smallta

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles380201188166
Ø Tier6,949,008,958,95
Victories1884849,57%327,27%4146,59%8048,19%
Defeats1883949,55%872,73%4753,41%8551,20%
Draws3330,88%00,00%00,00%10,60%
Battles survived718718,90%19,09%1921,59%3621,69%
Tanks destroyed243910,6450,45490,56880,53
Destruction ratio0,790,500,710,68
Tanks spotted566671,49131,181201,362591,56
Damage dealt755,391.153,641.102,841.057,37
Capture points324760,8500,0020,02850,51
Defense points170050,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience526,97673,00724,01725,10
WN7934,25516,22764,62789,05
WN8973,14954,82978,28934,19
Total
Battles38020
Ø Tier6,94
Victories1884849,57%
Defeats1883949,55%
Draws3330,88%
Battles survived718718,90%
Tanks destroyed243910,64
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted566671,49
Damage dealt755,39
Capture points324760,85
Defense points170050,45
Experience526,97
WN7934,25
WN8973,14
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,00
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted131,18
Damage dealt1.153,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience673,00
WN7516,22
WN8954,82
Past 7 days
Battles88
Ø Tier8,95
Victories4146,59%
Defeats4753,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1921,59%
Tanks destroyed490,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1201,36
Damage dealt1.102,84
Capture points20,02
Defense points00,00
Experience724,01
WN7764,62
WN8978,28
Past 30 days
Battles166
Ø Tier8,95
Victories8048,19%
Defeats8551,20%
Draws10,60%
Battles survived3621,69%
Tanks destroyed880,53
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted2591,56
Damage dealt1.057,37
Capture points850,51
Defense points00,00
Experience725,10
WN7789,05
WN8934,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.328,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience79,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.328,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience79,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience26,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience26,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted72,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt471,670,000,000,00
Capture points6923,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience153,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted72,33
Damage dealt471,67
Capture points6923,00
Defense points00,00
Experience153,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles228000
Victories8537,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13960,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5524,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1920,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,910,000,000,00
Capture points2301,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2441,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience384,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles228
Victories8537,28%
Defeats13960,96%
Draws41,75%
Battles survived5524,12%
Tanks destroyed1380,61
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1920,84
Damage dealt974,91
Capture points2301,01
Defense points2441,07
Experience384,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles712000
Victories29841,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40657,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21229,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4000,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6270,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt792,200,000,000,00
