vovan18sol

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-04-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles479191246219
Ø Tier7,879,509,769,56
Victories2228546,51%758,33%3065,22%10146,12%
Defeats2495452,08%541,67%1532,61%11150,68%
Draws6801,42%00,00%12,17%73,20%
Battles survived865318,06%650,00%1736,96%4922,37%
Tanks destroyed246160,5170,58320,701010,46
Destruction ratio0,631,171,100,59
Tanks spotted471690,9870,58310,671310,60
Damage dealt779,881.403,751.462,281.031,61
Capture points366580,7600,0000,00100,05
Defense points89550,1900,0000,00410,19
Experience426,61829,00874,33661,14
WN7678,94894,021005,68572,97
WN8757,841031,621135,14628,53
Total
Battles47919
Ø Tier7,87
Victories2228546,51%
Defeats2495452,08%
Draws6801,42%
Battles survived865318,06%
Tanks destroyed246160,51
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted471690,98
Damage dealt779,88
Capture points366580,76
Defense points89550,19
Experience426,61
WN7678,94
WN8757,84
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier9,50
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived650,00%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt1.403,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience829,00
WN7894,02
WN81031,62
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier9,76
Victories3065,22%
Defeats1532,61%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived1736,96%
Tanks destroyed320,70
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted310,67
Damage dealt1.462,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience874,33
WN71005,68
WN81135,14
Past 30 days
Battles219
Ø Tier9,56
Victories10146,12%
Defeats11150,68%
Draws73,20%
Battles survived4922,37%
Tanks destroyed1010,46
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1310,60
Damage dealt1.031,61
Capture points100,05
Defense points410,19
Experience661,14
WN7572,97
WN8628,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories2639,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4060,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1827,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.006,980,000,000,00
Capture points460,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience313,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories2639,39%
Defeats4060,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1827,27%
Tanks destroyed200,30
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted390,59
Damage dealt1.006,98
Capture points460,70
Defense points100,15
Experience313,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt882,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience520,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt882,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience520,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt499,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9223,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience299,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt499,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points9223,00
Experience299,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories4640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6859,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted960,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt347,620,000,000,00
Capture points550,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience249,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories4640,00%
Defeats6859,13%
Draws10,87%
Battles survived2320,00%
Tanks destroyed430,37
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted960,83
Damage dealt347,62
Capture points550,48
Defense points360,31
Experience249,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles277000
Victories12244,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15355,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9735,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2290,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt816,750,000,000,00
Capture points5481,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4961,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience361,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles277
Victories12244,04%
Defeats15355,23%
Draws20,72%
Battles survived9735,02%
Tanks destroyed1320,48
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted2290,83
Damage dealt816,75
Capture points5481,98
Defense points4961,79
Experience361,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles241000
Victories7029,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16869,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6024,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1330,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt422,470,000,000,00
Capture points2711,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1180,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience173,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles241
Victories7029,05%
Defeats16869,71%
