scapegrace

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23299000
Ø Tier7,440,000,000,00
Victories1265554,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1030844,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3361,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived687229,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed197570,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370841,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.132,430,000,000,00
Capture points165780,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points91380,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience732,090,000,000,00
WN71235,910,000,000,00
WN81640,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles23299
Ø Tier7,44
Victories1265554,32%
Defeats1030844,24%
Draws3361,44%
Battles survived687229,49%
Tanks destroyed197570,85
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted370841,59
Damage dealt1.132,43
Capture points165780,71
Defense points91380,39
Experience732,09
WN71235,91
WN81640,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles336000
Victories12737,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19959,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7121,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1640,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11893,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.117,960,000,000,00
Capture points4041,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2120,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience626,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles336
Victories12737,80%
Defeats19959,23%
Draws102,98%
Battles survived7121,13%
Tanks destroyed1640,49
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted11893,54
Damage dealt1.117,96
Capture points4041,20
Defense points2120,63
Experience626,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted82,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt342,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience512,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted82,67
Damage dealt342,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience512,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1845,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2255,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1332,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted431,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points822,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience684,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1845,00%
Defeats2255,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1332,50%
Tanks destroyed150,38
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted431,08
Damage dealt992,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points822,05
Experience684,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles840000
Victories33740,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47656,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws273,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21025,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4510,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16902,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt932,830,000,000,00
Capture points7290,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8621,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience577,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles840
Victories33740,12%
Defeats47656,67%
Draws273,21%
Battles survived21025,00%
Tanks destroyed4510,54
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted16902,01
Damage dealt932,83
Capture points7290,87
Defense points8621,03
Experience577,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles340000
Victories13640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20359,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8224,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1760,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10493,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.285,260,000,000,00
Capture points6711,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3571,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience609,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles340
Victories13640,00%
Defeats20359,71%
Draws10,29%
Battles survived8224,12%
