troleloPL

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2044613214768
Ø Tier7,257,778,028,19
Victories1104154,00%861,54%12257,01%43256,25%
Defeats925545,27%538,46%8841,12%32542,32%
Draws1500,73%00,00%41,87%111,43%
Battles survived532726,05%646,15%5827,10%21527,99%
Tanks destroyed219381,07131,002481,168061,05
Destruction ratio1,451,861,591,46
Tanks spotted227031,11141,082461,158161,06
Damage dealt1.221,142.218,081.777,291.826,70
Capture points110140,541289,853441,617500,98
Defense points109030,5300,0010,00300,04
Experience593,751.106,23979,18951,56
WN71350,201686,031509,491434,72
WN81860,982761,932222,762126,39
Total
Battles20446
Ø Tier7,25
Victories1104154,00%
Defeats925545,27%
Draws1500,73%
Battles survived532726,05%
Tanks destroyed219381,07
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted227031,11
Damage dealt1.221,14
Capture points110140,54
Defense points109030,53
Experience593,75
WN71350,20
WN81860,98
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier7,77
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed131,00
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted141,08
Damage dealt2.218,08
Capture points1289,85
Defense points00,00
Experience1.106,23
WN71686,03
WN82761,93
Past 7 days
Battles214
Ø Tier8,02
Victories12257,01%
Defeats8841,12%
Draws41,87%
Battles survived5827,10%
Tanks destroyed2481,16
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted2461,15
Damage dealt1.777,29
Capture points3441,61
Defense points10,00
Experience979,18
WN71509,49
WN82222,76
Past 30 days
Battles768
Ø Tier8,19
Victories43256,25%
Defeats32542,32%
Draws111,43%
Battles survived21527,99%
Tanks destroyed8061,05
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted8161,06
Damage dealt1.826,70
Capture points7500,98
Defense points300,04
Experience951,56
WN71434,72
WN82126,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.374,000,000,000,00
Capture points3030,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.125,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt2.374,00
Capture points3030,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.125,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt954,580,000,000,00
Capture points1074,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points994,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience420,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories937,50%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws28,33%
Battles survived937,50%
Tanks destroyed200,83
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted230,96
Damage dealt954,58
Capture points1074,46
Defense points994,13
Experience420,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt705,310,000,000,00
Capture points16410,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points684,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience443,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories1062,50%
Defeats637,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed110,69
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted120,75
Damage dealt705,31
Capture points16410,25
Defense points684,25
Experience443,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161000
Victories9055,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7144,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5936,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1510,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.046,280,000,000,00
Capture points470,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6183,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience596,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles161
Victories9055,90%
Defeats7144,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5936,65%
Tanks destroyed1070,66
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1510,94
Damage dealt1.046,28
Capture points470,29
Defense points6183,84
Experience596,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1089000
Victories60255,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47543,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38034,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8850,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11501,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt743,430,000,000,00
