replika

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55192000
Ø Tier7,170,000,000,00
Victories2728149,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2735849,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5531,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1541327,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed431810,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted484980,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt893,850,000,000,00
Capture points516260,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points368010,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience476,850,000,000,00
WN7988,430,000,000,00
WN81173,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles55192
Ø Tier7,17
Victories2728149,43%
Defeats2735849,57%
Draws5531,00%
Battles survived1541327,93%
Tanks destroyed431810,78
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted484980,88
Damage dealt893,85
Capture points516260,94
Defense points368010,67
Experience476,85
WN7988,43
WN81173,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2135,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3661,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1627,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.495,460,000,000,00
Capture points641,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience448,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2135,59%
Defeats3661,02%
Draws23,39%
Battles survived1627,12%
Tanks destroyed280,47
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted410,69
Damage dealt1.495,46
Capture points641,08
Defense points00,00
Experience448,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1334,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2463,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1231,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt921,870,000,000,00
Capture points1213,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience398,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1334,21%
Defeats2463,16%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1231,58%
Tanks destroyed180,47
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted250,66
Damage dealt921,87
Capture points1213,18
Defense points180,47
Experience398,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted302,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt568,580,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience407,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted302,50
Damage dealt568,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience407,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories2330,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1824,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1121,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt352,690,000,000,00
Capture points841,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points851,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience191,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories2330,67%
Defeats5066,67%
Draws22,67%
Battles survived1824,00%
Tanks destroyed380,51
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1121,49
Damage dealt352,69
Capture points841,12
Defense points851,13
Experience191,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles179000
Victories9150,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8547,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6435,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2021,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt947,600,000,000,00
Capture points4732,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7574,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience497,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles179
Victories9150,84%
Defeats8547,49%
Draws31,68%
Battles survived6435,75%
Tanks destroyed1060,59
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2021,13
Damage dealt947,60
Capture points4732,64
Defense points7574,23
Experience497,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles992000
