rapus0

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5189703214
Ø Tier8,860,0010,009,60
Victories2738552,77%00,00%3100,00%10046,73%
Defeats2398646,22%00,00%00,00%10850,47%
Draws5261,01%00,00%00,00%62,80%
Battles survived1453428,01%00,00%266,67%5827,10%
Tanks destroyed500150,9600,0041,331710,80
Destruction ratio1,340,004,001,10
Tanks spotted675331,3000,0000,001650,77
Damage dealt1.745,380,001.980,671.923,15
Capture points240510,4600,0000,00660,31
Defense points251280,4800,0000,00280,13
Experience717,400,001.243,67796,88
WN71304,730,001370,35993,21
WN81853,600,002648,751596,07
Total
Battles51897
Ø Tier8,86
Victories2738552,77%
Defeats2398646,22%
Draws5261,01%
Battles survived1453428,01%
Tanks destroyed500150,96
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted675331,30
Damage dealt1.745,38
Capture points240510,46
Defense points251280,48
Experience717,40
WN71304,73
WN81853,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.980,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.243,67
WN71370,35
WN82648,75
Past 30 days
Battles214
Ø Tier9,60
Victories10046,73%
Defeats10850,47%
Draws62,80%
Battles survived5827,10%
Tanks destroyed1710,80
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1650,77
Damage dealt1.923,15
Capture points660,31
Defense points280,13
Experience796,88
WN7993,21
WN81596,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles180000
Victories7943,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5128,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2301,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.705,820,000,000,00
Capture points940,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points570,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience646,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles180
Victories7943,89%
Defeats9653,33%
Draws52,78%
Battles survived5128,33%
Tanks destroyed1050,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted2301,28
Damage dealt1.705,82
Capture points940,52
Defense points570,32
Experience646,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.320,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience136,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.320,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience136,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories3145,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3754,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1623,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted761,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt920,840,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points991,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience687,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories3145,59%
Defeats3754,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1623,53%
Tanks destroyed260,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted761,12
Damage dealt920,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points991,46
Experience687,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories4850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4647,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1281,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.107,380,000,000,00
Capture points1821,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2152,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience597,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories4850,00%
Defeats4647,92%
Draws22,08%
Battles survived3233,33%
Tanks destroyed440,46
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1281,33
Damage dealt1.107,38
Capture points1821,90
Defense points2152,24
Experience597,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories3459,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2136,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2340,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted701,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.020,510,000,000,00
Capture points991,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points861,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience874,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories3459,65%
Defeats2136,84%
Draws23,51%
Battles survived2340,35%
Tanks destroyed360,63
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted701,23
Damage dealt2.020,51
Capture points991,74
Defense points861,51
Experience874,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (252)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15102314,81721406352,40%1924,80
T110E4102440,75735309051,75%2101,05
Centurion Action X102130,33762287652,09%1986,67
IS-7102181,99782172652,72%1965,86
TVP T 50/51102044,67789139251,29%1850,60
60TP Lewandowskiego102548,72879106856,74%2238,82
UDES 15/16102148,0083599353,68%1979,51
Kranvagn102427,4388090654,53%2250,48
AMX 13 909916,1369283252,40%1379,32
XM551 Sheridan101168,8971080851,11%1382,67
Conqueror Gun Carriage101520,6659677950,32%1314,41
T57 Heavy102280,9278075552,45%2006,47
T3091914,3172772655,23%1920,48
IS-381363,2958571251,26%1723,24
Object 703 Version II 81716,8996865856,99%2260,30