Capture points10520,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points13211,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience432,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles1089
Victories60255,28%
Defeats47543,62%
Draws121,10%
Battles survived38034,89%
Tanks destroyed8850,81
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted11501,06
Damage dealt743,43
Capture points10520,97
Defense points13211,21
Experience432,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories3162,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1938,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2244,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.321,900,000,000,00
Capture points571,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience494,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories3162,00%
Defeats1938,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2244,00%
Tanks destroyed400,80
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted430,86
Damage dealt1.321,90
Capture points571,14
Defense points290,58
Experience494,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (370)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71214,3360797954,85%2287,54
T-34-3 81583,4668278552,87%2464,21
T34 81339,0659055957,07%1799,96
M53/M5591352,8947654452,39%1484,45
112 81387,2671441354,48%1969,21
T92 HMC101605,5242237447,86%1509,47
AMX Chasseur de chars 81330,5366836250,83%2111,14
M40/M4381072,2740836055,83%1277,13
T54E191724,8168033951,62%1849,73
IS-3A 81837,1778533259,04%2371,18
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81182,2663031154,34%1792,94
T71 DA7657,0251030450,00%1351,04
SU-100Y 6875,1846829250,68%1671,01
M75506,6848627054,07%2384,04
M127926,6440725650,78%1302,00
ISU-15281554,6552523948,95%1818,44
Leopard Prototyp A92070,7761822851,32%2189,27
Spähpanzer Ru 25191118,1063122152,04%1846,75
T2 Light Tank 2282,5840221262,26%1700,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82014,1565121054,29%2419,34
T-54 ltwt.91176,6761019648,98%1933,91
IS-6 81728,7279019458,76%2485,02
Type 4 Heavy91697,4369019263,02%1842,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92045,8683919059,47%2279,86
T6981235,9176118651,08%1707,18
SU-15271003,7745318153,04%1460,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181152,1045917356,07%1379,92
IS-381528,5068417253,49%1934,59
T57 Heavy102269,5764016654,82%2056,17
T-34-856832,9954315654,49%1918,75
O-Ho81321,6761715551,61%1793,81
BT-7 artillery 3309,1536814759,18%1425,48
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91932,1958314548,28%1609,72
Maus101991,9661214353,85%1773,59
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3464,8648814269,01%1712,07
Strv S1 81877,8882213672,06%2457,27
WZ-1317898,6856613556,30%2086,14
E 7591876,7669813156,49%2131,35
LTTB81010,4662513058,46%2398,79
Spähpanzer SP I C7756,0253012850,00%1472,02
AMX 13 9091260,4652812646,03%1922,20
T-1092001,3079212252,46%2081,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 507736,4141112153,72%960,34
Sturer Emil7978,1849711853,39%1496,37
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81713,2863611753,85%1976,56
AMX 12 t6650,7744911450,88%2009,77
FV3046622,9535911353,10%1237,69
M54 Renegade 82287,47113411361,95%3543,89
T1 Heavy5736,1351011252,68%1780,82
VK 75.01 (K) 81747,2184711251,79%2279,07
WZ-120-1G FT 81801,9174611250,00%2425,77
M446768,5846110651,89%1426,32
T28 Concept 71254,8266510353,40%2244,91
Object 25792015,4074810250,00%2165,31
FCM 50 t 81461,0774110253,92%1989,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81117,5852010148,51%1266,57
T216517,114719851,02%1467,79
Type 64 6736,725199863,27%2173,59
SU-85I 5497,533519754,64%1098,33
AMX 13 F3 AM6647,993949646,88%916,49
O-Ni71148,715869662,50%1825,70
STG 81720,237469164,84%2621,17
Chrysler K GF 81661,437399153,85%2522,54
M415556,163278947,19%869,99
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81207,019138965,17%2581,48
AMX ELC bis5500,373728745,98%1793,27
WZ-1328900,216058554,12%1851,73
O-I6799,865198560,00%1601,72
T2971441,596288260,98%2226,39
T25 Pilot Number 1 81420,876548252,44%2202,27
T28 Prototype81892,457827853,85%2362,46
SU-1006824,964247748,05%1549,46
E 75 TS 81789,179687759,74%2418,71
AMX 13 757891,725197650,00%2088,54
SU-100M17986,794637651,32%1430,23
KV-15748,854387143,66%1722,99
T3091979,017666947,83%1696,16
VK 16.02 Leopard5369,353616845,59%1072,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5602,004816850,00%1809,89
