robbydoes

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles653431771274
Ø Tier7,9710,009,449,12
Victories3578754,77%847,06%3853,52%16158,76%
Defeats2857643,73%952,94%3245,07%10939,78%
Draws9801,50%00,00%11,41%41,46%
Battles survived2232234,16%741,18%2940,85%11140,51%
Tanks destroyed746281,14181,06881,243391,24
Destruction ratio1,731,802,102,08
Tanks spotted891051,36130,76721,012891,05
Damage dealt1.720,843.243,182.857,382.657,52
Capture points127630,2000,0000,00290,11
Defense points500810,7700,00731,031800,66
Experience834,94965,18968,90981,06
WN71561,901384,931705,271736,07
WN82324,832466,862840,982838,08
Total
Battles65343
Ø Tier7,97
Victories3578754,77%
Defeats2857643,73%
Draws9801,50%
Battles survived2232234,16%
Tanks destroyed746281,14
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted891051,36
Damage dealt1.720,84
Capture points127630,20
Defense points500810,77
Experience834,94
WN71561,90
WN82324,83
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier10,00
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived741,18%
Tanks destroyed181,06
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted130,76
Damage dealt3.243,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience965,18
WN71384,93
WN82466,86
Past 7 days
Battles71
Ø Tier9,44
Victories3853,52%
Defeats3245,07%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived2940,85%
Tanks destroyed881,24
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted721,01
Damage dealt2.857,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points731,03
Experience968,90
WN71705,27
WN82840,98
Past 30 days
Battles274
Ø Tier9,12
Victories16158,76%
Defeats10939,78%
Draws41,46%
Battles survived11140,51%
Tanks destroyed3391,24
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted2891,05
Damage dealt2.657,52
Capture points290,11
Defense points1800,66
Experience981,06
WN71736,07
WN82838,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles186000
Victories7138,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10958,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5630,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2301,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.496,180,000,000,00
Capture points370,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points880,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience637,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles186
Victories7138,17%
Defeats10958,60%
Draws63,23%
Battles survived5630,11%
Tanks destroyed890,48
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted2301,24
Damage dealt1.496,18
Capture points370,20
Defense points880,47
Experience637,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.506,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.278,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.506,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.278,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed42,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt988,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience391,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed42,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt988,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience391,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1846,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt819,130,000,000,00
Capture points260,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2225,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience485,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1333,33%
Defeats2666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1846,15%
Tanks destroyed210,54
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted290,74
Damage dealt819,13
Capture points260,67
Defense points2225,69
Experience485,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles645000
Victories30847,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32550,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20631,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4150,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5590,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.029,210,000,000,00
Capture points6020,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6601,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience610,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles645
