8510,6451011544,35%373,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 518728,6464711455,26%736,24
Somua SAu 404100,8113911442,11%30,88
S35 CA5312,1323511447,37%514,07
KV-48486,7052811444,74%338,22
M40/M438870,1965711353,10%860,19
Strv m/425193,8218811138,74%231,65
Strv 746204,4720111034,55%81,66
Emil I8560,5452011040,91%337,13
Progetto C50 mod. 669938,2865110946,79%715,89
Churchill I5312,0725310852,78%564,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.481,4115210742,06%22,01
AMX 50 1209877,2363110649,06%637,88
IS-3-II9679,0759210643,40%366,56
T110E5101002,0968810548,57%572,44
GSOR the TANK 9677,2759010549,52%478,99
Progetto CC55 mod. 548860,5661910143,56%732,68
KV-37389,2634510137,62%201,23
Versuchspanzer 579898,8363810143,56%512,40
Crusader6149,3616510040,00%160,89
Emil II9925,0762110038,00%553,49
TNH 105/10008640,185499845,92%540,19
FV227 Conceiver8525,005439846,94%370,50
T28 Prototype8637,974739735,05%379,09
SDP 58 Kilana8549,694719638,54%299,17
StuG IV 5250,182659641,67%365,85
SMV CC-678703,625669348,39%580,66
T56 GMC3142,411459344,09%274,65
Škoda T 45 7633,065989350,54%657,63
E 759784,246599254,35%609,76
Ikv 1035229,272178951,69%400,83
Object 27710932,966748948,31%558,51
ST vz. 394109,841478835,23%76,52
53TP Markowskiego8610,745068434,52%403,80
Type 689781,825888442,86%398,79
SU-85B4256,371868344,58%474,56
ST-I9777,865938140,74%460,55
T404222,901878048,75%424,45
AT 25299,492597955,70%595,44
FV2078737,136417954,43%825,20
T-284108,851597851,28%164,03
Covenanter5123,581727844,87%186,40
60G FT5165,151587842,31%100,60
Tiger 131 6447,144637838,46%432,94
Chi-To SP7475,454357745,45%299,52
SMV CC-567439,084287534,67%305,29
60TP Lewandowskiego101069,576907454,05%640,82
BT-7 artillery 3103,961527448,65%215,37
T698529,755647349,32%469,22
SU-14-28859,937077258,33%887,51
Alecto4140,101767156,34%256,60
Pz.Kpfw. 558880,106906755,22%663,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6182,243386640,91%180,91
S-517613,145596544,62%546,02
M127671,205586445,31%689,78
Valentine3189,242086355,56%619,56
Semovente M43 Bassotto6404,713476233,87%359,24
BZ-587543,754776132,79%413,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E394,271376046,67%101,24
Marder 38T4167,951766045,00%213,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5222,773756051,67%360,36
45TP Habicha7393,854375938,98%240,36
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7570,175285940,68%563,73
Caernarvon8587,594965832,76%366,44
Fantôme 9730,075545841,38%402,11
T-34-2G FT7509,135365662,50%681,52
E 100101086,326845648,21%673,99
Achilles6347,553395623,21%343,13
M-III-Y8599,595545642,86%427,12
KR-111942,246805541,82%351,60
Type 1 Chi-He4127,452135356,60%281,62
Challenger7428,024845356,60%449,00
T-50-2 6195,833785354,72%378,16
Vz. 44-17621,925445242,31%552,65
M5 Stuart433,061635242,31%23,42
AMX M4 mle. 457534,545175250,00%548,48
Leo7336,484575046,00%313,35
Tiger II8844,246515058,00%876,19
SU-76M4148,281435040,00%164,74
FV224 Chopper7662,025475038,00%570,48
Black Prince II 7419,985165042,00%292,67
Type 97 Chi-Ha390,371304940,82%45,60
KV-26174,311874936,73%2,65
O-Ni7948,006724850,00%1147,73
Valentine AT4229,462084847,92%531,87
M-II-Y7697,985934841,67%643,30
Renault UE 57337,23914744,68%40,41
Carro d'assalto P.887644,275634546,67%653,76
SU-76G FT4143,111394551,11%148,62
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6181,162934533,33%178,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6445,504514431,82%542,35
ARL 446275,123184334,88%173,38
VK 28.01620,122294346,51%89,66
SDP 57 Gowika7587,815444264,29%727,60
FV3046499,214084250,00%763,79
Lago4108,951684151,22%180,11
BDR G1 B5300,953664153,66%458,03
Type 578593,296324156,10%528,68
Tiger I7866,606474045,00%991,14
M5A1 Stuart458,951814050,00%94,64
T-45 261,561343951,28%119,41
T26E3 Eagle 7 7536,515133946,15%498,32
Sturmpanzer I Bison347,24883850,00%90,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3142,371653855,26%413,10
O-I6570,845603865,79%982,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 507698,876703855,26%786,24
Pz.Kpfw. II269,731433745,95%79,52
KV-1SA 5316,053853735,14%356,83
LT vz. 38377,441373647,22%123,46
40TP Habicha6322,063603641,67%336,77
T328656,086133655,56%640,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3137,141343540,00%253,36
Type 3 Ju-Nu6464,624743450,00%507,62
SU-86741,885383345,45%907,72
Cruiser Mk. II249,331683354,55%137,15
WZ-131G FT6352,123603342,42%342,04