Victories42142,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54655,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30030,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5590,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7950,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.032,390,000,000,00
Capture points15531,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points26012,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience477,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles992
Victories42142,44%
Defeats54655,04%
Draws252,52%
Battles survived30030,24%
Tanks destroyed5590,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted7950,80
Damage dealt1.032,39
Capture points15531,57
Defense points26012,62
Experience477,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles249000
Victories11345,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12951,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7931,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2290,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.804,720,000,000,00
Capture points2350,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6312,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience552,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles249
Victories11345,38%
Defeats12951,81%
Draws72,81%
Battles survived7931,73%
Tanks destroyed1270,51
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted2290,92
Damage dealt1.804,72
Capture points2350,94
Defense points6312,53
Experience552,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (455)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M446815,7949096253,33%1443,21
FCM 50 t 81066,0354194447,03%1263,30
M46 Patton KR 81070,0659093351,13%1447,82
Churchill III 5581,4356968854,65%1318,15
FV3046716,7537463154,04%1267,78
TOG II* 6829,3145660653,14%1600,28
M4A1 Revalorisé 81186,7957558847,79%1455,99
T26E5 Patriot 8953,9360658349,57%1091,36
KV-15532,3036454152,68%1182,52
T-5491243,6950348746,82%1261,06
Object 430 Version II91313,1759644947,66%1235,22
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5526,0241944951,45%1551,13
AMX 13 909710,1650943447,47%931,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5552,3739940553,58%1760,54
Dicker Max 6799,1345540251,24%1475,30
KV-856599,0934938244,24%907,30
Tortoise91683,3671338052,37%1440,33
T-103 81086,5354537447,06%1091,95
Matilda4436,3932637254,84%1392,71
T-1091632,3160236552,33%1722,72
T1 Cunningham1160,8026136249,17%1064,38
G.W. Tiger (P)8979,0536436049,17%1158,40
T3091417,9943035643,26%1094,85
SU-122-5491263,0642635545,35%1053,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91515,2568335350,14%1477,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4495,7135334653,47%1496,97
Type 586547,1440134651,16%1082,09
O-I6801,2649034557,39%1457,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591078,3251933543,58%1010,04
Tiger (P)7954,4948533452,69%1391,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81315,3348332450,31%1273,12
T-345318,9827832347,99%791,77
S-517695,8631232346,13%760,58
T25 Pilot Number 1 81048,3558132345,82%1329,70
FV2078930,8546631551,43%1151,21
T-34-856632,9641931253,53%1352,54
T297910,3352730250,99%1181,04
IS7821,3646429649,32%1111,54
T-448688,6444528850,35%809,00
FV38059978,9263128749,83%879,91
Spähpanzer Ru 2519744,0554928546,67%1002,01
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91784,4250628347,35%1510,07
ST-I91520,2755628155,16%1502,77
Bishop5648,4833727949,46%1561,60
T28 Prototype81209,4944927947,31%1318,28
M46 Patton91452,0856027746,57%1430,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5265,0123827548,36%565,78
E 7591252,9647027143,91%1041,04
Type 4 Heavy91249,9060426949,81%1086,01
KV-481022,7951026852,99%1305,66
KV-220-2 5768,0464626650,75%1679,73
Škoda T 5091559,8251526343,73%1415,06
IS-381048,2250226249,62%1215,12
Conqueror91502,2562326154,02%1411,97
M40/M4381126,7562226151,72%1268,05
Ferdinand81217,1046225949,42%1233,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181051,1345825549,80%1272,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8979,0948925149,40%1115,54
