split014

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7814000
Ø Tier6,700,000,000,00
Victories385649,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats385549,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1031,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240130,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed62900,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70790,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt867,050,000,000,00
Capture points82321,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points46090,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience534,540,000,000,00
WN71022,630,000,000,00
WN81297,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles7814
Ø Tier6,70
Victories385649,35%
Defeats385549,33%
Draws1031,32%
Battles survived240130,73%
Tanks destroyed62900,80
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted70790,91
Damage dealt867,05
Capture points82321,05
Defense points46090,59
Experience534,54
WN71022,63
WN81297,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt800,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience197,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt800,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,75
Experience197,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt257,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points151,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience238,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt257,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points151,88
Experience238,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt388,620,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points201,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience350,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed40,31
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted120,92
Damage dealt388,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points201,54
Experience350,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories3934,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7263,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2925,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt641,810,000,000,00
Capture points560,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1611,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience273,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories3934,51%
Defeats7263,72%
Draws21,77%
Battles survived2925,66%
Tanks destroyed840,74
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted910,81
Damage dealt641,81
Capture points560,50
Defense points1611,42
Experience273,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (242)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T499958,1662236852,17%1457,96
M24 Chaffee5280,0930127646,38%798,67
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3207,8430427154,61%1082,63
M446567,1235420847,60%893,38
T-448858,6755718243,41%970,76
T71 CMCD7531,2140518249,45%1092,37
T376378,3635017948,60%913,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68700,9259714544,83%1162,11
Cromwell B 6969,9663514255,63%1981,18
Panhard EBR 909927,4767914141,84%1285,25
AMX 13 57 GF 7992,5889313258,33%2231,69
M415281,9022113145,80%269,12
Cromwell6655,0546612747,24%1250,40
M127555,1237512247,54%568,39
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791501,7568711549,57%1309,24
Crusader6238,5126011051,82%580,80
UDES 14 Alt 581174,9771511050,91%1476,70
UDES 1691153,1860810850,93%1060,29
Object 43091524,8879410243,14%1326,84
Leopard 1102145,3780410154,46%1680,34
Strv 103B102600,778219749,48%1969,84
Leopard Prototyp A91551,797689650,00%1382,60
FV3046560,333109546,32%862,01
T-437576,435069348,39%750,22
Obsidian 81177,167449242,39%1379,45
Matilda4345,183319149,45%965,31
M41 Walker Bulldog8530,764488948,31%826,08
Type 64 6768,946138948,31%2241,63
Churchill I5322,923088545,88%496,75
E 5092005,619488554,12%2092,59
SDP wz 66 Grom 82208,8410168351,81%2632,56
Covenanter5183,932348250,00%444,90
Indien-Panzer81043,226438242,68%1127,87
T-5491174,097077750,65%1109,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4197,732747452,70%626,08
M5 Stuart495,692117057,14%156,91
Type 6891889,828776749,25%1829,24
FV601 Saladin81043,566886355,56%1302,01
Hotchkiss EBR7610,036176246,77%1178,62
Type 71102507,849336150,82%2064,49