Tanks destroyed1760,52
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted10493,09
Damage dealt1.285,26
Capture points6711,97
Defense points3571,05
Experience609,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (406)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T92 8576,5168666847,75%988,11
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81566,7891436761,04%2080,56
T-5491596,7882632351,08%1664,89
Panhard EBR 105101060,8281032051,25%1261,82
LT-432 8869,3982830553,11%1816,68
ELC EVEN 90 8716,5283130456,25%1589,30
T2971139,3278427052,96%1504,98
T-34-85M 6824,2769324655,28%1423,22
LTTB8763,3377324059,17%1526,57
M24 Chaffee5247,2740423956,90%831,83
Type 64 6721,4770823353,65%2076,75
Škoda T 5092082,2996223161,04%2411,21
M4A3E8 Sherman6563,9857022351,12%1033,74
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8901,9181622256,31%1641,66
Leopard 1102443,2782022050,00%2041,98
Object 25791576,3182120753,62%1541,98
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81315,1175820652,43%1536,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81009,7983820456,37%2091,21
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81662,6182619359,07%1972,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4324,4148118848,40%1279,63
Lorraine 40 t 81593,7385818552,97%2160,73
G.W. Panther7917,6376518065,00%1163,27
E 25 71189,1888517964,25%2048,32
Panhard EBR 909892,6685417854,49%1444,70
IS-381215,2376817551,43%1311,33
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3278,5051417456,32%1610,46
T3091816,8183817156,73%1667,68
SU-130PM 81786,1986317060,59%2075,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91724,5785116655,42%2036,49
Cromwell B 6701,8372416553,33%1344,09
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6591,2060216147,20%1152,43
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81723,8496615560,65%2184,93
IS-7102123,2387815454,55%1855,23
KV-26880,2567015052,67%1479,52
WZ-120-1G FT 81601,4089014955,70%1959,18
AMX 12 t6444,3755914754,42%1224,72
M4A1 Sherman5473,8551314553,79%1287,98
T4991215,1479414452,08%1917,12
T-50-2 6632,1572514452,78%1924,40
IS7983,6977014159,57%1522,30
AMX 13 57 7887,4086313951,08%1942,23
M5A1 Stuart4386,6049013756,20%1621,50
Somua SM 81711,8793713654,41%1866,21
G.W. Tiger (P)81325,5571813249,24%1518,63
Panther/M10 7973,6968713151,91%1598,38
WZ-13281014,4479713053,08%2196,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5231,6440712951,94%671,68
Object 705A102094,6786612855,47%1681,84
T110E4102182,4676012753,54%1565,57
Grille5517,7541412452,42%1033,97
Object 140101993,3988412458,06%1739,71
IS-M81057,4073012451,61%1217,20
Type T-345469,3149712154,55%1378,57
STB-1102151,9790711756,41%1876,67
M53/M5591207,6873211649,14%1159,68
M26 Pershing8990,7573711552,17%1211,97
Object 43091708,6591411356,64%1733,14
ShPTK-TVP 100 81678,9188511356,64%2084,03
VK 30.01 (H)5414,4247510651,89%960,97
MT-256338,9852310651,89%890,37
Hummel6676,0756610550,48%898,44
AMX 13 9091196,8186110555,24%2063,73
T376342,6252010554,29%875,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5374,4142210553,33%921,26
ISU-15281756,1785010353,40%2060,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4320,7032710253,92%785,05
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81418,8690510255,88%2248,53
Manticore101425,9785910053,00%1880,08
AMX 50 12091786,687489943,43%1651,24
M40/M4381152,196809942,42%1243,37
Object 70591596,448659956,57%1601,38
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81045,447639949,49%1346,92
Strv S1 81485,457279851,02%1701,00
T-54 ltwt.91190,107859746,39%1951,20
TNH T Vz. 5192009,729049651,04%1989,23
Object 70492010,778829666,67%1876,77
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291987,729229551,58%1972,71
G.W. Tiger91382,356939544,21%1280,67
XM551 Sheridan101358,588399555,79%1782,87
T207903,387019454,26%1376,79
WZ-132A91010,827499453,19%1492,73
Jagdpanzer IV6719,295409355,91%1314,37
Object 26391737,728389261,96%1760,58
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91865,259639255,43%1771,38
Löwe 81420,669419260,87%1879,13
SU-10061078,097619163,74%2107,86
SU-10181476,198028953,93%1822,01
KV-1S6609,576908962,92%1260,84
Prototipo Standard B91975,629168757,47%2177,83
M41 Walker Bulldog8752,987978762,07%1481,13
T-100 LT101223,538198756,32%1608,64
T-54 first prototype 81159,878408756,32%1633,98
AMX ELC bis5275,944418652,33%900,09