WZ-111 model 1-491607,5871225049,20%1641,96
Strv 103-091506,7753225044,80%1180,86
Caernarvon8877,7745224748,18%926,98
SU-1018981,2943924150,62%1150,70
M18 Hellcat6544,5732324044,17%872,57
Cromwell B 6688,3648823551,06%1379,86
KV-26652,8641723347,21%1117,12
53TP Markowskiego81011,8866023244,40%1059,56
T-34-85M 6759,0751123148,48%1233,61
Type 64 6500,8843123046,96%1238,63
M56 Scorpion 7867,9054722953,28%1178,37
VK 36.01 (H)6629,1137822845,61%1049,84
Škoda T 256661,7543222449,55%1281,59
E 100101491,4149622441,07%992,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8467,3438222445,09%644,20
IS-27868,7944922045,45%1132,77
FV4005 Stage II101088,7649022048,18%647,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6559,1132121944,75%722,52
AMX 50 12091487,8758021848,17%1351,87
CS-5991216,1753921751,61%1085,31
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7338,0038221747,00%513,39
Hummel6829,7531821647,69%1198,90
Cromwell6348,3929821450,00%529,36
IS-3-II91329,1265321344,13%1121,24
SU-1006575,9029521247,64%931,24
M10391018,6946821247,64%831,24
1108937,2946921148,34%948,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8862,4154021145,50%831,28
G.W. Panther7949,3037220743,96%1238,76
Tiger II81061,7752420655,34%1305,50
UDES 15/16101359,9457520642,72%865,82
E 5091536,6558620547,80%1490,21
Tiger I7935,8249819957,29%1258,89
UDES 0381435,8953019850,00%1693,24
KV-37869,3950419853,03%1141,83
212A91359,8267819750,25%1247,77
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6482,7934619750,25%860,93
T3281075,7347919444,85%1188,21
AT 77846,1347619452,06%1057,51
AT 25460,3834119355,44%1154,51
T9591770,1272519244,79%1415,74
T110E3101522,3551019255,21%1043,67
WZ-1328809,7959719152,88%1594,58
Churchill Gun Carrier6480,5631019047,37%794,53
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8973,7959019052,11%1112,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 507729,7532018847,87%885,05
SU-855358,1723318754,55%771,43
Object 41681208,0851018749,20%1637,88
Progetto C50 mod. 6691324,2963418554,05%1155,19
AMX 13 757356,5639718551,89%615,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91317,6753618446,20%1318,19
M26 Pershing8981,0450518349,73%1259,80
SDP 58 Kilana8762,7539017841,01%547,78
Nashorn6720,5137217750,28%1258,77
Object 70591554,5364017755,37%1538,73
TVP VTU Koncept81045,4557017550,86%1489,18
WZ-111G FT91371,5647017453,45%1111,75
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7803,0335817445,40%1155,85
Emil I81291,1762717356,07%1572,04
StuG IV 5495,2932017151,46%1262,33
Sturer Emil7940,3539817047,06%1327,08
Grille5422,4822116750,90%924,32
VK 30.01 (P)6506,4132016752,10%824,85
T675393,9725616740,72%729,99
Type T-345344,5226316547,27%847,00
ARL 446650,5335716347,85%1122,12
Black Prince7837,2947216347,85%1154,59
AT 1581098,1665716360,74%1227,46
T-1506487,6133616353,37%735,92
T-54 ltwt.9873,5056316346,63%1169,15
T207631,1940616248,77%812,05
IS-M81112,5968916248,15%1284,35
SU-100M17803,8939816151,55%1069,71
SMV CC-6781115,4550816044,38%1147,18
Comet7610,3243315947,80%888,43
Churchill I5530,2033815447,40%1108,23
T-437569,5639515358,17%887,53
T25/27790,1946815349,02%1104,98
T499627,0257415352,29%806,51
Charioteer81288,1569715151,66%1405,54
M3 Lee4284,0523215049,33%1026,49
Strv 103B101689,4957015042,00%1040,80
StuG III Ausf. G5556,7932614946,98%1373,58
Type 6191448,1372514947,65%1324,08
ARL V396570,6532814748,30%966,65
AMX ELC bis5245,9534914647,95%705,71
M53/M5591290,8374514656,16%1450,66
Prototipo Standard B91339,4062114541,38%1069,91
Object 70491545,6469114550,34%1233,78
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6794,9747414544,14%1322,41
Covenanter5182,7420514245,77%431,54
Panther II81093,7748914244,37%1317,37
P.44 Pantera8932,9760514144,68%1045,20
Progetto CC55 mod. 548931,5941814142,55%793,48
Ikv 90 Typ B7867,8548313751,09%1282,42
AMX M4 mle. 457745,7841413554,07%930,01
A-447819,6241813546,67%1228,66
AMX M4 mle. 5191484,3272913550,37%1214,50
Panther7805,8644413349,62%1395,25
AMX 50 10081358,0958913357,14%1749,26
WZ-1317563,1150013346,62%1057,74