Sherman Firefly6719,314406743,28%1379,71
T26E5 81658,519186753,73%2407,41
SU-10181184,025656650,00%1249,73
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7823,145216654,55%1242,20
ELC EVEN 90 8847,088216662,12%2126,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81046,676716450,00%2223,90
KV-1S6617,004656358,73%1305,61
Type T-345513,984116269,35%1725,89
Ambassador 92348,739936253,23%1885,62
T3281515,647796160,66%2160,78
Ikv 65 Alt II6979,654616055,00%2234,25
T25/271055,335016050,00%1630,57
Object 70592167,699985957,63%2301,64
E 100102297,767235855,17%1832,18
Matilda4402,303755756,14%1340,65
TOG II* 6716,214605657,14%1207,96
T9592596,659835552,73%2430,18
StuG IV 5380,693135554,55%949,85
FV225 Collector 92185,159595450,00%1792,20
Object 252U 82094,9410625461,11%2729,80
T-28E with F-30 4584,024585457,41%1885,37
Škoda T 40 6966,604975352,83%2144,57
T-34-85M 61114,606105354,72%2242,84
Škoda T 256816,235725250,00%1648,71
IS-271056,754795246,15%1323,32
SU-85B4389,522965259,62%1027,22
VK 28.016466,443905255,77%1466,73
Object 70492450,757055156,86%2180,63
Emil I81710,787185052,00%2162,00
T 55A 92296,009115062,00%2518,49
M18 Hellcat6682,373934948,98%1122,70
ARL V396934,765694951,02%2231,26
Dicker Max 6743,733934940,82%1251,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4277,133984864,58%1059,51
Churchill I5485,214214753,19%1067,41
Object 277102344,968704755,32%2120,13
Ares 7581396,008704753,19%1868,30
M56 Scorpion 71506,026644759,57%2664,38
M10 Wolverine5534,513954548,89%1268,49
Leo71190,167504465,91%2210,50
IS-M81442,188014465,91%1910,78
T-345643,164524362,79%2318,29
AMX M4 mle. 457989,406664362,79%1400,26
Renault G15475,695344254,76%1576,73
ST-I92266,5710314257,14%2281,04
Panhard AMD 178B6722,435534247,62%2432,71
AMX 13 57 7976,888864257,14%2429,83
T2881765,158474163,41%2419,09
AT 25610,755234062,50%1786,70
Strv 746979,105013958,97%2435,86
Emil II92063,1310313966,67%2020,02
AMX 50 10081674,828523946,15%2188,82
LT-432 81064,877603948,72%2131,43
IS71115,465303756,76%1656,59
M66742,654223745,95%1031,47
T-4481631,089073751,35%2427,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5406,623503740,54%959,81
E 5092212,4210193666,67%2668,60
AMX M4 mle. 49 81175,587163666,67%1520,32
M4A1 Sherman5510,314803554,29%1587,13
Škoda T 245505,113323540,00%1521,81
T2071331,699213562,86%2363,63
BZ-16681550,718103441,18%1846,84
Hotchkiss EBR7994,749183467,65%3232,81
Churchill III 5532,506613461,76%1235,98
T1 Cunningham1174,062553342,42%1097,23
Pz.Kpfw. 5582194,4511603363,64%2450,12
Object 777 Version II 92459,3610493360,61%2782,12
Löwe 81638,589213348,48%2198,71
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5599,944343348,48%1737,92
Konštrukta T-34/10071005,596083231,25%1646,05
53TP Markowskiego81559,168563250,00%1904,76
M3 Lee4274,194043262,50%1005,52
Challenger71262,347743265,63%2154,96
FV4202 81440,816833250,00%1964,68
SU-855387,452713145,16%751,10
KV-481304,616573151,61%1474,19
Jagdpanzer E 100102655,558053158,06%2107,65
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4511,654503148,39%1501,77
59-166641,105473050,00%2031,61
M5 Stuart4225,133223063,33%654,71
T404428,004853046,67%1117,58
T-505312,103523056,67%1124,28
T-437939,458012962,07%1848,33
Alecto4228,552262944,83%458,61
Leopard 1102735,938932962,07%2501,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81628,418912955,17%2343,75
Churchill VII6599,075202864,29%1222,77
IS-7102095,048092860,71%1720,21
SU-122A5380,252642860,71%878,89
Panther71100,786122759,26%1877,85
40TP Habicha6706,524952759,26%1331,99
Covenanter5207,002502751,85%574,80
VK 30.01 (P)6441,113212737,04%495,86
Type 5781746,449582755,56%2335,29
AT 86618,483992737,04%910,49
T-50-2 6669,784632755,56%2116,64
Strv m/425703,154552665,38%2542,01
Tiger II8635,194262653,85%572,64
Nashorn61003,274152642,31%1762,76
Sherman III5633,884552661,54%2161,66
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591080,696112642,31%867,02
Tiger I7765,963542532,00%781,40
P.435449,403282548,00%1135,87
O-I Experimental5757,764612560,00%1796,12
WZ-131G FT6966,526202548,00%1854,39
M22 Locust 3256,163012540,00%932,30
StuG III Ausf. G5472,133562466,67%1198,40
Jagdpanzer IV6661,044782462,50%1262,14
Tiger (P)7710,334182458,33%893,75
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3191,292682437,50%872,81
Valentine II 4325,383122445,83%965,73