Capture points24503,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points16952,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience515,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles712
Victories29841,85%
Defeats40657,02%
Draws81,12%
Battles survived21229,78%
Tanks destroyed4000,56
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted6270,88
Damage dealt792,20
Capture points24503,44
Defense points16952,38
Experience515,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2044,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived920,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt877,510,000,000,00
Capture points1042,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience686,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2044,44%
Defeats2555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived920,00%
Tanks destroyed180,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted230,51
Damage dealt877,51
Capture points1042,31
Defense points00,00
Experience686,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (428)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8977,23663100046,70%1231,50
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3218,4239787455,84%1195,45
S35 CA5558,4341980453,73%1344,32
ISU-15281058,8645578843,53%994,87
IS-381058,7162070550,50%1193,40
KV-5 81117,8569968949,35%1341,65
StuG III Ausf. G5344,7226868647,38%671,50
Tiger I7904,9463065354,52%1208,83
Object 70491507,2263763449,84%1168,15
SU-85B4294,6528054751,19%678,43
Jagdpanzer E 100101693,8256652947,64%1199,72
Jagdpanther7552,4038350549,90%589,61
SU-1527661,1238350244,62%749,96
KV-26722,4152050052,80%1298,32
T-437515,8647249651,01%705,52
IS7821,2452647949,27%1072,81
SU-1006452,5631045847,16%643,02
Jagdtiger91482,8463945151,00%1290,93
AMX 13 57 GF 7589,1753943045,81%1044,95
T-549857,9756139843,97%684,29
T-34-856358,2731737645,21%503,53
T-1091086,2658635947,08%882,26
WZ-1317502,1950134954,73%1009,23
VK 36.01 (H)6542,2843733849,70%850,44
G.W. Panther7822,8745930150,50%975,99
Ferdinand8987,7855229643,58%894,13
SU-14-17826,9443329550,17%1267,72
AMX ELC bis5281,3838328648,60%927,65
Dicker Max 6676,5245427346,52%1201,30
Indien-Panzer8863,2257126444,32%987,60
T-448757,8660525945,95%910,91
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81019,0172925352,17%1090,57
T-345296,2234623749,79%674,84
Char Futur 4 91249,4770923649,15%957,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.471,8422822244,59%42,61
SU-855238,7522821846,33%345,51
ST-I91322,3764421554,42%1306,17
SU-1018867,3751720944,02%840,85
59-166327,0149620352,71%853,51
Matilda4465,5947218955,03%1608,51
59-Patton 8761,6957218350,82%975,59
Jagdpanzer IV6341,2028818247,80%432,39
KV-481184,2669917659,66%1545,34
G.W. Tiger91033,7564217149,12%910,45
SU-14-28995,0755417054,12%1047,82
M5A1 Stuart4144,7933316955,62%389,78
Löwe 81048,8865416848,21%1152,85
LTTB8395,8848916750,30%551,91
Tiger II8927,5459115749,68%984,32
Strv S1 8919,5547615651,92%865,49
M24 Chaffee5250,9544715554,84%764,65
Tiger (P)7870,5664715556,13%1193,58
Cromwell6520,4353315455,19%1008,39
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8509,9358414350,35%794,54
M46 Patton KR 8875,3659714350,35%1071,21
Type 98 Ke-Ni3202,9229314257,04%862,60
AMX 50 12091189,7364313842,03%909,19
T675244,5728013743,07%318,08
KV-15497,2645013552,59%1010,63
M41 Walker Bulldog8305,2243313546,67%344,95
M415496,2240013354,89%837,80
T328928,9762013351,13%945,55
T25/27865,6060912955,81%1344,67
T-127 3315,4542512857,81%1354,76
T2971025,4372312759,06%1400,00
T-100 LT10564,9461012647,62%488,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5283,1932312548,80%627,56
