rontti1

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-10-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles346341071337
Ø Tier8,278,409,859,78
Victories1759850,81%550,00%3143,66%17251,04%
Defeats1667048,13%550,00%3954,93%16047,48%
Draws3661,06%00,00%11,41%51,48%
Battles survived1035429,90%440,00%2230,99%10531,16%
Tanks destroyed274950,79101,00560,793010,89
Destruction ratio1,131,671,141,30
Tanks spotted307040,8930,30941,322540,75
Damage dealt1.273,421.640,901.912,131.955,98
Capture points387481,12404,001261,774101,22
Defense points173410,5000,0000,00150,04
Experience665,12810,20745,72793,52
WN71051,351126,52965,591084,31
WN81334,491611,321614,971604,09
Total
Battles34634
Ø Tier8,27
Victories1759850,81%
Defeats1667048,13%
Draws3661,06%
Battles survived1035429,90%
Tanks destroyed274950,79
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted307040,89
Damage dealt1.273,42
Capture points387481,12
Defense points173410,50
Experience665,12
WN71051,35
WN81334,49
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier8,40
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed101,00
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt1.640,90
Capture points404,00
Defense points00,00
Experience810,20
WN71126,52
WN81611,32
Past 7 days
Battles71
Ø Tier9,85
Victories3143,66%
Defeats3954,93%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived2230,99%
Tanks destroyed560,79
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted941,32
Damage dealt1.912,13
Capture points1261,77
Defense points00,00
Experience745,72
WN7965,59
WN81614,97
Past 30 days
Battles337
Ø Tier9,78
Victories17251,04%
Defeats16047,48%
Draws51,48%
Battles survived10531,16%
Tanks destroyed3010,89
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted2540,75
Damage dealt1.955,98
Capture points4101,22
Defense points150,04
Experience793,52
WN71084,31
WN81604,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles265000
Victories9335,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16863,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6825,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1100,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.382,210,000,000,00
Capture points1850,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2200,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience531,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles265
Victories9335,09%
Defeats16863,40%
Draws41,51%
Battles survived6825,66%
Tanks destroyed1180,45
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted1100,42
Damage dealt1.382,21
Capture points1850,70
Defense points2200,83
Experience531,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1128,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2871,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1230,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.069,850,000,000,00
Capture points561,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience447,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1128,21%
Defeats2871,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1230,77%
Tanks destroyed220,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted110,28
Damage dealt1.069,85
Capture points561,44
Defense points00,00
Experience447,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted63,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt110,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience42,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted63,00
Damage dealt110,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience42,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2086006
Victories81238,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats122558,72%00,00%00,00%6100,00%
Draws492,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62730,06%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Tanks destroyed13300,6400,0000,0050,83
Destruction ratio0,910,000,001,00
Tanks spotted12860,6200,0000,0010,17
Damage dealt1.122,040,000,001.720,17
Capture points31601,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points42692,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience564,330,000,00187,83
Total
Battles2086
Victories81238,93%
Defeats122558,72%
Draws492,35%
Battles survived62730,06%
Tanks destroyed13300,64
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted12860,62
Damage dealt1.122,04
Capture points31601,51
Defense points42692,05
Experience564,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.720,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience187,83

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles348000
