titoff

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54608566205
Ø Tier7,9210,009,9710,04
Victories2729349,98%00,00%2233,33%8742,44%
Defeats2657248,66%5100,00%3959,09%11154,15%
Draws7431,36%00,00%57,58%73,41%
Battles survived1838033,66%00,00%1522,73%5024,39%
Tanks destroyed436710,8030,60480,731300,63
Destruction ratio1,210,600,940,84
Tanks spotted495500,9130,60450,681710,83
Damage dealt1.125,251.723,401.431,441.425,75
Capture points1028921,8800,0000,00130,06
Defense points345180,6300,00100,15490,24
Experience653,44394,60613,06676,34
WN71034,54552,85625,95699,41
WN81281,351117,37855,78952,34
Total
Battles54608
Ø Tier7,92
Victories2729349,98%
Defeats2657248,66%
Draws7431,36%
Battles survived1838033,66%
Tanks destroyed436710,80
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted495500,91
Damage dealt1.125,25
Capture points1028921,88
Defense points345180,63
Experience653,44
WN71034,54
WN81281,35
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.723,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience394,60
WN7552,85
WN81117,37
Past 7 days
Battles66
Ø Tier9,97
Victories2233,33%
Defeats3959,09%
Draws57,58%
Battles survived1522,73%
Tanks destroyed480,73
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted450,68
Damage dealt1.431,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,15
Experience613,06
WN7625,95
WN8855,78
Past 30 days
Battles205
Ø Tier10,04
Victories8742,44%
Defeats11154,15%
Draws73,41%
Battles survived5024,39%
Tanks destroyed1300,63
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1710,83
Damage dealt1.425,75
Capture points130,06
Defense points490,24
Experience676,34
WN7699,41
WN8952,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories2639,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3756,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1928,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt759,000,000,000,00
Capture points1902,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience462,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories2639,39%
Defeats3756,06%
Draws34,55%
Battles survived1928,79%
Tanks destroyed150,23
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted280,42
Damage dealt759,00
Capture points1902,88
Defense points380,58
Experience462,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt503,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience328,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt503,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience328,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt415,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience100,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt415,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience100,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt734,290,000,000,00
Capture points844,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience590,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1257,14%
Defeats838,10%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed100,48
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted261,24
Damage dealt734,29
Capture points844,00
Defense points00,00
Experience590,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt815,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience531,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt815,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience531,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (423)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81047,62707247349,58%1172,41
M40/M4381323,87684208650,24%1625,34
WZ-111G FT91848,49764197350,33%1682,96
Tiger I7715,18467167948,72%837,63
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81379,09738140351,03%1523,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81408,19703136251,32%1542,28
IS71009,82699135152,55%1543,57
T9591864,89876132554,87%1768,29
SU-130PM 81398,33736123250,00%1502,07
UDES 0381353,27691121250,74%1613,14
ELC EVEN 90 8549,46690119049,92%1049,32
Tortoise91798,09886116954,83%1686,62
T2971092,09763114952,92%1487,51
M41 Walker Bulldog8526,14670107752,00%905,78