Sturer Emil7610,9645812451,61%753,08
ELC EVEN 90 8443,1564212449,19%737,85
M18 Hellcat6348,7541712348,78%421,09
Object 261101220,3371412251,64%1002,11
T28 Prototype8881,2760812255,74%897,47
Object 4168674,3952011946,22%675,79
Leopard Prototyp A9907,1962011946,22%656,95
SU-100M17708,3160511858,47%1006,10
T499668,0066311852,54%833,48
Conqueror91147,0464211435,96%748,32
Type 586623,9958311452,63%1312,33
Spähpanzer Ru 2519530,8862811450,00%628,07
212A91108,6772611357,52%1040,10
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91377,1167011349,56%1060,89
T3091428,6871811250,89%1134,49
Type T-345304,0435711248,21%746,37
M10391063,9371911249,11%842,16
Škoda T 40 6523,1340211241,96%817,87
FV215b (183) 101509,4168511151,35%966,21
T-1506710,8256411040,91%1140,35
T9591080,3273210852,78%776,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu5289,5041110651,89%702,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91389,0672510647,17%1355,30
A-447663,7953210650,94%941,27
LHMTV8377,4554410644,34%455,86
XM57 81373,6270510450,00%1183,13
Škoda T 56 81395,7683810352,43%1339,20
VK 30.02 (D)7649,2660910250,98%952,31
Vz. 64 Blesk8529,5459310248,04%730,21
AMX 50 Foch91467,1075010252,94%1177,70
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68348,0952810241,18%345,18
Char Murat 91168,2364710241,18%878,03
Type 4 Chi-To6503,9448310151,49%918,48
IS-7101413,216919948,48%990,43
T-703101,231689951,52%220,68
T-80498,221849746,39%160,78
AMX 65 t81029,796649741,24%1056,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri7630,715699550,53%913,51
Object 268101526,876409544,21%929,53
Object 26391245,376519441,49%845,01
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4159,921749343,01%188,69
T207805,926089256,52%1163,50
Škoda T 256468,075059153,85%807,15
T56 GMC3241,163069161,54%937,81
Covenanter5262,654239157,14%919,19
Spähpanzer SP I C7618,005469152,75%1199,41
MT-256212,784029051,11%464,67
E 7591351,377448741,38%1080,78
IS-2-II8743,706088745,98%629,99
FV2078871,596448641,86%885,95
UDES 14 Alt 58856,596288545,88%874,36
KV-137414,865198561,18%613,43
T698824,516098543,53%821,60
TOG II* 6662,555508558,82%1129,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91086,817208450,00%858,45
T1 Cunningham1136,782878338,55%691,09
AMX 13 757473,015098241,46%777,95
TNH 105/10008903,216708144,44%846,62
ARL V396657,855018154,32%1307,88
VK 28.016233,804348055,00%564,05
AMX 105 AM mle. 474331,383168055,00%1154,03
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9481,386017936,71%436,47
WZ-1328562,945667846,15%790,06
UDES 1691257,978167764,94%1233,27
T71 DA7544,615487750,65%1012,08
Sturmpanzer II4316,373177650,00%1017,51
T1 Heavy5548,405607556,00%1206,18
SU-86552,974087558,67%795,22
Hummel6611,824427458,11%976,59
BZ-16681036,976697445,95%1072,88
Emil I81145,157187346,58%1157,34
CS-538690,256157349,32%785,18
Ho-Ri 281070,816357346,58%1012,41
AT 25446,895417261,11%1262,80
M46 Patton91118,696957147,89%938,51
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6588,355157143,66%1044,82
T376326,444457143,66%653,12
STA-18931,716907047,14%1110,80
Type 5 Ke-Ho4240,893417050,00%726,00
M10 Wolverine5410,754396962,32%1000,40
11081035,376946844,12%1012,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8953,066556850,00%1048,46
Object 430 Version II9791,546356744,78%575,80
M4A1 Sherman5339,214376654,55%793,68
53TP Markowskiego8990,327316651,52%1040,15
O-I Experimental5616,504926654,55%1198,90
AMX AC mle. 488934,735546640,91%810,40
Wespe3201,742466556,92%779,67
AMX 13 909560,676646450,00%618,69
M5 Stuart475,722756453,13%120,26
KV-37971,616576443,75%1213,26
AMX 12 t6423,924156446,88%1066,02
SDP 58 Kilana81099,646256437,50%985,71