Victories30847,75%
Defeats32550,39%
Draws121,86%
Battles survived20631,94%
Tanks destroyed4150,64
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted5590,87
Damage dealt1.029,21
Capture points6020,93
Defense points6601,02
Experience610,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles455000
Victories19141,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26157,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9420,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2530,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3210,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.584,760,000,000,00
Capture points1230,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2360,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience671,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles455
Victories19141,98%
Defeats26157,36%
Draws30,66%
Battles survived9420,66%
Tanks destroyed2530,56
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted3210,71
Damage dealt1.584,76
Capture points1230,27
Defense points2360,52
Experience671,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (378)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82297,281150213359,12%3426,66
Centurion Action X102689,20914148455,59%2675,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81979,26906130954,47%2660,59
IS-6 81332,65718126851,74%1604,90
Panhard EBR 105101806,96881121653,62%2571,61
Spähpanzer Ru 2519898,44760114952,65%1482,47
Grille 15102718,68799113855,62%2284,33
Leopard Prototyp A92443,27947109555,07%2914,38
Leopard 1103059,85914100254,39%2985,75
Object 140102419,7688795452,31%2286,23
E 5092636,87104895255,25%3089,48
T675792,6470188057,16%2399,26
Super Conqueror103132,20102581456,63%2944,78
ST-I91871,6189580055,63%1990,80
ShPTK-TVP 100 82241,13107479360,78%3128,12
TVP T 50/51102462,4285177951,35%2505,89
CS-52 LIS 82209,34109777959,05%3364,10
Jagdtiger91936,7379075850,26%1907,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82005,73103870557,02%2998,86
Kranvagn103155,67100866555,79%2961,75
M48A5 Patton102321,1883865248,93%2083,68
KV-15600,5452861752,19%1379,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102884,8095960053,83%2968,81
IS-7102600,9894560053,67%2446,50
T-5491805,9287358350,60%2057,97
Cromwell6731,9666957657,47%1695,07
Cromwell B 61085,5991855358,95%2586,16
E 50 Ausf. M102864,9292452755,03%2786,33
Object 277102981,63100552658,37%2844,25
M4A1 Sherman5533,5152852252,49%1634,83
T3281411,3984252054,42%1744,17
G.W. Panther7969,9858350153,09%1251,25
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6749,1066647751,36%1646,03
AMX 50 B102579,0782846250,43%2290,04
T-54 ltwt.91231,7485946054,13%2192,82
AE Phase I 92581,25107445658,99%3033,55
Progetto M40 mod. 65102750,5694545156,54%2699,08
T71 DA71045,8584345154,99%2996,40
E 7592253,1796144955,90%2490,53
Jagdpanther II81375,3358744843,75%1454,14
T110E4102784,6989044760,63%2351,98
E 25 71370,5787442253,55%2528,60
Škoda T 27 81986,4097942153,21%3228,89
Concept 1B 92895,01116141659,38%2784,42
Emil II92854,23114241160,10%3375,82
KV-261002,4671438952,70%1953,08
UDES 1692310,5499136355,92%2622,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91847,3890936256,35%2402,26
LT-432 81078,1091235856,15%2339,88
Object 43092079,1598835161,82%2292,86
Škoda T 56 82518,03122133168,58%3267,44
T-34-85M 61386,2699133056,67%2861,75
Škoda T 40 61026,3481132458,95%2482,94
Comet7841,3864431746,06%1449,60
SU-100M171539,2595531359,42%2686,39
Strv S1 81606,2273830948,22%1853,72
Dicker Max 61150,2974530755,05%2329,66
Churchill III 5343,2636630346,86%558,64
M46 Patton91961,8583430250,00%2197,11
IS-381273,9377529455,44%1552,71
T110E5102800,24101329358,36%2734,38
T-1092051,2190029352,56%2355,87
KV-856819,1758828752,61%1445,74
LTTB8957,2683228655,24%2199,03
UDES 14 Alt 581703,9093028458,10%2756,02
VK 100.01 (P)81676,0894428359,72%2242,73
T-1506518,0634628042,50%720,50
Škoda T 256812,9069127353,11%1843,82
Centurion Mk. I81014,3166827350,55%1283,44
Jagdpanther71024,2963027248,90%1452,81
Prototipo Standard B92512,18100326654,14%3290,58
Škoda T 5092091,4590426554,72%2249,35
P.44 Pantera81697,7494326558,49%2996,26
Char Futur 4 92449,79104525956,76%2692,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681163,3090525760,31%2675,72
