sumec5

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76029851128
Ø Tier7,639,008,719,47
Victories4106054,01%675,00%3262,75%7054,69%
Defeats3417644,95%225,00%1835,29%5341,41%
Draws7931,04%00,00%11,96%53,91%
Battles survived2678435,23%337,50%2243,14%5845,31%
Tanks destroyed809191,0681,00551,081351,05
Destruction ratio1,641,601,901,93
Tanks spotted644270,8520,2580,16190,15
Damage dealt1.314,371.253,881.640,021.674,16
Capture points609060,8000,0000,0060,05
Defense points723740,9500,00220,43240,19
Experience517,21543,00534,12496,85
WN71351,171132,711305,111110,48
WN81751,341099,191604,301376,29
Total
Battles76029
Ø Tier7,63
Victories4106054,01%
Defeats3417644,95%
Draws7931,04%
Battles survived2678435,23%
Tanks destroyed809191,06
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted644270,85
Damage dealt1.314,37
Capture points609060,80
Defense points723740,95
Experience517,21
WN71351,17
WN81751,34
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,00
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt1.253,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience543,00
WN71132,71
WN81099,19
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier8,71
Victories3262,75%
Defeats1835,29%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived2243,14%
Tanks destroyed551,08
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted80,16
Damage dealt1.640,02
Capture points00,00
Defense points220,43
Experience534,12
WN71305,11
WN81604,30
Past 30 days
Battles128
Ø Tier9,47
Victories7054,69%
Defeats5341,41%
Draws53,91%
Battles survived5845,31%
Tanks destroyed1351,05
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted190,15
Damage dealt1.674,16
Capture points60,05
Defense points240,19
Experience496,85
WN71110,48
WN81376,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles266000
Victories14253,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11141,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws134,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12546,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1650,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1400,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.518,480,000,000,00
Capture points5622,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4711,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience508,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles266
Victories14253,38%
Defeats11141,73%
Draws134,89%
Battles survived12546,99%
Tanks destroyed1650,62
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1400,53
Damage dealt1.518,48
Capture points5622,11
Defense points4711,77
Experience508,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories2635,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4560,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2432,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt933,120,000,000,00
Capture points650,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience334,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories2635,14%
Defeats4560,81%
Draws34,05%
Battles survived2432,43%
Tanks destroyed370,50
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted370,50
Damage dealt933,12
Capture points650,88
Defense points110,15
Experience334,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1745,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1951,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived924,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt505,050,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience328,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1745,95%
Defeats1951,35%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived924,32%
Tanks destroyed210,57
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted140,38
Damage dealt505,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,38
Experience328,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed201,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.084,050,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience438,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories840,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived735,00%
Tanks destroyed201,00
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted190,95
Damage dealt1.084,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,60
Experience438,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles255000
Victories12348,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12348,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10039,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1620,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2140,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.206,110,000,000,00