AMX 50 Foch91691,6077395051,58%1468,43
M415973,6138794951,84%1794,41
KV-856733,6757785652,45%1373,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91428,1278184151,37%1409,33
Jagdpanther7753,1039977045,45%911,60
IS-6 81266,8379269756,67%1556,20
IS-381044,1369867852,80%1220,33
WZ-1328583,1559367645,86%855,92
Grille 15101769,6266366649,55%1306,56
FV38059944,9370264648,45%810,51
M1271072,0853364546,20%1434,30
T6981023,4869761851,13%1286,78
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291675,4481753450,00%1634,88
M53/M5591479,2975351855,02%1664,50
VK 36.01 (H)6366,6733646547,53%461,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.495,9019945947,71%126,83
Emil II91584,6978640250,50%1434,40
AMX 13 757390,5337637547,47%650,66
T-505107,8830836947,15%168,73
Lorraine 40 t 81205,0173335952,65%1528,58
T-5491224,4272935849,16%1275,60
Škoda T 5091418,8972835647,19%1332,61
T-1091280,3067831846,86%1184,36
E 25 7880,0865230354,46%1318,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H595,6617327648,19%91,05
60TP Lewandowskiego101641,3870127241,18%1105,31
Jagdpanzer IV6373,5123926749,06%504,22
AMX 13 909754,5962726645,86%988,17
E 7591093,8262225743,97%861,58
IS-7101406,2672325347,83%1043,19
T110E4101775,4269524647,97%1290,90
AMX 12 t6215,2029224051,25%431,16
WZ-1317338,4856723853,78%576,68
WZ-111 model 1-491364,9170023643,22%1209,93
Kranvagn101706,3870822943,67%1232,37
T110E5101273,6369022948,91%855,17
Škoda T 56 81333,6379022750,22%1254,57
Cromwell6698,1867821857,80%1610,96
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91396,8658420740,10%998,94
Object 268101607,4961620244,55%1072,88
Leopard 1101388,9866219743,65%881,47
M7 Priest3372,7218919048,95%1122,06
StuG III Ausf. G5182,8717218941,80%167,83
T-448837,2968818253,30%1170,89
Strv 103-091512,9465617851,12%1222,95
FV217 Badger101625,1077017655,11%1173,62
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10666,8869917648,86%604,45
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81143,7070217345,09%1262,57
Strv 103B101683,9268317145,03%1005,86
AMX 50 12091564,6068717048,82%1447,71
AMX 50 Foch B101600,1872616846,43%1093,74
Hirschkäfer111942,3774016750,90%1222,30
AMX 50 10081357,3575416453,66%1643,35
IS-3A 81238,1479416251,85%1307,07
P.44 Pantera81016,6068716149,07%1261,33
AMX Chasseur de chars 81002,6267416146,58%1298,28
Object 43091440,7973716044,38%1298,94
T28 Prototype81221,3067115949,06%1271,58
Prototipo Standard B91554,3176015650,00%1486,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4110,3415115553,55%140,69
T2881153,5561815543,23%1071,17
Jagdtiger91661,5976515356,86%1567,30
WZ-111 8964,8867114440,97%980,68
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101464,7556514242,96%1360,32
STA-18785,5761314148,94%947,23
M374175,4613813840,58%385,98
AMX 50 B101552,9271413647,79%1129,63
WZ-113G FT101628,4665413641,91%919,49
Indien-Panzer8951,8764913649,26%1209,01
Centurion Mk. 7/191365,0866613542,96%1171,21
212A91572,0777513354,14%1646,57
Emil I81176,3174312948,06%1439,52
T-54 ltwt.9712,3363912951,16%978,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)389,2213112839,06%62,68
SU-14-281217,2274912762,20%1438,64
AT 1581005,8469112755,91%1112,47
Object 252U Defender 81187,0279012753,54%1301,70
Maus101044,3566312440,32%530,93
Leopard Prototyp A91298,2075112357,72%1345,91
T 55A 91217,0273712347,97%1128,22
Type 6191280,6265511744,44%1227,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101391,9662611441,23%902,13
WZ-111 model 5A101379,0671011447,37%1023,03
LTTB8456,0062011352,21%745,54
T57 Heavy101343,7570410947,71%872,23
T110E3101526,5972610853,70%1048,38
GSOR 1008 81419,8773010643,40%1426,74
Jagdpanther II81452,3673010458,65%1661,64
KV-48991,2471510249,02%1143,82
Panhard EBR 909546,2666210253,92%722,85
Škoda T 256648,8558310151,49%1275,82
Centurion Mk. I81114,7173710152,48%1534,56
T-100 LT10843,6771110150,50%946,66
T3091546,2773010055,00%1377,10
Comet7751,926379945,45%1181,34
T92 HMC101473,746449962,63%1343,98
KV-26697,155839951,52%1245,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81037,116979852,04%1197,18