AMX 13 7571046,2284925258,33%2914,41
STB-1101983,2780724953,01%1741,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8843,8578424854,03%1765,65
T78 61639,46104924862,90%3256,98
IS-4102311,4986424450,41%1978,83
T25 Pilot Number 1 81273,7989524456,15%2029,32
T-62A102202,4682724348,56%1880,24
FV4005 Stage II102071,1470124151,04%1585,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92287,3380124148,13%2136,81
Object 26392530,41106523767,93%2847,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5729,3071223355,36%2433,47
Object 260 102747,8793423351,50%2222,27
T54E192398,7494221850,92%2490,57
Centurion Mk. 7/191546,6875521647,22%1509,67
Covenanter5537,4054521353,05%2263,60
T-4481113,6674521146,92%1506,50
M26 Pershing81070,6571021148,82%1398,39
Type 6191588,7873020946,41%1538,36
Crusader6513,1051120854,33%1689,64
T2971368,8986220756,04%1998,19
Panther II81293,1981320554,63%1752,07
Vz. 55103112,1698020454,41%2881,62
Panhard EBR 9091302,7899720258,42%2639,93
T26E5 Patriot 81544,86104120259,41%2315,83
M18 Hellcat61068,6372220158,71%2258,66
M53/M5591401,8070719450,00%1268,33
TVP VTU Koncept81168,8375419250,52%1688,90
AMX 12 t6853,8585419158,64%3367,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81857,9485719157,59%2148,02
Charioteer82213,8897519055,79%3056,46
T 55A 92134,4997818758,82%2461,10
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103337,50108318555,68%2605,41
T3091703,8176518252,75%1587,24
Object 25792089,8692218051,67%2262,93
VK 30.01 (P)6975,6877617855,62%2089,82
Emil I81770,2290117251,74%2122,86
UDES 0381827,2484217250,00%2523,45
KV-481123,2068617151,46%1331,22
Sherman III5984,6981717067,06%3461,76
Tiger II81493,7681216848,81%1831,24
AMX ELC bis5596,7171816758,68%2986,30
Konštrukta T-34/10071107,5677116556,36%2097,64
ARL 446707,3154016550,30%1324,25
Caernarvon Action X 81520,8895116553,33%2172,95
M41 Walker Bulldog8717,9365016343,56%1325,90
Type 586950,3879316162,11%2328,94
Tiger I71623,19101415559,35%2702,80
Panther71165,9084115158,28%2226,76
CS-4471484,94106515064,67%3236,12
M10391578,0483315060,00%1601,94
O-Ni71019,3971514953,69%1528,18
KV-37747,5345014845,95%803,59
StuG III Ausf. G5660,0547814759,18%1845,21
Spähpanzer SP I C7475,1455414747,62%758,22
WZ-111 model 5A102329,8686614454,17%1997,49
O-I6847,4251414354,55%1728,07
Škoda T 245658,8657614254,23%2111,59
Grille5420,2524714151,06%839,95
T376633,1876314157,45%2287,59
T28 Prototype81367,6375314050,00%1616,66
M446808,4157513951,08%1526,48
P.43 ter71297,4993213862,32%2720,89
WZ-111 model 1-491732,8779413748,18%1777,78
IS7876,9955713544,44%1060,75
T25/271286,1078013555,56%2221,04
GSR 3301 Setter7945,8299013560,00%2953,67
VK 30.02 (M)61045,2182813460,45%2382,93
Churchill I5889,9070513056,92%2252,97
ISU-152K 81755,9579512948,06%1932,76
AMX M4 mle. 54102859,3498512856,25%2468,81
VK 16.02 Leopard5629,2876312760,63%3105,88
M40/M4381216,7668412646,83%1213,15
KV-1S6875,7465112455,65%1757,79
T207742,2857712351,22%1110,82
Super Hellcat 71404,8487712259,84%2704,85
AMX 50 10081172,6165812146,28%1290,82
Challenger71635,1295212160,33%3059,73
Hummel6567,9531212045,83%713,72
P.43 bis61223,0991411652,59%3160,05
Achilles61227,6387011662,07%3296,49
M127923,4965811553,04%1165,91
Jagdpanzer IV6561,3933411447,37%965,52
VK 30.01 (H)5924,7770511456,14%2686,14
STA-181199,3679211152,25%1763,25
Conqueror93048,19124611167,57%3647,70
P.435872,6675211057,27%3271,62
50TP prototyp 81562,4583510953,21%1784,86
IS-27969,7666410847,22%1228,97
SU-10181372,2071110851,85%1626,09
SU-130PM 82127,7698210758,88%2796,68
Type T-345932,1469310659,43%3381,54
T-50-2 6777,6792610673,58%3042,68
M24 Chaffee5783,6080510561,90%4108,05
Kunze Panzer 92197,2697410459,62%2386,69
Light Mk. VIC 2106,5116510342,72%383,17
M36 Jackson61537,2492510260,78%3432,95
Patton the Tank 92121,7191010156,44%2720,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II2115,0713910049,00%417,17
11081200,5574210047,00%1372,89
O-Ho81217,1378810053,00%1307,29
Caernarvon82352,3312179861,22%3654,29
O-I Experimental5708,695709854,08%1426,28
Sturer Emil7820,985809758,76%1207,05
MT-256627,047129753,61%2384,13
Hotchkiss EBR71176,199369553,68%3496,65
T-100 LT101888,468769442,55%2761,93
LHMTV81073,1010149458,51%2574,81
Cobra 92425,139589455,32%2476,18
WZ-120-1G FT 81612,779039152,75%2066,94