Capture points4431,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9533,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience485,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles255
Victories12348,24%
Defeats12348,24%
Draws93,53%
Battles survived10039,22%
Tanks destroyed1620,64
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2140,84
Damage dealt1.206,11
Capture points4431,74
Defense points9533,74
Experience485,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles229000
Victories15467,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7030,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13558,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1770,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1100,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt929,720,000,000,00
Capture points2871,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5092,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience449,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles229
Victories15467,25%
Defeats7030,57%
Draws52,18%
Battles survived13558,95%
Tanks destroyed1770,77
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted1100,48
Damage dealt929,72
Capture points2871,25
Defense points5092,22
Experience449,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories6348,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6751,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4635,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.559,520,000,000,00
Capture points940,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points890,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience598,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories6348,46%
Defeats6751,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4635,38%
Tanks destroyed900,69
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted650,50
Damage dealt1.559,52
Capture points940,72
Defense points890,68
Experience598,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (274)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 268102320,16538527251,71%1883,00
SU-130PM 81676,82659454252,99%1950,32
Grille 15102136,36536322951,13%1719,86
SU-85B4644,47416313660,36%2347,73
Object 261101601,70529301253,98%1499,95
T-15061102,76626269261,52%2503,67
Leopard 1101740,89518181949,15%1430,32
SU-1006961,14450171657,75%2069,81
FV4202 81178,46662159252,76%1793,72
IS-4102030,88614134755,61%1854,98
KV-15754,78488134659,73%2060,27
T92 HMC101588,81523131852,50%1501,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101379,54550128952,60%1242,09
ISU-15281633,10504109050,00%1919,54
Object 70492312,75580107154,81%2210,89
T3281398,07616105555,55%1938,29
FV215b (183) 101872,07596103550,14%1327,98
Object 263102291,4955995255,78%2005,52
Type 62 7569,0150793150,59%1247,05
SU-100Y 61095,4558092858,51%2124,84
T110E5101849,3955274751,94%1597,12
S-517885,9437964352,10%1167,39
Object 41681264,8253562951,35%1816,45
SU-855581,9030661350,57%1353,19
Cromwell6796,9053658157,31%2008,92
T71 DA7645,0150155652,52%1341,36
SU-1527808,7532153947,50%1024,04
T-5491464,9459552754,65%1754,71
T-463298,5928049956,11%1582,87
M53/M5591525,9449548450,00%1701,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591186,5147248251,24%1216,60
UDES 0381484,9750848054,17%1882,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91911,4150647655,67%1790,02
Konštrukta T-34/1007880,0645146651,93%1466,47
IS-381546,5059545856,33%2134,96
G.W. E 100101435,0254843850,00%1187,06
ST-I91882,7070943256,48%2092,33
SU-122-5491706,6458042552,00%1823,52
T57 Heavy102069,5858639947,87%1668,91
212A91264,8940338752,97%1259,86
SU-14-281147,2342038253,66%1250,25
T2971298,4656437056,49%1892,48
T25 Pilot Number 1 81082,1465136153,19%1579,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5603,0743634753,60%1976,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181102,5650433850,00%1230,12
WZ-111 model 1-491581,7063233453,29%1621,07
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5240,7320433042,42%436,21
IS-3-II91442,6059432650,00%1243,30
T54E191531,7953332356,04%1588,46
Sturer Emil71064,4950932151,40%1721,99
M40/M4381315,6042931951,10%1599,59
Type 586676,3145631857,23%1539,27
Leopard Prototyp A91099,9862931550,48%957,59
Centurion Mk. 7/191500,7754030950,81%1597,95
AMX 12 t6496,6444230749,51%1453,00
E 7591655,6665930554,75%1594,26
Škoda T 256703,6545630252,65%1604,48
AMX 65 t81193,4663130050,00%1488,79
KV-8561127,8259129861,07%2634,09
M10391591,7059329754,55%1719,02
Object 430 Version II91352,2556529653,04%1406,79
Indien-Panzer8994,4647429550,85%1277,65
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81761,2956029253,08%2244,43
T6981278,2354729147,77%1883,20
SU-10181381,6056628653,15%1927,05
KV-481061,8251628553,33%1366,36
T-448992,4853026850,00%1411,04
StuG IV 5596,9938826657,89%1800,19
STA-181129,8353925855,81%1696,94
Centurion Mk. I81206,3857825752,14%1742,59
