rubin60

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles699491186279
Ø Tier7,969,739,539,76
Victories3291147,05%763,64%4248,84%12946,24%
Defeats3612151,64%327,27%4248,84%14351,25%
Draws9171,31%19,09%22,33%72,51%
Battles survived2154130,80%545,45%3237,21%9835,13%
Tanks destroyed476250,6860,55600,701740,62
Destruction ratio0,981,001,110,96
Tanks spotted471840,6790,82390,451540,55
Damage dealt999,841.268,551.235,371.272,30
Capture points625400,8900,00180,21180,06
Defense points242570,35746,73740,86830,30
Experience424,01527,27462,95454,91
WN7822,361116,64833,72705,59
WN8936,51981,48936,45885,79
Total
Battles69949
Ø Tier7,96
Victories3291147,05%
Defeats3612151,64%
Draws9171,31%
Battles survived2154130,80%
Tanks destroyed476250,68
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted471840,67
Damage dealt999,84
Capture points625400,89
Defense points242570,35
Experience424,01
WN7822,36
WN8936,51
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,73
Victories763,64%
Defeats327,27%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted90,82
Damage dealt1.268,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points746,73
Experience527,27
WN71116,64
WN8981,48
Past 7 days
Battles86
Ø Tier9,53
Victories4248,84%
Defeats4248,84%
Draws22,33%
Battles survived3237,21%
Tanks destroyed600,70
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted390,45
Damage dealt1.235,37
Capture points180,21
Defense points740,86
Experience462,95
WN7833,72
WN8936,45
Past 30 days
Battles279
Ø Tier9,76
Victories12946,24%
Defeats14351,25%
Draws72,51%
Battles survived9835,13%
Tanks destroyed1740,62
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1540,55
Damage dealt1.272,30
Capture points180,06
Defense points830,30
Experience454,91
WN7705,59
WN8885,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt482,500,000,000,00
Capture points63,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience282,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt482,50
Capture points63,00
Defense points00,00
Experience282,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt859,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience225,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted50,42
Damage dealt859,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience225,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1854,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted481,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt485,420,000,000,00
Capture points511,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points451,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience285,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1545,45%
Defeats1854,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1545,45%
Tanks destroyed140,42
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted481,45
Damage dealt485,42
Capture points511,55
Defense points451,36
Experience285,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt995,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience343,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted161,14
Damage dealt995,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience343,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles302000
Victories16353,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13845,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10735,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1510,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2210,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt491,120,000,000,00
Capture points1490,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3261,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience323,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles302
Victories16353,97%
Defeats13845,70%
Draws10,33%
Battles survived10735,43%
Tanks destroyed1510,50
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted2210,73
Damage dealt491,12
Capture points1490,49
Defense points3261,08