Type 62 7770,917282356,52%1723,98
T-463232,872202347,83%1039,11
T56 GMC3163,741762339,13%351,63
T-1506721,704022334,78%1063,29
11081159,366272250,00%1144,21
SU-76M4191,092312227,27%311,73
60G FT5519,053262250,00%1089,34
T110E4102558,688162259,09%2058,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4371,813312171,43%1116,18
Jagdpanther71511,527412147,62%2506,20
S35 CA5586,483322161,90%1443,41
Cromwell6809,855422050,00%1738,84
ARL 446704,954932060,00%1490,83
Pz.Sfl. IVc5302,302442055,00%585,11
P.43 bis6715,375931957,89%1332,43
M374367,472751963,16%1339,88
E 50 Ausf. M102199,008161855,56%2033,01
MT-256573,503791827,78%1633,49
FV215b (183) 102321,886551747,06%1661,15
Char Futur 4 92375,069741747,06%2202,90
Eclipse 91546,247631741,18%1124,55
WZ-111 model 1-492052,259791662,50%2182,41
Vickers Medium Mk. III3161,312231656,25%567,59
Type 586774,195741662,50%1770,80
Type 6892603,0010941662,50%2396,77
Bishop5458,692511643,75%886,25
T-34 shielded 5676,755581662,50%2075,69
50TP prototyp 81653,679121553,33%2054,92
Cruiser Mk. IV4380,273671566,67%1643,78
Panther II81102,534901540,00%1270,63
T110E3101848,607731553,33%1277,04
E 77 91515,078071540,00%1250,27
HWK 30 81000,607001546,67%1967,20
Excelsior 5622,605911573,33%1516,00
Leox 91876,078681560,00%1648,38
M3 Stuart3184,292391450,00%606,64
Marder 38T4358,142781442,86%815,34
Type 5 Heavy102384,389071361,54%1752,70
SDP 44 Burza6824,857091376,92%1623,71
Universal Carrier 2-pdr271,691171346,15%88,62
Object 43092019,699841361,54%2113,63
SU-263273,582331258,33%875,64
Jagdtiger92013,428891275,00%2086,65
Valentine AT4220,832691258,33%580,63
Type 4 Ju-To71683,5810951275,00%2237,91
Sexton II3144,641571145,45%452,93
Vz. 44-171412,738681163,64%1650,96
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6662,914011154,55%1270,69
T-62A102570,558671163,64%2484,21
VK 30.02 (M)6780,095501181,82%1791,28
IS-5 (Object 730) 81996,098631154,55%2739,52
GSR 3301 Setter7680,738401163,64%1917,21
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81157,457231154,55%1083,41
14TP4251,802181040,00%787,10
CS-63101413,008211050,00%1071,92
Marder II3184,402141060,00%535,24
M10391554,408011050,00%1405,38
KV-26572,203031040,00%652,50
AMX AC mle. 4671223,307211040,00%2163,87
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81262,806641070,00%1445,54
Bisonte C45 81626,609331050,00%2005,63
25TP KSUST II5422,44408977,78%1167,75
KV-856856,00405944,44%1490,04
Leichttraktor1113,22233966,67%550,21
M5A1 Stuart4183,56240922,22%367,79
M2 Medium Tank3109,67233955,56%294,31
AMX AC mle. 488961,56616944,44%882,74
XM66F 81767,22837944,44%1727,11
121B 101442,00598933,33%877,76
T14 5910,50893850,00%2560,76
Ikv 1035409,25383862,50%1169,65
Ikv 90 Typ B7841,25317825,00%911,17
KV-37870,50427837,50%949,14
T3 HMC2168,13183825,00%579,54
Type 95 Ji-Ro61948,381106887,50%4170,37
SARL 424387,13363862,50%1433,04
M4A1 FL 10 61219,25854850,00%2072,72
Crusader6392,14321757,14%1156,14
113102228,14587714,29%1372,16
Wespe3212,14203742,86%698,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4532,29475757,14%2362,07
Object 26391833,57768742,86%1560,58
Schwarzpanzer 58 81388,29796757,14%2116,46
AC 1 Sentinel 4313,86268728,57%813,34
Lorraine 40 t 81063,29442742,86%1201,48
Lago4509,33402683,33%1729,82
VK 30.01 (H)5300,83256650,00%530,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha354,33112650,00%83,60
Type 91 Heavy3115,33116616,67%134,10
Comet7669,33459616,67%872,56
Renault UE 573153,3396616,67%223,98
Birch Gun4206,50327666,67%813,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3197,00258683,33%736,01
T71 CMCD7866,50433616,67%1922,14
T-29 3373,00411633,33%1395,64
L-60 299,50191633,33%314,30
Super Hellcat 7699,33540650,00%888,77
WZ-120G FT 92369,50710616,67%1719,16
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2224,60297540,00%1319,07
Pvlvv fm/422114,80209540,00%256,04
Black Prince7790,20768560,00%1069,36
M7 Priest3196,60238560,00%553,09
Caernarvon81369,20620520,00%1488,97
SU-54132,40128520,00%34,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3127,80249560,00%348,58
WZ-132A9519,00708580,00%704,33
Pz.Kpfw. I241,00208580,00%264,10
T26E4 SuperPershing 81774,001110580,00%2453,39
Windhund 81671,00655540,00%1702,45
TS-54 81177,20742520,00%1125,96
Sexton I 3337,80326540,00%1065,58
Sherman VC Firefly 6292,40381540,00%203,81
Excalibur 6963,00683560,00%1877,24
Strv m/382116,75138425,00%277,15
