t2t4

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles368530016
Ø Tier8,240,000,0010,00
Victories2148258,29%00,00%00,00%850,00%
Defeats1489540,42%00,00%00,00%850,00%
Draws4761,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1165031,61%00,00%00,00%531,25%
Tanks destroyed446731,2100,0000,00140,88
Destruction ratio1,770,000,001,27
Tanks spotted644671,7500,0000,00130,81
Damage dealt2.146,890,000,003.023,50
Capture points96130,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points210090,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience901,320,000,00944,56
WN71782,440,000,001299,59
WN82784,590,000,009006,45
Total
Battles36853
Ø Tier8,24
Victories2148258,29%
Defeats1489540,42%
Draws4761,29%
Battles survived1165031,61%
Tanks destroyed446731,21
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted644671,75
Damage dealt2.146,89
Capture points96130,26
Defense points210090,57
Experience901,32
WN71782,44
WN82784,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles16
Ø Tier10,00
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed140,88
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted130,81
Damage dealt3.023,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience944,56
WN71299,59
WN89006,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted144,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt206,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience184,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted144,67
Damage dealt206,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience184,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories7451,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5940,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2001,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,900,000,000,00
Capture points2311,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5053,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience598,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories7451,39%
Defeats6444,44%
Draws64,17%
Battles survived5940,97%
Tanks destroyed1370,95
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted2001,39
Damage dealt972,90
Capture points2311,60
Defense points5053,51
Experience598,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles814000
Victories50862,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29736,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38347,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6240,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8581,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.089,220,000,000,00
Capture points5560,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points47315,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience949,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles814
Victories50862,41%
Defeats29736,49%
Draws91,11%
Battles survived38347,05%
Tanks destroyed6240,77
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted8581,05
Damage dealt2.089,22
Capture points5560,68
Defense points47315,81
Experience949,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.732,480,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience679,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories733,33%
Defeats1466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed190,90
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted150,71
Damage dealt2.732,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience679,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (349)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92919,711186206362,58%3342,62
LT-432 81278,70924107256,44%2902,79
AMX ELC bis5405,16411102153,97%1519,57
Concept 1B 93536,86136889569,05%3899,13
CS-63103481,94108983662,44%3749,08
Super Conqueror103563,97111283658,73%3632,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101975,9567277652,58%1826,30
STB-1102743,8991673357,71%2800,40
WZ-132-1101683,8771670649,29%2045,42
Object 907 103494,50117670264,10%3720,83
Object 777 Version II 92216,5893770259,54%2460,34
Object 703 Version II 82537,99133268765,79%3681,58
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103370,18109452760,72%3472,52
Panhard EBR 105102241,5397751663,57%3520,47
Object 279 early 103581,08117950363,02%3091,17
VK 72.01 (K) 103866,47112746263,20%3490,40
Leopard 1103207,3296343258,80%3320,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82127,31109242961,77%2965,34
Object 260 103800,68120039268,11%4239,02