MT-256204,6928213343,61%372,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68530,7156613344,36%817,42
Leo7914,6065713241,67%1503,05
Challenger7927,6441813247,73%1224,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8668,9153613248,48%1134,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101167,1860513046,15%926,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007863,5048012950,39%1485,75
Pz.Sfl. IVc5492,6727712949,61%1077,98
Crusader6228,1223112750,39%547,96
50TP Tyszkiewicza91360,1072012755,91%1220,83
Type 5 Chi-Ri7800,4849212657,14%1252,94
Emil II91387,2672712647,62%1172,23
WZ-111-1G FT81000,8359912653,97%1076,46
O-Ho81204,6068912555,20%1326,31
T110E4101511,5956312549,60%925,46
AMX AC mle. 488975,2357112443,55%910,79
T54E191376,1873312452,42%1389,02
KV-5 8957,5262612453,23%993,24
FV4004 Conway91203,6358812344,72%871,68
LTTB8619,3047212348,78%1128,27
Type 4 Chi-To6582,4838812254,92%1145,44
Conqueror Gun Carriage101344,2465211557,39%1148,64
Churchill VII6579,6635911446,49%995,99
BDR G1 B5513,9235011152,25%1058,89
P.43 ter7764,1961411051,82%1135,68
M127866,9858611040,91%1040,39
WZ-12091041,6462310842,59%895,06
45TP Habicha7922,0064510749,53%1248,17
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505328,8619510746,73%554,02
Chrysler K GF 8968,4263410752,34%972,66
Type 95 Ji-Ro6751,5637010645,28%1173,72
M4A1 Sherman5327,2727210549,52%756,81
Heavy Tank No. VI 6801,5352510456,73%1468,91
TNH T Vz. 5191299,9445710344,66%961,42
Strv 746681,4346910244,12%1279,25
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291061,6745510247,06%767,72
IS-2-II81005,5459210141,58%987,81
UDES 1691604,4276210053,00%1701,35
G.W. Tiger91350,7568710052,00%1309,16
Char Futur 4 91369,2956810045,00%1117,35
P.43 bis6603,235269945,45%1009,49
Jagdpanzer E 100101431,674449939,39%840,17
Ikv 65 Alt II6704,284639748,45%1313,29
TNH 105/100081159,656149647,92%1333,73
M24 Chaffee5315,453689654,17%1094,49
T376384,163999658,33%1031,24
Carro d'assalto P.887843,265039550,53%1080,11
UDES 14 Alt 581219,947219554,74%1521,20
Panhard EBR 909646,716659456,38%895,15
Chi-To SP7887,085899356,99%977,02
ISU-15281066,595789347,31%1033,66
CS-538790,766349260,87%996,28
VK 16.02 Leopard5152,302899258,70%415,26
Centurion Mk. 7/191226,516609245,65%1004,73
AMX 12 t6254,333529250,00%538,05
T28 Concept 7874,394869251,09%1241,85
K-91-PT 91285,975939141,76%1038,15
Indien-Panzer8819,464519055,56%1081,44
Super Hellcat 7743,835158949,44%992,54
Progetto M40 mod. 65101767,426728845,45%1345,68
Somua SAu 404365,792858750,57%997,16
Object 705A101332,634688639,53%795,86
Achilles6723,933988547,06%1282,07
M415361,812448452,38%497,79
Centurion Action X101230,365198435,71%735,66
A-436476,483838455,95%895,48
BZ-587834,014268348,19%906,16
A-20565,481908262,20%223,37
AMX 50 B101558,995838247,56%1049,44
Ho-Ri 28662,683728243,90%498,40
Object 268 Version 4101835,156168241,46%1231,58
AMX 50 Foch91558,477308150,62%1400,73
Panhard AMD 178B6299,723728144,44%664,33
Grille 15101673,626158150,62%1155,02
HWK 128811,465238158,02%1612,66
O-Ni71088,945807855,13%1530,65
Vz. 64 Blesk8269,124767744,16%218,04
T 55A 91182,735797736,36%871,33
Sturmpanzer II4238,451597549,33%720,92
Ho-Ri 191367,036117556,00%1058,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.491,361837552,00%149,00
60G FT5460,112417443,24%790,16
Object 252U 81151,587557454,05%1252,74
VK 28.016132,703277354,79%244,45
Archer5518,372967339,73%1116,67
Object 263101912,054997343,84%1311,22
Pawlack Tank6603,583927154,93%920,39
Škoda T 245430,273167048,57%1301,15
Type 4 Ju-To7730,064847038,57%660,36
SU-100Y 6846,714947055,71%1440,55
SDP 57 Gowika7713,434356943,48%722,50
Hotchkiss EBR7455,905726953,62%916,20
T1E6 2103,091656947,83%334,26
Panther/M10 7750,624786940,58%1007,26
AE Phase I 91299,016086943,48%976,40
STA-181101,246946850,00%1549,35
M5A1 Stuart4207,032256650,00%610,65
S35 CA5517,143176558,46%1188,13
BT-7470,231376454,69%149,53
B14278,022616445,31%673,67
VK 30.02 (M)6730,454396459,38%1575,66
Škoda T 177365,614576245,16%570,28
WZ-131G FT6717,474466256,45%1236,86
Type 1 Chi-He4287,132736155,74%859,58
59-166284,304286147,54%597,96
