tompfr

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-02-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5952933161668
Ø Tier6,666,336,486,66
Victories2871348,23%1545,45%8653,42%32849,10%
Defeats3012250,60%1751,52%7244,72%32648,80%
Draws6941,17%13,03%31,86%142,10%
Battles survived1505225,29%927,27%4326,71%19328,89%
Tanks destroyed361950,61170,52900,564400,66
Destruction ratio0,810,710,760,93
Tanks spotted398710,6770,21780,482530,38
Damage dealt720,36860,36788,25859,25
Capture points783151,3290,272681,668541,28
Defense points236450,4000,0000,00800,12
Experience410,33326,42391,05507,74
WN7793,23710,37839,47837,63
WN8898,981051,571061,171071,57
Total
Battles59529
Ø Tier6,66
Victories2871348,23%
Defeats3012250,60%
Draws6941,17%
Battles survived1505225,29%
Tanks destroyed361950,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted398710,67
Damage dealt720,36
Capture points783151,32
Defense points236450,40
Experience410,33
WN7793,23
WN8898,98
Past 24 hours
Battles33
Ø Tier6,33
Victories1545,45%
Defeats1751,52%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived927,27%
Tanks destroyed170,52
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted70,21
Damage dealt860,36
Capture points90,27
Defense points00,00
Experience326,42
WN7710,37
WN81051,57
Past 7 days
Battles161
Ø Tier6,48
Victories8653,42%
Defeats7244,72%
Draws31,86%
Battles survived4326,71%
Tanks destroyed900,56
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted780,48
Damage dealt788,25
Capture points2681,66
Defense points00,00
Experience391,05
WN7839,47
WN81061,17
Past 30 days
Battles668
Ø Tier6,66
Victories32849,10%
Defeats32648,80%
Draws142,10%
Battles survived19328,89%
Tanks destroyed4400,66
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted2530,38
Damage dealt859,25
Capture points8541,28
Defense points800,12
Experience507,74
WN7837,63
WN81071,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories4533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8059,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws107,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2014,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt913,720,000,000,00
Capture points90,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience363,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories4533,33%
Defeats8059,26%
Draws107,41%
Battles survived2014,81%
Tanks destroyed480,36
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted320,24
Damage dealt913,72
Capture points90,07
Defense points180,13
Experience363,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt290,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience157,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt290,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience157,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt244,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience186,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats866,67%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted231,92
Damage dealt244,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience186,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles742000
Victories25434,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44359,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws456,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19326,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2610,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3750,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt963,110,000,000,00
Capture points9171,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3920,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience372,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles742
Victories25434,23%
Defeats44359,70%
Draws456,06%
Battles survived19326,01%
Tanks destroyed2610,35
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted3750,51
Damage dealt963,11
Capture points9171,24