Škoda T 56 82813,80128238864,69%3674,24
Type 64 61055,9683437859,26%3331,11
T2 Light Tank 2137,0429137454,01%550,41
Vz. 55103727,13107036156,23%3565,61
IS-7102650,0796835459,04%2610,42
Kranvagn102940,9796835254,26%2892,71
WZ-132A91244,7049634349,27%1907,78
BZ-176 82625,34126632862,80%3335,37
IS-381145,6055032556,00%1345,71
121101792,4360530646,08%1478,20
T675568,4240729961,54%1479,78
Turtle Mk. I 83018,07150329268,84%4582,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4313,3033828955,71%1394,52
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82609,72125928860,42%4408,87
AMX 13 909817,2358728248,58%1208,09
T110E3103687,66109027562,91%3747,00
Char Mle. 75 91994,24100625159,76%3406,64
T34 8836,4848325045,60%837,52
ELC EVEN 90 81190,47107524762,35%3158,75
T-100 LT102145,01104224165,56%3319,16
WZ-219112566,43107924058,75%3638,52
ShPTK-TVP 100 82426,77115023158,01%3576,01
BZ-75103731,36109022761,67%4011,53
WZ-1328879,2250921852,29%1548,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4352,9332221751,61%982,30
SDP wz 66 Grom 82761,06124621667,13%3934,75
STA-181411,5881521249,53%2064,90
T110E5103279,89109821262,74%3088,88
T3 HMC2228,4532320453,92%1143,20
Matilda IV 5310,8435319754,82%732,87
M47 Iron Arnie 81974,33110219064,74%2824,27
Pz.Kpfw. VII103797,90114318867,55%3681,50
Type 6191893,2883618448,37%2083,98
Kunze Panzer 92399,71102418457,61%3002,54
E 25 71034,2663218355,19%1589,54
leKpz Borkenkäfer113033,60112217960,34%4527,06
BT-22146,6220217352,02%673,63
Löwe 82093,58116617161,99%3101,17
KV-856638,5343216945,56%1046,29
Ho-Ri 3103841,33105916364,42%3767,26
SU-100Y 6707,1241816352,15%1299,49
Emil II92656,20107516160,25%2991,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91019,4951215842,41%908,59
AMX 50 B103616,63108515865,82%3820,33
M54 Renegade 82638,44125515460,39%4026,17
AMX M4 mle. 54103739,03111615364,71%3877,22
AMX 13 105101657,3972115254,61%2092,45
T803113982,17114614952,35%3429,15
KV-15410,2432514751,70%812,79
Tiger II82619,20131614374,83%4329,03
Object 25791400,2672613860,87%1440,77
Hurricane 103663,43109113660,29%3266,45
TS-54 82326,25128113467,16%3305,27
Prototipo Standard B92114,1897412764,57%2409,66
Tortoise93628,72134012665,08%4249,46
Object 26391934,5889012356,91%1938,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3171,3522712052,50%462,88
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103322,40104611464,04%3657,63
AMX 13 757383,2053111341,59%607,44
Panhard EBR 9091779,93109210764,49%3778,88
Conqueror92469,90107010561,90%2723,41
AT 15A 7744,7756010553,33%1008,87
K-91103351,42114410469,23%3957,71
Leopard Prototyp A91987,9984610354,37%1997,32
Type 5 Heavy103157,47102910262,75%2634,30
Panther/M10 71285,2560010250,98%2280,58
P.44 Pantera81464,978009949,49%1970,72
59-166178,114239950,51%331,69
WZ-114 91962,078959752,58%2108,20
UDES 15/16103000,6910149461,70%2846,05
Spähpanzer Ru 25191297,939639464,89%2396,37
60TP Lewandowskiego103800,3011129365,59%3569,98
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3373,184839353,76%1074,20
WZ-120-1G FT 81649,278519356,99%1953,51
AMX M4 mle. 4571660,8710679267,39%2979,90
T-832 82317,9111569252,17%3306,48
SU-100M171368,889599168,13%2274,57
AMX 12 t6326,153308942,70%688,23
K-91-PT 92699,0111798966,29%3413,16
T-127 3227,612548946,07%766,57
BZ-79114389,3412468762,07%3425,31
FV2078751,215418644,19%666,73
Emil I81438,607018554,12%1655,25
Strv 103B102638,678508555,29%2280,76
E 7592861,9911368556,47%3622,23
T-34-856595,813868359,04%1238,14
B.U.G.I.61521,3410038367,47%3812,85
BZ-6892921,6811188260,98%3621,84
Leo71008,356688158,02%1700,29
AMX 65 t81725,338408143,21%2193,38
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102248,239528153,09%3333,76
Marder II3173,911657945,57%376,14
LTG7928,417717951,90%2209,59
Type 59 81495,038887853,85%2117,02
Strv 103-092300,148797856,41%2449,34
Hummel6645,844507746,75%881,51
BZ-16681966,909707758,44%2637,88
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5305,952787653,95%806,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8628,574237644,74%916,26
Škoda T 5092564,959527548,00%2828,19
T-505169,493547546,67%409,15
Cobra 92362,539807560,00%2514,89
IS7685,954377445,95%793,71
Caernarvon81574,328947352,05%1951,84
CS-67 Szakal113783,8811537261,11%3846,86
MT-256292,904987250,00%740,24
AMX M4 mle. 5192922,3811567261,11%3136,75
Grille5435,772577142,25%742,67
TNH T Vz. 5193112,3811636858,82%3535,14
Manticore101803,439406858,82%2493,62
Black Prince71159,288906759,70%1801,89
Vz. 60S Dravec 103514,0011786764,18%2886,48
