seboolba

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4433012151210
Ø Tier8,729,929,889,89
Victories2137648,22%325,00%6140,40%8942,38%
Defeats2232350,36%975,00%8757,62%11755,71%
Draws6311,42%00,00%31,99%41,90%
Battles survived1149325,93%216,67%4026,49%6028,57%
Tanks destroyed309990,7060,501050,701440,69
Destruction ratio0,940,600,950,96
Tanks spotted377030,8510,081150,761630,78
Damage dealt1.231,44972,831.543,191.490,50
Capture points417070,9400,00470,31810,39
Defense points174800,39413,42510,34510,24
Experience565,33514,25521,83558,32
WN7892,82502,11743,52744,21
WN81123,43586,301126,531142,33
Total
Battles44330
Ø Tier8,72
Victories2137648,22%
Defeats2232350,36%
Draws6311,42%
Battles survived1149325,93%
Tanks destroyed309990,70
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted377030,85
Damage dealt1.231,44
Capture points417070,94
Defense points174800,39
Experience565,33
WN7892,82
WN81123,43
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier9,92
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted10,08
Damage dealt972,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points413,42
Experience514,25
WN7502,11
WN8586,30
Past 7 days
Battles151
Ø Tier9,88
Victories6140,40%
Defeats8757,62%
Draws31,99%
Battles survived4026,49%
Tanks destroyed1050,70
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1150,76
Damage dealt1.543,19
Capture points470,31
Defense points510,34
Experience521,83
WN7743,52
WN81126,53
Past 30 days
Battles210
Ø Tier9,89
Victories8942,38%
Defeats11755,71%
Draws41,90%
Battles survived6028,57%
Tanks destroyed1440,69
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1630,78
Damage dealt1.490,50
Capture points810,39
Defense points510,24
Experience558,32
WN7744,21
WN81142,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2044,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2351,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1124,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.211,910,000,000,00
Capture points400,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience624,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2044,44%
Defeats2351,11%
Draws24,44%
Battles survived1124,44%
Tanks destroyed120,27
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted270,60
Damage dealt1.211,91
Capture points400,89
Defense points30,07
Experience624,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt470,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience445,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats853,33%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted70,47
Damage dealt470,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience445,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt515,250,000,000,00
Capture points774,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience382,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed50,31
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted80,50
Damage dealt515,25
Capture points774,81
Defense points00,00
Experience382,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories5144,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6354,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3026,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1110,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt492,430,000,000,00
Capture points3843,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience414,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories5144,35%
Defeats6354,78%
Draws10,87%
Battles survived3026,09%
Tanks destroyed440,38
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted1110,97
Damage dealt492,43
Capture points3843,34
Defense points150,13
Experience414,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.027,810,000,000,00
Capture points1237,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points462,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience616,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed70,44
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted90,56
Damage dealt1.027,81
Capture points1237,69
Defense points462,88
Experience616,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2963,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1736,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1226,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted521,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt622,630,000,000,00
Capture points1763,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1002,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience400,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2963,04%