Defense points3920,53
Experience372,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories5341,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7457,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3124,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.219,920,000,000,00
Capture points210,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1361,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience413,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories5341,09%
Defeats7457,36%
Draws21,55%
Battles survived3124,03%
Tanks destroyed610,47
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted380,29
Damage dealt1.219,92
Capture points210,16
Defense points1361,05
Experience413,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (373)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Sturer Emil7798,78420305347,59%1026,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81003,51466259548,32%899,31
Jagdpanther II8986,78470257046,58%891,38
ISU-15281036,61474227045,95%941,33
SU-1006802,63457155049,48%1427,28
T25 AT7766,57417150249,00%944,51
M446747,06415123552,23%1332,67
SU-100M17905,34535117650,60%1213,24
G.W. Panther7858,26534116450,17%977,03
Charioteer8910,36462101444,18%815,61
AMX AC mle. 488927,28473101345,90%848,54
Panzerjäger I2402,5624197953,93%1674,90
Jagdtiger91216,9646497844,27%851,53
UDES 038958,3643796946,03%894,09
SU-86735,2245289652,46%1032,16
SU-10181032,3451173343,11%1014,00
T-34-2G FT7810,1146070751,20%1080,95
StuG IV 5369,7427867649,26%810,02
T297840,4448263853,13%981,84
AT 77784,9041659350,42%928,51
Marder II3396,8823155748,83%1245,57
Grille 15101265,6151746844,66%685,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 507796,4235844644,84%892,64
LTP 3197,1222843350,12%885,12
T-437542,8337740948,17%707,61
AMX 12 t6330,5131540547,41%676,54
SMV CC-678863,3444739346,82%770,66
Light Mk. VIC 2133,0220835247,73%583,45
Black Prince7697,1349135150,14%839,92
Jagdpanzer IV6706,3840233750,15%1202,17
K-91-PT 91155,1058633047,58%903,28
Cromwell6476,6233232948,33%797,42
Type 95 Ji-Ro6702,4339932841,77%1062,04
Pz.Sfl. IC 4302,3031232852,13%833,09
Churchill VII6634,7948231951,72%1062,84
Tiger I7725,0543231845,60%756,25
FV2078900,2455631752,05%971,85
IS7643,8434431042,58%646,70
Object 26391201,7751530841,23%803,08
Ikv 1035431,3530230049,33%985,61
Tiger II8755,1539330050,67%704,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 518946,4949329649,66%969,55
Panther II8662,9837929346,42%679,47
IS-38678,1340728845,14%541,73
Type 5 Chi-Ri7532,1234628543,51%609,27
AMX 13 757317,2636828152,31%510,83
S-517776,6655127950,54%853,79
Tiger (P)7931,9256727847,84%1084,63
45TP Habicha7908,4959027251,84%1151,41
G.W. Tiger (P)8978,7357027145,76%1037,15
FV4004 Conway9950,7643026645,86%646,05
Challenger7485,0733726244,66%420,57
Comet7509,9540526154,41%713,68
FV3046508,3929725647,66%713,14
SU-1527611,6334224751,01%734,84
SDP 44 Burza6764,3648024148,13%1256,99
WZ-1317372,8334524042,92%521,20
Super Hellcat 7585,6339123545,53%653,14
Conqueror Gun Carriage101272,3652923150,22%1021,13
Jagdpanther7799,4338523054,78%1096,08
Caernarvon81052,3957822645,13%998,89
Nashorn6609,3135222643,36%869,30
SU-122A5396,4526521851,83%913,82
Semovente M415528,6733321449,53%1055,98
Panther7544,8536821345,07%667,61
Ikv 90 Typ B7598,7332221242,92%652,46
Emil I8886,5252821144,08%750,26
T-284450,9831120451,96%1457,96
59-166133,3027919846,46%157,27
VK 100.01 (P)8841,3858419756,35%856,62
T207727,4151319348,19%915,01
AE Phase I 91046,1557919343,52%713,34
53TP Markowskiego81005,0962119045,79%953,98
S35 CA5500,1330618849,47%1091,65
Vz. 44-171048,9264118750,80%1302,41
Škoda T 245355,7029418450,00%914,96
ARL 446521,2632217954,75%804,17
M-II-Y7941,7460117951,40%1151,05
FV224 Chopper7926,2762417749,15%994,30
P.44 Pantera8666,0844217540,57%556,93
A-436443,2232017441,95%641,88
T-34-856482,9634217355,49%886,24
AMX AC mle. 467582,6633017247,09%661,29
Grille5592,3638117156,73%1402,14