T-34-2G FT71079,306196149,18%1518,06
BT-7 artillery 3280,553496063,33%1223,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4144,802295945,76%348,01
FV215b 101516,595955844,83%1082,81
Spähpanzer SP I C7648,814545848,28%1303,12
Marder 38T4385,962725752,63%961,45
Leopard 1101399,334505740,35%865,68
T-50-2 6469,185655655,36%1350,92
Centurion Mk. I81138,897125550,91%1456,31
Ikv 1035507,853885455,56%1389,76
SU-76M486,311055437,04%4,60
AMX 50 Foch B101296,894585440,74%726,84
Lorraine 39L AM3353,431985360,38%1298,62
WZ-111 model 5A101481,236535343,40%943,83
Renault UE 573158,251285341,51%304,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)271,491025127,45%114,90
TVP T 50/51101508,656235147,06%1167,02
Type 3 Ju-Nu6608,674185129,41%640,61
T2881264,576985150,98%1333,07
T57 Heavy101576,166205143,14%975,20
M-III-Y8895,755085141,18%827,92
SMV CC-567689,823985048,00%778,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu5505,103324951,02%1552,87
IS-4101633,066134944,90%1172,93
M-II-Y7722,043474932,65%693,49
Kranvagn101398,005414841,67%866,30
VK 30.01 (H)5594,354064856,25%1639,58
Type 5781154,526294833,33%1058,51
M8A14244,262544643,48%476,31
FV217 Badger10989,984574630,43%393,24
M-VI-Y9948,775324358,14%781,56
T-284257,452264252,38%717,96
STB-1101415,076474254,76%1011,68
FV601 Saladin8459,885224242,86%336,45
Excalibur 6748,794194254,76%1118,68
Vz. 44-17931,596944151,22%1150,90
Maus101093,936844151,22%652,06
SU-1527864,355204045,00%1087,61
Vz. 55101358,837334062,50%907,45
Jagdtiger91217,605624047,50%849,29
P.435485,215503958,97%1432,02
Type 6891039,516973956,41%779,22
T3 HMC2176,971793850,00%671,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3136,792473857,89%578,64
T-34 shielded 5523,824693847,37%1269,59
Alecto4242,322143751,35%560,69
BZ-6891228,385653756,76%995,64
14TP4294,443843447,06%1006,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3127,621593455,88%344,00
M5 Stuart4166,503133467,65%470,02
SDP 44 Burza6485,564503458,82%754,67
T-46384,521103336,36%86,35
T-100 LT10461,944623342,42%299,92
STG Guard 8955,426153351,52%1069,43
Bretagne Panther 6590,615223363,64%1071,77
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5490,753073246,88%930,90
AT 86300,282383240,63%257,62
M60 101134,884803234,38%592,16
AMX 404137,902163158,06%454,91
Valentine3277,632353046,67%891,26
113101328,326872846,43%1000,12
Object 430U101419,256682850,00%1038,45
LTP 3203,432742871,43%1161,35
Cruiser Mk. IV4132,481882759,26%343,74
K-91101070,895242740,74%628,07
Pz.Sfl. IC 4317,933082759,26%950,64
M10 RBFM 5401,564442751,85%722,08
Leichttraktor140,811082653,85%116,51
Type 5 Heavy101612,355552653,85%1089,31
Marder II3189,541882657,69%565,15
SU-76G FT4336,462302653,85%699,29
Super Conqueror101552,046442650,00%1005,47
L-60 2108,383352650,00%497,68
Lago4226,842712540,00%467,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison3198,441272552,00%644,08
M2 Medium Tank3130,481692556,00%386,39
O-I Experimental5795,244012552,00%1653,74
AMX 383111,681882564,00%327,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6404,564102540,00%978,09
T2 Medium Tank2102,831402454,17%414,97
T56 GMC3171,001392425,00%395,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6270,463242450,00%491,28
Tiger 131 6792,176242462,50%1446,36
P26/404364,873012343,48%822,35
Valiant 5500,834882356,52%1079,23
T1 Heavy5518,683042245,45%897,20
Birch Gun4333,552112245,45%1139,46
Renault FT 75 BS2169,001642171,43%1118,42
25TP KSUST II5397,903582138,10%738,63
Sav m/434295,053382166,67%837,69
T110E5101744,146342142,86%1165,26
Object 268101637,626182161,90%1122,95
Excelsior 5421,672922119,05%616,71
T7 Combat Car 2103,141472142,86%307,52
Panzerjäger I2171,251422050,00%542,36
121101559,205832050,00%1088,53
AT-1247,40772045,00%31,64
A46 6271,803572045,00%588,85
T-703277,322951963,16%1268,67
Panhard EBR 10510358,895161844,44%177,84
FSV Scheme A7373,284051838,89%264,68
Object 777 Version II 91349,006971838,89%1003,24
T14 5642,884871741,18%1304,95
M66447,004551747,06%490,93
Type 97 Chi-Ha3216,123101764,71%768,35
E 50 Ausf. M101633,716591747,06%1214,70
Object 25791321,825641747,06%1265,31