Defeats1736,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1226,09%
Tanks destroyed160,35
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted521,13
Damage dealt622,63
Capture points1763,83
Defense points1002,17
Experience400,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (202)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15101787,79580434247,28%1276,21
Manticore10937,31606280747,49%912,56
Jagdpanzer E 100101810,26606243250,86%1344,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101086,29653232949,25%835,43
TVP T 50/51101462,47647224846,49%1044,97
Strv 103B101831,47623203149,38%1230,10
AT 15A 7943,02610181654,68%1458,47
G.W. Tiger91175,07542165049,27%1102,87
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101845,91753147351,93%1275,54
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81124,93575146149,76%1311,73
T-1091489,50686107848,24%1560,94
T28 Prototype81224,9950785850,00%1350,80
E 7591441,6464080643,92%1435,76
IS-7101564,0667077447,29%1190,26
Type 5 Heavy102193,8982267954,79%1607,73
T34 81057,8657266446,84%1174,49
Jagdtiger91475,7161861749,11%1266,97
IS-4101558,6666159948,75%1208,22
Char Futur 4 91508,8272859551,43%1318,55
121B 101293,8260654846,90%885,53
E 100101471,6257053442,13%978,53
M18 Hellcat6610,5043252048,85%990,55
Tiger II8945,5754951145,60%1010,99
Ferdinand8881,7743949940,08%701,23
KV-15415,8731145246,90%748,17
Waffenträger auf E 100102004,9362143048,60%1371,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101101,1647041343,10%675,87
IS-381093,4961640246,02%1237,24
G.W. Panther71235,7351137746,68%1685,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559847,3158436451,65%735,33
Strv 103-091577,2547735546,20%1282,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91503,7863132544,31%1219,56
VK 36.01 (H)6314,5329030449,01%351,80
Tiger I7469,7237529846,98%420,07
WZ-1328423,1443129642,91%462,94
T-1506447,8039027945,52%541,35
KV-26684,4651227450,73%1116,10
T92 HMC101279,3663627050,00%1089,39
Hummel6801,8736226143,68%1164,75
T3091287,1943526043,85%934,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81505,8674623850,42%1755,83
T-505115,1530522049,09%207,49
UDES 0381050,3138021245,75%996,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5219,0524020248,51%411,27
IS7604,7847319745,18%627,91
SU-14-28965,7056119348,70%1032,93
AMX 13 909512,1549619340,93%493,27
Sturer Emil7848,0355018943,39%1089,81
Jagdpanther7650,4744117548,57%773,69
T110E4101349,5150117447,70%792,20
StuG III Ausf. G5242,4821017051,76%413,49
Jagdpanzer IV6349,7133516453,05%492,47
Grille5450,4225415753,50%914,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9880,6157415042,00%628,27
FV215b (183) 101255,1560014847,30%752,50
AMX 13 757300,1848014548,28%426,90
FV215b 101119,4948614429,86%568,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3135,5724314350,35%292,05
T25/27690,7652414049,29%871,64
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101690,4561513043,08%1075,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5331,7422412744,88%586,02
S-517913,1053312550,40%1016,37
Ikv 90 Typ B7500,9428112539,20%437,67
WZ-1317374,4758310358,25%668,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6544,8731210153,47%894,32
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4157,641749455,32%298,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J479,771519135,16%2,01
T14 5324,294019044,44%471,84
T-345121,692468641,86%69,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 518855,986478350,60%846,03
T-284105,051617754,55%184,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6539,573757748,05%663,45
AMX 12 t6197,683687653,95%372,86
T 54D 91276,176157541,33%962,44
CC-46 Pancernik 91449,077557051,43%1287,39
Sturmpanzer II4293,601886842,65%953,59
59-166214,324136845,59%366,52
FV4005 Stage II101396,605426744,78%836,80
Crusader6224,302966439,06%424,43
CS-599684,295116338,10%361,00
Nashorn6596,794936147,54%879,31
Ikv 1035258,731865928,81%350,89
SMV CC-678749,784475949,15%675,84
A-20595,682615366,04%297,68
Charioteer8609,314875248,08%470,56
M3 Stuart3136,022795156,86%490,42
T-463102,761475048,00%260,43
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291238,376974961,22%1101,17
T-34-856549,403554751,06%938,96
Type T-345406,194454351,16%1136,70
AMX 404203,983114245,24%640,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 507663,025914254,76%729,23
LHMTV8327,764774245,24%341,80
M374255,301664052,50%816,60
VK 30.01 (P)6247,453574042,50%166,14
Sav m/434219,372333836,84%353,11
CS-538703,475373444,12%667,84
Super Hellcat 7656,535063256,25%824,61
B14132,192673148,39%177,89
P26/404337,673663056,67%871,55
