tyzhaven

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4204315133328
Ø Tier7,756,209,048,84
Victories1999847,57%640,00%6750,38%15346,65%
Defeats2146651,06%960,00%6548,87%16650,61%
Draws5791,38%00,00%10,75%92,74%
Battles survived1010824,04%16,67%2821,05%6018,29%
Tanks destroyed266590,6340,27690,521660,51
Destruction ratio0,830,290,660,62
Tanks spotted470171,12221,472011,514761,45
Damage dealt902,42384,33988,04871,55
Capture points356350,8500,001521,141990,61
Defense points148700,3510,0710,0110,00
Experience542,44543,40703,48643,91
WN7843,87426,66786,68688,48
WN8980,30436,85823,84713,24
Total
Battles42043
Ø Tier7,75
Victories1999847,57%
Defeats2146651,06%
Draws5791,38%
Battles survived1010824,04%
Tanks destroyed266590,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted470171,12
Damage dealt902,42
Capture points356350,85
Defense points148700,35
Experience542,44
WN7843,87
WN8980,30
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier6,20
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,67%
Tanks destroyed40,27
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted221,47
Damage dealt384,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,07
Experience543,40
WN7426,66
WN8436,85
Past 7 days
Battles133
Ø Tier9,04
Victories6750,38%
Defeats6548,87%
Draws10,75%
Battles survived2821,05%
Tanks destroyed690,52
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted2011,51
Damage dealt988,04
Capture points1521,14
Defense points10,01
Experience703,48
WN7786,68
WN8823,84
Past 30 days
Battles328
Ø Tier8,84
Victories15346,65%
Defeats16650,61%
Draws92,74%
Battles survived6018,29%
Tanks destroyed1660,51
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted4761,45
Damage dealt871,55
Capture points1990,61
Defense points10,00
Experience643,91
WN7688,48
WN8713,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles346000
Victories13539,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19556,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws164,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13639,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2170,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.936,760,000,000,00
Capture points1640,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1590,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience492,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles346
Victories13539,02%
Defeats19556,36%
Draws164,62%
Battles survived13639,31%
Tanks destroyed2170,63
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted990,29
Damage dealt1.936,76
Capture points1640,47
Defense points1590,46
Experience492,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories4344,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5051,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3435,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1701,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.169,550,000,000,00
Capture points2302,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points580,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience600,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories4344,33%
Defeats5051,55%
Draws44,12%
Battles survived3435,05%
Tanks destroyed560,58
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1701,75
Damage dealt1.169,55
Capture points2302,37
Defense points580,60
Experience600,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted333,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt252,700,000,000,00
Capture points313,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience217,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted333,30
Damage dealt252,70
Capture points313,10
Defense points00,00
Experience217,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles215000
Victories4520,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16978,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3013,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2151,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt770,620,000,000,00
Capture points430,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1490,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience290,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles215
Victories4520,93%
Defeats16978,60%
Draws10,47%
Battles survived3013,95%
Tanks destroyed970,45
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted2151,00
Damage dealt770,62
Capture points430,20
Defense points1490,69
Experience290,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles653000
Victories29645,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34452,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23535,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4080,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8621,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt926,530,000,000,00