Durchbruchswagen 2432,641303348,48%84,97
Type 4 Ju-To7707,635953246,88%690,90
T25 AT7398,723943243,75%293,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G323,501093250,00%89,84
M415252,742873138,71%142,79
P.43 bis6351,234083046,67%414,52
Pz.Sfl. IC 4243,933103036,67%471,87
25TP KSUST II5200,623072948,28%273,68
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505378,383412948,28%706,46
AMX 13 F3 AM6609,145472958,62%876,81
M446495,435372860,71%877,09
Pawlack Tank6507,214812839,29%529,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4181,071722737,04%454,53
T-46392,881242638,46%131,11
Vz. 60S Dravec 10958,856532646,15%406,04
Vickers Medium Mk. III399,961262548,00%185,92
M10 RBFM 5280,324042544,00%328,63
Chi-Go 7743,685112528,00%664,50
T1 Heavy5527,255412462,50%1119,69
WZ-1317105,082262433,33%1,04
O-Ho8643,635272437,50%380,81
M3G FT378,711022445,83%66,16
Type 95 Ji-Ro6441,833742445,83%549,80
Gabler’s Destroyer 5200,713392445,83%353,80
Valiant 5261,264092356,52%468,34
Sav m/434113,551162218,18%31,43
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)234,951022138,10%0,00
Semovente M415401,903832157,14%795,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4126,242102133,33%137,23
Renault FT AC223,57602147,62%55,51
Char de transition 6327,953562035,00%208,89
Strv m/40L352,581391957,89%171,06
Pz.Kpfw. VII10857,893541936,84%293,27
Vickers Medium Mk. II297,33941833,33%223,51
Chi-Ni259,50941833,33%21,65
B14107,332121850,00%118,25
AT-12128,78931833,33%271,54
VK 20.01 (D)422,281181850,00%93,83
SU-122A5202,502201833,33%171,58
Panzerjäger I219,00751752,94%102,18
T3 HMC2117,001501752,94%385,72
Bishop5216,532731758,82%358,81
Type 98 Ke-Ni3132,131761662,50%515,23
Ram II 5214,003551637,50%248,89
L-60 222,251101631,25%0,00
Matilda4177,072121560,00%406,14
M66269,463071330,77%114,30
P26/404311,773291353,85%718,52
M36 Jackson6594,384901353,85%951,51
Pz.Kpfw. I218,08961353,85%147,30
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101020,925091330,77%478,94
AMX ELC 901 6200,624041353,85%358,72
Renault FT 75 BS2108,551201163,64%619,60
Mitsu 1085271,182841136,36%194,90
VK 30.02 (M)6196,002481154,55%219,18
ARMT 5360,553641145,45%574,71
14TP4187,202511030,00%403,39
Leichttraktor128,70911060,00%170,39
Wespe3193,801131020,00%445,97
Cruiser Mk. III393,702111050,00%259,27
Type 95 Ha-Go283,67160933,33%112,35
P.435132,89232933,33%55,48
Pz.Sfl. IVb4112,33109933,33%77,20
T6 Medium4436,78336933,33%863,19
T-34 with L-11 498,11354966,67%294,40
LT vz. 35262,00157862,50%227,75
T1 Cunningham130,7582825,00%0,00
SU-18262,1361825,00%96,35
T-26257,25108837,50%23,41
Valentine II 4128,75288825,00%146,05
Strv fm/21115,7159714,29%0,00
M2 Light259,71102728,57%1,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B2168,14129714,29%564,57
Universal Carrier 2-pdr294,86280771,43%410,24
T3E2 Medium Tank 3102,86362785,71%415,08
IS-5 (Object 730) 8733,71543742,86%665,11
M3 Stuart315,83151666,67%246,68
Ikv 723102,00137633,33%28,33
FCM 2C 3277,67401650,00%726,72
Strv m/38288,00149520,00%135,64
M15/423228,40228520,00%479,65
Pvlvv fm/42257,80181560,00%242,58
MS-1146,00115560,00%167,13
Strv S1 8166,00339540,00%41,15
43 M. Toldi III 351,2080520,00%2,85
Renault FT17,5049450,00%84,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C351,751904100,00%261,00
T1E6 245,00103450,00%94,64
Kolohousenka142,6773333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1127,33228333,33%451,12
A7E3 3104,0011230,00%79,82
113 Beijing Opera 10603,0039430,00%155,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I125,00107250,00%78,28
M14/41242,501982100,00%264,10
Renault NC-311111,50281250,00%505,15
T1 HMC20,0073250,00%106,25
Type 5 Ke-Ho4278,002102100,00%881,46
Somua S353192,503762100,00%556,53
Renault R35/FCM 36 2212,0024220,00%274,23
Fiat 3000128,004110,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 232,004610,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1140,003001100,00%732,04
T-26G FT2145,006810,00%270,57
SDP 44 Burza60,007810,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00791100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3159,0012810,00%252,92
T-29 394,008810,00%43,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-05
Left: 2025-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-15
Left: 2025-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-02
Left: 2025-02-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-03-04
Left: 2021-03-27