Somua SAu 404155,761932934,48%164,91
IS-2-II8406,973342917,24%145,06
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505253,151912744,44%353,10
CS-447666,525392744,44%802,54
FV4004 Conway91235,746032740,74%901,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs449,581722661,54%201,53
Marder II3146,921642657,69%361,79
B.U.G.I.6428,523722536,00%437,10
BT-74135,351762347,83%301,80
Covenanter5179,823302245,45%395,66
Marder 38T4312,272492250,00%742,59
M2 Light246,331252142,86%25,61
M5A1 Stuart4175,103212142,86%365,81
VK 30.02 (D)7199,482762119,05%11,99
T7 Combat Car 2105,951982055,00%448,91
Emil I8568,004171936,84%310,25
T2 Medium Tank291,421631952,63%340,52
Sturmpanzer I Bison3195,001681855,56%625,93
T1 Cunningham118,47691741,18%0,00
10TP3125,471061723,53%229,11
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8376,823511735,29%356,37
Bretagne Panther 6405,474531747,06%514,61
MS-1184,561711631,25%212,63
Lorraine 39L AM3142,561541656,25%397,57
P.435350,532751526,67%757,69
M3 Lee4105,271311520,00%89,21
M60 101020,135331560,00%745,96
GSOR the TANK 9899,205821553,33%671,77
Kampfpanzer 67101811,337431553,33%1190,83
M15/423191,212921457,14%485,88
Leichttraktor120,79831457,14%145,87
T-26239,64791428,57%0,60
Pz.Kpfw. II298,921851258,33%337,75
Churchill I5234,083071250,00%289,51
SMV CC-567458,50184128,33%342,77
Cruiser Mk. IV4141,753191266,67%411,15
T1 HMC2138,911471154,55%796,52
Tiger-Maus 9827,455041118,18%397,37
D2399,502621040,00%129,22
AMX 383224,304061030,00%616,17
T404161,101901040,00%134,73
Challenger7658,105081040,00%708,88
Light Mk. VIC 2163,002781040,00%722,59
Hotchkiss EBR730,33250933,33%0,00
WZ-120-1G FT 8818,89486955,56%773,35
Object 25791174,00681875,00%1140,22
Pawlack Tank6310,00378862,50%408,82
Gorilla11803,25452825,00%187,47
T1E6 260,88195837,50%19,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)289,57166771,43%467,90
Renault FT 75 BS270,57107771,43%398,84
4TP181,71271771,43%414,95
M5 Stuart4181,71282757,14%418,69
VK 16.02 Leopard545,29279742,86%46,89
Maus101041,00813757,14%657,73
Renault UE 573241,86301742,86%694,43
Object 283 91672,00956771,43%2002,92
Matilda IV 5151,14212757,14%255,84
7TP2139,67148633,33%298,29
KV-37508,83500650,00%464,99
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6352,67250616,67%605,55
Matilda4504,206725100,00%1747,63
BT-22220,20246580,00%1223,86
Type 97 Te-Ke 246,40149560,00%190,45
Churchill III 5137,40246540,00%11,30
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9735,60545540,00%762,19
Somua SM 8709,60261520,00%460,22
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 289,00133450,00%306,16
M14/412266,75333450,00%953,10
14TP427,75148450,00%116,70
M10 Wolverine5318,00277425,00%457,18
LTP 3214,25377475,00%1099,45
Panzerjäger I2238,33215366,67%972,88
SU-76M4182,00166333,33%249,01
Cruiser Mk. III3112,00410333,33%305,94
StuG IV 5210,67270333,33%224,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I1126,50181250,00%502,58
Renault Otsu1216,003022100,00%1065,64
DS PZInż5251,0017220,00%268,15
Type 95 Ji-Ro6398,00213250,00%461,06
SU-130PM 8930,5041220,00%703,76
T-50-2 6227,504832100,00%549,41
T-29 3210,003552100,00%699,39
M16/43 Sahariano 3674,50762250,00%2086,07
SU-100Y 6766,00503250,00%1140,52
FV4202 81313,0010112100,00%1729,32
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5651,507572100,00%2395,96
Fantôme 9410,507062100,00%343,84
Fiat 30001183,0014110,00%661,29
Hotchkiss H35238,003221100,00%261,00
AT-120,001291100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3357,005871100,00%1941,54
Renault FT AC255,001451100,00%261,00
M-II-Y70,004651100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5186,003181100,00%489,23
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0011710,00%0,00
Lago M38 3261,004161100,00%657,15
T-45 2922,0012861100,00%6733,00
Tetrarch 2200,0019010,00%919,28
Caernarvon Action X 81125,0043810,00%915,29
BT-7 artillery 3192,002061100,00%682,08
43 M. Toldi III 339,008110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-28
Left: 2026-02-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-01
Left: 2025-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-05
Left: 2025-11-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-07-27
Left: 2025-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-22
Left: 2025-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-24
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-27
Left: 2024-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-04
Left: 2016-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-24
Left: 2021-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-12
Left: 2015-01-06