Draws31,24%
Battles survived6024,90%
Tanks destroyed900,37
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted1330,55
Damage dealt422,47
Capture points2711,12
Defense points1180,49
Experience173,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (250)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8909,07446820547,54%932,51
FV4202 8789,32478348346,22%894,06
IS-381032,08516109149,50%1110,82
IS-7101207,36470104845,42%793,82
T57 Heavy101340,4846190044,11%844,44
E 100101345,7745789244,96%893,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8477,4438488047,39%720,24
T-549867,5944082244,77%690,47
M41 Walker Bulldog8433,0142979353,09%668,40
T26E4 SuperPershing 8646,2443074646,25%620,34
KV-856503,3831373944,38%682,95
KV-15405,4530672951,44%771,24
T-109950,2448365644,66%724,60
WZ-1209789,4644862444,23%576,68
T297907,8645662149,44%1093,03
Object 277101280,2255054748,08%880,25
AMX 30 1er prototype9941,8047054646,15%724,45
Tiger (P)7708,5844953545,98%792,92
T54E19938,5843249146,44%675,56
IS7609,4236748351,55%708,19
E 759959,5548245649,78%718,44
Tiger II8681,1538944641,48%539,33
Object 140101035,4752744442,79%631,28
Ferdinand8768,0940243547,36%627,92
Spähpanzer Ru 2519500,0040143347,58%536,49
Centurion Mk. I8679,6942541946,06%725,13
Centurion Mk. 7/19964,3747541548,92%791,21
SU-1527530,8030241346,49%564,41
T-34-28544,4041640351,61%553,76
Centurion Action X101064,9045740247,26%666,21
M10391170,3253938848,45%993,12
T-1506430,4933438445,05%535,25
Leopard Prototyp A9729,3937838341,78%413,22
Conqueror91149,8144937839,95%827,66
T698700,7240937644,15%667,95
STG Guard 8756,1550637342,36%674,23
Object 252U 81038,5759936648,63%962,77
T-448581,5637336440,93%541,21
T376335,3633536347,66%780,97
ISU-1528899,8937934944,41%766,63
T-34-17565,1338233546,57%677,75
VK 30.01 (P)6297,8625133046,06%296,56
SU-1006517,3932132349,54%789,06
Pz.Kpfw. VII101329,7658332344,89%853,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9941,5542932046,56%771,65
Object 70491251,0842631344,73%842,21
Object 430U101047,1560631349,84%714,02
AMX 13 909499,6344129942,14%474,10
Spähpanzer SP I C7516,0541829548,47%845,80
T-34-856407,4332728347,70%633,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91067,5348428347,70%877,20
Jagdtiger91164,1242428144,13%782,05
Comet7511,8836325346,64%650,04
T-345261,4924024145,64%537,71
Tiger I7630,3747123746,84%630,68
Char Futur 4 91086,8855023341,63%713,36
T216152,8026923138,96%135,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8806,8152923044,35%776,29
T110E5101251,5253023044,35%779,73
Sturer Emil7559,0630822146,61%577,46
T328976,8458021946,12%994,81
Super Conqueror101121,6956120842,79%626,77
AMX 13 757293,9432820344,83%393,65
Object 268101284,8148819844,44%710,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10889,4453319639,80%469,64
T71 DA7365,2750119652,04%576,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H598,8517919548,72%96,58
O-Ho8921,8150518947,09%894,08
T499450,2535318542,70%392,55
Type 4 Heavy9899,9443618243,96%603,99
Object 705A101266,9658217846,07%781,17
Cromwell6285,3233017541,71%306,62
VK 100.01 (P)8915,0549416848,21%910,45
AMX 13 10510733,8252416440,85%549,90
O-Ni7887,5050616048,75%1046,01
SU-855296,0020915549,03%540,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8895,0741814845,95%719,61
Black Prince7725,2741714746,94%790,65
Leopard 110966,4257614639,04%466,52
Crusader6259,2425614254,23%696,83
T-437535,5640614254,93%744,18
WZ-114 91008,1158814142,55%690,62
Caernarvon8915,2452413553,33%999,73
Churchill VII6518,0035513547,41%792,27
Type 586371,3837713240,15%461,11
O-I6511,6338213152,67%750,38
AMX 12 t6296,8628212541,60%530,41
SU-85B4187,2316512445,16%270,40
Type T-345210,1724012245,08%356,21
VK 28.016173,0130912250,00%314,39
Nashorn6491,7627612247,54%665,86
M75170,5622011548,70%446,67
Pz.Sfl. IVc5256,9817711333,63%308,41
FV215b 101175,2757411145,05%743,81
BZ-6891263,2870510946,79%955,37
60TP Lewandowskiego101273,2963210339,81%711,41
Object 7059991,3158210147,52%806,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.493,201949753,61%168,05
Object 4309810,395859749,48%558,32
M66380,753329153,85%443,71
T28 Concept 7481,263589150,55%510,42
VK 16.02 Leopard5158,812338943,82%285,70
BZ-587641,765458840,91%567,81
M5 Stuart463,241818748,28%77,32
121101046,063778536,47%554,60
IS-M8740,554478548,24%656,95
T-284150,531888346,99%259,67
Super Hellcat 7586,653798243,90%661,46
AMX ELC bis5201,012428047,50%473,30
53TP Markowskiego8729,105537946,84%591,01
Type 5 Heavy10944,675417949,37%443,99
T1 Heavy5374,363007846,15%595,50
O-I Experimental5328,062467741,56%399,28
AT 25295,063617753,25%610,73
Covenanter5161,992277552,00%384,18
M24 Chaffee5162,452396546,15%321,69
Škoda T 245185,201806434,38%221,02
M5A1 Stuart4145,652296041,67%259,23
A-20549,221615850,00%108,82
Churchill I5366,002825756,14%680,67
SU-263106,411125637,50%30,42
StuG IV 5345,672305147,06%724,93
Renault FT140,061134852,08%103,98
Matilda4216,062374852,08%479,76
Marder 38T4236,342314759,57%558,84
M3 Lee4230,521954643,48%668,26