M36 Jackson6578,1236917155,56%941,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8360,4534817040,00%374,02
Škoda T 256419,5731516838,10%536,78
Type 4 Chi-To6453,1035416752,10%755,96
WZ-111-1G FT8818,0544316741,32%646,66
Object 4168632,1445316743,11%534,80
T-345281,6823116350,92%642,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4319,1022316051,88%757,59
Archer5366,3025715845,57%715,74
Hirschkäfer111208,9856615840,51%519,41
ARL V396451,9530315749,04%719,61
Object 70491224,3542415644,87%769,53
Achilles6420,4429415645,51%593,68
M66651,8939615148,34%917,14
AMX M4 mle. 457646,1938415054,67%792,41
M75180,8320814945,64%454,46
Type 3 Ju-Nu6842,9348614953,02%1162,92
Konštrukta T-34/1007586,2739914540,00%657,00
VK 30.01 (H)5417,2130614549,66%870,74
AT 86427,0233614449,31%591,14
KV-856504,4034814359,44%807,28
VK 36.01 (H)6569,3536514251,41%934,50
UDES 14 Alt 58819,1049814146,81%804,62
Type T-345320,7424314044,29%721,41
VK 30.01 (P)6812,1451214052,86%1346,61
Jagdpanzer E 100101223,2743514047,14%690,45
T-109803,8049013746,72%581,96
VK 28.016172,3127213643,38%250,58
E 759825,9052313549,63%582,39
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505365,1624313447,01%652,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu5347,1627413253,03%834,46
O-I6540,8233213045,38%785,98
G.W. Tiger91300,5457212951,94%1178,06
KV-371149,5559012754,33%1468,50
T-1506984,6255912745,67%1689,80
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5245,6620212542,40%440,12
Matilda4400,4028112454,03%1052,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4129,2417212340,65%89,08
WZ-131G FT6527,6930712248,36%757,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5319,4428112256,56%810,31
SDP 40 Zadymka5573,8832912151,24%1106,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5329,5023512142,98%536,19
Strv 746443,1332312052,50%693,13
Semovente M43 Bassotto6643,0839811953,78%984,64
M127789,9455511957,14%971,32
SU-855431,9126311755,56%1020,32
M8A14552,1637511656,03%1506,12
Type 95 Heavy4224,1023911552,17%664,90
O-I Experimental5444,6928711539,13%636,51
Bishop5547,9829111448,25%1200,28
T404489,0731011354,87%1308,40
AT 15A 7696,2755811343,36%811,62
Ikv 65 Alt II6514,4831711250,89%877,83
ST vz. 394303,8427211150,45%1021,62
Leo7474,9936011139,64%462,60
T1 Heavy5404,5229411139,64%607,55
M10 Wolverine5453,7334010954,13%1079,04
P.43 bis6601,9740610748,60%992,80
Hummel6729,5840910655,66%1132,90
T-448500,7544510644,34%415,78
Strv m/425432,6234310552,38%1218,55
14TP4187,6823710457,69%607,72
T-50-2 6282,7134210448,08%586,31
Excalibur 6609,0944010253,92%794,97
TNH 105/10008923,445429950,51%1055,00
BDR G1 B5455,033169749,48%826,24
Valentine3270,512309641,67%930,55
Centurion Mk. I8623,744429641,67%538,94
P26/404388,943009555,79%1046,84
StuG III Ausf. G5347,592189448,94%688,54
AMX 50 1008587,204119140,66%398,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91058,584189143,96%692,45
Spähpanzer SP I C7492,513679139,56%735,50
Hotchkiss EBR7335,233778751,72%539,12
Crusader6250,572248646,51%584,14
Conqueror91223,265608646,51%884,33
Chi-To SP7914,515188548,24%880,54
Pz.Kpfw. 5581234,387618446,43%907,21
B14164,902178351,81%313,59
Panhard AMD 178B6179,312378340,96%219,66
Prototipo Standard B9766,743688134,57%355,73
L-60 297,772108153,09%429,26
E 509465,353728042,50%174,68
SU-130PM 8929,605458045,00%708,83
A-20573,901777955,70%162,37
40TP Habicha6584,443787944,30%900,32
CS-538559,823897935,44%392,49
Type 1 Chi-He4447,912717744,16%1339,27
CS-447730,175047754,55%962,52
A-447523,874087759,74%755,86
M415432,282617552,00%656,56
FV380591048,004977540,00%830,28
AT 25324,882937349,32%641,27
P.43 ter7702,994887243,06%925,59
B.U.G.I.6553,463637244,44%776,64
Char Futur 4 91055,934747243,06%660,06
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5411,832427044,29%679,75
M4A3E8 Sherman6350,422876943,48%443,60
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2165,122366746,27%871,26
M374297,032486758,21%1099,09