Experience323,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt742,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience461,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt742,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience461,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (205)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856595,66351699150,49%918,86
Object 70491526,58457659847,68%1160,85
Object 268101544,00490445146,84%978,69
IS-7101491,87504428646,76%1081,32
T57 Heavy101623,62489348844,47%1106,97
ISU-15281042,58404319247,93%946,14
M18 Hellcat6431,38251243145,33%565,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101450,97525239044,81%1017,17
T376481,03383230049,22%1280,51
Cromwell6470,02347192547,79%796,47
IS-38835,47405189147,75%816,51
T26E5 Patriot 8960,26617184546,45%1023,83
KV-37508,80305103445,65%432,93
M127742,4739498348,83%885,87
T-54 ltwt.9970,0645577644,85%1348,74
IS-4101426,4253673545,31%957,75
T-50596,0021261946,69%117,15
KV-48594,5532561941,52%440,94
T110E4101261,9248759342,66%688,96
T-62A101397,8251459247,13%1067,95
M60 101306,8851255945,44%839,69
Char Futur 4 91252,8154054947,54%923,99
ST-I9732,4143250746,75%475,16
Object 140101441,1955249145,42%1034,30
T499840,2247446250,22%1152,85
T-5491210,7749545650,00%1183,38
LTTB8636,5439644544,27%945,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91049,8144543643,81%860,99
T54E191274,3944543447,70%1105,53
Super Hellcat 7431,4134041844,26%389,76
T-1506244,1321941337,05%110,70
T25/27516,5827139141,18%500,25
IS-6 B 81098,8459139149,36%1132,06
Super Conqueror101781,8465238547,53%1250,29
T-1091320,1548137652,39%1240,53
T297742,0745137347,99%745,66
AMX 50 B101653,9757436649,45%1177,46
IS7741,2837435446,05%849,85
M41 Walker Bulldog8623,2044335354,67%1066,69
SU-1527622,6232535147,58%713,04
AMX 13 909604,4238334643,06%667,03
AMX 13 757253,8330131945,45%305,12
T110E5101320,9759931547,62%864,06
AE Phase I 91132,3954530145,51%847,05
T3091629,8855328250,35%1464,15
KV-26310,7528627643,12%275,04
Maus101831,9978726353,61%1428,92
IS-6 8977,4444526246,56%949,64
AMX 12 t6269,0427725947,88%526,63
Centurion Action X101497,2151823448,29%1031,95
KV-1579,8915323138,96%0,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,588723041,30%2,30
T28 Prototype8962,5245922752,42%997,76
M415298,9021820955,98%413,06
M40/M438865,2941420850,48%824,75
M446496,9230020844,23%644,40
Pz.Kpfw. VII101743,2057620651,46%1207,36
M2 Light255,9213120449,51%84,70
121B 101178,1552620441,18%669,44
60TP Lewandowskiego101902,7070520250,99%1364,12
VK 100.01 (P)8770,7144220245,54%639,30
Object 430U101503,2172120247,03%999,73
AMX ELC bis5169,2421319644,90%342,78
SU-1006441,2427718451,09%609,44
Kunze Panzer 91061,7255017156,73%913,57
59-166294,2032716849,40%661,66
T675107,2615816849,40%101,96
FV4025 Contriver112465,8885416546,06%1533,29
Object 277101589,1760816347,85%1152,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8869,2345115550,97%1594,87
KR-1112577,1089515552,26%1744,47
SU-54469,9522614948,32%1219,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8826,5457214845,95%784,11
T-116 395,2414514845,27%193,65
Object 705A102038,5868714650,68%1523,41
T-28438,3013414445,83%58,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6257,7230414239,44%419,20
113 Beijing Opera 101176,8657114246,48%716,32
E 7591347,0167314050,00%1177,99
Object 432U111334,2656414042,86%730,34
M10 RBFM 5115,8417213435,82%0,88
Type T-345224,8722313341,35%368,12
Hotchkiss EBR7360,1536712944,19%593,61
T328819,2455612744,09%700,87
T1 Cunningham113,797312540,80%0,00
T-100 LT101136,4443112437,90%1162,51
VK 16.02 Leopard5182,0323611840,68%340,71
M8A1480,6413711644,83%43,82
Renault Otsu156,0212811441,23%0,00
Mäuschen91037,7049911445,61%707,97
SU-122A5197,3816611243,75%238,17
Covenanter587,9817611151,35%115,49
Panhard AMD 178B6230,6829411150,45%521,67
SU-855270,4220310945,87%420,70
Tiger (P)7629,1540710651,89%669,06
M24 Chaffee5211,9427510046,00%505,36
VK 28.016396,0830810046,00%1040,82
AMX M4 mle. 54101824,387439844,90%1219,13
Renault FT128,01909650,00%84,37
E 100102056,756419546,32%1499,16
FV230 Canopener102033,008609546,32%1376,86
T1 Heavy5391,883209462,77%808,50
Conqueror9752,175949345,16%431,74
AMX 50 12091072,835818950,56%861,42
Pz.Kpfw. II261,211418547,06%61,14
T-46335,521058447,62%74,00