VK 36.01 (H)61453,1510168968,54%3298,28
B.U.G.I.61542,0110388864,77%3988,84
Panhard AMD 178B61032,338638861,36%4442,65
AMX 50 12091537,467878756,32%1541,92
Type 5 Chi-Ri7868,796228643,02%1390,87
T-437852,776718655,81%1537,20
T-34-28971,097048547,06%1225,28
AMX M4 mle. 457858,566128554,12%1159,07
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92379,5210378361,45%2488,36
StuG IV 5411,203978351,81%1007,55
Tiger (P)7978,076928250,00%1426,80
TNH T Vz. 5192306,3310168154,32%2529,68
BDR G1 B5329,443048156,79%556,70
AMX 30 1er prototype92094,758968050,00%2339,87
A-205838,368137862,82%3916,63
M10 Wolverine51239,017927759,74%4153,82
VK 28.01694,173867647,37%100,42
AT 25834,576147557,33%2490,30
T28 Concept 7987,246947564,00%1549,85
Matilda Black Prince 5595,196097458,11%1880,49
Matilda4223,152217356,16%506,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4294,792077343,84%623,57
DS PZInż51200,409257268,06%3936,16
DBV-152 103373,449147258,33%2575,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6776,909717262,50%3096,90
Object 41681564,078727156,34%2184,03
FV230 Canopener102869,8010077159,15%2463,20
FV217 Badger102918,7810596960,87%2594,35
T-34-171091,688126657,58%1887,85
CS-5992053,349116451,56%2453,07
ELC EVEN 90 81021,258616445,31%2240,95
LTG7884,068296363,49%2427,60
Cruiser Mk. I1120,131276145,90%416,75
T6981113,547526150,82%1478,42
Cruiser Mk. III3115,201506050,00%375,14
Wespe3165,341515938,98%419,76
SU-14-281170,916945850,00%1182,24
B14143,461865754,39%269,12
Durchbruchswagen 24113,331735731,58%41,24
Object 274a 81711,6110105764,91%2389,80
Leo71186,898305669,64%2251,80
Type 4 Chi-To6678,935815655,36%1407,73
M3 Lee4228,752045547,27%722,09
M60 102104,957805545,45%1892,51
Object 703 Version II 81722,169905554,55%2125,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6771,085485345,28%1496,19
M10 RBFM 51062,839125366,04%2772,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I190,221265149,02%325,04
T-463120,411675143,14%312,62
Type 64 6910,5310395164,71%3236,88
60TP Lewandowskiego102743,928755050,00%2090,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3137,963314955,10%591,13
SU-1006886,426794856,25%1934,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4208,022214847,92%530,55
Pz.Sfl. IVb4277,831824639,13%652,40
AEC Armoured Car51050,767884665,22%3340,40
Char Murat 92358,329854452,27%2764,49
CS-63103169,9510084362,79%3062,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4216,603554351,16%688,06
Object 261101466,726754358,14%1209,62
T-284197,522254245,24%439,40
CS-5381200,508654266,67%1850,02
Ferdinand82183,229524153,66%2573,51
Strv 746863,437294057,50%1894,70
Type 62 7961,339223964,10%2430,71
SU-15271090,797073951,28%1633,18
T92 HMC101441,236713953,85%1165,70
M8A14419,415033964,10%1340,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5519,645013956,41%1312,31
Ikv 1035358,923683847,37%696,33
122 TM 81793,639893857,89%2312,00
Marder II3124,781453740,54%141,22
GSOR 1008 81897,548853762,16%2111,29
M415552,814153650,00%891,12
T-505294,064543655,56%1080,06
Birch Gun4171,641493630,56%347,86
Type 95 Heavy4242,172143545,71%658,35
A-4471145,467463551,43%1994,41
TS-5 81346,828613455,88%1533,20
Chi-Ni2132,001533342,42%443,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5407,584573354,55%1164,52
Vickers Medium Mk. III3126,241803369,70%493,86
Type 5 Heavy103567,9110353360,61%3225,48
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102554,728623256,25%2023,74
Ikv 90 Typ B71278,297343154,84%1990,19
Bishop5469,423943148,39%1042,81
Nashorn6747,586203158,06%1330,40
KV-137682,706453056,67%1169,19
ST vz. 394281,343392944,83%765,33
E 100102229,179092962,07%2136,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3127,571642853,57%284,90
T110E3102692,469042857,14%2217,12
M2298,702022755,56%370,83
M374315,442972748,15%978,89
Object 430U102599,5610122762,96%2343,01
Heavy Tank No. VI 6956,198232774,07%1835,92
Type 1 Chi-He4279,503712657,69%919,76
T-45 2227,464352653,85%1304,55
S-517980,505882450,00%1138,00
SU-76G FT4432,704942365,22%1133,62
Sexton II375,141162245,45%94,90
SU-855767,905932138,10%2125,27
D2346,051382147,62%53,40
SU-86558,715162152,38%741,68
Lago4414,155802080,00%1631,99
Strv m/425597,406172070,00%2105,92
SU-85B4284,054032060,00%723,89
KR-1112928,809422050,00%1889,26