60G FT5341,672646656,06%664,90
AMX 404161,971596538,46%367,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3119,721586454,69%260,35
M5A1 Stuart4191,872176346,03%490,26
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7705,105256349,21%962,90
AMX 105 AM mle. 474322,522376361,90%1225,96
VK 16.02 Leopard5152,292566241,94%245,05
Tetrarch 2134,621636154,10%567,01
M10 RBFM 5497,754456155,74%923,78
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6680,554946036,67%885,08
Object 261101404,677055749,12%1068,36
FV229 Contender91004,586325742,11%606,64
T328935,636215660,71%962,24
Strv 103-09744,463945651,79%488,93
M5 Stuart4109,382105644,64%85,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.492,111905547,27%107,88
212A91242,496135556,36%1066,93
SU-85B4362,652055446,30%858,97
Type 5 Ke-Ho4186,492155349,06%473,89
Pz.Sfl. IVb4294,022115343,40%846,69
Object 268 Version 4101188,294935240,38%569,91
KV-26657,043635143,14%880,40
KV-15469,903235056,00%971,75
M3 Lee4325,143484965,31%1362,99
SU-54299,492194944,90%639,23
IS-7101423,766014934,69%836,53
L6/402155,352304841,67%352,38
Škoda T 177444,195004847,92%726,65
Covenanter5165,041824850,00%387,65
Somua SAu 404187,901944839,58%275,45
Strv fm/211101,912034768,09%543,18
Type 98 Ke-Ni3118,851634742,55%274,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs490,811994746,81%124,33
DS PZInż5423,502554639,13%680,28
AMX ELC bis5201,632264652,17%530,88
Super Conqueror10869,464824630,43%336,61
STA-18390,752814431,82%191,35
WZ-1328233,743284339,53%110,79
Type 5781031,676084344,19%879,61
Churchill I5444,313324250,00%840,87
Sav m/434146,052154266,67%382,99
Alecto4319,762764252,38%828,33
Object 277101244,935124240,48%708,85
T7 Combat Car 249,491194146,34%78,72
VK 30.02 (D)7563,835034052,50%742,83
SU-76G FT4231,602324057,50%452,96
Object 268101464,684064042,50%837,49
Indien-Panzer8379,153534045,00%246,99
T-29 3339,622653951,28%1193,46
P.435411,792373836,84%888,71
T110E5101211,476663850,00%833,02
Lago4277,812913759,46%892,83
M2 Light2118,731653751,35%354,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6174,843063740,54%154,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2157,171873647,22%765,43
Birch Gun4222,111763650,00%705,82
T26E5 Patriot 8602,725303644,44%485,88
M4A1 Sherman5403,743393562,86%1098,80
SU-14-28778,835173551,43%790,91
BT-7468,501073444,12%50,05
Mitsu 1085389,153243354,55%578,28
MKA 2267,482803354,55%977,84
T-45 2268,672983360,61%1565,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6330,553773357,58%836,11
T1E6 294,211403351,52%289,04
Leichttraktor135,841253250,00%82,83
Type 4 Ju-To7687,224153228,13%577,05
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3218,262223158,06%840,14
O-Ni7804,843973151,61%870,80
T-549460,973993148,39%264,86
AEC Armoured Car5486,943313154,84%962,42
Hotchkiss H352109,601473036,67%278,33
T56 GMC3218,532303060,00%751,53
FV227 Conceiver8730,406253050,00%652,14
M3 Stuart389,031612948,28%171,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 254,681872853,57%122,30
Cruiser Mk. III3132,411572733,33%382,46
T959914,445442748,15%506,13
Strv 103B101296,773722626,92%593,17
Type 586421,002772540,00%573,66
T3 HMC2237,562442576,00%1264,98
Marder 38T4313,562822556,00%846,73
IS-2-II8787,966852552,00%802,34
T-463168,792102462,50%731,48
Cruiser Mk. IV4143,711842454,17%319,58
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101190,295642466,67%801,86
KV-1SA 5451,334612454,17%914,76
BT-22133,001692360,87%611,25
T-116 3233,912582347,83%768,90
Pz.Kpfw. II269,321172231,82%28,77
Char de transition 6752,094382231,82%939,83
Renault UE 573149,291632161,90%416,43
M3G FT3163,751482045,00%289,95
SDP 57 Gowika7654,605302045,00%634,37
AMR 35 2268,302912060,00%1336,85
SU-100Y 6783,205792075,00%1350,88
SU-263191,111781838,89%314,78
T-34 with L-11 4239,563021844,44%647,35
MTLS-1G14 3226,892501855,56%852,95
AMX 38385,761411752,94%129,85
Type 95 Ha-Go280,801431553,33%216,41
M2 Medium Tank3190,332101566,67%804,35
