vyrus69

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4130022170602
Ø Tier6,758,418,578,51
Victories1853644,88%731,82%7544,12%28547,34%
Defeats2234754,11%1463,64%8851,76%30150,00%
Draws4171,01%14,55%74,12%162,66%
Battles survived946722,92%313,64%3218,82%16427,24%
Tanks destroyed178080,4350,23640,382780,46
Destruction ratio0,560,260,460,63
Tanks spotted239590,58130,59990,582790,46
Damage dealt478,37879,55897,77887,18
Capture points574811,3900,001340,793230,54
Defense points135530,3300,0060,04960,16
Experience342,75496,82602,14610,42
WN7510,93311,21508,66597,37
WN8451,59529,27587,68641,13
Total
Battles41300
Ø Tier6,75
Victories1853644,88%
Defeats2234754,11%
Draws4171,01%
Battles survived946722,92%
Tanks destroyed178080,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted239590,58
Damage dealt478,37
Capture points574811,39
Defense points135530,33
Experience342,75
WN7510,93
WN8451,59
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Ø Tier8,41
Victories731,82%
Defeats1463,64%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived313,64%
Tanks destroyed50,23
Destruction ratio0,26
Tanks spotted130,59
Damage dealt879,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience496,82
WN7311,21
WN8529,27
Past 7 days
Battles170
Ø Tier8,57
Victories7544,12%
Defeats8851,76%
Draws74,12%
Battles survived3218,82%
Tanks destroyed640,38
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted990,58
Damage dealt897,77
Capture points1340,79
Defense points60,04
Experience602,14
WN7508,66
WN8587,68
Past 30 days
Battles602
Ø Tier8,51
Victories28547,34%
Defeats30150,00%
Draws162,66%
Battles survived16427,24%
Tanks destroyed2780,46
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted2790,46
Damage dealt887,18
Capture points3230,54
Defense points960,16
Experience610,42
WN7597,37
WN8641,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt309,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience219,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt309,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience219,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1044000
Victories46744,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57755,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31730,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3830,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6570,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt697,140,000,000,00
Capture points14821,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points34123,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience409,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles1044
Victories46744,73%
Defeats57755,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived31730,36%
Tanks destroyed3830,37
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted6570,63
Damage dealt697,14
Capture points14821,42
Defense points34123,27
Experience409,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12900537
Victories41231,94%00,00%360,00%1129,73%
Defeats87167,52%00,00%240,00%2670,27%
Draws70,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32925,50%00,00%360,00%1129,73%
Tanks destroyed3850,3000,0030,60100,27
Destruction ratio0,400,001,500,38
Tanks spotted6800,5300,0030,60180,49
Damage dealt631,250,001.207,20940,30
Capture points22291,7300,0000,00611,65
Defense points25601,9800,00132,60852,30
Experience380,360,00807,80466,59
Total
Battles1290
Victories41231,94%
Defeats87167,52%
Draws70,54%
Battles survived32925,50%
Tanks destroyed3850,30
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted6800,53
Damage dealt631,25
Capture points22291,73
Defense points25601,98
Experience380,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.207,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points132,60
Experience807,80
Past 30 days
Battles37
Victories1129,73%
Defeats2670,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1129,73%
Tanks destroyed100,27
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted180,49
Damage dealt940,30
Capture points611,65
Defense points852,30
Experience466,59

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1634,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2656,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1532,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt815,830,000,000,00