Victories10831,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23868,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7621,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2010,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2760,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.471,080,000,000,00
Capture points2640,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2150,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience527,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles348
Victories10831,03%
Defeats23868,39%
Draws20,57%
Battles survived7621,84%
Tanks destroyed2010,58
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2760,79
Damage dealt1.471,08
Capture points2640,76
Defense points2150,62
Experience527,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (303)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81533,43761192851,71%1699,02
Grille 15101747,03632102747,61%1239,69
T-100 LT10848,32749102051,27%978,45
Strv 103B101992,6172594348,89%1477,65
AMX ELC bis5198,7538587357,39%604,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81368,8167072850,27%1447,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91651,3867366048,03%1378,34
T2971162,4880852462,40%1671,37
FV215b (183) 101792,8265751849,23%1297,33
G.W. E 100101465,6269249350,51%1309,84
STB-1101698,3976746949,68%1355,73
Jagdpanzer E 100101929,3766143446,54%1330,99
G.W. Panther7809,5243842247,16%1004,96
G.W. Tiger (P)81038,1855141448,79%1323,50
Jagdpanther7701,9240941350,61%841,82
122 TM 81395,5282040452,72%1656,49
Leopard 1101856,1673739652,78%1468,41
Object 261101373,2666839149,62%1157,14
T-1506626,2642139051,79%983,33
Panhard EBR 10510735,4265438647,41%717,40
KV-37808,5750137051,62%995,26
G.W. Tiger91276,2762835652,53%1230,96
ST-I91319,9473235049,14%1182,76
Ferdinand81297,3966334553,33%1385,74
Char Futur 4 91641,3583634554,78%1585,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 518979,7869631352,08%1078,66
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81264,5776830252,98%1461,00
SU-130PM 81450,1271429947,16%1405,16
Kranvagn102009,5985929052,07%1703,06
KV-26918,0370128960,21%1811,90
Jagdtiger91608,6272928651,05%1395,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8522,0862528651,05%914,09
FV217 Badger102222,6982328550,53%1627,46
Manticore10958,6976028352,30%1123,69
GSOR 1008 81362,2674827450,73%1442,83
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8630,6665526250,76%1036,31
KV-48937,8756624548,98%1007,37
Škoda T 256644,4859222751,98%1314,26
Hummel6638,6337022448,66%865,49
Strv 107-12112315,1380521750,69%1436,85
FV4005 Stage II101811,7265821648,15%1346,90
TVP T 50/51101659,2569221544,19%1201,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101549,9276921549,77%1303,31
StuG III Ausf. G5348,0423120743,00%647,61
Strv S1 81538,5272220745,89%1700,77
AMX 12 t6334,3043020150,75%785,45
Super Conqueror101896,2479419848,99%1391,88
Jagdpanzer IV6502,2132818248,35%800,88
KV-15482,8838118251,10%956,75
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81071,2971718050,00%1251,82
Super Hellcat 71044,0167417947,49%1639,77
60TP Lewandowskiego101814,6373817846,07%1224,07
T110E4101982,3273217748,02%1323,42
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101722,8366617751,41%1178,63
XM57 81593,4483017754,24%1537,13
IS-4101872,6579917047,65%1352,55
IS-7101877,2974416943,20%1397,64
Object 268 Version 4101678,3676816557,58%1239,06
T110E3102150,5383716360,12%1633,86
Sturer Emil7819,0950615748,41%1046,58
Type 5 Heavy101557,2372015544,52%959,91
IS-2-II81200,3675815548,39%1428,13
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5293,1934915152,32%730,63
Object 705A101825,3174114742,86%1256,02
Object 268 Version V 102038,5469514551,03%1493,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9907,0865414349,65%785,12
Rinoceronte101648,8473614049,29%1256,28
Object 703 Version II 81332,1484713852,90%1416,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4202,5822013751,09%392,52
T1 Heavy5389,4330013647,79%641,58
Tiger II8843,8163013650,00%841,76
KR-1112231,6991513648,53%1400,05
AT-FV230 Breaker112045,4884313249,24%1240,17
Object 252U 81196,2974013248,48%1190,98
ISU-15281178,7662312946,51%1118,48
IS-381264,7576312854,69%1499,34
M10391274,1372712051,67%1171,35
AMX 13 757406,0556211849,15%717,86
CS-63101738,4872811745,30%1278,34
Object 25791383,1179711759,83%1311,43
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81413,1382911563,48%1824,41
Škoda T 56 81504,5082011548,70%1443,11
Leopard 120 Verbessert112244,4779711248,21%1735,07
Strv 103-091408,5065711150,45%1175,16
