slodka_malinka

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13418000
Ø Tier6,560,000,000,00
Victories674850,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats652048,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1501,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived362126,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed102480,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111840,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt756,510,000,000,00
Capture points83700,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points84170,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience426,320,000,000,00
WN7968,810,000,000,00
WN81143,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles13418
Ø Tier6,56
Victories674850,29%
Defeats652048,59%
Draws1501,12%
Battles survived362126,99%
Tanks destroyed102480,76
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted111840,83
Damage dealt756,51
Capture points83700,62
Defense points84170,63
Experience426,32
WN7968,81
WN81143,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories3146,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3248,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.060,480,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points600,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience539,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories3146,97%
Defeats3248,48%
Draws34,55%
Battles survived3654,55%
Tanks destroyed320,48
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted20,03
Damage dealt2.060,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points600,91
Experience539,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories2840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4158,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2231,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,810,000,000,00
Capture points250,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1071,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience368,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories2840,00%
Defeats4158,57%
Draws11,43%
Battles survived2231,43%
Tanks destroyed310,44
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted580,83
Damage dealt1.014,81
Capture points250,36
Defense points1071,53
Experience368,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt436,540,000,000,00
Capture points712,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience351,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1458,33%
Defeats937,50%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived1041,67%
Tanks destroyed130,54
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted190,79
Damage dealt436,54
Capture points712,96
Defense points00,00
Experience351,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles987000
Victories47548,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49850,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39239,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6640,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3680,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt523,970,000,000,00
Capture points6690,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9370,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience295,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles987
Victories47548,13%
Defeats49850,46%
Draws141,42%
Battles survived39239,72%
Tanks destroyed6640,67
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted3680,37
Damage dealt523,97
Capture points6690,68
Defense points9370,95
Experience295,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles957000
Victories50052,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43945,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38239,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5630,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7760,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt941,540,000,000,00
Capture points27372,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points22252,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience607,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles957
Victories50052,25%
Defeats43945,87%
Draws181,88%
Battles survived38239,92%
Tanks destroyed5630,59
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted7760,81
Damage dealt941,54
Capture points27372,86
Defense points22252,32
Experience607,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles740000
Victories36949,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36148,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24432,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5050,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7731,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,570,000,000,00
Capture points9331,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8251,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience381,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles740
Victories36949,86%
Defeats36148,78%
Draws101,35%
Battles survived24432,97%
Tanks destroyed5050,68
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted7731,04
Damage dealt723,57
Capture points9331,26
Defense points8251,11
Experience381,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.557,040,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points271,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience563,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1866,67%
Defeats933,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed120,44
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted260,96
Damage dealt1.557,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points271,00
Experience563,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (145)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856681,19417150951,76%1166,83
IS-381139,04573142853,57%1363,78
G.W. E 100101455,6240894249,79%1361,75
Grille5489,6026470649,15%1087,43
T-34-856680,3048754651,47%1413,91
G.W. Tiger91372,0452350445,83%1360,61
T-448706,6346248450,21%893,20
T34 81048,5356044747,87%1139,18
G.W. Tiger (P)81043,1854641650,72%1297,53
T-109954,1247237943,80%699,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5372,0833337347,72%896,94
IS-7101803,1160925849,61%1447,45
Churchill III 5482,6458622244,59%898,64
AMX 12 t6555,1251521749,31%1455,03
Valentine II 4603,1769221358,69%2999,29