SU-76M4280,072391560,00%867,02
D23152,363141478,57%623,50
Lorraine 39L AM3227,861941450,00%750,76
M7 Priest3120,572301450,00%205,27
SMV CC-567951,934101442,86%1258,24
43 M. Toldi III 384,151301338,46%143,75
Renault FT110,08731241,67%11,14
Pvlvv fm/42286,581091216,67%91,32
Cruiser Mk. II2160,581831266,67%741,74
Valentine AT4228,752571275,00%732,97
T-262112,091771163,64%553,56
Type 91 Heavy3122,911661145,45%230,56
AT-12158,731181145,45%456,80
Wespe3285,092881172,73%1281,64
MS-1161,601001030,00%66,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3294,302861060,00%1242,37
Pawlack Tank6247,903071040,00%112,69
Tiger 131 6536,604601030,00%636,42
Strv S1 81046,704191040,00%737,10
T78 6767,704001010,00%873,79
M4A1 Revalorisé 8246,802901030,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham130,22144966,67%218,72
Ikv 723209,11253944,44%459,70
Cruiser Mk. I1107,3398911,11%338,19
E 10010651,11418944,44%248,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C394,67117922,22%176,73
FV4005 Stage II101441,67492966,67%978,35
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2100,7898933,33%379,43
BT-7 artillery 368,78118955,56%168,12
7TP2134,00211862,50%442,19
25TP KSUST II5149,50283862,50%287,61
Vickers Mk. E Type B2237,25250862,50%1156,31
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3310,25415875,00%1160,51
Type 64 6305,38252850,00%535,91
LT vz. 383167,86232742,86%527,01
Sexton II3157,71153757,14%588,75
FCM 362237,71203757,14%1059,81
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81011,71625757,14%1042,37
Lago M38 3445,71570742,86%1384,43
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5205,43143714,29%341,28
Strv m/40L3227,33306683,33%781,95
Centurion Mk. 7/19627,17379633,33%254,03
T-26G FT2104,50107633,33%112,77
Renault NC-31190,20126560,00%410,78
10TP3126,60205580,00%480,06
SU-18274,00111560,00%363,67
Panzerwagen 39 3152,8017250,00%340,40
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2243,40273580,00%1342,11
Loyd Gun Carriage2121,6099520,00%669,45
Pz.Kpfw. I257,00190560,00%209,30
Patton the Tank 91320,80741580,00%1318,21
LT vz. 35261,0083450,00%104,89
Strv m/382251,33244366,67%1209,42
Renault FT 75 BS2103,67148333,33%370,90
M15/423134,67158333,33%158,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III399,67129333,33%127,63
UDES 169830,3332330,00%447,50
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2176,00283366,67%886,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6626,67310333,33%877,21
Kolohousenka1107,00177250,00%406,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II234,0081250,00%89,84
4TP175,00142250,00%192,04
Sturmpanzer I Bison395,50118250,00%159,90
T2 Medium Tank2222,501902100,00%1236,73
Somua S353287,00257250,00%738,09
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92247,00793250,00%2029,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5207,50436250,00%287,44
Windhund 8934,50485250,00%727,57
T-34-85M 6502,00372250,00%585,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,0010610,00%161,52
Fiat 3000140,00971100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu154,001741100,00%261,00
M14/412233,003511100,00%1062,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9938,0019810,00%554,71
Strv m/31 3516,007381100,00%1673,07
Renault FT AC2104,001861100,00%419,18
Object 2579701,006521100,00%637,89
Gabler’s Destroyer 568,003951100,00%263,97
Ares 758179,0016710,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3244,0020110,00%706,03
Ram II 51457,008811100,00%4979,89
M16/43 Sahariano 3289,0022810,00%519,52
Valentine II 4390,0020010,00%1003,28
Prototipo 6 8861,007851100,00%715,79
Saryuda 91000,0040710,00%458,78
Cobra 9345,0014410,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 3416,004271100,00%1861,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-02-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-02-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-10
Left: 2019-02-08