Capture points14852,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points21053,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience595,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles653
Victories29645,33%
Defeats34452,68%
Draws131,99%
Battles survived23535,99%
Tanks destroyed4080,62
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted8621,32
Damage dealt926,53
Capture points14852,27
Defense points21053,22
Experience595,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles914000
Victories38642,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51356,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30333,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4580,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6810,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt853,750,000,000,00
Capture points15981,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10341,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience470,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles914
Victories38642,23%
Defeats51356,13%
Draws151,64%
Battles survived30333,15%
Tanks destroyed4580,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted6810,75
Damage dealt853,75
Capture points15981,75
Defense points10341,13
Experience470,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories1227,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3172,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1227,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.150,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience199,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories1227,91%
Defeats3172,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1227,91%
Tanks destroyed130,30
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted260,60
Damage dealt1.150,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,47
Experience199,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (306)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8937,27633253446,80%1150,23
T34 81110,72592153249,48%1342,34
G.W. E 100101698,27510123845,07%1556,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81065,29638106649,34%1051,14
Hummel6972,1635967148,88%1766,10
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3215,4043565555,27%1167,29
ST-I91619,1171063148,97%1621,03
Škoda T 56 81179,3170960545,62%988,13
KV-856658,2647457950,26%1148,59
T-100 LT10558,4068255646,58%463,50
IS-7101617,7067153049,81%1259,90
AMX 13 909616,4754352345,32%704,96
Object 261101494,1354847549,26%1397,25
G.W. Tiger91233,9251846645,92%1163,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5322,9531244051,59%756,35
DBV-152 101402,7961343745,31%717,26
FV4005 Stage II101131,4359843348,27%704,48
E 100101552,6061343047,21%1084,73
M4A1 Sherman5268,3427842848,60%549,41
Dicker Max 6734,4250540850,74%1367,93
T-50596,1728840352,11%164,45
212A91651,5358738650,26%1669,99
Type 586504,9950637952,51%914,76
G.W. Panther71192,2242333547,76%1483,55
FV380591104,8351831846,23%984,51
M48A5 Patton101272,1664531749,21%900,19
T297774,2351829846,98%878,82
T-1091383,1568929748,48%1300,95
121101294,8561529645,61%929,01
KV-15316,9328428846,88%477,77
WZ-111 model 1-49985,5948528746,69%782,26
FV20781073,2942127950,90%1283,93
T-5491075,8055227447,45%1051,21
T-448884,4861125353,75%1227,43
ISU-15281282,7147025343,08%1319,32
M46 Patton91110,1067724748,58%986,61
IS-38983,3159424541,63%950,52
Jagdpanther II81132,0151524148,13%1178,07
M3 Lee4142,7319323550,21%349,28
M26 Pershing8730,8651523548,51%779,11
T499496,9856323541,70%465,39
SU-15271010,5751423254,31%1569,51
IS-4101540,1767122843,42%1111,61
Jagdpanzer E 100101312,7162222648,67%800,59
E 7591530,0871122551,56%1493,85
MT-256155,0735822344,84%225,20
Škoda T 40 6584,1543221647,22%1007,76
T-34-28958,7971521249,53%1213,18
T54E19954,3057921237,74%582,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8854,5863821145,50%788,40
T376464,7544520850,48%1274,45
M10391013,2357120742,51%713,05
IS7744,4146920148,76%920,78
M66372,3933920041,50%345,48
FV230 Canopener101429,6373020048,50%835,90
T3281283,3771319652,55%1626,95
S-5171249,6950719538,97%1490,88
M47 Iron Arnie 8875,5365519546,67%836,03
Škoda T 5091063,0160819445,36%807,23
Type 619937,0959219443,30%715,10
Type 5 Chi-Ri7661,1646719049,47%973,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559956,5068118949,21%826,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68195,0750518845,21%124,23
BZ-176 81068,3674718850,53%888,34
Panther7563,7752118652,69%792,24
Tiger II81185,9471818448,91%1442,80
T-50-2 6355,3654118449,46%862,87
T1 Heavy5224,2921717741,81%207,04
Jagdpanther7746,0741517544,00%899,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9649,6652817544,57%423,22
T207489,6837817344,51%518,91
Strv 103B101346,5863017141,52%727,28
VK 30.02 (D)7451,1948517053,53%574,37
Grille5485,8821716841,07%1030,05
AMX 13 757243,6842616751,50%340,37
LPT-67 Šelma9444,3156616539,39%342,24
Leopard Prototyp A91136,4765516447,56%872,17
WZ-12091337,1960016050,63%1441,48