KV-15370,563259846,94%632,35
Type 5 Chi-Ri7673,445909749,48%960,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9826,085219738,14%549,90
TVP T 50/51101399,456659542,11%1033,79
T-437550,755399549,47%760,10
Vz. 55101602,807669349,46%1107,00
MT-256248,604949352,69%638,22
Type 586607,556059248,91%1205,45
T1 Cunningham192,492659154,95%467,94
T25/27741,765839051,11%1033,08
Ares 90101214,897809055,56%876,31
AMX M4 mle. 457806,725378939,33%869,91
E 100101460,746698845,45%1023,56
LT-432 8576,146718850,00%1004,95
FV230 Canopener101195,007268745,98%653,79
Ikv 90 Typ B7781,845858648,84%1131,21
Strv 107-12111879,157538651,16%1131,97
T-62A101300,086588549,41%1056,06
AMX 30 1er prototype91381,096738543,53%1185,54
Konštrukta T-34/1007820,076368450,00%1358,74
P.43 ter7773,775698439,29%1034,96
1108998,046918453,57%1051,00
Conqueror91436,757318445,24%1228,77
Object 26391440,586598442,86%1165,44
ST-I91214,297548353,01%1148,72
Manticore10729,997258349,40%733,32
Tiger (P)7991,247158250,00%1403,25
Concept No. 5101360,156268141,98%830,68
Object 277101406,647878056,25%1088,90
TVP VTU Koncept8841,436077943,04%1038,97
Black Prince7871,537307858,97%1225,84
AT 86501,814877851,28%745,02
Type 4 Chi-To6481,694647742,86%771,63
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101664,407237745,45%1066,37
Sturer Emil7918,125407746,75%1197,68
AT 77873,846297653,95%1111,97
S-517889,735907552,00%1040,71
Tiger II8779,753707536,00%673,62
Leo7887,066687248,61%1492,21
T-284311,992627156,34%1099,80
HWK 128556,655057136,62%732,87
Waffenträger auf E 100101664,566437048,57%1045,54
STB-1101332,716336839,71%917,71
Caernarvon81108,557126749,25%1295,61
WZ-111-1G FT81464,906946750,75%1595,66
AMX AC mle. 4881384,286836544,62%1538,83
E 5091596,377426347,62%1512,13
Kunze Panzer 91179,076166040,00%922,59
ARL 446720,816265961,02%1347,00
M48A5 Patton101511,907765950,85%1219,17
BZ-75101358,056685738,60%731,45
T675387,114385754,39%798,81
IS-3-II91387,607035743,86%1203,60
VK 30.02 (D)7710,707115669,64%1271,30
Panther II8935,056565554,55%1179,98
AT 25330,044005547,27%640,99
KR-1111895,409285554,55%1236,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5328,243895455,56%875,98
IS-271073,876815442,59%1453,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68391,945425345,28%517,47
P.43 bis6669,066185162,75%1344,60
M18 Hellcat6600,864785141,18%901,70
Ikv 65 Alt II6698,825885058,00%1490,43
Strv 746607,805884957,14%1247,89
Churchill VII6707,736334858,33%1341,23
KV-371090,137534856,25%1617,15
SU-10181097,796394847,92%1173,89
E 50 Ausf. M101292,676024837,50%802,88
Object 430U101392,987194847,92%1084,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)251,301234740,43%0,00
P.435395,814794751,06%992,29
WZ-132-110871,456654742,55%760,84
Nashorn6738,305154751,06%1200,20
VK 30.01 (P)6593,725534647,83%987,75
T-34-2G FT71081,577114665,22%1734,50
Alecto4362,963794548,89%938,39
AE Phase I 91115,647224555,56%964,86
Type 5 Ke-Ho4213,053064334,88%520,19
Pz.Sfl. IVc5465,003774353,49%1052,38
AT-FV230 Breaker111713,577844247,62%970,98
SU-100M171017,786914156,10%1617,31
CS-5991194,107374050,00%1125,64
UDES 1691459,107493953,85%1421,43
Type 71101286,187143948,72%762,56
P26/404344,874103847,37%947,82
Ares 90 C111557,059183863,16%1076,51
Churchill I5505,705193748,65%1107,61
WZ-131G FT6713,085333754,05%1235,24
53TP Markowskiego81334,927373644,44%1448,52
AMX 13 10510983,865503630,56%881,87
Spähpanzer SP I C7600,035953650,00%1128,72
UDES 14 Alt 581072,116253540,00%1292,14
M26 Pershing8834,496543542,86%943,28
Char Futur 4 91757,098673554,29%1595,99
122 TM 81162,547593545,71%1147,20
Matilda4463,764303450,00%1331,48
T207916,917713455,88%1520,63
CS-6310947,596953452,94%628,16
Charioteer81161,006483447,06%1367,90
AMBT 8971,687463458,82%1142,38
Progetto C50 mod. 6691499,618103357,58%1421,65
Object 140101330,947643360,61%1118,68
IS-4101261,008503259,38%940,37
Ho-Ri 3101348,917183259,38%916,26
IS-2-II81141,067373154,84%1305,35
Hotchkiss EBR7436,285492944,83%865,12
Object 705A101533,217292944,83%1078,29
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8558,556042944,83%806,95
M46 Patton91494,897962751,85%1590,51