114 SP2 102569,667896756,72%1992,99
A-205112,652476650,00%211,16
AMX 50 Foch B103143,2610436665,15%2933,44
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91619,539096646,97%2785,59
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681288,439246560,00%2952,66
AE Phase I 92540,6311746570,77%3097,76
Leichttraktor1151,542606358,73%777,23
VK 28.016229,343996240,32%441,89
ARL 4461174,258396063,33%2538,65
CS-4471511,839645961,02%2657,28
CS-5992735,8110515955,93%3384,16
Object 268 Version 4102083,127415851,72%1456,63
Kampfpanzer 67102895,289485853,45%2512,94
Leopard 120 Verbessert113413,559435843,10%2791,90
FCM 36 Pak 40 3204,562055747,37%383,40
SU-10181187,586985745,61%1257,63
Type 4 Heavy92507,3411055667,86%2631,85
G.W. Panther7704,644515644,64%655,68
UDES 0381705,157905554,55%2001,42
Indien-Panzer8783,114285545,45%842,21
Tiger I71805,9811735474,07%3388,91
A-447716,134145349,06%1002,84
FV217 Badger103581,0610985362,26%3442,67
M24 Chaffee5230,823005137,25%523,67
Cruiser Mk. IV4314,023465056,00%1089,67
TVP T 50/51102733,809114957,14%2568,82
T54E193134,5011374854,17%3705,24
M22 Locust 3139,792284845,83%368,49
Object 452K 103481,2111404774,47%3648,28
Pz.Kpfw. II2110,741904656,52%379,99
FV215b 103182,7410214656,52%3191,38
Object 752 92737,3011424656,52%2679,72
Leox 92938,2810954658,70%2917,96
T1 Cunningham1110,842264551,11%591,22
Ikv 90 Typ B71119,986344544,44%1651,23
T9593291,0412124566,67%3364,82
T-1093060,5611314560,00%3578,99
Dicker Max 6557,533594546,67%855,15
50TP Tyszkiewicza93017,3411104450,00%3306,92
Churchill III 5357,375394351,16%641,87
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82676,6013094372,09%4229,52
SU-855367,793484257,14%866,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3139,193204250,00%574,65
CS-52 LIS 82283,2112304269,05%3968,61
UDES 1692664,0711074158,54%3139,17
Object 430 Version II92881,6311984163,41%4148,93
Strv 746533,655284060,00%952,22
AMX 50 10081797,6310193868,42%2777,92
Tiger-Maus 92437,6810083857,89%2681,46
BT-7487,161463743,24%67,60
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482581,7012433767,57%4166,72
M48A5 Patton103088,2210933762,16%3143,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92917,8612373672,22%3610,44
LHMTV81450,369773666,67%3479,89
Progetto C50 mod. 6693187,5711463554,29%4556,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6832,665673557,14%1577,34
Semovente M43 Bassotto61799,6010393565,71%4289,37
UDES 14 Alt 581904,439903557,14%3039,53
LTTB81014,409523565,71%2257,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3202,792143444,12%635,09
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92543,6811343467,65%3191,90
T-437729,595133455,88%1108,94
Panhard AMD 178B6309,973263452,94%741,92
T-54 ltwt.91480,7110533461,76%2674,96
Renault FT188,731273348,48%369,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65102738,529383360,61%2597,20
53TP Markowskiego82284,189453345,45%2737,05
AMX 50 12093316,9711863360,61%4375,04
Churchill VII61239,649333360,61%2970,95
M10392817,7011873372,73%3283,65
M8A14216,972543363,64%553,98
AMX AC mle. 4882512,0011243357,58%3851,49
XM69 Hacker113317,1810423360,61%2450,27
AMX 50 Foch93063,0011693268,75%3369,94
Hotchkiss H352125,322303154,84%484,30
WZ-1317369,616173148,39%581,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4135,672353040,00%102,24
Wespe3179,281772951,72%548,38
SU-263218,102342941,38%464,22
Sturmpanzer I Bison3183,181562850,00%535,05
T3282262,3911472857,14%3204,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82667,2912282857,14%4506,87
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92701,3210372860,71%2892,73
56TP 82327,4610642860,71%2763,13
D1299,521772737,04%205,49
TNH 105/100081810,5610052766,67%2527,56
CS-52 C 81798,939962759,26%2952,11
Ho-Ri 193356,7712382665,38%4133,52
Object 277103721,8111162665,38%3950,70
Versuchspanzer 5792794,9610762646,15%3215,33
KV-220-2 5422,775482653,85%659,24
Matilda4654,605532556,00%2289,65
M2 Medium Tank3137,201882552,00%407,41
T2881907,609462556,00%2254,30
Valentine II 4139,082092548,00%285,28
P26/404305,044592462,50%888,21
Excelsior 5386,173932454,17%658,19
GSOR 1010 FB 81894,929332462,50%2256,80
121B 102596,929452466,67%2353,41
M103M 92939,1311312454,17%3486,02
Konštrukta T-34/10071437,708952352,17%2997,91
WZ-1209862,915152339,13%631,01
T3092647,0011002369,57%2957,91
Škoda T 1771303,9110122356,52%3611,56
Centurion Action X103315,228962339,13%3428,64
T216276,134342347,83%601,63
