semih___

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23458130270
Ø Tier7,479,009,639,66
Victories1156249,29%1100,00%1446,67%13248,89%
Defeats1159549,43%00,00%1653,33%13349,26%
Draws3011,28%00,00%00,00%51,85%
Battles survived604625,77%00,00%516,67%6022,22%
Tanks destroyed191400,8200,00190,632400,89
Destruction ratio1,100,000,761,14
Tanks spotted225350,9600,00220,732010,74
Damage dealt1.107,181.302,002.092,632.091,23
Capture points202620,8600,0000,00130,05
Defense points104300,4400,0000,001000,37
Experience499,26873,00808,50832,09
WN71056,54664,15938,501128,46
WN81344,93830,391513,121691,31
Total
Battles23458
Ø Tier7,47
Victories1156249,29%
Defeats1159549,43%
Draws3011,28%
Battles survived604625,77%
Tanks destroyed191400,82
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted225350,96
Damage dealt1.107,18
Capture points202620,86
Defense points104300,44
Experience499,26
WN71056,54
WN81344,93
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.302,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience873,00
WN7664,15
WN8830,39
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier9,63
Victories1446,67%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived516,67%
Tanks destroyed190,63
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted220,73
Damage dealt2.092,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience808,50
WN7938,50
WN81513,12
Past 30 days
Battles270
Ø Tier9,66
Victories13248,89%
Defeats13349,26%
Draws51,85%
Battles survived6022,22%
Tanks destroyed2400,89
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted2010,74
Damage dealt2.091,23
Capture points130,05
Defense points1000,37
Experience832,09
WN71128,46
WN81691,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories620,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2376,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived620,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,070,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience224,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories620,00%
Defeats2376,67%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived620,00%
Tanks destroyed90,30
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted290,97
Damage dealt898,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,17
Experience224,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1365,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt766,750,000,000,00
Capture points251,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1185,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience302,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories735,00%
Defeats1365,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived840,00%
Tanks destroyed90,45
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted180,90
Damage dealt766,75
Capture points251,25
Defense points1185,90
Experience302,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories36,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4291,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived613,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt457,500,000,000,00
Capture points110,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points491,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience104,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories36,52%
Defeats4291,30%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived613,04%
Tanks destroyed180,39
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted330,72
Damage dealt457,50
Capture points110,24
Defense points491,07
Experience104,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles807000
Victories38747,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41351,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28234,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5120,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8081,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,950,000,000,00