Strv m/425423,314301650,00%1063,68
Rinoceronte101245,135221643,75%698,92
Renault FT AC294,751011643,75%139,30
Cruiser Mk. III3100,881271637,50%219,89
Valentine II 4417,005221662,50%1636,78
T-602150,871931560,00%657,42
T-29 3251,732461540,00%694,28
CS-447861,217431478,57%1396,81
Valentine AT4265,001621435,71%523,70
Loyd Gun Carriage2133,211441442,86%795,43
AEC Armoured Car5326,002191428,57%455,64
Hotchkiss H352108,621631361,54%443,53
AMX M4 mle. 54101249,776701346,15%722,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha388,081881266,67%280,68
AMX AC mle. 4671105,336851266,67%1731,75
Type 91 Heavy3148,911361127,27%252,09
Lago M38 3520,735471145,45%1237,38
Tetrarch 2175,642171154,55%859,11
BT-2266,901151050,00%138,07
M3G FT3171,902161080,00%517,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2243,202101060,00%1118,95
AMX 65 t8941,804851030,00%778,92
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8786,105041030,00%641,25
Light Mk. VIC 2137,502741050,00%625,88
Somua SM 81269,307521050,00%1220,50
M2 Light272,33145955,56%169,09
Pz.Kpfw. II2115,67177955,56%360,01
CS-63101218,56533955,56%816,59
Cruiser Mk. II2274,11300988,89%1596,67
Leopard Prototyp A9686,89691966,67%583,66
T-45 2227,00256933,33%1002,59
Vickers Medium Mk. II2103,25152875,00%507,64
D1285,0086825,00%126,07
Object 140102174,50840887,50%1976,26
Vickers Medium Mk. I1177,14177757,14%897,97
Kolohousenka1100,43145742,86%295,48
Vickers Mk. E Type B268,14160771,43%292,53
Vickers Medium Mk. III336,7199742,86%18,97
MS-1139,4397742,86%15,74
KV-1S6553,86398757,14%930,20
Renault NC-31160,6785616,67%70,25
Pvlvv fm/42250,83121616,67%0,00
60TP Lewandowskiego101429,83609633,33%747,04
BZ-16681031,67357633,33%915,34
Pz.Kpfw. I292,17167633,33%147,84
Somua S353512,33379666,67%1566,78
T-34 with L-11 4233,83360633,33%525,69
M3 Stuart3178,40259580,00%788,56
D2398,20133520,00%119,62
Renault FT152,60111580,00%294,83
Renault Otsu1147,00233560,00%596,74
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2154,20126540,00%376,23
MKA 2299,60488580,00%1289,39
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2139,254364100,00%801,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101380,75555450,00%910,12
Pz.Kpfw. VII10990,00537450,00%528,60
Object 277101419,75544450,00%892,27
43 M. Toldi III 391,00134425,00%165,23
Chi-Ni2210,334383100,00%1333,89
Strv m/382198,674653100,00%980,21
L6/402103,33138333,33%107,09
T1 HMC2175,007330,00%736,22
T-26254,331813100,00%267,79
M-V-Y10887,0029930,00%307,77
TS-54 81634,33970366,67%1814,54
KV-1SA 5697,338653100,00%1453,76
T-116 3429,677233100,00%2828,49
MTLS-1G14 3543,00847366,67%3351,24
4TP1113,5025320,00%322,71
Cruiser Mk. I1133,001372100,00%675,54
IS-7101524,5036520,00%934,65
AMR 35 2177,50303250,00%699,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 282,50235250,00%206,56
Strv fm/211236,002961100,00%1447,60
Strv m/40L3216,006151100,00%807,14
Ikv 72391,002901100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 358,005710,00%0,00
M48A5 Patton101053,0011281100,00%773,62
GSOR the TANK 91574,0052710,00%1354,97
IS-2M 70,0020710,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 90,006610,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3332,004971100,00%1015,28
Löwe 80,0014610,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5657,006921100,00%1960,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-08
Left: 2026-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-10-18
Left: 2024-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-08
Left: 2021-07-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-02-22
Left: 2017-04-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-21
Left: 2020-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-10
Left: 2017-07-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-09-29
Left: 2017-11-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-02
Left: 2018-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-10
Left: 2019-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-15
Left: 2019-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-18
Left: 2023-08-01