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81226,657012352,17%1156,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6189,611832347,83%138,59
Strv m/425413,643952268,18%1177,07
Vz. 64 Blesk81718,739862254,55%3899,49
T6982377,5010342240,91%3749,01
FV226 Contradictious 82553,2711272250,00%2950,29
B14182,862152152,38%392,51
T1 HMC296,241082142,86%319,07
Turán III prototípus 5496,715142152,38%1135,34
Škoda T 2561305,658482055,00%2859,66
VK 16.02 Leopard5124,803332060,00%327,82
WZ-111G FT93034,8510352055,00%2813,12
Vz. 44-171837,0511321968,42%3050,78
ST-I93831,2614871978,95%5504,63
GSR 3301 Setter71326,0510691957,89%4323,40
Lago4355,942941844,44%1112,29
M5A1 Stuart4197,672831844,44%540,77
Lorraine 39L AM3177,561391855,56%495,65
Centurion Mk. 7/193370,2212331861,11%4450,41
Pz.Kpfw. 5582935,7214881872,22%3685,60
T57 Heavy103051,2510331656,25%3076,26
Hotchkiss EBR71000,818991675,00%2659,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I1123,931851546,67%535,56
Covenanter5204,272551553,33%596,03
Charioteer Nomad 81704,008741566,67%1908,48
VK 36.01 (H)61338,1410091478,57%2788,01
T2972147,6413181471,43%4079,39
BDR G1 B51129,008591478,57%2934,07
T-15061671,7110031450,00%3925,29
Object 41682120,369971464,29%3360,81
Churchill I51259,929301361,54%3390,46
SU-14-28873,085171338,46%660,97
TOG II* 6542,924381353,85%860,87
P.435228,423171250,00%404,85
T-284227,503411250,00%545,23
M10 Wolverine5903,585041233,33%1901,54
KV-482731,4213941283,33%4330,35
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)283,821771154,55%319,01
Type 4 Chi-To6507,184581145,45%771,10
Comet71931,3614011181,82%5235,35
M40/M438906,184291118,18%731,75
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)279,001711154,55%376,25
T2 Medium Tank255,30941030,00%20,62
E 100103291,7013071080,00%3713,68
KV-26485,202761040,00%624,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3178,004291050,00%623,70
M3 Light 392,20971020,00%138,51
T-345151,22191944,44%160,97
M75291,22217944,44%831,46
Strv m/40L3229,25213850,00%702,39
Type 97 Te-Ke 2149,88176850,00%682,82
KV-1SA 5873,50763850,00%1967,90
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103030,501003875,00%2710,58
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3144,25198825,00%348,85
LTP 3269,13367862,50%1489,98
M662362,431441771,43%5366,00
Ikv 723159,00161757,14%391,68
SU-18213,2960728,57%0,00
M5 Stuart483,86260771,43%263,91
AAT60 81991,291232771,43%2701,23
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5272,71439742,86%502,97
Rambo 92576,291282785,71%3384,19
M15/423395,33487666,67%1570,40
M4A1 Sherman5275,33262650,00%513,09
SU-76M4208,00197666,67%614,70
Type T-3451010,20764560,00%2873,58
T-5492640,201272560,00%3832,02
Loyd Gun Carriage291,00152540,00%373,05
T-602152,00348540,00%494,05
Renault R352214,00272540,00%962,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2665,40813540,00%2353,49
TS-5 81546,00795540,00%1511,51
T 55A 92935,40960540,00%3140,79
D2349,50115425,00%0,00
MS-1127,2587475,00%261,00
DS PZInż5813,50564450,00%1806,12
T-26250,7587425,00%0,00
IS-4102481,50899450,00%2312,95
SDP 58 Kilana81875,251020475,00%2557,09
M4 Improved 5350,25518450,00%848,34
Pz.Sfl. IVb4240,0014940,00%558,76
Tiger 131 61732,751180450,00%3850,54
Super Hellcat 71093,50437450,00%1558,90
M14/412158,003493100,00%632,10
Renault UE 57385,33221366,67%237,04
T-29 3282,333273100,00%1085,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 214,0095366,67%236,02
Type 2597 Chi-Ha342,00172250,00%86,70
Valentine3210,50209250,00%625,69
NC 70 Błyskawica102193,50783250,00%1639,84
AMBT 81657,0046920,00%1645,18
MKA 2356,006632100,00%1661,04
Light Mk. VIC 264,003082100,00%324,92
Kolohousenka10,00910,00%0,00
Fiat 30001172,004941100,00%1006,79
Vickers Medium Mk. II258,002410,00%13,47
Strv m/382129,002091100,00%560,97
Renault NC-311163,002111100,00%962,35
Vickers Mk. E Type B2179,002751100,00%931,20
Pvlvv fm/42298,002271100,00%406,40
M3 Lee4234,003251100,00%796,08
Ikv 1035653,0028110,00%1231,29
SU-540,001501100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1132,003071100,00%773,77
Renault FT AC2142,001731100,00%596,31
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2128,003071100,00%543,63
T18 HMC349,001681100,00%261,00
Obsidian 82153,0010761100,00%3706,29
T-50-2 6455,004021100,00%1114,28
T1E6 20,005310,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2162,004841100,00%874,27
KR-1114210,0015091100,00%2985,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-26
Left: 2025-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-03-25
Left: 2024-03-29