ST vz. 39474,75226475,00%261,00
P26/4041112,00847475,00%4833,39
M2 Light2215,50255450,00%882,43
SU-86687,25455450,00%940,89
T2 Medium Tank298,75184450,00%376,90
SU-76G FT4772,75634475,00%2237,91
SDP 57 Gowika71730,00931450,00%2576,26
Cruiser Mk. III3103,00130450,00%327,21
Type 71101261,50834450,00%809,30
Somua S353116,50218475,00%341,97
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2260,25424450,00%1157,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6865,50642450,00%2564,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5416,00411425,00%860,95
Strv m/40L3113,33194366,67%386,45
FCM 36 Pak 40 3205,67332366,67%517,07
Ikv 72375,67127366,67%256,62
MS-11116,67156333,33%434,65
Cruiser Mk. I1126,67116333,33%398,84
Type 3 Ju-Nu61697,6712893100,00%3042,15
BZ-6892127,0011533100,00%2198,35
FV2078916,6734230,00%840,64
Durchbruchswagen 24656,00542366,67%2387,39
Black Prince II 7824,3343530,00%808,08
T-116 3278,67280333,33%1212,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6979,00719366,67%2437,64
Großtraktor - Krupp 3433,33620366,67%2291,83
Bretagne Panther 6945,3311273100,00%1879,30
T78 6646,00680366,67%950,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I13,50992100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2176,002542100,00%970,82
Hotchkiss H3520,0068250,00%73,08
T-284146,503492100,00%462,67
Grant4408,003502100,00%1265,12
Pz.Kpfw. II2413,00517250,00%2617,70
T1 HMC291,50110250,00%379,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3236,0020620,00%691,23
AT-12112,00129250,00%283,64
AMX 383214,503022100,00%753,43
FV215b 101767,0047420,00%944,90
M3G FT3139,50166250,00%256,53
Charioteer81221,50706250,00%1271,06
AMX 65 t81339,0051720,00%1286,89
Matilda IV 5273,50248250,00%504,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 232,504032100,00%261,00
Chi-Go 7942,00623250,00%998,66
LT vz. 35281,001911100,00%373,71
Renault FT128,007210,00%3,10
M2281,002681100,00%378,15
BT-74116,002321100,00%379,64
4TP154,002371100,00%264,10
AMX 404186,002551100,00%712,00
DS PZInż5820,007911100,00%2338,78
UDES 14 Alt 58496,0026710,00%258,10
SDP 58 Kilana81632,0011631100,00%1810,73
AMX 30 1er prototype92669,0054210,00%2421,03
T-100 LT100,0035410,00%0,00
HWK 128840,0031910,00%1544,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,003481100,00%261,00
AMR 35 2232,0019410,00%782,80
MKA 2208,002341100,00%764,63
Tiger 131 61000,005761100,00%1948,17
M16/43 Sahariano 3287,006411100,00%924,95
Valiant 5965,0061110,00%2068,19
Somua SM 81793,0011191100,00%1912,23
43 M. Toldi III 3230,0017010,00%946,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-23
Left: 2026-10-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-10-30
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-08
Left: 2020-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-22
Left: 2017-07-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-05-26
Left: 2017-06-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-25
Left: 2017-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-28
Left: 2017-09-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-10-20
Left: 2017-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-06
Left: 2018-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-06
Left: 2019-10-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-09-18
Left: 2017-10-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-04-05
Left: 2017-04-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-25
Left: 2017-04-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-03-14
Left: 2017-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-17
Left: 2017-03-08
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-12-03
Left: 2016-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-09
Left: 2016-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-08-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-06-28
Left: 2016-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-22
Left: 2016-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-19
Left: 2016-03-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-08-20
Left: 2016-01-18
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-04-07
Left: 2015-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-07
Left: 2015-04-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-12-26
Left: 2015-02-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-29
Left: 2014-12-24