Centurion Mk. 7/191011,9266015844,94%780,37
Tiger I7609,1048115746,50%611,92
Jagdtiger91289,7154915749,68%1004,72
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6427,5949815646,15%929,76
TVP T 50/5110938,7159615243,42%522,23
KV-48792,2054715144,37%742,42
Object 43091205,0573315048,67%1033,12
Object 703 Version II 8990,5471014844,59%837,39
KV-37780,9145114447,92%952,27
T71 DA7531,4351214252,11%1009,90
LTTB8292,1351214238,73%231,14
G.W. Tiger (P)81545,9166714151,77%2250,09
Strv 103-09988,5061813848,55%678,28
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7749,0433513846,38%1037,04
FV3046732,6437213751,09%1493,66
UDES 038810,9653813541,48%655,39
Indien-Panzer8703,9657113444,03%707,29
M53/M559937,4860113444,03%744,48
1108988,7751613346,62%1030,25
Škoda T 256495,8639513145,80%889,76
T698802,7753613050,77%917,39
T3091161,4362412941,09%793,20
IS-271173,7062512848,44%1707,09
Object 70491387,5953512852,34%1022,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6376,2044912752,76%644,43
Prototipo Standard B91108,7267612450,81%893,16
Cromwell6481,5041312351,22%871,62
T-34-17873,1563712249,18%1282,33
Konštrukta T-34/1007582,5347612249,18%753,82
Object 268101247,6658712243,44%647,21
WZ-111 model 6 81068,6467012138,02%826,94
Charioteer8806,6356512045,83%725,18
Hotchkiss EBR7177,0345611848,31%173,02
SMV CC-678808,2453811637,07%612,17
KV-26535,1138011649,14%822,84
SU-855239,3923011540,87%304,22
Type 4 Heavy91421,5577011546,96%1356,75
T-437599,3154511548,70%816,03
Object 277101380,9170011443,86%859,99
M41 Walker Bulldog8342,9647011249,11%427,77
T-284119,2018911146,85%157,70
StuG IV 5426,3136210950,46%1002,12
AMX 12 t6106,5725310752,34%151,48
Type 63 81080,3978110755,14%1105,45
T-832 8905,1861610638,68%646,45
TNH T Vz. 5191120,5672510348,54%834,91
Conqueror91173,7369110348,54%872,00
Object 430U101235,7272210247,06%822,33
T28 Concept 7841,1063810250,00%1063,89
E 25 7572,5161610056,00%730,68
Vz. 55101611,317209945,45%1002,85
T110E5101300,637309946,46%763,90
AT 15A 7824,936759955,56%1143,71
Wespe3211,471539851,02%699,12
Centurion Mk. I8799,846999853,06%1052,31
Leopard 1101258,886349842,86%766,32
VK 36.01 (H)6352,103449745,36%419,66
Renault UE 573403,403249749,48%1355,74
STA-18590,844399638,54%495,91
Centurion Action X101149,786459646,88%741,41
T-34-85M 6655,396169647,92%937,24
Ares 9010941,536009538,95%464,77
Stridsyxa 8915,996949553,68%791,49
KR-1111628,726969431,91%735,76
M36 Jackson6440,743159344,09%572,11
Vz. 68 Squall 8436,985279335,48%487,95
Type T-345314,773869248,91%768,56
Ikv 65 Alt II6557,673909054,44%979,56
Comet7582,694968952,81%824,91
SU-85B4148,961538942,70%131,72
T1E6 2112,222638948,31%386,73
P.44 Pantera8897,356188843,18%948,60
T216261,174178745,98%509,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.485,292258654,65%147,89
AAT60 81037,366808547,06%1000,98
Object 777 Version II 91190,307318450,00%938,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 507896,674788337,35%999,00
ELC EVEN 90 8369,526478355,42%586,01
Jagdpanzer IV6742,854688254,88%1533,97
Type 4 Chi-To6576,465248144,44%1087,30
M40/M4381022,487298154,32%1076,77
M4A3E8 Sherman6311,653548060,00%526,29
WZ-111 model 5A101305,516388043,75%771,52
Type 71101594,278077851,28%1056,01
Conqueror Gun Carriage101339,056027846,15%1009,29
T-46371,971227744,16%70,52
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291245,386117731,17%843,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 518985,727007653,95%998,69
Object 140101102,296317650,00%722,75
Ikv 90 Typ B7720,335267557,33%996,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101038,396557444,59%715,72
P.43 ter7805,296467251,39%1198,42
TNH 105/10008865,176897252,78%985,15
T-1506428,063707139,44%460,23
Type 5 Heavy101710,008126947,83%1067,94
Versuchspanzer 579970,975786926,09%508,93
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5514,005576746,27%727,83
P.435313,752956543,08%662,09
M2 Medium Tank3100,201426445,31%161,70
CS-6310874,566096439,06%417,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8471,194426439,06%589,05
Char Futur 4 91151,616676443,75%839,76
T-127 3128,021996347,62%284,67
Black Prince7779,057506261,29%1074,46
Vz. 44-17625,676156050,00%666,65
SMV CC-567719,246145858,62%908,57
Škoda T 245422,003385648,21%1154,72
Churchill Crocodile 6684,526935651,79%934,03
Progetto M40 mod. 65101078,936305547,27%652,97
SU-76M459,511265549,09%85,82
FV4004 Conway91060,695875446,30%804,06
Challenger7634,765835453,70%736,64
XM66F 81050,916695459,26%998,14
O-Ho8846,266305343,40%728,28
Caernarvon8725,375975143,14%583,27
T110E4101174,886165147,06%595,83
AMX 404141,342425054,00%428,84
T57 Heavy101290,226125032,00%627,32
Panhard EBR 909223,265255036,00%23,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6812,736364957,14%1369,29
Vz. 64 Blesk8383,164974942,86%389,02
Vz. 60S Dravec 101297,146524938,78%582,36
AMX ELC bis583,532574936,73%1,43
AE Phase I 91224,966184932,65%788,71
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505323,082884852,08%573,11