T4991227,7360762654,79%2169,22
Object 430U102142,4785961754,29%2004,03
T-1091616,4257461352,04%1649,02
FCM 50 t 81449,1285958957,39%2137,99
E 7591771,3080357751,13%1934,96
T110E5102235,9079354550,83%1972,24
ST-I91958,7978052660,84%2146,67
Conqueror91719,7775951553,59%1747,77
Tiger II81295,6851747550,11%1597,85
M10391510,1760146346,22%1443,11
Hirschkäfer112434,4379545551,87%1860,15
FV380591477,7454340050,50%1608,23
T-5491720,1586339653,03%1992,65
Object 705A102484,2389639054,87%2184,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91625,6172638555,84%1849,71
Rinoceronte102275,1785538451,82%2004,44
M60 102018,6878337654,79%1763,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81816,1368335752,10%2122,99
Vz. 55102323,9486235653,65%1921,34
Maus102392,5390734456,40%2110,58
Super Conqueror102212,9682133552,84%1824,16
T 55A 91855,9778633353,75%2049,43
KV-481393,5273432659,51%1926,36
M18 Hellcat6885,5945732347,68%1678,76
SU-130PM 81789,3989932159,19%2020,99
Centurion Mk. 7/191642,1076831953,61%1770,72
T28 Prototype81508,4754931751,74%1821,72
Centurion Mk. I81160,4958331258,33%1689,36
T-4371013,4456930659,15%1990,30
Caernarvon81191,7860730249,67%1405,57
Black Prince7839,1050730147,51%1129,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92140,4377230153,49%2170,28
TVP VTU Koncept81129,9961129647,64%1579,45
FV20781043,6051329652,36%1325,63
T54E191832,8276329651,35%1970,16
Škoda T 5091835,6284128454,23%1852,00
T-4481274,5279428457,75%1994,29
IS71134,6852127853,96%1737,93
T71 DA7781,1070927651,09%1751,96
Emil I81762,5564325556,08%2408,66
Emil II91919,4766125253,57%2135,75
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481566,0766124356,38%2029,36
T6981225,0671024352,67%1730,84
Konštrukta T-34/1007997,4374523956,07%1865,35
Alecto4301,9025623952,30%797,46
Cromwell6683,1243923751,90%1524,46
KV-856675,9738123348,50%1186,09
T25/27986,3453423349,36%1471,58
T3281209,1967123253,45%1476,71
STB-1102012,1780922249,55%1784,91
Churchill VII6629,6546622251,35%1139,61
AMX 67 Imbattable112661,0890122147,06%1845,14
T-62A101914,5883622053,18%1867,26
50TP Tyszkiewicza92012,6496921964,84%2375,10
Pz.Kpfw. VII101955,2283221656,48%1628,93
Tiger I71061,2155120151,74%1438,47
AMX 13 757669,6151420154,23%1386,63
KR-1112525,2299720053,50%1834,54
E 100102203,6885619854,04%1980,92
Object 70491666,2574819455,67%1361,83
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7793,9244619344,56%1089,09
Progetto C50 mod. 6691835,2888519254,69%1904,95
FV217 Badger102440,7088119052,11%2081,05
M41 Walker Bulldog8942,5173518853,72%2103,80
KV-371304,3575617759,32%2081,60
Churchill I5467,2239417656,82%1026,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91857,6587717655,68%1992,56
BZ-75102064,5483517248,84%1560,32
Gorilla112616,1388216649,40%1672,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81535,6576616553,94%2042,92
TNH T Vz. 5191946,0794015956,60%2028,17
Object 432U112126,0294115855,70%1719,43
IS-3-II91981,5598115659,62%2188,75
T2971364,5087615362,09%2252,24
VK 36.01 (H)6684,9553215049,33%1158,81
UDES 1691857,8188014555,86%2061,46
T-34-856812,3956213953,96%1727,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5353,6334613647,79%819,28
ST-II102505,5995413557,78%2287,64
T216471,3847613450,00%1285,99
KV-15419,6535913249,24%777,05
FV3046493,2135813243,18%714,86
FV215b (183) 102051,7971213148,09%1484,45
T675583,5939113154,96%1491,63
Leo71109,7652213046,92%1922,32
T-1506847,3544513047,69%1621,43
Object 43092004,5995912859,38%2384,76
M-VI-Y91743,9588612756,69%1894,72
Comet7835,5657912548,00%1334,21
KV-261029,4975912356,91%2297,53
T9592147,9191112254,10%1988,00
M48A5 Patton102189,0884511948,74%1852,90
VK 30.01 (P)6678,9051411561,74%1328,88
SU-15271361,0874311455,26%2005,00
BZ-16681302,8877111149,55%1594,82
T1 Heavy5641,0446010966,06%1571,84
UDES 14 Alt 581592,4885610955,05%2538,33
Leopard 1102320,7285210956,88%2232,44
T56 GMC3154,6117410751,40%397,44
Mäuschen91979,7292710755,14%2282,08
Sturer Emil71266,6658410652,83%2092,69
T110E3102431,1582910548,57%2051,88
M-V-Y101799,9870010545,71%1274,30
FV227 Conceiver81106,1371810544,76%1132,97
Ares 90101640,9976010047,00%1185,81
XM69 Hacker112444,198799445,74%1805,49
M66642,644959243,48%857,83
45TP Habicha71311,298049153,85%1975,09
AMX 50 B102250,798799152,75%1856,78
53TP Markowskiego81956,8010309058,89%3031,45
AMX 12 t6454,425698957,30%1193,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81601,588448952,81%2001,12
AE Phase I 91841,948008946,07%1739,00
Cruiser Mk. III3113,851768557,65%440,17
Nashorn6858,145968345,78%1517,46
Ares 8591293,787768243,90%1121,95
Covenanter5181,322078143,21%379,91
BZT-70 102777,689528053,75%2041,31
Strv 746842,875107564,00%1843,50
FV229 Contender91527,047777545,33%1197,64
T-284143,901837247,22%248,42
TNH 105/100081671,008697145,07%2076,12
AMX ELC bis5220,542707139,44%470,58
VK 100.01 (P)81532,268897052,86%2116,34
HWK 30 8667,845986949,28%1087,29
Škoda T 256908,167436850,00%1896,23
AT 25450,943866758,21%1163,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4121,911966540,00%150,79
Crusader6348,163446454,69%1023,53
AT 86581,694646437,50%864,72
