qwertal7

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33421593254
Ø Tier7,998,008,718,96
Victories1651949,43%360,00%4043,01%12047,24%
Defeats1634248,90%120,00%4750,54%12649,61%
Draws5601,68%120,00%66,45%83,15%
Battles survived906227,11%120,00%1718,28%4919,29%
Tanks destroyed271060,8140,80450,481490,59
Destruction ratio1,111,000,590,73
Tanks spotted337641,0191,801191,282591,02
Damage dealt1.115,521.347,001.081,951.317,33
Capture points290470,8700,00450,48450,18
Defense points196290,5900,0000,0080,03
Experience587,23881,80652,75688,53
WN71029,611293,20676,88815,61
WN81275,541416,86768,121045,91
Total
Battles33421
Ø Tier7,99
Victories1651949,43%
Defeats1634248,90%
Draws5601,68%
Battles survived906227,11%
Tanks destroyed271060,81
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted337641,01
Damage dealt1.115,52
Capture points290470,87
Defense points196290,59
Experience587,23
WN71029,61
WN81275,54
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier8,00
Victories360,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted91,80
Damage dealt1.347,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience881,80
WN71293,20
WN81416,86
Past 7 days
Battles93
Ø Tier8,71
Victories4043,01%
Defeats4750,54%
Draws66,45%
Battles survived1718,28%
Tanks destroyed450,48
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1191,28
Damage dealt1.081,95
Capture points450,48
Defense points00,00
Experience652,75
WN7676,88
WN8768,12
Past 30 days
Battles254
Ø Tier8,96
Victories12047,24%
Defeats12649,61%
Draws83,15%
Battles survived4919,29%
Tanks destroyed1490,59
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted2591,02
Damage dealt1.317,33
Capture points450,18
Defense points80,03
Experience688,53
WN7815,61
WN81045,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles177000
Victories9050,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8346,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6938,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1400,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.336,600,000,000,00
Capture points1941,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2121,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience601,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles177
Victories9050,85%
Defeats8346,89%
Draws42,26%
Battles survived6938,98%
Tanks destroyed860,49
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1400,79
Damage dealt1.336,60
Capture points1941,10
Defense points2121,20
Experience601,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt188,860,000,000,00
Capture points160,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience293,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1254,55%
Defeats836,36%
Draws29,09%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed130,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted221,00
Damage dealt188,86
Capture points160,73
Defense points60,27
Experience293,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories5438,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8257,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3726,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1030,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.045,390,000,000,00
Capture points900,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2511,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience476,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories5438,03%
Defeats8257,75%
Draws64,23%
Battles survived3726,06%
Tanks destroyed880,62
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1030,73
Damage dealt1.045,39
Capture points900,63
Defense points2511,77
Experience476,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.853,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points112,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience709,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.853,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points112,75
Experience709,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories6051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5547,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4135,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1191,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,510,000,000,00
Capture points1211,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points870,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience462,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories6051,28%
Defeats5547,01%
Draws21,71%
Battles survived4135,04%
Tanks destroyed660,56
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1191,02
Damage dealt688,51
Capture points1211,03
Defense points870,74
Experience462,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (255)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7955,99579235450,81%1443,89
T34 81343,78681194951,21%1760,37
Object 261101555,03545143949,76%1524,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101583,32678107451,40%1401,20
T110E5101724,8463897247,53%1330,30
KV-5 81064,0664088747,35%1251,76
T-62A101565,9963282448,54%1329,78