Capture points1092,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience581,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1634,78%
Defeats2656,52%
Draws48,70%
Battles survived1532,61%
Tanks destroyed110,24
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted210,46
Damage dealt815,83
Capture points1092,37
Defense points240,52
Experience581,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (321)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Tiger (P)8748,80340316345,65%791,86
ISU-1528654,80344163243,14%460,56
SU-855244,77214150747,25%383,21
SU-1006424,29290123049,84%606,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8643,40368118144,20%440,73
1108534,7534674647,32%404,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9598,2534967640,68%299,91
KV-1S6340,4928465447,86%443,40
M3 Light 381,1112664042,34%144,83
T-1506341,7626761744,57%353,77
Nashorn6384,8624859145,52%461,51
Sturer Emil7472,6129255745,60%461,20
59-16692,2124454245,57%83,49
G.W. E 10010872,1959248247,93%617,66
Grille 1510999,5357347647,06%514,20
Ferdinand8574,3330546239,39%322,37
IS-27516,4031442544,24%462,23
Panther7320,6428637446,79%291,10
AMX AC mle. 467367,6725535941,50%253,12
G.W. Tiger91052,2951133952,21%1028,45
Black Prince7451,3130832239,44%335,62
Type T-345178,9019532042,81%248,51
Škoda T 256209,7624831947,34%201,53
LTP 398,2813831042,58%226,83
Object 268101092,1057730543,61%540,62
VK 30.01 (H)5326,3926230450,00%626,87
Jagdpanther7420,0127329940,47%300,59
G.W. Panther7638,9731129647,97%721,02
Jagdpanzer IV6318,4322529442,86%350,79
IS7451,0534729141,58%346,93
StuG III Ausf. G5240,0317929138,83%286,54
SU-1527380,8428028148,04%334,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9678,3440528141,28%303,18
Cromwell6236,0922127541,45%196,89
Type 586291,9827227544,73%354,52
T7 Combat Car 254,7713027248,53%101,45
IS-710875,9060726339,54%421,38
KV-15269,7624526046,92%384,95
Tiger (P)7473,7230425741,25%358,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8427,2428725137,45%188,11
Comet7309,7930224447,13%290,62
T25/27339,0827324245,04%256,33
Pz.Sfl. IVc5272,9219323642,80%411,27
Light Mk. VIC 266,6513123544,68%145,98
T-103 8740,6257623047,83%624,34
VK 36.01 (H)6290,9324222945,41%269,59
Object 2579725,9656022738,77%390,01
FV215b (183) 10796,2155622646,02%364,28
Hummel6506,7626122148,42%657,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5173,7521421750,69%300,66
Super Hellcat 7508,0746521745,62%529,50
Churchill VII6435,1031420745,89%609,32
Type 4 Chi-To6306,8124320538,54%311,98
IS-38557,6854320347,29%436,95
VK 30.01 (P)6310,5123020335,47%258,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 237,9714520346,31%56,91
ARL V396353,8923819943,22%429,32
M10 Wolverine5172,7916419838,89%98,80
T376138,4523618645,70%147,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4135,4115018048,33%169,25
WZ-111 model 1-49705,7351017543,43%404,06
Charioteer8672,0353517548,00%538,88
Strv 103-09812,9451017339,31%402,52
AT 86362,4528217348,55%445,19
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29822,2452616934,91%425,38
M18 Hellcat6308,6624815745,22%314,01
KV-856237,8922115642,95%147,97
UDES 038553,8347015543,87%356,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu5179,4818715245,39%264,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6263,8522014642,47%220,42
FV4004 Conway9835,5356214647,26%557,63
Type 97 Te-Ke 280,3113914252,11%256,12
Object 7049704,1250613744,53%324,27
BZ-689969,3763613744,53%640,14
T-109640,8554113741,61%371,21
50TP Tyszkiewicza9900,1957913637,50%504,71
Marder II393,2712313552,59%124,90
Grille5402,5322113351,88%805,90
AMX 65 t8510,0247513339,10%311,39
Windhund 8760,9852013241,67%560,99
FV4005 Stage II10780,0859112951,16%443,37
T-34-85M 6366,3032112939,53%327,97
AMX 50 1008521,5449412843,75%338,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J457,3114412850,78%97,98
M24 Chaffee575,1420412745,67%72,62
Hirschkäfer111016,7750312732,28%340,19
TNH T Vz. 519837,3558412644,44%512,07
IS-410887,7069512547,20%494,57
Sturmpanzer II4140,4011712438,71%197,52
Škoda T 245165,2518212242,62%207,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5159,6919312141,32%171,78
Maus101094,2763912143,80%569,28
T54E19923,3663912145,45%640,73
BZ-1668571,5150611938,66%354,83
AMX M4 mle. 519867,3263711944,54%512,83
Ikv 90 Typ B7325,9626911736,75%168,84
VK 16.02 Leopard563,9918911646,55%80,46
Jagdtiger9739,8556811546,96%419,22