T803113048,2011782075,00%2274,44
UDES 15/16102623,3710021968,42%2340,58
Object 907 102914,479571952,63%2306,05
Pz.Kpfw. 5582034,5811311968,42%2013,70
M56 Scorpion 71189,748911963,16%2169,41
AMX 13 F3 AM6558,114391838,89%652,72
M5 Stuart4158,833371833,33%187,38
Bisonte C45 81811,5010371861,11%2252,82
Ares 90102548,296921729,41%1898,72
M5A1 Stuart4122,813011637,50%165,64
Sav m/434385,944831662,50%1101,22
T1 Cunningham141,33991560,00%162,18
Pz.Kpfw. I278,271861546,67%157,51
Archer5579,474951560,00%1386,89
Ares 7582136,7310241546,67%2833,77
Valentine II 4349,406331566,67%1403,07
Type 97 Chi-Ha3157,791901435,71%292,77
T3 HMC2103,361231457,14%348,19
Valentine AT4159,361721464,29%414,10
M2 Medium Tank381,001361338,46%35,03
Marder 38T4818,318691384,62%2833,08
60G FT5487,004761266,67%1159,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507559,674931241,67%438,77
FV3046351,333441250,00%447,78
P26/404558,276121145,45%2072,13
AMX 404244,274621163,64%1077,06
Leichttraktor1102,911521181,82%512,74
SU-76M4177,902951050,00%356,23
Pz.Kpfw. II2152,33192955,56%597,51
M7 Priest3218,00262933,33%379,84
Valentine3300,22562977,78%1369,44
Cruiser Mk. II2135,78145944,44%393,95
Object 279 early 102795,331272988,89%2010,00
25TP KSUST II5740,75693862,50%2244,20
Panzerjäger I2106,13149862,50%353,59
Loyd Gun Carriage252,25102850,00%158,39
T1 HMC298,43135742,86%334,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3251,14475785,71%1033,64
T1 Heavy51023,00682742,86%2181,35
Type 91 Heavy3114,71115742,86%153,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4461,29754785,71%1974,03
Universal Carrier 2-pdr264,00132742,86%22,83
T-34 shielded 5486,29715785,71%1256,90
T-29 3314,29334728,57%1084,77
Kolohousenka1141,5010860,00%514,80
M3 Stuart3245,83468683,33%1226,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)281,50204633,33%181,82
Stridsyxa 82580,831145666,67%2951,28
Renault Otsu174,40127540,00%84,85
Stuart I-IV3125,40131540,00%234,87
D1250,00151560,00%175,60
T-26243,4074520,00%0,00
AMX 383131,80264540,00%188,09
T56 GMC3170,00271580,00%584,14
Strv m/40L3129,00411475,00%464,29
MS-1187,75124450,00%314,77
AT-12168,50306475,00%800,64
Vz. 60S Dravec 103213,251180475,00%2382,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 518952,75573450,00%924,77
FCM 362146,00257425,00%445,97
IS-2-II8964,00625450,00%898,31
MKA 2417,25624475,00%1883,25
Strv fm/211172,00339333,33%860,22
Strv m/382106,00167333,33%210,47
Renault NC-31127,674330,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)230,6769366,67%261,00
SU-14-17878,67654366,67%1182,64
SU-122A5512,33484366,67%1280,82
Excalibur 6481,3330230,00%507,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 251,33147366,67%236,02
Renault FT188,00112250,00%344,65
Ikv 723566,00645250,00%1991,62
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro237,505220,00%0,00
FV2078858,0038720,00%734,58
Excelsior 5396,50403250,00%631,22
43 M. Toldi III 3107,50124250,00%396,88
4TP1301,006081100,00%2179,16
Churchill VII61086,0049810,00%1502,33
T2 Medium Tank20,002710,00%0,00
BZ-75103700,0013111100,00%3303,50
HWK 1281432,0053110,00%2892,12
Object 752 91769,0013281100,00%1625,82
AMBT 81967,0096010,00%2760,36
L-60 2202,0025510,00%998,76
BT-7 artillery 3719,0059310,00%3164,60
Chi-Go 72824,0016131100,00%4658,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-09
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-20
Left: 2021-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-08
Left: 2023-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-24
Left: 2022-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-07
Left: 2020-02-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-06-10
Left: 2020-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-27
Left: 2020-03-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-17
Left: 2021-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-11
Left: 2022-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-14
Left: 2017-03-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-06-01
Left: 2015-08-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-08-27
Left: 2016-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-04
Left: 2019-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-27
Left: 2016-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-02
Left: 2019-06-09