Capture points14771,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points31883,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience496,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles807
Victories38747,96%
Defeats41351,18%
Draws70,87%
Battles survived28234,94%
Tanks destroyed5120,63
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted8081,00
Damage dealt1.083,95
Capture points14771,83
Defense points31883,95
Experience496,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.046,630,000,000,00
Capture points361,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience318,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories526,32%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws210,53%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed100,53
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted321,68
Damage dealt1.046,63
Capture points361,89
Defense points00,00
Experience318,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (265)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81258,33525178149,19%1572,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5360,42280111348,97%912,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6684,4040871047,75%1365,38
KV-856414,8829853043,58%490,25
IS-7101835,5256149349,29%1540,27
T110E5101981,0164247549,68%1606,31
IS7570,3835546743,25%612,61
E 5091514,9655043155,45%1548,36
T-1091320,9847143047,91%1225,03
IS-381072,0845142150,12%1227,25
E 7591575,1555542154,39%1536,70
M10391504,9555141950,36%1468,54
SU-14-28969,5937341347,70%996,38
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5278,5625641247,33%623,34
T-448896,9448231952,04%1244,41
T-5491360,5752831747,63%1346,52
T297951,4346029652,36%1293,10
T3281101,8449627048,15%1261,11
SU-86967,5432326945,35%1493,84
212A91364,4453326652,63%1375,67
E 50 Ausf. M101985,0562726251,91%1656,75
AMX AC mle. 4881118,4145926145,98%1140,03
Bisonte C45 81609,7086125850,39%1930,25
AMX M4 mle. 5191937,1069625456,69%2054,78
Tiger II81195,0852225352,17%1461,63
Object 705A102306,1479324047,08%1923,02
E 75 TS 81564,3083323650,00%1849,61
AMX AC mle. 467710,5135022450,00%873,07
AMX M4 mle. 54102068,9973521954,34%1560,17
KV-15403,0826921847,71%716,46
Object 261101362,6960021346,95%1101,10
Panther II81181,4656120354,68%1773,34
WZ-113G FT102070,6262820048,50%1301,65
T57 Heavy102170,8371419544,62%1555,43
WZ-1328668,7945718948,68%1121,39
VK 36.01 (H)6574,0737518055,56%1023,03
AMX 50 10081131,8347117846,63%1273,52
AMX 65 t8945,5043317345,66%959,86
AMX M4 mle. 457919,4145617054,12%1230,45
M66532,6531916849,40%717,12
GSOR 1008 81502,6171316750,30%1475,73
Object 43091702,7364216653,01%1699,24
Tiger I7944,9845115948,43%1238,96
SU-54427,5822615647,44%1141,91
AMX 13 757667,7940714344,06%1356,15
Panther7795,5647814254,93%1354,70
AMX 50 Foch91761,1667013547,41%1474,50
WZ-1317731,4443413151,15%1755,15
FV4202 81104,9774113155,73%1511,81
KR-1112263,1388212042,50%1511,74
ARL 446648,2035111351,33%1141,66
WZ-111G FT91962,7175811255,36%1627,07
STK-2112736,2391811247,32%1859,90
T1 Heavy5282,7424111145,05%370,56
PTZ-78112871,5783111146,85%1687,05
VK 100.01 (P)81452,3575511144,14%1749,14
T-437697,1843411052,73%1154,84
WZ-132A9671,9165710757,94%922,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8554,194709850,00%867,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102094,277739750,52%1701,51
T-284157,161559641,67%247,84
Fauteur112332,818869650,00%1633,36
T1 Cunningham1157,282529349,46%991,16
AMX 12 t6456,993679359,14%1342,63
Leox 91954,398309348,39%1781,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.486,821809250,00%112,97
T25/27925,085299051,11%1281,90
Hummel6621,202928851,14%917,18
VK 30.02 (M)6554,443588846,59%1007,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4130,231788252,44%197,28
Tiger (P)71212,736908254,88%1722,45
T54E191788,018018251,22%1703,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5252,112138144,44%464,85