Object 70591564,027726443,75%1288,57
Strv 103B101759,197706357,14%1214,61
FV227 Conceiver81032,377776355,56%1141,13
T7 Combat Car 288,491936346,03%266,29
Marder II390,981416246,77%66,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 518818,826356248,39%824,11
Nashorn6683,294976251,61%1130,39
Charioteer8887,426186246,77%812,64
FV601 Saladin8786,976656251,61%830,08
FSV Scheme A7461,605876250,00%526,88
FV229 Contender91361,588096250,00%1066,45
TT-130M 91318,486986237,10%1002,77
Škoda T 509918,186756150,82%683,73
AMX 50 10081049,417106157,38%1115,87
Progetto C50 mod. 6691559,938516160,66%1488,50
M40/M438937,666496149,18%862,33
Type 5781119,857446145,90%1115,83
Ares 8591322,928166150,82%1140,75
P.44 Pantera8823,506256048,33%903,89
M3 Lee4198,182866050,00%590,06
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481220,478406065,00%1525,91
SMV CC-6781059,656776050,00%1088,43
Cruiser Mk. IV4260,474266048,33%787,97
AT 1581150,287916061,67%1218,08
O-Ni7612,425765952,54%658,95
T216331,954485955,93%920,67
Object 43091374,057935952,54%1291,00
M66672,885645848,28%969,90
Škoda T 177410,005245843,10%625,48
VK 16.02 Leopard5183,973555841,38%347,57
M36 Jackson6681,195145745,61%1234,37
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7733,046215750,88%1078,00
FV4005 Stage II101503,096755754,39%1063,92
Pz.Sfl. IVc5298,163725752,63%576,32
GSR 3301 Setter7336,535165750,88%627,85
Panther7626,055695658,93%895,22
FV3046485,303855651,79%734,48
A-436479,865255655,36%899,05
M446498,314575554,55%735,55
P.43 ter7724,936605451,85%1032,75
Churchill I5498,355135450,00%1107,80
Hotchkiss EBR7469,505695457,41%1011,58
P.43 bis6657,755865350,94%1248,33
Sexton II3125,891275349,06%378,93
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5247,023145354,72%549,90
IS-M8551,584775337,74%320,30
TVP VTU Koncept8644,295485240,38%621,14
IS-27579,174945244,23%520,53
Panther II8916,657325255,77%1168,87
VK 30.01 (D)6432,675075250,00%679,88
IS-3-II91227,888155251,92%1042,87
Ares 7581176,717935244,23%1212,01
Kunze Panzer 91293,086015228,85%941,05
T-34-281081,107055145,10%1309,58
Leo7614,416315156,86%899,76
45TP Habicha7805,476555143,14%938,39
Centurion Mk. I8967,277485152,94%1236,76
M127697,985915145,10%719,36
VK 100.01 (P)81004,167705054,00%1114,01
M-III-Y81032,967135048,00%1024,13
Prototipo Standard B9919,986054936,73%549,18
ARL 446506,885094953,06%761,78
SU-122A5451,163814946,94%1010,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007664,005674837,50%812,08
SMV CC-567841,506394850,00%1089,88
O-I6763,445654847,92%1469,92
Grille5591,274814852,08%1285,04
WZ-132A9426,106244850,00%432,69
Challenger7925,356054852,08%1165,15
IS-4101657,627184736,17%1050,16
G.W. E 100101267,706844744,68%1041,75
Ikv 65 Alt II6747,524824641,30%1155,20
SU-76M497,131394643,48%38,39
T-34-2G FT7965,116394647,83%1444,87
WZ-111-1G FT81304,657484656,52%1449,68
Caernarvon Action X 8820,506474641,30%704,36
Panhard AMD 178B6312,734924553,33%762,38
Churchill VII6469,594614447,73%694,19
T110E3101902,347404452,27%1252,61
T54E191407,707944459,09%1292,12
T-50-2 6454,575974461,36%1425,40
Chi-To SP71018,727214360,47%1163,14
AMX 13 F3 AM6589,054994259,52%861,21
VK 30.02 (M)6640,746414271,43%1374,52
AMX 50 Foch B101699,407724254,76%1067,48
AAT60 81052,957574254,76%1161,14
UDES 038783,225924148,78%701,98
CS-447748,377524163,41%1196,36
T2881188,617664160,98%1319,04
Ikv 90 Typ B7702,135704057,50%1020,91
O-Ho81481,358114042,50%1726,78
T-34-17704,795993948,72%981,45
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91450,677163946,15%1062,82
Type 6891407,627673948,72%1083,10
AMX AC mle. 467590,184503948,72%659,67