Panther7894,677608558,82%1590,27
Strv 103-092027,397618543,53%1896,04
LPT-67 Šelma9987,117258540,00%1388,52
E 5091685,989198558,82%1745,63
T-1091806,129108258,54%2093,51
M446737,556238256,10%1204,42
VK 100.01 (P)81362,109278166,67%1781,40
Cromwell61020,558448060,00%2368,67
E 7591838,899178055,00%1898,24
VK 30.02 (M)6795,347238060,00%1750,10
T71 CMCD7648,717438055,00%1489,63
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9921,568808050,00%1474,79
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8961,638408062,50%1902,07
M127866,186417944,30%961,84
StuG III Ausf. G5425,453837749,35%916,28
LTG7842,147217750,65%1786,78
KV-856690,536297653,95%1129,88
T1 Heavy5402,914897653,95%700,09
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81716,997347550,67%1790,10
FV1066 Senlac 8527,777197352,05%868,94
Tiger (P)71115,688017256,94%1619,48
Spähpanzer Ru 25191069,498287256,94%1852,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65102425,178657150,70%2184,06
VK 30.01 (P)6673,446397152,11%1147,15
Jagdpanzer E 100102493,208057156,34%2003,81
Leopard Prototyp A91700,639067160,56%1765,38
Panhard AMD 178B6542,707087174,65%1761,22
HWK 30 8906,108377163,38%1990,69
CS-5991747,748566950,72%1811,05
KV-15544,875316953,62%1166,20
Object 277102040,428966957,97%1784,35
T216467,875236842,65%1281,57
Excalibur 61306,978916857,35%2506,93
105 leFH18B2 5639,514906752,24%1354,70
Type 6191697,778306643,94%1771,29
Centurion Mk. 7/191681,149156656,06%1802,60
Object 907 102189,979256656,06%1879,47
Škoda T 256808,606926357,14%1797,70
Conqueror92064,3210396361,90%2305,14
UDES 1691945,2110306270,97%2207,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91581,908716253,23%1580,42
AMX 13 7571055,568596157,38%2700,06
Crusader6322,434636056,67%960,33
M3 Lee4216,032796046,67%609,58
Sturmpanzer II4336,023136060,00%1122,71
SU-85B4345,403026050,00%802,21
A-205181,803255949,15%489,53
Centurion Mk. I81244,398495959,32%1821,69
T2881077,226705942,37%1003,20
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5304,483885846,55%661,13
VK 28.016314,974875853,45%849,35
T-505283,704855757,89%930,94
AMX M4 mle. 54102222,588275745,61%1678,44
Charioteer Nomad 81805,818835764,91%2280,20
T328974,277805660,71%1140,37
M75266,043815653,57%879,07
Caernarvon Action X 81188,898455651,79%1475,77
50TP Tyszkiewicza91827,159175552,73%1817,44
WZ-1317779,258065554,55%1951,00
ISU-152K 81461,787415547,27%1670,39
WZ-111 model 1-491454,878215448,15%1300,60
T9591896,099205462,96%1742,08
M5 Stuart4104,853015358,49%198,49
E 50 Ausf. M102209,699235265,38%1999,05
FV380591111,657575149,02%984,35
Conqueror Gun Carriage101236,987435062,00%1040,26
Grille 15102136,367045056,00%1568,91
IS-3-II91880,6210015072,00%2056,01
P.44 Pantera81401,948664963,27%2030,84
Object 780 102275,478734951,02%1665,92
212A91332,217944856,25%1230,70
Object 268 Version 4101762,138954864,58%1440,07
Object 703 Version II 81518,158794854,17%1652,18
BZ-176 81628,499544755,32%1763,46
TVP T 50/51102200,158144654,35%1876,76
M415418,764644656,52%611,07
Comet71195,379334663,04%2376,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4170,963024652,17%485,89
K-91102618,358884650,00%2225,44
Škoda T 245358,693924548,89%810,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101968,518114553,33%1658,81
M36 Jackson6896,506174452,27%1634,06
VK 20.01 (D)496,052824456,82%173,22
T71 DA7954,558084461,36%2458,97
CS-52 LIS 81762,989534454,55%2498,02
FV4202 81120,008254454,55%1515,83
S-517979,147344353,49%1128,68
CS-63102151,129834369,77%2150,02
Panther II81234,168314360,47%1913,22
FV215b (183) 101907,476634341,86%1487,58
T-4481405,269194273,81%2055,35
AMX 13 105101215,058724261,90%1497,74
AMX 404182,663334141,46%526,96
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91684,377484141,46%1343,24
Covenanter5289,883814146,34%901,83
Jagdpanther7987,536384052,50%1330,84
UDES 0381309,537634065,00%1618,06
AMX 13 F3 AM6697,056324050,00%1027,05
Matilda4182,903393951,28%342,79
T-284142,823123948,72%262,29
Kunze Panzer 91750,418383951,28%1901,72
King Tiger (Captured) 71311,388783961,54%2328,86
59-166687,768063865,79%2645,66
Lansen C 81464,349003855,26%1914,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559949,116253740,54%739,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681086,059443767,57%2687,98
Leo71119,148633666,67%2118,34
Type 586578,565613650,00%1097,97
SU-76M4254,752073636,11%496,31
VK 30.01 (D)6571,425983650,00%963,86