M18 Hellcat6567,843658155,56%962,58
T3091427,216378047,50%1115,01
T675457,993027844,87%1037,33
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101927,965997838,46%1234,43
Mäuschen91675,518327755,84%1597,59
STB-1101957,057137640,79%1417,60
T28 Prototype81385,186517642,11%1523,76
M46 Patton91365,206677553,33%1257,30
T-345240,032467454,05%570,88
Conqueror91699,497847450,00%1448,97
Type 6191741,707287352,05%1829,99
Versuchspanzer 5791910,939287356,16%1795,40
Type 6891871,008697250,00%1691,26
AMX 50 12091604,017017146,48%1325,35
59-166327,513377152,11%840,99
SU-263164,471477051,43%336,86
Type 71102293,377486854,41%1696,53
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505429,282276753,73%922,71
T-1506551,283586740,30%736,53
T803112168,407996538,46%1177,63
Rinoceronte102227,178546355,56%1747,32
Object 430U102049,627576349,21%1608,60
M-VI-Y91424,306176344,44%1235,63
M5A1 Stuart4163,731916237,10%313,70
BDR G1 B5625,183686246,77%1185,13
WZ-111-1G FT81457,087076254,84%1666,12
Type 5781178,316976246,77%1127,79
M8A14247,732126046,67%505,52
M-III-Y8885,186446046,67%876,50
Lorraine 39L AM3316,541965961,02%1309,18
Object 4168936,585965957,63%1192,33
AMX ELC bis5347,983295959,32%1298,67
Ares 7581128,027475947,46%1216,21
M3 Lee4145,241685839,66%274,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3139,911605844,83%243,03
A-20547,771555742,11%35,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4120,652305750,88%276,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91837,118385550,91%1912,10
AMX 50 B102236,567245444,44%1614,68
IS-M81017,195975450,00%1015,89
IS-6 B 81142,266655354,72%1205,49
KV-137480,653275133,33%548,74
T6981268,887705152,94%1661,48
T-46382,36885034,00%72,94
ARL V396440,622895048,00%665,79
Pz.Kpfw. 5582252,9011444854,17%2357,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3107,871444751,06%234,04
Cobra 92063,779114757,45%1929,51
STA-18811,135174540,00%795,67
SU-855410,842604443,18%802,06
BT-22114,071924452,27%419,41
M26 Pershing81000,026164434,09%1104,74
M48A5 Patton101724,397234447,73%1186,57
VK 30.01 (P)6742,524384254,76%1302,34
BZ-75101733,207344146,34%1137,48
Object 70591759,758264050,00%1590,59
A-447955,037263953,85%1554,42
S35 CA5523,892953847,37%1176,29
KV-1SA 5718,057263852,63%1610,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 81418,797693842,11%1903,74
AMX 50 Foch B102271,038463759,46%1793,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2102,111483542,86%341,97
E 100102285,699683562,86%1803,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5100,762213339,39%44,93
Kampfpanzer 67102376,188313348,48%1757,48
Buryan 92095,249953363,64%1861,53
Pz.Sfl. IVb4227,161993256,25%647,47
T78 6833,665413250,00%1144,78
Maus101778,556643151,61%1245,17
KV-481062,165623141,94%942,69
Somua SM 81603,818533145,16%1774,21
Caernarvon8964,005673036,67%881,33
Sturmpanzer I Bison3128,411362944,83%260,17
SU-182118,86892931,03%464,95
Type T-345368,283382962,07%972,80
G.W. Panther7866,216152948,28%978,69
Type 4 Ju-To7628,865172944,83%611,42
B14176,252142850,00%352,73
BT-7448,371172744,44%55,01
Type 1 Chi-He4246,262802751,85%727,14
60G FT5441,593712744,44%759,89
Object 430 Version II91253,486832740,74%1016,92
Vz. 44-171147,356712669,23%1651,62
M5 Stuart4111,352342650,00%141,74
Wespe3219,621532650,00%734,75
LT vz. 383126,711802147,62%336,39
M2 Medium Tank361,001112133,33%1,82
Renault UE 573148,291332133,33%246,14
Leichttraktor193,551932055,00%357,82
M374320,902072050,00%1132,09
Marder II3170,951821947,37%362,46
WZ-131G FT6994,895751968,42%2208,94
T2071088,338101872,22%1966,58
KV-37872,675771844,44%907,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5515,895361850,00%1133,49
T26E5 Patriot 81021,225121833,33%970,14
M3 Stuart3109,761621747,06%249,80
Pz.Kpfw. II2119,651601735,29%281,50
TNH 105/100081890,889151747,06%2510,43
T-262135,121821758,82%643,34
Valentine AT4274,242371764,71%893,02
TS-54 81383,297141741,18%1380,63
WZ-120G FT 91601,767311752,94%1102,71