Škoda T 256286,122624341,86%280,62
SU-54314,302174348,84%712,22
Jagdpanzer E 10010763,434294233,33%226,41
Löwe 8906,647064254,76%928,32
T-46386,071384146,34%156,51
Alecto4272,323024146,34%610,86
SU-122A5187,201644141,46%171,28
Ares 758643,854994052,50%600,19
45TP Habicha7636,414723935,90%567,09
40TP Habicha6471,433853545,71%681,99
BZ-1668586,433983537,14%341,27
Type 95 Heavy4170,122333458,82%505,47
Object 268 Version V 101200,915633444,12%648,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)392,971573354,55%197,01
M3 Stuart341,341693256,25%152,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4120,662463268,75%437,23
T26E3 Eagle 7 7995,004253228,13%1196,49
Type 7110869,745913141,94%355,52
T1 Cunningham135,43713026,67%1,33
MT-256185,872723036,67%228,93
Hummel6375,363272850,00%415,03
Lago4181,571942839,29%324,09
GSOR the TANK 9651,325452839,29%331,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4136,111352740,74%94,32
SU-76M4106,111592762,96%235,34
G.W. Panther7450,745252751,85%419,50
G.W. Tiger (P)8529,563462733,33%296,84
SU-182100,00972650,00%426,83
SU-130PM 8777,735002638,46%479,57
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3198,261982352,17%599,33
BZ-75101009,836472343,48%501,14
Type 5781053,307042352,17%982,39
M2 Medium Tank381,771512263,64%246,49
Valentine AT4264,362712236,36%585,71
122 TM 8679,905942152,38%561,61
BT-7 artillery 352,891281942,11%41,47
T-26262,221111844,44%84,61
ST vz. 394165,352131758,82%435,77
MS-1164,351011747,06%134,25
T2 Medium Tank254,711051735,29%14,24
Vickers Medium Mk. III3152,811481643,75%406,70
Renault UE 573145,881381650,00%288,69
T1 HMC299,671351546,67%370,98
50TP Tyszkiewicza9700,075441553,33%493,99
IS-6 8902,674911560,00%1039,45
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3135,472401540,00%424,89
Windhund 8940,204671526,67%689,29
LT vz. 383103,071421435,71%140,82
M15/423238,642101442,86%541,70
Strv m/40L3203,772171353,85%633,09
BT-7464,461301338,46%0,00
Strv m/425234,152141338,46%331,11
M2 Light219,691291338,46%1,52
Leichttraktor133,77991338,46%0,00
AMX 38393,381461346,15%99,28
FV230 Canopener10886,235951346,15%398,12
Object 432U11874,58492128,33%309,67
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)279,552111172,73%412,79
Cruiser Mk. IV4159,091801163,64%467,65
AMX 105 AM mle. 474104,731131127,27%67,23
AT-12105,001021030,00%171,34
KV-26414,303321060,00%597,88
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101050,705371050,00%540,31
FV227 Conceiver8848,107281070,00%932,83
Tiger 131 6554,703861040,00%607,60
Pz.Kpfw. II2130,78143911,11%339,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9465,00314933,33%78,73
Black Prince II 7656,89444933,33%585,50
Churchill III 5260,89614966,67%529,79
P26/40462,38128837,50%0,00
Hotchkiss H35265,13184875,00%293,38
AMX 404129,75195850,00%334,46
Grille5513,50242837,50%922,16
M8A14100,88175837,50%1,63
14TP465,71150742,86%49,31
Vickers Mk. E Type B2114,14137742,86%288,18
Sav m/434145,86230757,14%285,83
M374188,00120728,57%395,02
LTP 3158,71203757,14%614,54
T56 GMC371,67165666,67%223,43
Marder II383,00151650,00%79,13
Lorraine 39L AM30,0096580,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1128,80182580,00%684,03
SDP 44 Burza6499,60246540,00%560,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2135,20191540,00%383,12
LTG7421,60567580,00%792,57
T-34 shielded 5491,204575100,00%1205,29
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81125,80796580,00%1253,25
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8391,40412520,00%132,12
D23198,00223450,00%663,36
Ikv 1035164,75248450,00%213,08
Panzerjäger I261,5060425,00%0,47
M3G FT3134,50145425,00%142,90
SU-76G FT476,00107425,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3115,00126450,00%344,72
Somua SAu 40499,00100425,00%3,10
Type 63 8597,50434425,00%331,90
M10 RBFM 5271,25170425,00%226,31
Vickers Medium Mk. II273,3399366,67%335,59
BT-2265,331763100,00%310,44
Renault NC-31161,67114333,33%69,46
SDP 57 Gowika7671,67581366,67%836,73
Type 689426,6738730,00%45,47
FCM 36227,3367333,33%0,00
T-50-2 6195,0015430,00%246,09
T1E6 222,0089366,67%244,52
A46 6165,6712930,00%195,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,504020,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2191,00128250,00%1064,89
Ikv 723413,503862100,00%1618,03
WZ-131G FT6353,00354250,00%396,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3354,50367250,00%1452,44
T-29 3248,00282250,00%772,23
AMX ELC 901 6257,50455250,00%462,48
LT vz. 3520,001061100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,00911100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu130,005310,00%0,00
D120,00710,00%0,00
T3 HMC2377,0028810,00%2146,12
Renault FT AC2310,0012310,00%1237,48
KV-1SA 5666,0024010,00%987,26
T-116 3177,003651100,00%702,87
T7 Combat Car 289,0010610,00%166,32
43 M. Toldi III 339,003710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-04-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-03-10
Left: 2026-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-03
Left: 2024-09-18