WZ-1209801,146643554,29%671,20
Vickers Medium Mk. III3169,861733540,00%455,80
T-832 81709,719743551,43%2021,52
Char Futur 4 92163,119233551,43%2303,71
AE Phase I 91839,719713571,43%1790,89
Type 62 7683,977533455,88%1578,70
M2 Medium Tank3324,564233447,06%1443,65
Ho-Ri 191831,507693455,88%1512,54
ST-I91675,678213348,48%1584,17
T-62A101635,977073345,45%1306,66
Lago4125,162703246,88%192,67
Type 95 Heavy4170,753173262,50%526,52
Durchbruchswagen 24186,752783243,75%303,46
T56 GMC3156,231873132,26%292,85
Marder 38T4440,484233141,94%1059,39
Hotchkiss EBR71020,659253164,52%2904,15
Tortoise91894,9410263164,52%1749,14
T78 61393,308503043,33%2340,44
121B 102076,808663056,67%1929,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3193,552432934,48%419,82
M46 Patton91124,286562941,38%875,13
Super Hellcat 71196,247832962,07%1882,49
FCM 50 t 81152,457282931,03%1315,36
ST vz. 394169,863062853,57%396,51
Sturmpanzer I Bison3222,612172846,43%664,45
Progetto C50 mod. 6691564,048662857,14%1631,16
Concept 1B 92601,1111502867,86%2720,65
Emil II91594,938452751,85%1508,44
SU-15271003,816952762,96%1428,49
T110E3102499,338002755,56%1864,74
Object 252U Defender 81292,077562744,44%1382,68
M56 Scorpion 71101,307792751,85%1654,63
SU-100M171254,928402657,69%2078,63
Vz. 55102495,529712564,00%2140,56
Leichttraktor1127,322842548,00%468,44
Lorraine 50 t 91892,888802552,00%2019,59
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101153,337692450,00%1346,23
T-463130,871742343,48%355,40
Cobra 91993,438802356,52%2020,70
T-34-856917,958612277,27%2274,41
UDES 15/16102341,278662250,00%2084,95
Strv 103B102282,338472161,90%1691,06
T-4371006,768762157,14%1991,89
Indien-Panzer81344,296772138,10%1481,28
AMBT 81871,389202152,38%2284,36
EMIL 1951 81755,339082157,14%1982,90
Strv m/425218,203172040,00%334,83
Wespe3124,801842060,00%418,90
T7 Combat Car 2113,852612050,00%461,25
LTP 3102,152062040,00%205,44
B14372,685001957,89%1189,61
Pz.Sfl. IVc5553,634251947,37%1118,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3119,582011942,11%164,89
Spähpanzer SP I C7478,265401942,11%773,49
Char Mle. 75 91164,217591947,37%1513,84
T1E6 2138,743151968,42%683,86
M54 Renegade 81676,588971947,37%1836,64
VK 36.01 (H)6676,506001844,44%1104,65
Marder II3238,612441844,44%588,83
DZT-159 91384,398581861,11%1222,69
T-345505,185341758,82%1649,34
AMX 383156,763671770,59%551,43
BZ-75102114,889781764,71%1829,29
M47 Iron Arnie 81817,4110921764,71%2721,77
STA-2 81226,536571735,29%1374,36
GSOR 1008 82267,189551758,82%2831,53
GSOR 1010 FB 81828,477861747,06%2178,41
SU-855326,814151668,75%772,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2126,312461637,50%414,23
Type 91 Heavy3145,692121656,25%398,96
Super Conqueror102813,6310951662,50%2902,30
E 75 TS 81472,258831656,25%1791,10
IS-3A 81266,509841668,75%1475,47
P26/404220,133591560,00%526,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3141,272261533,33%292,41
Object 430U102093,277811546,67%1502,60
FSV Scheme A71167,338361546,67%1976,99
SU-100Y 6752,536491553,33%1327,37
TS-5 81798,0011061580,00%2197,91
122 TM 81396,678291546,67%1447,41
T1 Cunningham184,641761442,86%279,13
M2 Light2144,213071442,86%424,48
FV230 Canopener102288,939091457,14%1531,48
M3 Stuart3118,622781338,46%229,43
14TP4306,464881361,54%1171,36
VK 30.02 (D)7951,008011361,54%1597,18
O-I Experimental5411,234381346,15%576,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 507795,466811361,54%1110,30
T675654,925721353,85%1707,34
Char Murat 91476,156721346,15%1332,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6684,088341353,85%2502,68
VK 45.03 7848,856861353,85%1110,19
P.435527,256021250,00%1420,35
Emil I81362,588031241,67%1594,65
MS-1187,421791225,00%234,34
Cruiser Mk. II2329,254511258,33%1820,83
Nashorn61072,836611258,33%1973,21
T28 Concept 71243,339431266,67%2331,36
GSR 3301 Setter7295,25329128,33%366,16
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2189,274861172,73%1243,08
LT vz. 383168,642721145,45%527,59
50TP prototyp 81283,826771136,36%1262,08
Pz.Kpfw. II2123,553511163,64%490,77
Churchill I5132,363181127,27%0,00
60TP Lewandowskiego102474,277311154,55%1826,71
Type 4 Heavy91316,736101136,36%1011,65
BDR G1 B5770,647851181,82%1849,10
E 100102243,1810411163,64%2128,99
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)289,361701154,55%426,96
MKA 2294,274911154,55%1301,54
Dicker Max 61023,006251145,45%1780,65
BT-74275,604421060,00%1088,82