Centurion Action X101830,3750325752,53%1595,93
Nashorn61006,9652724760,32%2276,51
T28 Concept 71196,5455424656,10%2146,86
M446806,7838823654,24%1441,58
AMX 13 F3 AM6830,1039922955,02%1438,43
T-1091835,1460822956,77%2125,02
M66796,0942722855,70%1341,90
11081120,1749522852,19%1334,03
Object 140101749,1253122751,98%1560,07
P.44 Pantera8988,6249421850,00%1204,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4176,3621021648,61%307,96
Emil I81348,6464621258,02%1774,94
LT vz. 352215,6425120256,44%1164,38
AMX M4 mle. 4571022,6749520154,23%1475,19
IS71180,1551919751,27%1880,93
Tiger II81222,6454619758,88%1599,55
VK 30.02 (D)7781,4349719653,57%1251,47
Object 268 Version 4102100,0962819654,59%1812,85
IS-271049,6950719456,70%1590,94
AMX ELC bis5397,5640219454,64%1512,47
Conqueror91687,9574319354,92%1673,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7957,8446418858,51%1550,28
M127891,6438718757,22%1354,65
M24 Chaffee5345,5443518750,27%1111,37
ARL 446801,2644318052,22%1563,60
Grille5791,5344418053,89%1834,47
T25 AT71217,6051017959,22%1949,47
BDR G1 B5851,6651017859,55%2006,98
KV-371082,3657416953,25%1470,53
G.W. Tiger (P)81081,4455516654,22%1339,29
IS-2-II81321,7562516650,60%1668,56
Sav m/434335,3027316450,00%903,83
50TP Tyszkiewicza91580,5468116353,99%1557,80
P.435463,5837116055,63%1331,04
A-436754,9356616057,50%1809,83
AMX 13 757482,3146515054,00%950,56
SU-86750,4139115050,00%1125,95
A-447922,3958415057,33%1698,48
60TP Lewandowskiego101712,5961714850,00%1224,91
M5 Stuart4200,3932214850,00%446,36
Strv fm/211214,3422714462,50%1403,41
G.W. Tiger91390,2559814254,93%1293,56
T1E6 278,1513914253,52%234,37
T1 Heavy5516,3940914153,90%1066,57
Hummel6947,9746414048,57%1501,80
SU-76M4339,3525913949,64%1021,95
AMX 13 909761,8346713747,45%1044,25
VK 30.01 (D)6742,5945713660,29%1647,33
M56 Scorpion 71151,8658313654,41%1741,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri7887,0245613549,63%1482,36
Škoda T 245521,6434913549,63%1604,93
Strv 746835,2650513161,07%2135,75
Type T-345498,1939312957,36%1571,72
T-44-100 81104,5457712050,83%1531,40
Type 4 Chi-To6639,2143011857,63%1297,81
SU-100M171450,9071011855,93%2612,65
KV-261022,2453511854,24%2130,63
Tiger I71136,7058011259,82%1739,21
Object 25791761,0262711155,86%1916,07
Object 70591798,7466611052,73%1848,36
SU-54377,5130710962,39%1029,39
Comet7848,0767010951,38%1503,49
Leo7890,4048410657,55%1627,91
P.43 bis6981,5660410659,43%2222,89
SU-263214,1124110650,00%537,22
Object 277101926,7259710450,00%1564,44
Ikv 1035443,1729810244,12%1075,03
Ikv 65 Alt II6750,3335010250,00%1307,92
59-166554,9148110257,84%1954,53
K-91101701,7156010252,94%1394,04
M3 Lee4257,0223510155,45%903,46
Black Prince7904,4254910154,46%1212,98
T404498,5441310164,36%1646,56
T-345603,834469963,64%2267,04
T-4371013,375689961,62%1963,58
G.W. Panther7898,186199960,61%1248,90
TVP VTU Koncept81058,495669855,10%1413,69
Churchill I5643,134119753,61%1561,57
VK 16.02 Leopard5116,622789752,58%229,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 507951,234839757,73%1340,66
M7 Priest3233,852259656,25%643,35
AT-12164,262049642,71%485,79
Ikv 723357,992589452,13%1137,20
Pz.Sfl. IVc5739,884159463,83%2118,42
Churchill VII6784,744789359,14%1715,73
T216333,544399150,55%835,38
WZ-1317580,126309053,33%1269,80
B14388,493428958,43%1132,20
Strv 103-091504,384848750,57%1345,41
Leichttraktor1110,382368250,00%419,32
4TP1219,052518160,49%1314,62
40TP Habicha6808,204568158,02%1757,43
SU-122A5434,572797954,43%1055,18
D12312,912757869,23%1773,08
D23312,042857763,64%1302,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4118,831537745,45%225,24
Crusader6478,753997659,21%1662,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I1148,431787553,33%759,95
M415500,682757450,00%802,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2174,433177444,59%706,07
Strv m/425433,483907350,68%1244,47
Caernarvon81683,176867259,72%2479,81
Pvlvv fm/422298,572247050,00%1270,00
T-34-856738,325166960,87%1712,66
BT-74225,942516845,59%728,56
P.43 ter71005,366576674,24%1921,45
T2881136,485196555,38%1239,85
L6/402352,373176346,03%1330,47
WZ-111 model 5A101921,715896250,00%1484,99
M36 Jackson61018,945296253,23%2363,33
AMX M4 mle. 5191543,946626254,84%1362,30
ST vz. 394391,033446058,33%1591,39
53TP Markowskiego81419,076696053,33%1888,70
VK 36.01 (H)6868,765115954,24%1606,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II2143,961625650,00%606,22
25TP KSUST II5500,043805662,50%1427,76
MS-11204,792755653,57%1260,17
45TP Habicha71296,586665567,27%2257,39
T-262142,911715540,00%593,76
T3 HMC2299,402765550,91%1599,66
M10 Wolverine5635,654795459,26%1850,19
Renault Otsu1227,493395352,83%1201,84
Škoda T 5091754,706685352,83%1824,78
Renault NC-311158,802145156,86%898,24
T-284235,862345044,00%593,32
Sturmpanzer II4402,143325052,00%1349,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3175,261635042,00%350,18