M-II-Y7991,317123941,03%1101,62
Super Hellcat 7601,313973928,21%624,75
LT vz. 352177,822883850,00%852,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3108,681813839,47%130,44
Caernarvon81039,877423844,74%1116,49
Semovente M43 Bassotto6821,825643842,11%1233,52
Comet7490,115723850,00%622,87
Somua SAu 404136,551683847,37%177,34
Birch Gun4185,971833850,00%570,86
Achilles6449,264513855,26%701,99
50TP Tyszkiewicza91040,656603745,95%718,38
T25 AT7829,865213751,35%1108,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8971,164883732,43%661,45
TNH T Vz. 5191571,067933655,56%1291,87
M2 Medium Tank380,331003636,11%30,98
LPT-67 Šelma9582,226073650,00%606,76
VK 30.01 (P)6653,226433661,11%1336,20
E 5091108,318463661,11%1046,54
Object 140101102,335283630,56%584,77
Black Prince7813,176523542,86%914,05
WZ-131G FT6653,344873548,57%1004,02
FV4004 Conway91445,896663545,71%1097,34
KV-1S6581,546143554,29%1084,60
Škoda T 245401,654343450,00%1001,19
AT 77923,747393458,82%1231,59
M53/M559826,536173438,24%529,30
Vz. 44-17822,067013354,55%1119,97
Type 95 Ji-Ro6727,554943345,45%1214,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs493,632673231,25%63,00
Pawlack Tank6558,164623237,50%617,26
FV224 Chopper7979,348573268,75%1338,07
StuG IV 5311,442723234,38%525,50
Strv 746495,905583158,06%917,47
Crusader6258,263993145,16%643,03
M8A14215,322843167,74%575,14
SU-54211,372973060,00%490,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 507821,606983063,33%1166,94
SDP 57 Gowika7863,505773043,33%1005,34
Panhard EBR 909262,174953040,00%96,85
Sturmpanzer I Bison3219,932212955,17%831,73
GSOR the TANK 9990,835912941,38%690,14
T-284166,182862853,57%372,39
B.U.G.I.6624,755632857,14%1068,60
M75395,254992853,57%1627,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559969,866782839,29%857,89
M-VI-Y91514,047962850,00%1317,97
Emil II91838,7010782781,48%1815,38
40TP Habicha6554,525502759,26%1035,56
Carro d'assalto P.887757,486732748,15%899,33
AMX M4 mle. 457646,526372755,56%774,23
Renault UE 573130,701712744,44%212,79
FV38059924,377162748,15%729,23
Type 4 Heavy92028,8810082657,69%2012,95
AT-1253,38782638,46%0,78
M26 Pershing8886,317772673,08%1127,40
T-60263,151162634,62%18,69
HWK 128439,964432650,00%602,27
Object 277101081,884582611,54%532,16
60G FT5491,723432544,00%869,51
Bishop5421,763692564,00%1071,60
Staghound Mk. III6437,125752552,00%711,18
SDP wz 66 Grom 8900,796002450,00%734,42
T28 Concept 7617,884802445,83%663,48
VK 20.01 (D)4235,264202352,17%645,36
Super Conqueror101621,046492330,43%941,39
Type 95 Heavy4185,642452240,91%367,58
BZ-587966,956712245,45%1253,05
T110E4101285,866262240,91%629,83
K-91101423,056982236,36%831,88
LT vz. 383230,712892142,86%763,95
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291082,436062138,10%646,97
BDR G1 B5504,574212147,62%931,51
WZ-111G FT91471,108042166,67%1138,45
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5379,203032040,00%559,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3126,152802045,00%290,62
Gonsalo 81479,809702070,00%1550,30
Strv m/425452,684231973,68%1332,35
T3 HMC2162,002451957,89%692,03
Cruiser Mk. III339,84711931,58%0,00
Object 25791279,165751963,16%1336,48
AEC Armoured Car5380,743971947,37%692,62
Ho-Ri 191607,396111827,78%1050,68
Mäuschen91343,947561838,89%1074,03
Tortoise9777,785831838,89%301,74
AMX 404278,713911764,71%1188,52
T-463165,182561735,29%467,15
Ikv 1035160,382231631,25%103,82
SU-18271,44851650,00%260,98
Type 3 Ju-Nu6618,635201643,75%723,44
BZ-6891373,506951643,75%986,37
Archer5416,254281675,00%1039,84
ST vz. 394430,134551546,67%1779,19
Marder 38T4349,734901560,00%990,35
AMX M4 mle. 5192121,138631546,67%2000,50