T803112309,1290510648,11%1469,20
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102155,5085410556,19%1618,50
M53/M5591075,2667710550,48%956,56
SU-1527687,4449810347,57%851,62
VK 30.01 (D)6601,6162310152,48%1217,40
LT-432 8715,2682210155,45%1370,02
Nashorn6759,3346010047,00%1241,09
AMX M4 mle. 54101966,6983610051,00%1449,05
SU-855427,673949851,02%947,60
T3281115,457349846,94%1194,63
E 100101878,497819854,08%1404,02
Cobra 91376,307389847,96%1160,75
M127780,026279750,52%967,02
50TP Tyszkiewicza91510,077609651,04%1514,69
DZT-159 91538,798349555,79%1384,10
VK 36.01 (H)6626,395089458,51%1115,26
T110E5101709,977249336,56%1127,01
T77 81356,347999356,99%1504,63
Taschenratte112500,979759248,91%1397,47
AMX 404126,921809141,76%254,52
E 7591355,496939043,33%1196,50
Object 70491745,617628855,68%1422,66
FV4025 Contriver112345,499268848,86%1489,46
IS7848,726308750,57%1081,51
UDES 0381227,245998742,53%1267,16
Black Rock 111924,619108556,47%1291,97
Object 140101669,748078457,14%1486,56
STK-2112258,828458346,99%1343,65
Bofors Tornvagn 81213,907838351,81%1413,63
CS-5991289,107268252,44%1271,17
Type 71102164,968618248,78%1534,66
Gonsalo 81491,719068259,76%1761,46
Tiger I7689,545968148,15%747,49
M40/M4381313,327548158,02%1624,28
T57 Heavy102061,148968058,75%1710,91
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102059,598578053,75%1680,09
Grille5519,472747946,84%1067,81
M66519,354267844,87%668,89
Durchbruchswagen 24129,961747841,03%114,13
CS-538859,126547651,32%1059,56
T3091675,747287447,30%1406,44
SMV CC-5671381,589097458,11%2391,13
Object 780 102328,718347343,84%1777,76
Object 277101864,507857248,61%1438,22
Ares 90101558,117047240,28%957,99
AE Phase I 91500,898207248,61%1295,86
VK 30.01 (H)5388,243367145,07%762,70
IS-M81132,906687145,07%1190,16
SMV CC-6781516,048426956,52%1840,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E366,061566949,28%94,15
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291668,908906864,71%1660,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 507823,386716855,88%1053,64
AT 1581251,937656747,76%1343,94
Prototipo Standard B91635,747956651,52%1617,19
SU-14-281155,886556639,39%1215,57
TVP VTU Koncept8775,775986547,69%872,50
M415423,593056442,19%472,08
T28 Prototype81379,787796464,06%1755,71
Object 752 91481,098456454,69%1263,22
SU-1006638,335326352,38%1121,82
T25/271146,766786353,97%1727,61
Pz.Sfl. IVc5503,143516346,03%1061,81
Panhard AMD 178B6335,834976344,44%894,06
Tortoise91892,488186342,86%1530,14
T-284161,972006155,74%409,75
Leopard Prototyp A91513,387586149,18%1424,37
Tiger-Maus 91657,158806162,30%1603,63
Bisonte C45 81221,667266140,98%1175,53
Coccodrillo 102376,158586051,67%1758,66
53TP Markowskiego81232,767495949,15%1555,52
VK 30.02 (D)7675,376825959,32%1098,96
M446776,325435949,15%1299,62
Type 64 6514,666395954,24%1329,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65101850,438325858,62%1580,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4148,002755858,62%304,64
Konštrukta T-34/1007652,215655657,14%927,59
O-Ho8978,217165655,36%1019,53
50TP prototyp 81045,916605538,18%964,31
Caernarvon81082,227485450,00%1168,70
Ikv 90 Typ B7869,805145438,89%1055,38
BZT-70 102241,488385450,00%1432,84
P.44 Pantera81085,157665358,49%1535,81
Ikv 65 Alt II6767,665395354,72%1352,06
Centurion Mk. 7/191548,267975343,40%1482,02
Pz.Sfl. IVb4270,212305354,72%842,26
SU-1018928,446675253,85%1016,12
Type 63 81193,218005250,00%1218,34
Škoda T 245344,224045147,06%858,79
KV-856611,826075162,75%1049,49
S-5171129,767085054,00%1484,85
O-I6669,005474948,98%988,73
Škoda T 5091416,088264852,08%1333,19
M3 Lee4204,312294854,17%694,28
T2 Medium Tank2185,811854738,30%910,47
Ho-Ri 281282,176374740,43%1342,76
Marder 38T4317,942494742,55%657,56
Churchill I5567,265544652,17%1327,40
Object 268101985,657304650,00%1375,01
FV230 Canopener102160,548784650,00%1652,24
T-448837,827474566,67%1189,82
M26 Pershing81449,488964461,36%1995,01
Object 70591596,778714454,55%1588,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6486,615744452,27%1254,16
T-34-856743,336334353,49%1567,86
Marder II3176,551904259,52%472,71
212A91051,215554235,71%723,93
45TP Habicha7978,756734047,50%1255,99
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112482,458734037,50%1453,68
Chrysler K GF 81282,208824065,00%1568,33
AMX 13 F3 AM6752,515913956,41%1105,79
Type 6892252,2910293857,89%2451,00
BZ-16681478,089563871,05%1919,59
T-46398,301363743,24%182,99
Stridsyxa 81441,818123748,65%1499,69
O-Ni71154,788373655,56%1609,56
T-437828,516723557,14%1305,59
Toro 91468,777923551,43%1205,27
T-1091304,328263461,76%1318,39
Black Prince7991,787733262,50%1425,87