M374444,943424959,18%1849,68
Covenanter5361,883624951,02%1417,07
Valentine AT4323,063094957,14%1047,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2193,292284852,08%993,32
M75429,584204860,42%2003,71
14TP4206,092414650,00%663,73
LTP 3250,702704650,00%1271,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu5541,794304353,49%1902,38
M2 Medium Tank3233,002634346,51%749,99
AMX 404326,523654252,38%1522,66
T1 Cunningham191,171804158,54%470,84
Lago4323,442953948,72%1060,57
IS-M81606,647213958,97%2156,55
Renault FT1146,502133850,00%859,22
Pz.Kpfw. II2145,052493850,00%537,56
Matilda4584,624213762,16%2063,15
TOG II* 61055,476293663,89%2129,12
Marder II3387,883063450,00%1384,12
A-205207,342723246,88%550,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B2208,192613256,25%971,05
M2 Light2240,032463158,06%1091,17
T14 5732,306843083,33%1732,11
Cruiser Mk. IV4212,822272846,43%541,56
Type 1 Chi-He4378,073582770,37%1435,10
Type 97 Chi-Ha3378,004262669,23%1768,89
SU-182166,042192466,67%1143,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3211,432262360,87%724,51
Marder 38T4535,264762365,22%1676,98
AE Phase I 92069,527102360,87%2173,41
ST-II101299,185292250,00%905,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8376,193252142,86%396,06
Chi-Ni2253,113781978,95%1624,62
7TP2287,632511952,63%1141,47
10TP3327,002851973,68%1621,60
AMX 383220,833041877,78%855,47
Cruiser Mk. III3198,942381850,00%923,77
P26/404343,353701776,47%1120,46
Hotchkiss H352179,413061782,35%932,18
Vickers Medium Mk. III3222,132261662,50%883,04
T1 HMC2197,141961457,14%1297,25
Heavy Tank No. VI 61000,435331457,14%2127,24
Fiat 30001242,083221266,67%1628,91
M5A1 Stuart4136,003041258,33%387,30
Light Mk. VIC 2196,672971258,33%1277,85
Strv m/382185,822451154,55%830,61
T2 Medium Tank2113,731971145,45%423,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6986,457261154,55%1776,62
Type 97 Te-Ke 2130,002521060,00%579,50
ISU-122S 71237,304181050,00%1736,93
M3 Stuart3368,50489850,00%1923,99
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2274,63349850,00%1906,21
Panzerjäger I2250,00258862,50%1148,23
BT-22290,00289757,14%1828,33
Waffenträger auf E 100101931,00459666,67%1262,75
T7 Combat Car 254,17107633,33%3,35
Kolohousenka1155,40273560,00%838,46
LT vz. 383225,40414580,00%1116,52
Patton the Tank 91836,20842580,00%2065,19
T-34-85M 61415,20705560,00%3452,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3299,00236450,00%1077,67
AltProto AMX 30 81235,75852475,00%1632,08
BT-7 artillery 3476,75390450,00%2347,12
Strv m/40L3290,67366366,67%1261,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81856,008433100,00%3055,13
IS-2 shielded 72368,5010062100,00%5190,98
Lorraine 50 t 91347,506022100,00%1112,12
T 55A 93141,501237250,00%4021,06
M15/423947,008111100,00%4842,72
Panzerwagen 39 3239,0015810,00%688,75
T56 GMC3713,007751100,00%3677,48
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2480,004831100,00%3114,97
T-62A10423,005411100,00%295,60
K-91-PT 93004,0062410,00%3318,67
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81037,005141100,00%1150,87
Char de transition 61073,006781100,00%2108,37
FCM 2C 31431,0010751100,00%5846,26
Super Hellcat 71740,0014011100,00%3287,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-11-11
Left: 2025-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-17
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-08
Left: 2024-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-19
Left: 2020-10-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-08-26
Left: 2023-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-20
Left: 2019-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-03
Left: 2023-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-19
Left: 2020-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-17
Left: 2020-11-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-22
Left: 2019-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-12
Left: 2022-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-29
Left: 2022-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-23
Left: 2018-05-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-18
Left: 2016-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-10
Left: 2019-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-24
Left: 2016-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-05
Left: 2017-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-22
Left: 2016-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-07
Left: 2015-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-03
Left: 2015-10-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-09
Left: 2015-06-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-11-23
Left: 2015-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-11
Left: 2014-11-21