O-Ni7678,256034850,00%716,93
M127808,637094860,42%1027,60
DZT-159 91115,326434742,55%762,21
StuG III Ausf. G5453,854534652,17%1026,86
SU-1006590,433964636,96%850,23
Škoda T 177417,614784645,65%674,48
Super Conqueror101252,356364636,96%651,59
XM69 Hacker111482,177704654,35%928,03
Vz. 71 Tesák10727,387574548,89%688,58
Pz.Kpfw. 5581204,988404555,56%1113,22
STK-2111559,166764436,36%682,91
Panhard AMD 178B6234,704174443,18%438,40
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81107,485764438,64%905,00
P.43 bis6605,214864346,51%1027,74
M75252,673644346,51%756,56
Concept No. 5101030,815394337,21%483,84
M5A1 Stuart4158,003114242,86%329,39
KV-137505,884414250,00%715,91
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8948,337414252,38%968,26
T28 Prototype8767,204974037,50%591,84
Bishop5537,134853964,10%1317,42
LTP 3167,623023961,54%842,06
Covenanter5266,553303857,89%911,93
SDP wz 66 Grom 81024,086953850,00%1003,73
Ikv 1035380,144143751,35%902,23
STB-1101119,226903756,76%803,29
LTG7460,945343542,86%728,10
Pz.Sfl. IC 4345,544923557,14%1065,81
T803111165,666833540,00%471,20
Crusader6348,883163345,45%956,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101031,585723333,33%566,05
M24 Chaffee5448,675033348,48%1674,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu5442,695413265,63%1472,30
Semovente M43 Bassotto6592,164123141,94%736,17
Birch Gun4317,603353053,33%1192,33
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6294,634053040,00%586,95
Ares 859718,976442951,72%514,34
Object 432U111146,726192931,03%486,68
Sav m/434180,962782853,57%367,60
FV4025 Contriver111224,646882842,86%526,50
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101229,187092850,00%807,74
122 TM 8925,376392740,74%849,47
ST vz. 394296,272872653,85%1051,09
Achilles6642,854532638,46%932,22
M446560,854702642,31%752,82
Predatore 91028,655972646,15%671,61
M5 Stuart468,212912445,83%55,04
AMX 38380,831572441,67%20,12
T-34 with L-11 4415,835372433,33%1367,33
P26/404332,482722352,17%830,37
Coccodrillo 101173,877652365,22%846,04
TS-54 8675,146272245,45%529,11
KV-1SA 5634,336262147,62%1259,42
Type 5 Ke-Ho4322,505102070,00%1317,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3102,791481942,11%127,72
AT-1277,441141850,00%128,15
TS-6 91106,447331850,00%836,62
T2 Medium Tank256,071101546,67%74,67
T-26288,791151435,71%189,03
SU-2-122 5218,362261421,43%185,45
Super Hellcat 7574,795641442,86%609,70
LT vz. 383277,923501376,92%1482,13
FV229 Contender91206,835241233,33%667,24
T7 Combat Car 252,751981250,00%112,81
T92 HMC101093,277981172,73%908,96
Caernarvon Action X 8899,707211050,00%806,07
Chrysler K 8874,305581030,00%677,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I1138,67161955,56%651,29
MS-11132,44203955,56%644,25
Sexton II3246,67377988,89%1141,61
Cruiser Mk. III3124,67238966,67%603,33
Windhund 81140,78553933,33%961,94
Light Mk. VIC 2101,0017590,00%283,73
Pz.Kpfw. II236,50146850,00%85,14
O-I6984,75664837,50%1568,38
Patton the Tank 9816,67573650,00%655,20
IS-5 (Object 730) 8799,33560633,33%670,31
4TP1275,003935100,00%1659,34
Vz. 63P111357,20604520,00%539,81
Loyd Gun Carriage280,40245580,00%531,51
Leox 9495,20402520,00%107,09
T1 Cunningham152,00129450,00%120,62
Renault FT10,0074450,00%83,60
Renault Otsu183,25270475,00%383,52
Type 97 Te-Ke 2221,00189425,00%998,90
Tetrarch 293,25161425,00%191,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2168,25340475,00%913,99
Kolohousenka193,00113366,67%421,92
Strv fm/211102,33179366,67%515,16
D12175,674283100,00%893,54
Pvlvv fm/422137,00255366,67%604,97
Ikv 723238,67297366,67%768,04
T-54 ltwt.9284,33718333,33%99,96
GSOR the TANK 9843,67840366,67%775,91
T-45 2107,33176333,33%250,74
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 286,50144250,00%292,87
Leichttraktor1219,50437250,00%1088,81
43 M. Toldi III 395,50285250,00%339,33
M3A3 Stuart 3899,50790250,00%3010,24
Chi-Go 7426,00463250,00%321,56
Renault NC-31144,002791100,00%264,10
CS-5380,0018010,00%0,00
T-29 3559,0028710,00%2495,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-02-27
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-26
Left: 2016-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-09
Left: 2015-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-15
Left: 2015-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-14
Left: 2019-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-22
Left: 2019-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-29
Left: 2017-10-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-15
Left: 2018-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-03
Left: 2019-01-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-06-11
Left: 2023-11-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-13
Left: 2015-02-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-12-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-07-18
Left: 2014-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-07