G.W. Panther71158,6749020153,73%1854,07
T-54 ltwt.9844,2750019855,05%1231,55
T-505100,1926917649,43%161,12
IS7673,7843617345,66%742,00
Hummel6679,9933016752,69%1115,20
M18 Hellcat6547,4935615750,32%861,82
KV-15415,8734115146,36%748,75
AMX 13 757861,7359714755,78%1950,68
T25/27767,7539614650,68%1036,22
T-437446,2942213648,53%521,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8759,2348012153,72%1315,09
BT-7 artillery 3258,3729811862,71%1141,55
T-549827,8843611741,03%611,45
Pz.Kpfw. II2289,4939811362,83%1644,79
LTTB8619,1441110546,67%1001,21
T376655,384878957,30%1964,17
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5267,822228749,43%593,21
T1 Cunningham1150,942888651,16%917,88
T1 Heavy5317,222558143,21%425,20
Dicker Max 6651,004338144,44%1021,13
SU-263283,552258056,25%832,32
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505506,372787552,00%1068,38
Sturmpanzer II4238,391937456,76%709,86
T-345270,383007244,44%538,81
AMX 13 F3 AM6607,114066546,15%811,02
O-I Experimental5506,093306454,69%937,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5309,212565738,60%586,87
T675216,502685650,00%306,83
T-284155,772175354,72%376,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3189,774505255,77%975,33
AMX ELC bis5317,023635038,00%909,07
AT 25317,724004744,68%600,25
TOG II* 6737,726184755,32%1323,13
SU-54440,722524650,00%1122,17
MT-256433,804334667,39%1393,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4114,252114443,18%68,34
B14209,122364254,76%521,80
Birch Gun4298,543104148,78%1203,43
Marder 38T4211,802754151,22%394,21
M8A14323,182554037,50%720,71
M24 Chaffee5339,954143943,59%1030,58
T-127 3158,921693729,73%333,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4109,972793655,56%258,16
O-I6488,263493560,00%793,18
T-463146,561713452,94%504,82
Sexton II3164,121433444,12%542,19
Alecto4183,262633455,88%407,31
Lorraine 39L AM3308,032383363,64%1174,51
M5 Stuart4167,752973259,38%416,36
Sturmpanzer I Bison3142,071202846,43%336,25
AMX 404125,932122744,44%266,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3129,882112548,00%242,47
M2 Medium Tank3125,881692556,00%375,36
AMX 38381,001362544,00%42,46
Type 95 Heavy4255,522562356,52%829,18
Valentine AT4267,243362157,14%744,73
StuG IV 5505,673022138,10%1187,17
Bishop5234,552292040,00%245,20
KV-26164,841881931,58%1,50
Grant4307,533151752,94%1057,13
SU-182173,061571650,00%958,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3103,071361546,67%160,10
T-26271,431071457,14%239,51
T56 GMC3107,141661435,71%106,96
LT vz. 383199,542551361,54%880,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)242,69751346,15%49,15
ST vz. 394178,851691338,46%305,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3186,543051353,85%633,17
Cruiser Mk. III360,46851323,08%10,54
Pz.Sfl. IVc5203,381631330,77%156,43
Strv m/40L3131,081201216,67%203,07
Marder II3194,752001225,00%355,14
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2184,672691266,67%915,65
M3 Stuart3207,732941163,64%928,54
Sav m/434274,002551145,45%575,72
SU-76M487,001861172,73%262,66
Renault FT AC282,18831136,36%58,21
D23202,302451060,00%814,05
T1 HMC2183,701271040,00%884,99
M374123,901811070,00%411,64
SU-122A5203,202351050,00%284,44
T2 Medium Tank271,2291933,33%103,62
Sherman III5260,67265966,67%686,61
Renault FT 75 BS2169,63170875,00%1060,05
BDR G1 B5269,00189837,50%252,58
Leichttraktor180,14114714,29%145,21
Type T-345311,00286757,14%804,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs468,86168714,29%0,00
T-26G FT2117,71123757,14%318,53
SU-85B4110,14162742,86%30,57
Cruiser Mk. II2140,14201757,14%533,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,29113714,29%0,01
Chi-Ni2199,67229633,33%749,72
T3 HMC2201,33179666,67%930,04
Renault FT173,60133540,00%181,48
BT-7463,20232540,00%15,07
M2 Light2109,40118520,00%210,91
Churchill I5214,40213540,00%184,95
Panzerjäger I2235,40265580,00%977,37
Valentine3179,20200540,00%458,97
Covenanter5238,40237560,00%712,34
Loyd Gun Carriage299,20188580,00%742,17
VK 30.01 (D)6265,20271540,00%248,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II226,00127450,00%89,84
BT-22234,50258450,00%1279,70
Stuart I-IV3258,75299475,00%1182,29
Cruiser Mk. I1171,25267475,00%982,19
M41 Walker Bulldog876,75208425,00%3,10
L-60 253,0081425,00%11,67
T1E6 2175,00276450,00%747,82
T7 Combat Car 291,00179475,00%456,49
Strv m/382143,00247333,33%374,11
Hotchkiss H352140,33247366,67%700,69
M3 Lee4154,33129333,33%284,23
MS-1125,0082333,33%0,00
Ikv 10350,33196366,67%254,70
Pz.Kpfw. I2305,007523100,00%1885,68
LTP 3346,00270333,33%1506,63
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,002020,00%0,00
D12100,50201250,00%306,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer40,003820,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 236,008920,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 338,507720,00%3,10
Kolohousenka1170,002521100,00%934,03
Renault Otsu1252,006511100,00%1369,58
Type 95 Ha-Go219,001591100,00%261,00
4TP10,001210,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 293,0012710,00%181,99
T-60253,001861100,00%264,10
T2 Light Tank 2233,0026710,00%956,33

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-05
Left: 2016-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-09
Left: 2018-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-15
Left: 2018-06-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-04-18
Left: 2017-05-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-05-08
Left: 2017-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-21
Left: 2019-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-05
Left: 2016-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-21
Left: 2017-04-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-25
Left: 2016-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-02
Left: 2018-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-08
Left: 2016-05-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-10
Left: 2016-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-17
Left: 2015-11-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-06
Left: 2015-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-18
Left: 2015-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-05
Left: 2015-05-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-16
Left: 2015-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-15
Left: 2014-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-23