BZ-6891864,257856342,86%1759,49
Bishop5547,023396155,74%1393,84
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101650,546556145,90%1136,72
WZ-114 91621,918165851,72%1396,04
Tiger (P)71122,287995756,14%1722,39
Type 6191653,697125538,18%1434,50
T803112219,009525554,55%1475,18
AMX 50 10081533,338535450,00%1859,64
FV4025 Contriver112490,939915448,15%1547,03
Valentine3123,111525328,30%190,26
Cruiser Mk. IV4154,701985354,72%378,23
Birch Gun4176,622105343,40%475,96
Object 268102502,897165343,40%1773,79
Hummel6811,356625265,38%1278,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3237,222505160,78%920,29
T-463147,241925052,00%522,59
Valentine AT4238,732044942,86%545,46
T2881720,828864959,18%2049,21
G.W. Panther7967,986604948,98%1251,73
Pz.Sfl. IVc5557,395074948,98%1358,95
M3 Lee4226,152504862,50%826,44
Caernarvon Action X 81433,578744654,35%2048,68
40TP Habicha6842,766704555,56%2053,57
AMX 13 105101163,366724542,22%1288,78
Leopard 120 Verbessert112099,917704542,22%1709,82
T-345450,985544447,73%1217,63
Sexton II3149,911744450,00%543,94
Vz. 60S Dravec 102581,308974443,18%1770,26
T376659,185194459,09%2369,08
Matilda4311,453484252,38%845,38
Strv m/425444,503903652,78%1201,38
Škoda T 245449,975623560,00%1303,54
FV230 Canopener103011,8810283458,82%2441,44
Marder 38T4324,913513256,25%819,35
T-505191,584273148,39%479,79
T28 Concept 71042,066213167,74%1642,33
Durendal 102013,818003145,16%1410,35
25TP KSUST II5525,036113060,00%1520,00
M75295,304092751,85%1007,83
Cruiser Mk. II294,501482642,31%188,68
M24 Chaffee5463,606012540,00%1773,06
Vickers Medium Mk. III3132,301532356,52%414,20
121B 101572,225862343,48%1209,86
T3 HMC2188,571922157,14%779,49
LT-432 8725,816562147,62%1247,19
Kunze Panzer 91944,628632157,14%1985,32
ST vz. 394255,252912030,00%628,53
SMV CC-5671070,745501952,63%1562,95
M5 Stuart4124,422701947,37%153,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II236,78661827,78%0,00
B14194,283251838,89%313,21
Grille5516,114651844,44%958,87
AMX 383188,472521747,06%523,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559761,6987016100,00%746,67
Super Hellcat 71332,318231650,00%2590,33
113 Beijing Opera 101757,257411643,75%1216,99
Ikv 723166,471631540,00%262,03
FV224 Chopper71735,0711621478,57%2464,10
Object 268 Version V 102097,866541442,86%1475,20
Cobra 91667,937731450,00%1455,40
UDES 0381464,547781361,54%1634,54
Cruiser Mk. I187,851111346,15%251,55
StuG IV 5434,232831346,15%992,63
Carro d'assalto P.887999,084861258,33%1371,68
T2 Medium Tank2165,922161258,33%895,96
Universal Carrier 2-pdr295,501761283,33%415,13
T-26286,361611163,64%395,59
Loyd Gun Carriage2106,301571090,00%764,53
IS-2-II8706,60322100,00%505,32
STA-18690,56650966,67%817,27
LT vz. 383245,71429757,14%1118,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2202,14206728,57%928,19
Sav m/434177,57137714,29%231,62
Renault FT177,509960,00%196,08
Marder II3222,50336666,67%681,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,60110560,00%167,08
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505406,20358560,00%818,18
Toro 92676,401240580,00%3010,17
BT-7 artillery 3160,20170520,00%317,57
Fantôme 9831,40750580,00%688,86
Ikv 1035623,00408450,00%1440,76
Windhund 8717,50331425,00%406,38
T-45 2133,75192425,00%409,39
TL-1 LPC 81232,5010294100,00%1782,79
Ikv 90 Typ B71109,67489333,33%1234,70
M2 Medium Tank366,67141333,33%0,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 518803,67679366,67%853,26
AMX 105 AM mle. 474309,00336333,33%1013,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 216,007330,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3347,33532366,67%2054,33
T1 Cunningham147,501462100,00%278,53
Renault Otsu184,5014020,00%135,99
S-5171236,50734250,00%1521,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5577,00739250,00%1358,09
TS-54 82147,0069320,00%2759,96
Light Mk. VIC 2210,50320250,00%1193,25
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81103,0044420,00%1161,66
50TP prototyp 82025,0015531100,00%2709,21
Renault NC-3110,001651100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor10,001310,00%0,00
MS-1129,004610,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer II4206,003141100,00%690,22
Gabler’s Destroyer 5278,0027210,00%477,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6142,0023010,00%39,41
T-34 with L-11 46,0035610,00%3,10
Pz.Sfl. IC 4287,0029010,00%550,11
M10 RBFM 5119,002901100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-23
Left: 2015-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-09
Left: 2015-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-19
Left: 2016-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-08
Left: 2018-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-18
Left: 2019-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-05
Left: 2016-07-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-12-07
Left: 2017-01-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-01-23
Left: 2017-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-13
Left: 2018-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-10
Left: 2015-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-26