M2 Medium Tank3132,972013253,13%375,59
Maus102204,758223237,50%1504,55
KV-1S6476,065363158,06%803,56
AMX 38358,771723053,33%121,19
SU-85B4413,103332955,17%1137,54
Ikv 1035406,504372857,14%960,94
SU-86850,076752755,56%1475,87
AT 771256,008372748,15%1782,82
Churchill VII6689,046232653,85%1123,98
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8718,696882657,69%1197,64
IS-5 (Object 730) 8805,506062642,31%681,87
M18 Hellcat6881,126752564,00%1782,79
Jagdtiger Prototype 81329,047502548,00%1164,40
Object 43091777,679502458,33%1918,10
M374250,302562343,48%715,33
Jagdpanzer E 90 91842,787382339,13%1399,85
SU-122A5554,324092250,00%1170,20
AltProto AMX 30 81260,528302152,38%1463,50
XM66F 81122,007022147,62%987,02
Vz. 44-17758,636001952,63%920,58
Wespe3118,531641957,89%371,63
Centurion Mk. I8850,687181963,16%1115,07
Pz.Kpfw. II288,281231833,33%112,13
Type 4 Heavy91297,288221872,22%1217,79
KV-1SA 5571,336851866,67%1214,05
T-34-85M 6774,786831861,11%1228,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 102392,359281752,94%1658,71
FV226 Contradictious 81938,0610581764,71%2166,65
M7 Priest3166,691661650,00%340,77
T-26294,381151650,00%305,98
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)250,811081650,00%141,35
STG 8730,635481650,00%782,59
Caliban 8834,315741637,50%663,73
Hotchkiss H35240,531051553,33%101,62
CS-67 Szakal112204,408251546,67%1456,56
BZ-6891577,075991520,00%1115,15
O-I Experimental5711,796711464,29%1540,01
Valentine AT4176,571851457,14%420,43
SU-76M4176,852001338,46%233,90
GSOR 1010 FB 81405,087061353,85%1411,45
Comet71034,088141250,00%1743,93
T-549859,085711233,33%531,94
Chi-Ni286,181421136,36%172,22
40TP Habicha6740,185391145,45%1324,63
Panzerjäger I2176,271681145,45%583,49
M8A14325,183771145,45%774,93
TBT 91758,648561145,45%1419,62
Tetrarch 2462,185821163,64%2551,47
Matilda4360,104361060,00%1041,74
Char Murat 91453,106411040,00%1075,86
Löwe 81444,008971040,00%1872,14
T28 Concept 7966,506821060,00%1360,30
BT-7 artillery 3290,303821040,00%968,11
E 75 TS 81080,44901966,67%1341,36
TS-6 91505,89778944,44%1099,11
KV-5 81128,44791944,44%1048,74
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8848,33683955,56%955,75
M46 Patton91292,00488812,50%872,64
AT 86939,63909887,50%2016,86
Projet Louis 9658,38637837,50%660,26
T-345632,57670771,43%2377,47
Fiat 30001378,67364666,67%2333,20
T-804584,67707683,33%3505,99
T7 Combat Car 222,83137683,33%261,01
IMT 81778,8310786100,00%2270,52
Leichttraktor181,00114540,00%147,65
DS PZInż5293,2020350,00%364,13
Kampfpanzer 67101989,00835560,00%1421,99
Light Mk. VIC 286,20219580,00%469,52
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5423,60747560,00%1668,47
Renault Otsu158,00185450,00%72,54
T1 HMC2164,75191475,00%1035,45
Ikv 723114,759840,00%75,50
MS-1136,001204100,00%261,00
T675590,00585475,00%1471,82
Hotchkiss EBR7387,50433425,00%532,51
IS-2 shielded 71719,001056475,00%2611,67
43 M. Toldi III 3118,00198475,00%553,79
Vickers Medium Mk. II298,33216366,67%453,48
Renault FT1101,33174366,67%623,29
Pz.Sfl. IC 4271,00464366,67%910,00
T-29 339,00145333,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I161,50143250,00%153,17
T1 Cunningham132,501602100,00%261,00
4TP1155,0028020,00%640,69
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2164,503272100,00%747,08
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2244,00237250,00%1173,33
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C391,00314250,00%256,30
T-45 260,0016020,00%8,84
TOG II* 6680,508122100,00%1176,40
Char de transition 61120,00948250,00%1944,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,5014820,00%0,00
StuG IV 5664,00475250,00%1608,97
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2113,002001100,00%578,14
Vickers Medium Mk. III3145,0011610,00%294,47
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001101100,00%261,00
Mäuschen9429,008331100,00%328,66
ARMT 5449,0029410,00%665,33
MTLS-1G14 3178,0022710,00%402,96
Sexton I 3149,0015210,00%202,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-10-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-15
Left: 2025-10-05
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-09-12
Left: 2025-03-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-09-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-01
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-20
Left: 2024-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-27
Left: 2019-08-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-30
Left: 2020-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-19
Left: 2024-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-06
Left: 2021-09-26