ARL V396738,224802740,74%1277,02
G.W. Tiger (P)81166,046762751,85%1306,37
121101088,235132626,92%596,55
FV227 Conceiver8995,126382646,15%1030,09
M4A3E8 Sherman6683,726512544,00%1337,22
Renault FT1136,002282470,83%942,15
T-1506967,546862445,83%1892,22
Ares 758779,676792445,83%734,74
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481148,397912356,52%1283,41
Vz. 71 Tesák10678,048012365,22%716,58
Spähpanzer Ru 2519902,707442352,17%1421,61
Škoda T 27 8992,616612347,83%1205,83
Panther7918,367462259,09%1659,16
T1 Heavy5742,776172245,45%1565,96
Super Conqueror10744,915592231,82%232,22
T1 HMC277,761092147,62%269,09
AMX 404140,861752142,86%306,38
T-463104,622352152,38%291,89
CS-538992,148302161,90%1494,42
BDR G1 B5633,675682161,90%1408,03
56TP 8751,716042142,86%595,57
TNH T Vz. 5191650,057772045,00%1382,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5219,653342035,00%497,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4414,306022065,00%2003,44
Panhard AMD 178B6273,454742045,00%573,61
14TP4217,323101931,58%589,68
45TP Habicha7859,116401952,63%1092,38
VK 28.016587,955501936,84%1724,76
AMX 65 t8876,586721952,63%959,20
AMX M4 mle. 5191678,637611936,84%1535,76
Object 268 Version 4101539,056481931,58%866,25
M15/423134,112461855,56%275,40
Object 25791172,567501861,11%1018,97
Semovente M43 Bassotto6879,766371752,94%1660,34
G.W. Panther7958,355901741,18%1044,33
BZ-5871055,416851735,29%1225,51
T499867,067291747,06%1189,68
Bisonte C45 81198,597311741,18%1175,99
T28 Concept 71132,246791752,94%1466,48
VK 30.01 (H)5558,004711643,75%1362,91
Leichttraktor14,63571631,25%0,00
CS-4471094,448901662,50%2110,21
Semovente M415446,194101643,75%892,46
SDP 44 Burza6920,946081643,75%1672,83
AMX AC mle. 4671137,196751643,75%1608,49
VK 30.02 (M)6790,006661643,75%1739,65
ISU-152K 8950,135991637,50%742,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III3360,203601546,67%1505,04
Achilles6897,536801553,33%1872,14
T376344,674181533,33%660,59
T1E6 262,472281546,67%92,32
Type 1 Chi-He4487,294481442,86%1615,96
B.U.G.I.6869,937791471,43%1873,14
BZ-1668885,086381353,85%846,16
FV224 Chopper71011,236911346,15%1107,93
Challenger7903,756611241,67%1207,55
Object 752 91489,428621250,00%1233,98
XM57 81612,427571250,00%1414,39
SU-1006966,367541172,73%1860,00
SMV CC-6781366,279251172,73%1822,89
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91644,455881127,27%1195,17
Object 261101458,274941136,36%961,55
Gorilla111721,556191118,18%895,88
T-50-2 6374,646051172,73%1097,83
Type 59 8847,507821070,00%960,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,701961050,00%110,78
Type 98 Ke-Ni3201,304121080,00%942,29
Vz. 64 Blesk8680,706551040,00%1064,62
Valentine AT4214,402231030,00%408,04
Staghound Mk. III6456,305041040,00%644,34
TL-7 91762,9010981080,00%1938,46
Cromwell B 6641,506781070,00%1165,32
Cobra 91293,008401060,00%1215,42
Super Hellcat 7712,205771050,00%941,54
D23184,67330955,56%679,92
M4A1 Sherman5667,33647966,67%2094,12
Vickers Mk. E Type B291,22174944,44%171,47
DS PZInż5616,33611966,67%1504,02
SMV CC-5671240,67923977,78%2103,56
Škoda T 177381,11560944,44%574,20
Ho-Ri 191624,44637933,33%1215,37
SDP 58 Kilana81267,56779966,67%1516,74
Somua SAu 404669,22399933,33%2216,99
S35 CA5907,67518944,44%2168,17
M8A14314,56461977,78%951,85
BZ-176 81229,22863955,56%1220,26
UDES 15/16101003,88489837,50%422,71
Covenanter5303,75535875,00%1079,10
Centurion Action X101245,38672850,00%852,97
AMX M4 mle. 54101427,25738850,00%1008,21
FV601 Saladin8844,25767875,00%1106,86
Pz.Kpfw. 5581456,38873850,00%1399,11
Bofors Tornvagn 8836,00516837,50%539,67
B14301,86357742,86%649,73
40TP Habicha61105,71894771,43%2909,37
T3 HMC2121,86302771,43%561,30
LPT-67 Šelma9551,29581757,14%622,98
Object 703 Version II 8852,71627742,86%699,89
M10 RBFM 5677,29607742,86%1369,21
Hummel61138,00684633,33%1849,32
Grille5612,836676100,00%1474,77
T56 GMC378,33180633,33%0,00
FV215b (183) 10753,6723260,00%218,39
Chi-To SP7788,00692560,00%910,20
SDP 57 Gowika71335,00755560,00%1944,10
Jagdpanzer E 100102089,20497520,00%1355,24
Durchbruchswagen 24427,80582580,00%1475,52