IS-2-II8510,6451011544,35%373,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 518728,6464711455,26%736,24
Somua SAu 404100,8113911442,11%30,88
S35 CA5312,1323511447,37%514,06
KV-48486,7052811444,74%338,22
M40/M438870,1965711353,10%860,18
Strv m/425193,8218811138,74%231,65
Strv 746204,4720111034,55%81,68
Emil I8560,5452011040,91%337,12
Progetto C50 mod. 669938,2865110946,79%715,87
Churchill I5312,0725310852,78%564,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.481,4115210742,06%22,01
AMX 50 1209877,2363110649,06%637,86
IS-3-II9679,0759210643,40%366,56
T110E5101002,0968810548,57%572,42
GSOR the TANK 9677,2759010549,52%478,99
Progetto CC55 mod. 548860,5661910143,56%732,68
KV-37389,2634510137,62%201,23
Crusader6149,3616510040,00%160,88
Emil II9925,0762110038,00%553,48
Versuchspanzer 579889,856369943,43%501,00
TNH 105/10008640,185499845,92%540,16
FV227 Conceiver8525,005439846,94%370,51
T28 Prototype8637,974739735,05%379,09
SDP 58 Kilana8549,694719638,54%299,18
StuG IV 5250,182659641,67%365,81
SMV CC-678703,625669348,39%580,65
T56 GMC3142,411459344,09%274,60
Škoda T 45 7633,065989350,54%657,62
E 759784,246599254,35%609,90
Ikv 1035229,272178951,69%400,80
Object 27710932,966748948,31%558,49
ST vz. 394109,841478835,23%76,71
53TP Markowskiego8610,745068434,52%403,81
SU-85B4256,371868344,58%474,53
Type 689781,065858342,17%392,38
ST-I9777,865938140,74%460,54
T404222,901878048,75%424,41
AT 25299,492597955,70%595,42
FV2078737,136417954,43%825,18
T-284108,851597851,28%164,01
Covenanter5123,581727844,87%186,30
60G FT5165,151587842,31%100,62
Tiger 131 6447,144637838,46%432,96
Chi-To SP7475,454357745,45%299,49
SMV CC-567439,084287534,67%305,22
60TP Lewandowskiego101069,576907454,05%640,80
BT-7 artillery 3103,961527448,65%215,36
T698529,755647349,32%469,21
SU-14-28859,937077258,33%887,49
Alecto4140,101767156,34%256,58
Pz.Kpfw. 558880,106906755,22%663,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6182,243386640,91%180,90
S-517613,145596544,62%545,96
M127671,205586445,31%689,81
Valentine3189,242086355,56%619,56
Semovente M43 Bassotto6404,713476233,87%359,22
BZ-587543,754776132,79%413,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E394,271376046,67%101,24
Marder 38T4167,951766045,00%213,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5222,773756051,67%360,31
45TP Habicha7393,854375938,98%240,36
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7570,175285940,68%563,78
Caernarvon8587,594965832,76%366,44
Fantôme 9730,075545841,38%402,16
T-34-2G FT7509,135365662,50%681,51
E 100101086,326845648,21%673,98
Achilles6347,553395623,21%343,08
M-III-Y8599,595545642,86%427,16
KR-111942,246805541,82%351,52
Type 1 Chi-He4127,452135356,60%281,67
Challenger7428,024845356,60%449,01
T-50-2 6195,833785354,72%378,17
Vz. 44-17621,925445242,31%552,68
M5 Stuart433,061635242,31%23,42
AMX M4 mle. 457534,545175250,00%548,49
Leo7336,484575046,00%313,35
Tiger II8844,246515058,00%876,19
SU-76M4148,281435040,00%164,82
FV224 Chopper7662,025475038,00%570,54
Black Prince II 7419,985165042,00%292,59
Type 97 Chi-Ha390,371304940,82%45,63
KV-26174,311874936,73%2,65
O-Ni7948,006724850,00%1147,90
Valentine AT4229,462084847,92%531,73
M-II-Y7697,985934841,67%643,35
Renault UE 57337,23914744,68%40,41
Carro d'assalto P.887644,275634546,67%653,78
SU-76G FT4143,111394551,11%148,58
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6181,162934533,33%178,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6445,504514431,82%542,36
ARL 446275,123184334,88%173,39
VK 28.01620,122294346,51%89,66
SDP 57 Gowika7587,815444264,29%727,61
FV3046499,214084250,00%763,81
Lago4108,951684151,22%180,06
BDR G1 B5300,953664153,66%458,05
Type 578593,296324156,10%528,69
Tiger I7866,606474045,00%991,15
M5A1 Stuart458,951814050,00%94,64
T-45 261,561343951,28%119,42
T26E3 Eagle 7 7536,515133946,15%498,29
Sturmpanzer I Bison347,24883850,00%90,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3142,371653855,26%413,12
O-I6570,845603865,79%982,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 507698,876703855,26%786,20
Pz.Kpfw. II269,731433745,95%79,51
KV-1SA 5316,053853735,14%356,80
LT vz. 38377,441373647,22%123,50
40TP Habicha6322,063603641,67%336,81
T328656,086133655,56%640,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3137,141343540,00%253,37
Type 3 Ju-Nu6464,624743450,00%507,52
SU-86741,885383345,45%907,65
Cruiser Mk. II249,331683354,55%137,15
WZ-131G FT6352,123603342,42%342,07