T110E4101791,1261380448,13%1294,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81424,8653167655,47%1679,95
FV4202 8864,3161966344,34%1001,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91387,8261165650,00%1356,82
M53/M5591423,6362465549,16%1394,27
IS-7101573,8962064647,68%1230,99
Centurion Action X101363,0760355648,02%1008,43
T-1091726,5769949346,25%1872,67
T71 DA7655,3558147550,11%1368,76
Miel 8979,8168446348,16%925,81
IS-4101662,1468242847,43%1267,19
IS-381094,7765441851,67%1287,80
G.W. Panther7924,6752338548,05%1138,89
IS-6 81103,3256138245,03%1184,04
MT-256156,5753537651,86%302,49
SU-263496,8133636953,39%1881,64
M10391565,7563936844,29%1598,80
Grille 15101475,5858136846,20%907,27
KV-15662,4958733252,11%1427,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91216,2371831161,41%1442,56
T-34-856604,4056930960,52%1248,75
212A91587,3860830549,18%1765,74
T297562,1347430341,58%474,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91448,8960629948,83%1151,63
T-54 ltwt.9776,8155229550,17%1124,50
IS7605,7046826447,73%659,15
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81017,2060325543,92%872,84
T-5491148,4163424248,76%1147,72
SU-86723,6242324148,13%984,29
T-103 81041,0058822944,98%957,56
FV2078989,6348821353,99%1163,67
T77 81056,3361220447,55%998,53
M40/M4381228,4449119750,25%1427,92
SU-14-281158,2152319648,47%1386,43
SU-54473,9626318942,86%1147,51
T3091940,0868918549,73%2097,78
T3281020,2063518344,81%1154,34
Tiger (P)71120,5373917953,07%1673,43
T57 Heavy101687,6656117842,70%1180,75
Centurion Mk. 7/191479,6074816956,80%1558,18
LTTB8525,3745616350,92%931,22
M4A3E8 Sherman6218,8240015348,37%226,05
Centurion Mk. I81075,9467815352,29%1480,69
T207523,6456615254,61%702,35
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7908,7447015053,33%1385,98
AMX 13 909871,1775014752,38%1421,40
M127991,8549713554,07%1470,30
T6981105,8274213558,52%1596,79
FV380591146,5268413253,79%1055,62
T-4481011,5672412655,56%1577,21
T-1506441,1748112347,15%565,09
M3 Lee4161,8120912244,26%374,78
T-100 LT10800,5764012250,00%793,41
MS-11157,3829412152,89%855,07
Jagdpanther7850,0845612142,98%1042,03
T-127 3390,5055411557,39%1878,39
Gorilla111913,0973611341,59%1017,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8607,2158411044,55%960,94
Manticore10810,6367810943,12%695,27
T-437906,6274410759,81%1778,62
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91519,8369810445,19%1129,28
M66264,5438810139,60%125,42
M4A1 Sherman5168,6918710135,64%149,24
G.W. Tiger91182,3960810041,00%887,98
Maus101611,496539942,42%1232,61
Comet7893,497499756,70%1643,63
FV3046830,454219744,33%1694,55
Sturer Emil71083,244439550,53%1855,43
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9672,727309553,68%877,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81354,087569255,43%1807,09
TNH T Vz. 5191345,357069149,45%1070,58
Gonsalo 81104,957119149,45%995,96
SU-855284,802969050,00%503,12
Charioteer8957,145839050,00%894,86
Strv 103-091407,806978949,44%1113,92
TNH 105/10008755,605638748,28%700,90
AMX 13 757447,785718756,32%886,03
VK 16.02 Leopard574,572878741,38%34,82
G.W. Tiger (P)81083,256978759,77%1304,74
T-345204,863178650,00%380,96
WZ-111G FT91578,127388652,33%1175,93
Type 71101479,757858554,12%879,99
FV4004 Conway91295,316788346,99%1075,94
AMBT 81062,966538344,58%1020,77
Matilda IV 5595,146618357,83%1695,90
T-262163,642498050,00%848,38
T3 HMC2364,064898070,00%2393,80
A-20539,051767941,77%32,64
M446694,894027949,37%1152,81
Super Hellcat 7818,945367751,95%1198,84
Indien-Panzer8609,664887635,53%468,92
T1 Heavy5178,382897140,85%91,30
SU-85B4135,632177139,44%78,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101193,666097143,66%864,42
Jagdpanzer IV6662,905417055,71%1310,23
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291265,407337050,00%1021,50
M18 Hellcat6640,034697047,14%1108,07
T28 Concept 7853,005346750,75%1174,08
M26 Pershing8675,565366646,97%686,03
VK 30.02 (D)7704,275956448,44%1045,28
FV215b (183) 101226,285886442,19%646,46
60TP Lewandowskiego101314,406156344,44%739,40
SMV CC-567841,155016142,62%995,27
Conqueror Gun Carriage101206,446066145,90%937,55
UDES 038994,335436038,33%805,09
AT 86902,716285945,76%1894,96
SMV CC-6781068,866005843,10%973,67
T54E191581,817075740,35%1560,08
T-463131,772315657,14%461,72
WZ-111-1G FT81163,237145662,50%1313,40
XM57 81287,687275650,00%1087,96
53TP Markowskiego8933,626375541,82%839,02
VK 30.01 (H)5584,064875455,56%1531,00
SDP 58 Kilana81231,917535461,11%1400,24
BZ-75101111,746795442,59%561,44
T-50-2 6500,486285455,56%1500,30
VK 30.02 (M)6597,003855248,08%978,47
Pz.Kpfw. VII101250,065995246,15%680,96
BT-7481,751405143,14%46,19
IS-3-II91303,947265145,10%1080,15
T-50589,184075052,00%138,77
LHMTV8387,445985042,00%467,04
T-284164,312904951,02%353,64
Cromwell6640,526414856,25%1369,06
Strv 103B101605,317004847,92%991,95
AMX 12 t6245,504014643,48%421,85
VK 30.01 (P)6595,655244647,83%1016,24
IS-2-II8643,764024632,61%439,82
Bisonte C45 8922,636654645,65%787,92
AT 25551,385184551,11%1519,35
SU-18285,43964447,73%338,73
T92 HMC101398,407734365,12%1293,57
Somua SM 8800,656144348,84%645,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181132,107614259,52%1367,68