Centurion Mk. 7/191501,368155952,54%1324,43
Panhard EBR 105101258,907185844,83%1421,98
AMX 13 F3 AM6750,145275740,35%1045,22
Prototipo Standard B91366,887405658,93%1257,45
Panhard AMD 178B6486,955015541,82%1265,75
Object 140101853,876895446,30%1398,14
FV215b (183) 101893,506715242,31%1319,49
M40/M438671,924965137,25%453,35
M10 RBFM 5537,314105162,75%1104,59
T-34-856457,553744742,55%679,33
BT-7 artillery 3200,512904759,57%753,13
A-205124,241914230,95%136,18
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6899,716284252,38%1534,95
AAT60 81894,198564238,10%2072,22
P.43 ter7787,785014153,66%1194,13
P.43 bis6742,035454052,50%1337,78
VK 30.02 (M)6817,586723852,63%1541,80
P26/404625,035103762,16%1963,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 507668,294673537,14%524,55
Char Futur 4 92022,777923540,00%1714,25
Type 97 Chi-Ha3146,121983455,88%398,76
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91972,297843444,12%1604,72
Marder II3159,031643345,45%292,49
Type 5781614,558643345,45%1818,01
Concept No. 5101659,915183336,36%953,16
TT-130M 92062,678633336,36%2032,28
Vickers Medium Mk. III3141,872023060,00%493,90
VK 30.02 (D)7955,207413056,67%1676,12
Centurion Mk. I81092,037323043,33%1338,80
Panther II81535,508823050,00%2247,18
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91030,208753070,00%1563,13
M7 Priest3100,311162941,38%65,89
Object 430U102356,319232951,72%1838,68
FSV Scheme A7919,977512958,62%1489,57
T-345250,433582846,43%534,81
Leo7716,256252850,00%948,77
M5A1 Stuart4463,713182850,00%1885,58
Strv 107-12113007,578702846,43%2084,47
T71 DA7902,186372857,14%2115,16
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6962,435802835,71%1619,24
T1 Cunningham1186,412682751,85%1341,19
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81377,818012751,85%1435,72
Pz.Sfl. IC 4343,274292661,54%1073,53
T-103 81530,777612646,15%1765,88
Panther71208,008242540,00%2063,66
T-29 3345,523352568,00%1475,11
AMX ELC bis5504,885512445,83%1810,71
BT-74138,482232365,22%465,54
UDES 15/16101949,687652254,55%1436,81
XM551 Sheridan10646,413262231,82%409,10
P.435604,104742050,00%1559,85
Pz.Kpfw. II2142,952442050,00%519,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5340,652912045,00%997,68
Comet71113,708472055,00%1969,79
Centurion Action X102650,9511562080,00%2265,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4366,553872070,00%1343,74
E 50 Ausf. M102610,358372040,00%2396,40
VK 30.01 (H)5655,743921926,32%1384,69
Sexton II3244,471951963,16%1068,20
Mitsu 1085976,216441952,63%1854,62
VK 168.01 (P) 81195,216901942,11%1261,46
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61163,749981963,16%2620,95
GSR 3301 Setter7268,954431947,37%408,90
AMX 404321,673061866,67%1387,25
Staghound Mk. III6478,334871866,67%811,59
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8745,505561844,44%1249,82
M3 Stuart3157,292231764,71%621,82
LT vz. 383178,942661764,71%792,50
Ikv 1035662,824981758,82%1740,91
Cruiser Mk. III3110,241671735,29%266,03
Vickers Medium Mk. II230,19801643,75%34,23
M4A3E8 Sherman6770,506901656,25%1535,27
P.44 Pantera8929,636611656,25%1060,38
Type T-345241,002341656,25%509,23
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102803,449581643,75%2036,32
Wespe362,881231656,25%185,86
Lorraine 40 t 81486,508291656,25%1801,86
M2 Light294,731591546,67%188,62
Loyd Gun Carriage294,071601560,00%591,07
M15/423594,004851485,71%2419,69
Type 3 Ju-Nu6940,297121457,14%1429,83
Somua SAu 404414,362911428,57%948,19
Super Hellcat 7497,072311421,43%387,06
T1 HMC252,151221353,85%164,45
Semovente M415248,62196137,69%249,18
121B 102308,778311330,77%1762,61
Ikv 65 Alt II6726,836031266,67%1417,31
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3582,177541275,00%2643,84
Char de transition 61088,427351241,67%1878,62
Lago4526,183221154,55%1765,69
Panzerjäger I2119,911261145,45%255,38
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3308,642761136,36%957,47
Marder 38T4271,182601163,64%724,40
Pz.Kpfw. I276,092151163,64%310,88
Somua S353235,552451154,55%582,24
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505403,804481080,00%862,61
T-70381,702021060,00%221,54
AEC Armoured Car5477,704631050,00%905,03
T-50-2 6511,603731010,00%1457,23
ELC EVEN 90 8778,506771070,00%1528,94
TS-54 81180,44680922,22%908,63
Strv S1 81529,00482922,22%1413,38
Chaffee Camouflaged 5750,11905966,67%2544,71