Durchbruchswagen 2432,641303348,48%84,97
Type 4 Ju-To7707,635953246,88%690,87
T25 AT7398,723943243,75%293,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G323,501093250,00%89,84
M415252,742873138,71%142,84
P.43 bis6351,234083046,67%414,53
Pz.Sfl. IC 4243,933103036,67%471,84
25TP KSUST II5200,623072948,28%273,81
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505378,383412948,28%706,45
AMX 13 F3 AM6609,145472958,62%876,82
M446495,435372860,71%877,09
Pawlack Tank6507,214812839,29%529,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4181,071722737,04%454,55
T-46392,881242638,46%131,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 10958,856532646,15%405,99
Vickers Medium Mk. III399,961262548,00%185,58
M10 RBFM 5280,324042544,00%328,63
Chi-Go 7743,685112528,00%664,49
T1 Heavy5527,255412462,50%1119,69
WZ-1317105,082262433,33%1,04
M3G FT378,711022445,83%66,16
Type 95 Ji-Ro6441,833742445,83%549,79
Gabler’s Destroyer 5200,713392445,83%353,73
O-Ho8671,615282334,78%410,77
Valiant 5261,264092356,52%468,15
Sav m/434113,551162218,18%31,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)234,951022138,10%0,00
Semovente M415401,903832157,14%795,87
Cruiser Mk. IV4126,242102133,33%137,24
Renault FT AC223,57602147,62%55,51
Char de transition 6327,953562035,00%208,89
Strv m/40L352,581391957,89%171,05
Pz.Kpfw. VII10857,893541936,84%293,26
Vickers Medium Mk. II297,33941833,33%223,24
Chi-Ni259,50941833,33%21,92
B14107,332121850,00%118,30
AT-12128,78931833,33%271,51
VK 20.01 (D)422,281181850,00%93,83
SU-122A5202,502201833,33%171,55
Panzerjäger I219,00751752,94%102,18
T3 HMC2117,001501752,94%385,65
Bishop5216,532731758,82%358,83
Type 98 Ke-Ni3132,131761662,50%515,25
Ram II 5214,003551637,50%248,96
L-60 222,251101631,25%0,00
Matilda4177,072121560,00%406,12
M66269,463071330,77%114,29
P26/404311,773291353,85%718,43
M36 Jackson6594,384901353,85%951,57
Pz.Kpfw. I218,08961353,85%147,30
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101020,925091330,77%478,92
AMX ELC 901 6200,624041353,85%358,63
Renault FT 75 BS2108,551201163,64%619,69
Mitsu 1085271,182841136,36%194,80
VK 30.02 (M)6196,002481154,55%219,20
ARMT 5360,553641145,45%574,82
14TP4187,202511030,00%403,56
Leichttraktor128,70911060,00%170,39
Wespe3193,801131020,00%445,88
Cruiser Mk. III393,702111050,00%259,23
Type 95 Ha-Go283,67160933,33%112,67
P.435132,89232933,33%55,52
Pz.Sfl. IVb4112,33109933,33%77,18
T6 Medium4436,78336933,33%863,18
T-34 with L-11 498,11354966,67%294,31
LT vz. 35262,00157862,50%227,64
T1 Cunningham130,7582825,00%0,00
SU-18262,1361825,00%96,23
T-26257,25108837,50%23,43
Valentine II 4128,75288825,00%146,01
Strv fm/21115,7159714,29%0,00
M2 Light259,71102728,57%1,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B2168,14129714,29%564,34
Universal Carrier 2-pdr294,86280771,43%410,08
T3E2 Medium Tank 3102,86362785,71%414,79
IS-5 (Object 730) 8733,71543742,86%665,09
M3 Stuart315,83151666,67%246,68
Ikv 723102,00137633,33%28,31
FCM 2C 3277,67401650,00%726,37
Strv m/38288,00149520,00%135,38
M15/423228,40228520,00%479,63
Pvlvv fm/42257,80181560,00%242,58
MS-1146,00115560,00%167,13
Strv S1 8166,00339540,00%41,15
43 M. Toldi III 351,2080520,00%2,85
Renault FT17,5049450,00%83,60
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C351,751904100,00%261,00
T1E6 245,00103450,00%94,64
Kolohousenka142,6773333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1127,33228333,33%450,74
A7E3 3104,0011230,00%79,81
113 Beijing Opera 10603,0039430,00%155,11
Vickers Medium Mk. I125,00107250,00%78,28
M14/41242,501982100,00%264,10
Renault NC-311111,50281250,00%505,26
T1 HMC20,0073250,00%106,25
Type 5 Ke-Ho4278,002102100,00%881,34
Somua S353192,503762100,00%556,29
Renault R35/FCM 36 2212,0024220,00%272,88
Fiat 3000128,004110,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 232,004610,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1140,003001100,00%731,93
T-26G FT2145,006810,00%270,00
SDP 44 Burza60,007810,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00791100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3159,0012810,00%252,99
T-29 394,008810,00%43,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-05
Left: 2025-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-15
Left: 2025-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-02
Left: 2025-02-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-03-04
Left: 2021-03-27