T3 HMC287,201711050,00%211,50
Centurion Action X101908,407721050,00%1418,89
Charioteer8985,204481020,00%683,67
Vz. 68 Squall 8955,609321080,00%1816,60
Type 63 81415,3011161060,00%1759,22
Sexton I 3306,903881070,00%1226,88
Light Mk. VIC 2216,804411040,00%1223,52
Vickers Medium Mk. II297,33160966,67%479,95
T-1506604,78615955,56%969,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3145,33301944,44%366,90
Waffenträger auf E 100102038,44682944,44%1215,06
A43 BP prototype 61071,11919966,67%1823,86
AMX 50 B101547,50800850,00%1048,06
M8A14457,50597850,00%1380,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I140,71104742,86%15,74
Renault FT160,14139757,14%224,92
Type 5 Heavy101791,57948757,14%1044,71
Concept No. 5101925,00857771,43%1549,17
M-VI-Y9968,57804757,14%789,26
XM57 82295,861106771,43%2562,09
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81756,711074771,43%2225,44
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6865,29670742,86%1498,31
T 55A 91553,71973785,71%1647,74
T-44-100 81686,29880728,57%2308,03
M41D 8900,29967757,14%1659,27
FV226 Contradictious 81676,00989771,43%1832,64
Strv m/40L3352,50451666,67%1475,46
T1 HMC2129,67171633,33%525,77
Black Prince7966,83792666,67%1303,91
AT-12127,33152650,00%135,07
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101962,17980683,33%1445,30
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2254,17308633,33%1063,90
Maus101217,33866650,00%798,84
Cruiser Mk. IV4249,67354633,33%518,96
T-602200,1723160,00%831,95
T54E19771,00682650,00%548,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6382,50373633,33%723,89
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81322,67874666,67%1605,87
Panzerjäger I285,80178560,00%228,22
T2 Medium Tank272,40185580,00%367,45
Cruiser Mk. III3187,80305540,00%770,57
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101731,00750540,00%1180,39
TS-60 92738,001141560,00%3456,53
Lion 103903,401308580,00%4128,35
Heavy Tank No. VI 6837,00699580,00%1694,70
KV-220-2 5596,40712560,00%1101,80
T26E3 Eagle 7 71150,00742540,00%1498,40
M15/423215,75410475,00%724,62
Renault NC-31193,50168450,00%331,25
Pz.Kpfw. I289,00218450,00%231,97
M48A5 Patton102321,50844450,00%1875,91
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91782,00858475,00%1496,54
AltProto AMX 30 8878,25451425,00%731,57
XM66F 81555,50942450,00%1822,76
K-91-PT 9757,00527425,00%440,88
T-703229,00443366,67%1021,37
FCM 362228,33414333,33%1075,66
Tiger-Maus 92482,0013583100,00%2722,76
Object 752 93566,331099333,33%4513,53
Object 590 91687,33906366,67%1742,00
Object 283 9966,00510333,33%624,22
TS-54 81503,67671333,33%1274,63
Object 777 Version II 92074,6712003100,00%2114,39
STG 8252,00390333,33%0,00
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91627,33896366,67%1858,74
Škoda T 27 82080,6712203100,00%2931,24
Valentine II 491,33493333,33%23,21
Bofors Tornvagn 82333,0013663100,00%3539,14
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71775,00845366,67%3063,07
LT vz. 35294,50155250,00%265,26
M14/412171,50320250,00%472,11
BT-2239,00151250,00%84,37
4TP1193,00365250,00%959,27
Ho-Ri 310935,50629250,00%473,30
T-34 shielded 5342,005592100,00%903,14
50TP Resilient 81134,00735250,00%928,17
IS-2 71091,0047820,00%1368,07
StuG IV 5350,004702100,00%829,84
112 8778,00627250,00%656,04
T14 5442,007111100,00%991,00
Fiat 30001177,0022210,00%744,47
Strv m/38237,003711100,00%261,00
Rinoceronte102690,0013111100,00%2549,02
Felice 91476,0058410,00%988,13
BZ-58-2 92883,0064410,00%2425,23
Pz.Kpfw. VII104398,0016281100,00%4352,31
GSOR the TANK 92571,009771100,00%2201,08
TL-7 93535,0016161100,00%4393,05
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51388,0014281100,00%7248,17
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81601,0014361100,00%3080,33
TT-130M 91674,0059110,00%1106,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-21
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-23
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-20
Left: 2019-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-13
Left: 2019-01-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-02-18
Left: 2019-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-16
Left: 2018-09-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-04-23
Left: 2018-06-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-14
Left: 2022-08-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-01
Left: 2019-05-22