T1 HMC2142,061391656,25%829,80
T28 Concept 7998,944521650,00%1568,45
FV215b (183) 101675,536031540,00%1140,25
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3151,672251540,00%575,86
M-II-Y71356,939711560,00%2267,27
D23180,792181471,43%822,35
Type 586430,004511442,86%629,20
SU-76G FT4266,362471435,71%375,91
T7 Combat Car 2111,792031435,71%330,33
D1289,851381353,85%280,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81513,239581369,23%1842,54
M-V-Y102211,928641361,54%1610,55
T3 HMC2103,331201233,33%218,49
M3 Light 3127,251381233,33%339,60
Sherman VC Firefly 6848,005671241,67%1224,89
Type 3 Ju-Nu61166,918741181,82%1794,58
Somua SAu 404236,091321127,27%373,08
Strv m/40L3311,803021060,00%1232,75
Renault FT 75 BS2143,501211040,00%644,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4317,501981040,00%643,30
Type 97 Chi-Ha3192,102731050,00%532,76
T-34-2G FT7767,905951080,00%1141,09
Renault FT AC259,60921050,00%77,64
Pawlack Tank6868,607441060,00%1475,68
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81658,608871060,00%1914,67
Type 4 Chi-To6586,78441933,33%865,23
T2 Medium Tank2113,89204977,78%634,01
Cruiser Mk. IV477,78156955,56%138,39
T-703278,44363944,44%1083,44
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6284,22400977,78%739,20
BT-7 artillery 395,22130944,44%133,08
Fantôme 91620,67750955,56%1413,97
Škoda T 256626,00544837,50%1040,52
Konštrukta T-34/1007372,50556862,50%522,98
AMX 404143,50138825,00%304,58
TNH T Vz. 5191445,88865875,00%1222,51
Cruiser Mk. III395,63103825,00%182,12
Pz.Sfl. IC 4553,25467862,50%1931,93
StuG III Ausf. G5898,14667785,71%2478,83
Type 5 Chi-Ri7394,57328742,86%341,20
M2 Light297,29225785,71%412,30
T56 GMC3132,71115728,57%190,45
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2151,00185771,43%737,46
Pz.Kpfw. I2129,86264771,43%619,10
Ares 8591420,57678728,57%1082,74
E 77 91610,57665728,57%1151,15
Hotchkiss H35246,6794633,33%0,00
T 54D 91894,67697633,33%1755,17
T-50-2 6323,00274633,33%568,16
LTP 3199,67264666,67%1096,02
Škoda T 245378,40278540,00%922,91
P.43 bis6784,80613540,00%1292,81
AT-1230,6057540,00%0,00
Eclipse 91031,60639540,00%613,71
Vickers Medium Mk. III337,5088425,00%0,00
MS-1116,2542425,00%0,00
T-602117,50212450,00%390,55
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6344,25347450,00%723,55
Super Hellcat 71307,75818475,00%2405,26
Renault FT116,333830,00%0,00
Renault NC-311234,67286366,67%1507,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3180,00198333,33%425,11
T-29 3112,33130366,67%358,11
M4A1 FL 10 6420,6722830,00%374,10
Chi-Go 71245,00579333,33%1224,28
Renault Otsu1135,008520,00%357,99
M75627,50483250,00%2633,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 101945,009942100,00%1185,43
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)280,006120,00%206,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4105,50171250,00%136,06
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2202,0029820,00%642,44
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8772,00633250,00%665,16
T1E6 290,50173250,00%277,38
Projet Louis 9181,5030920,00%0,00
StuG IV 5664,5015320,00%1244,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I113,001201100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1136,008510,00%422,05
Chi-Ni2393,007061100,00%2951,56
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2538,009031100,00%3479,51
P26/404589,006031100,00%1906,33
Panzerjäger I217,001681100,00%264,10
M10 Wolverine51269,007021100,00%4106,43
Gabler’s Destroyer 5166,0015810,00%173,89
GSOR the TANK 9792,0051010,00%406,52
Windhund 8288,007101100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 4519,0010101100,00%2308,56
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8846,0035910,00%531,71
Matilda Black Prince 5141,0015310,00%53,61
Light Mk. VIC 245,002471100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-12-28
Left: 2019-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-15