Strv 746459,63450837,50%643,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4571,25347875,00%1894,45
AMX 38355,50166825,00%0,78
Windhund 81786,75939875,00%2201,90
T-34 with L-11 4308,13367837,50%865,81
Jagdtiger Prototype 81722,00872850,00%1663,54
Strv m/40L3404,00219742,86%1370,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu5681,43429728,57%1666,36
Progetto M40 mod. 65102392,86671714,29%1585,88
Leichttraktor1114,57152742,86%338,76
AT-1286,71116742,86%103,28
Birch Gun4125,8692714,29%180,18
FCM 362125,86135714,29%329,24
Churchill St. Gloriana 61836,0014727100,00%2973,88
STA-2 81474,43889757,14%2205,21
T-127 3518,71644742,86%1853,17
Dicker Max 6514,86488757,14%861,81
T-54 first prototype 8979,14490728,57%865,28
T56 GMC372,67153666,67%223,64
Renault FT AC2158,83126633,33%403,34
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3411,33400616,67%1098,81
Heavy Tank No. VI 61028,50557633,33%1306,62
T92 8258,83382650,00%287,64
BT-2296,40164540,00%242,27
UDES 0382075,00786540,00%1801,36
T3 HMC2108,60217560,00%416,40
STK-2112590,40803540,00%1442,30
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)212,6074560,00%207,85
E 77 91093,40835560,00%931,04
T-116 35,6096560,00%206,52
Patton the Tank 9871,80431520,00%638,17
FV4202 81480,60817540,00%2380,66
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2155,75196425,00%571,58
Renault FT 75 BS2129,75170450,00%676,68
Sav m/434548,50429450,00%1875,36
Lorraine 39L AM367,00157475,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2170,25192425,00%518,20
Type 4 Ju-To7975,50806475,00%1419,31
KV-1SA 5792,25717450,00%2023,95
Leopard 120 Verbessert112304,75640425,00%1346,18
IS-2M 71183,50843475,00%1504,01
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8814,50464450,00%804,70
Strv m/425246,00409366,67%639,39
M374301,00244366,67%1111,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3163,00181333,33%409,28
T-602159,67281366,67%757,87
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6835,67538366,67%2283,65
Object 752 92628,001092366,67%1969,81
AMR 35 2195,33428366,67%1008,80
AMX ELC 901 6775,00681333,33%2312,32
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5870,3310623100,00%2924,46
Strv fm/211187,00207250,00%951,57
Chi-Ni2209,002992100,00%1226,21
LT vz. 35261,505020,00%18,93
Renault FT152,001312100,00%291,12
Renault Otsu1127,0010120,00%356,43
ST vz. 3940,001962100,00%261,00
Type 1 Chi-He4355,50441250,00%1050,54
10TP3116,00177250,00%278,90
14TP4287,004922100,00%1236,01
Vickers Mk. E Type B236,00149250,00%79,78
Pvlvv fm/422153,50169250,00%524,41
MS-1148,0068250,00%77,53
Type 91 Heavy3295,503562100,00%1254,40
Panzerwagen 39 3346,00318250,00%1602,64
SU-76M476,503920,00%0,00
Valentine AT4160,502222100,00%434,55
Renault UE 573251,5016220,00%628,32
Bishop5231,009120,00%209,51
Black Prince II 71150,00652250,00%1223,06
SU-130PM 81500,0011132100,00%1522,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8636,00419250,00%486,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6233,0024520,00%306,40
Löwe 8515,50450250,00%375,11
Brennos 8951,5036920,00%753,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I171,004610,00%116,95
Kolohousenka10,00691100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)283,002151100,00%437,73
M4A1 Sherman51352,0013951100,00%6984,04
Hotchkiss H3520,00721100,00%261,00
D1296,0016410,00%186,02
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,007210,00%0,00
SMV CC-678807,0025510,00%522,20
Controcarro 1 Mk. 293714,00118410,00%4170,59
T-26G FT25,001361100,00%261,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2241,004901100,00%1201,79
T18 HMC3117,001571100,00%495,25
GSOR the TANK 9792,0047910,00%406,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5618,0032110,00%1359,77
KV-1 shielded 5745,0049410,00%1356,17
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2165,004441100,00%618,17
T-34 shielded 5212,0019310,00%204,37
T-45 20,007510,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3103,004431100,00%283,35
Valiant 5315,004531100,00%633,24
StuG IV 5363,0023710,00%645,40
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4753,0011251100,00%2752,53
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 80,004021100,00%261,00
Straussler V–4/40 3404,0021010,00%1135,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-11
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-22
Left: 2016-06-03