T54E191612,00813560,00%1739,88
Object 70591818,40759540,00%1279,51
M-V-Y101093,00790560,00%804,36
M47 Iron Arnie 81415,60737540,00%1541,45
Object 777 Version II 9588,60536540,00%232,96
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8417,20488540,00%191,69
Vz. 68 Squall 8316,60468540,00%277,22
Miel 81432,20782540,00%1464,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II287,00136425,00%158,68
ST vz. 394428,505884100,00%1665,02
7TP2240,75278425,00%704,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65101752,759534100,00%1404,04
TNH 105/10008995,75568425,00%808,77
T-26217,50157425,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2113,00167425,00%235,21
Type 578770,009394100,00%831,11
FV3046395,50229425,00%376,96
FV4004 Conway91350,0038340,00%955,73
FV4005 Stage II102445,50551425,00%1751,58
XM551 Sheridan10477,00721475,00%450,24
FSV Scheme A7662,5037540,00%763,69
FV229 Contender91303,25757450,00%1109,06
Char Mle. 75 9350,75336425,00%155,31
Caliban 8823,00706450,00%842,08
GSR 3301 Setter7403,00511450,00%832,24
DZT-159 91098,509414100,00%1035,04
4TP1106,00204366,67%505,04
Type 5 Heavy102540,33759333,33%1368,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha365,67220333,33%2,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3311,00425366,67%1164,28
Type 4 Ju-To71054,3310293100,00%1662,24
Panhard EBR 10510279,67638366,67%276,29
Pz.Kpfw. VII102149,6783130,00%1527,20
M-III-Y81598,671011366,67%1842,45
Tiger-Maus 92148,00918366,67%1744,70
LTP 393,33258366,67%397,59
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,006920,00%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2137,00256250,00%477,40
Renault NC-31171,50158250,00%205,71
D12111,50322250,00%346,68
10TP378,503372100,00%295,03
Pz.Kpfw. II2218,00579250,00%990,02
25TP KSUST II5952,00857250,00%3275,00
MS-110,00144250,00%77,53
SDP 40 Zadymka5231,0016720,00%164,46
Vz. 60S Dravec 102244,50925250,00%1407,53
Mitsu 10851159,508932100,00%2576,09
Conqueror Gun Carriage10700,007842100,00%558,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3284,005622100,00%1438,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6413,50579250,00%981,16
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9218,50492250,00%137,13
Windhund 81513,0034620,00%1131,67
K-91-PT 9838,00607250,00%539,18
K-2 81361,00868250,00%1497,91
M-IV-Y 81023,00808250,00%996,32
KV-220-2 5274,509492100,00%504,04
Object 452K 101192,00781250,00%747,95
FV226 Contradictious 81296,0036920,00%1026,22
Kolohousenka175,002341100,00%369,77
Strv fm/21139,008310,00%0,00
Fiat 3000173,003781100,00%365,06
Renault Otsu1121,002201100,00%553,20
M14/412256,004671100,00%1122,21
T-34-17648,0031710,00%626,57
Rinoceronte101316,0010171100,00%939,46
113100,0025510,00%0,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu6651,0038610,00%598,26
Type 6891884,0013251100,00%2010,75
G.W. E 10010710,0018510,00%284,53
AEC Armoured Car5365,004801100,00%752,74
T6 Medium41021,0046510,00%2746,04
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,004441100,00%261,00
ST-II10428,0024210,00%5,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,002811100,00%261,00
TS-60 91935,0011811100,00%1512,51
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8359,0010471100,00%346,69
Lorraine 50 t 9975,0011271100,00%887,18
AMR 35 2114,0012810,00%243,95
E 75 TS 8377,007311100,00%354,62
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81227,008941100,00%1370,44
T-45 2340,0042610,00%1786,61
Strv 81 8781,0047910,00%742,81
TBT 92320,0011281100,00%2140,08
Tetrarch 20,002421100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 29,003110,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2109,002521100,00%576,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6880,006111100,00%1450,35
Excalibur 61097,0050910,00%1277,16
T-34-85M 60,0020310,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3114,0014410,00%54,32
Valiant 5114,009810,00%0,00
TT-130M 91876,0011281100,00%1534,53
BT-7 artillery 379,002551100,00%271,64
Gryphon 10953,0021610,00%316,76
43 M. Toldi III 3495,0040410,00%2957,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-01-19