M10391176,935598146,91%954,62
MS-1124,82757940,51%0,00
SU-263138,331267945,57%201,55
AMX 40496,341707450,00%186,19
GSOR the TANK 9851,915047454,05%692,96
MT-256428,163627343,84%1256,96
T-45 249,431027238,89%0,94
M5A1 Stuart440,201777152,11%113,64
Spähpanzer SP I C7510,263297040,00%713,54
BT-7 artillery 3220,162816764,18%838,56
WZ-114 91320,925466648,48%1106,99
Leichttraktor141,41826136,07%0,00
T-26251,25986045,00%38,87
Jagdpanzer E 100101964,824595745,61%1204,72
Cruiser Mk. IV4130,611685644,64%188,01
M53/M559614,433655626,79%305,47
T-29 3168,782135549,09%431,46
Black Prince7514,654005455,56%554,36
Caernarvon8440,173505332,08%193,82
Tiger II8814,195425236,54%619,99
M5 Stuart4102,182095149,02%100,05
T28 Concept 7667,223995066,00%980,37
M374230,521794843,75%611,87
FV215b (183) 101408,285654656,52%938,20
Renault NC-31126,38854540,00%0,00
Comet7575,514454553,33%759,33
XM551 Sheridan10937,244584240,48%778,48
BT-2220,31873948,72%73,10
Crusader6109,371863852,63%159,73
T7 Combat Car 229,571213751,35%127,07
Kolohousenka142,601163562,86%190,34
WZ-1317522,314693554,29%1094,50
40TP Habicha6179,352023423,53%33,80
53TP Markowskiego8825,855973447,06%748,62
SU-86207,622103452,94%158,61
M3 Stuart3173,772163141,94%474,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6124,452713138,71%12,68
4TP175,171553040,00%111,61
Durchbruchswagen 24163,531783036,67%197,38
Jagdpanther7700,314342955,17%845,42
IS-M8395,794012931,03%138,01
Taschenratte111934,396402832,14%838,26
Fiat 3000152,411052740,74%1,20
Valentine II 496,441792748,15%132,30
AMX 38387,711332433,33%21,73
AMX M4 mle. 5191207,047522450,00%858,79
M3 Lee4223,482162352,17%649,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9515,773842250,00%291,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H590,771752231,82%0,00
45TP Habicha7565,293982157,14%592,51
Fantôme 9874,713262119,05%475,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E388,151782060,00%199,87
Object 7059888,214321936,84%490,49
Tiger I7584,195051668,75%739,19
Strv fm/21142,13821540,00%0,00
Marder II3176,291751450,00%395,69
BT-53246,311391315,38%316,37
L-60 254,001231346,15%91,01
Panzerjäger I2101,581071225,00%130,54
50TP Tyszkiewicza91178,008121154,55%949,45
MKA 260,551171154,55%135,57
MTLS-1G14 347,091271136,36%0,88
T-345168,401761040,00%187,90
SU-182122,2057100,00%500,97
Strv S1 8353,703241040,00%88,49
SU-100Y 6293,803311040,00%206,45
ISU-122S 71173,105061060,00%1598,38
T-54 first prototype 8920,406991020,00%1096,90
Object 4309610,44401911,11%229,08
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3227,89325955,56%601,45
StuG IV 5246,00169944,44%414,29
M7 Priest3162,88215887,50%451,88
LTP 322,6368825,00%0,00
Valiant 5168,00320850,00%168,30
Renault FT AC225,8651728,57%0,00
LT vz. 38392,8390616,67%88,96
T56 GMC337,00130666,67%221,70
StuG III Ausf. B4423,17261650,00%1140,78
43 M. Toldi III 3113,67287683,33%531,09
Type 97 Te-Ke 2243,75343425,00%1112,13
T2 Medium Tank264,7599425,00%66,08
Pvlvv fm/42227,3384366,67%261,00
M2 Medium Tank343,6784333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1170,338630,00%608,48
VK 36.01 (H)61170,5037620,00%1738,24
T1E6 299,00132250,00%291,73
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81075,5014020,00%911,99
LT vz. 3520,001610,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 265,0025210,00%65,01
Vickers Mk. E Type B250,001731100,00%261,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison353,003610,00%0,00
AT-120,00861100,00%261,00
Strv m/31 3261,005751100,00%788,73
KV-1370,002341100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C30,007710,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3145,008110,00%306,92
T-34 with L-11 459,0010210,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5227,0021610,00%154,32
AMR 35 2220,004371100,00%1135,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-25
Left: 2015-12-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-25
Left: 2017-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-21
Left: 2017-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-04
Left: 2017-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-06
Left: 2017-02-25