Waffenträger auf E 100101106,135551546,67%524,11
WZ-111 model 6 8958,606761546,67%823,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)287,501821435,71%211,58
B14409,795251450,00%1351,50
DS PZInż5393,643791442,86%655,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191231,218711471,43%1346,79
T404296,073831457,14%717,96
Vz. 68 Squall 8419,435431450,00%533,59
Lago4244,002901346,15%624,57
CS-63101082,387431353,85%726,50
SU-26375,38901330,77%0,00
Renault FT AC233,62671338,46%0,00
SARL 424220,853001338,46%483,84
Semovente M415681,924501250,00%1345,30
Type 619711,825821145,45%455,93
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101163,095751127,27%509,76
BT-7 artillery 3154,182201163,64%561,92
T803111217,646161127,27%421,92
Vickers Medium Mk. II282,00801030,00%133,84
Renault Otsu168,901841030,00%54,51
Panzerjäger I269,401161050,00%76,78
T2 Medium Tank279,501261040,00%146,49
Alecto4281,304301070,00%853,53
112 8773,507071050,00%705,90
WZ-111 model 1-491467,33853955,56%1335,43
T110E5101428,78741955,56%921,55
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791263,67680944,44%863,43
T-26G FT2279,13267862,50%1038,32
Maus101102,88809850,00%655,14
BT-2259,00146771,43%276,75
WZ-12091186,71603728,57%831,06
25TP KSUST II5248,29271742,86%352,99
CS-5991189,29492714,29%987,75
Type 4 Ju-To7373,14431728,57%159,72
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10333,57468728,57%52,41
Windhund 81335,71796771,43%1522,94
TS-54 8761,43683757,14%649,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 284,29327742,86%151,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I192,00178650,00%332,42
Pz.Kpfw. I240,67154616,67%0,00
Cobra 91098,33709666,67%888,70
4TP1154,00171540,00%601,11
P.435489,60538560,00%1262,61
Sav m/434222,00298540,00%383,41
MS-1194,60191580,00%507,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101414,60481520,00%756,03
Fantôme 91591,20723540,00%1467,91
Kolohousenka198,25108450,00%328,53
M3 Stuart3119,75277475,00%462,34
AMX 50 B10962,7535540,00%356,87
SDP 44 Burza6565,75641475,00%963,07
P26/404221,333573100,00%599,06
Type 91 Heavy3261,33218333,33%812,13
Vz. 60S Dravec 10459,6735430,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8643,67346366,67%620,14
Leichttraktor16,5057250,00%82,83
M48A5 Patton101387,50648250,00%1060,88
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8413,5011420,00%118,60
43 M. Toldi III 3294,006372100,00%1874,25
Renault FT123,001701100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,001510,00%0,00
Ikv 723168,004331100,00%526,57
UDES 15/16101515,0047010,00%905,37
Mitsu 1085236,004371100,00%389,20
Type 71102068,0029310,00%1024,13
Loyd Gun Carriage2137,002941100,00%989,25
Leopard 1101586,0046410,00%791,61
Black Prince II 71287,0050610,00%1777,51
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6538,008001100,00%1519,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5182,006361100,00%399,10
Pz.Kpfw. 558221,0029410,00%0,00
T-29 3107,002551100,00%348,82
L-60 285,002411100,00%462,42
Type 63 81637,0071410,00%1954,53
Tetrarch 20,008110,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 20,0013210,00%0,00
Stitch 8311,0014110,00%16,52
Sentinelle 91303,008631100,00%942,80
Brennos 8341,006841100,00%323,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-23
Left: 2024-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-10
Left: 2024-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-17
Left: 2016-04-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-09
Left: 2016-11-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-09
Left: 2016-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-06
Left: 2014-11-25