T216428,715694247,62%1211,69
Pz.Kpfw. 5581261,388314060,00%1042,37
50TP Tyszkiewicza9999,316123935,90%601,14
M415479,714013863,16%839,47
T376382,394883844,74%943,42
StuG III Ausf. G5567,034733647,22%1331,74
Semovente M43 Bassotto6685,493433548,57%1064,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591315,307843360,61%1471,76
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3331,975003354,55%965,80
Hummel6665,884713240,63%782,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4382,474153253,13%1177,32
G.W. E 100101105,005013225,00%633,63
Challenger7836,136723256,25%1126,58
M54 Renegade 8919,505943240,63%743,77
KV-856584,375283056,67%937,56
Husarz 8904,436643050,00%747,65
45TP Habicha7996,037412958,62%1359,42
BT-22112,611312846,43%341,46
AMX 404271,074072857,14%1035,37
T-34-2G FT71133,147242857,14%1603,41
Achilles6840,325822853,57%1513,79
SDP 57 Gowika71166,786932755,56%1629,06
Nashorn6835,783542740,74%1492,59
ST-II101494,157832653,85%1049,49
Churchill III 5449,545622650,00%834,82
FV4005 Stage II101555,645382532,00%856,31
Tiger I71182,337902458,33%1461,45
Bishop5792,586492466,67%2589,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3444,575472365,22%2397,13
FV226 Contradictious 81063,876652347,83%870,18
SU-76M4160,272622268,18%439,98
BZ-79111582,147732240,91%670,77
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91463,917412245,45%1062,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 507870,577562166,67%1206,24
E 77 91536,486902133,33%1080,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6974,476911952,63%1729,47
M2 Medium Tank3185,742901957,89%634,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5380,474381942,11%893,39
T1 Cunningham1163,893411844,44%956,28
Grille5873,335431866,67%2173,42
NC 70 Błyskawica101136,716661747,06%602,95
Char de transition 6573,355411752,94%799,15
WZ-113G FT101252,005421631,25%534,16
KV-1SA 5665,566291643,75%1288,09
Toro 9982,195011625,00%547,93
LTP 3326,314611656,25%1961,72
AE Phase I 91121,007431650,00%862,51
Renault Otsu1202,603181560,00%1094,21
Chi-To SP7838,405881546,67%764,47
Marder 38T4555,603911566,67%1990,14
Object 283 91359,336781560,00%1286,34
Tetrarch 2200,603471553,33%1011,83
Valiant 5576,136031566,67%1277,26
Tiger-Maus 91438,148911457,14%1289,71
GSOR the TANK 91528,007501353,85%1355,58
Light Mk. VIC 2140,542381369,23%808,64
Chi-Go 7953,237701353,85%1123,95
Renault NC-311303,084101258,33%2358,69
M24 Chaffee5218,422401233,33%459,71
T1E6 2153,002331225,00%511,88
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101123,277251154,55%692,60
Durchbruchswagen 24333,823791181,82%1021,96
SU-2-122 5164,451911118,18%65,50
Pz.Sfl. IC 4211,642931136,36%385,19
T2 Light Tank 2169,273401136,36%535,68
SU-100I 5796,005061145,45%1275,07
Projekt ION 8938,805201020,00%549,77
Birch Gun4285,001711030,00%925,54
ARMT 5649,506571060,00%1575,06
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5573,606221070,00%1654,91
Strv 746349,22364944,44%414,96
Ikv 65 Alt II61111,67684944,44%2652,23
Vz. 44-17565,75372812,50%481,21
Valentine AT4230,88282850,00%513,29
Patton the Tank 9564,25597875,00%537,79
T78 61164,50875875,00%1930,85
Škoda T 256316,29331757,14%525,76
Pz.Kpfw. II2106,86192742,86%223,08
Type 97 Te-Ke 2237,43175728,57%1341,97
Buryan 9847,57572728,57%316,79
AT-12130,67196650,00%371,48
WZ-131G FT6831,17532650,00%1211,55
Cruiser Mk. III3245,83363666,67%1169,21
Vickers Mk. E Type B2374,40653580,00%2340,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs474,40164520,00%1,50
Tiger 131 6373,60456560,00%488,46
AAT60 8888,40572540,00%782,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2144,50156450,00%637,32
Leichttraktor12,751340,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2223,2525540,00%1109,15
Black Prince II 7349,25340425,00%171,53
T 54D 91141,25804475,00%1084,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5536,00549450,00%1170,55
AMX ELC 901 6414,50651475,00%1077,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6932,7547140,00%1347,90
Leo742,33404366,67%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5260,333653100,00%707,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5868,00321333,33%1903,63
IS-3A Peregrine 81254,67848366,67%1162,93
Sentinelle 91641,67986366,67%1480,12
Fantôme 91162,6710253100,00%1192,15
MTLS-1G14 3212,0015720,00%600,44
FCM 2C 3322,505122100,00%1027,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 216,502302100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3213,00340250,00%688,68
Kolohousenka10,003910,00%0,00
Strv m/425721,006961100,00%2147,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5615,0044410,00%1151,73
Windhund 8941,0070810,00%703,47
T-34 with L-11 40,00510,00%0,00
T-116 30,001271100,00%261,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 618,0012910,00%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 20,004210,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 30,002121100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-22
Left: 2026-06-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-22
Left: 2024-12-24