pluto39

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-01-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles291090012
Ø Tier7,020,000,0010,08
Victories1454449,96%00,00%00,00%758,33%
Defeats1424148,92%00,00%00,00%541,67%
Draws3241,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived716124,60%00,00%00,00%216,67%
Tanks destroyed223470,7700,0000,00141,17
Destruction ratio1,020,000,001,40
Tanks spotted269060,9200,0000,00201,67
Damage dealt1.004,470,000,002.369,25
Capture points160280,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points146360,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience493,700,000,00908,75
WN71045,740,000,001485,83
WN81301,300,000,002721,00
Total
Battles29109
Ø Tier7,02
Victories1454449,96%
Defeats1424148,92%
Draws3241,11%
Battles survived716124,60%
Tanks destroyed223470,77
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted269060,92
Damage dealt1.004,47
Capture points160280,55
Defense points146360,50
Experience493,70
WN71045,74
WN81301,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles12
Ø Tier10,08
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed141,17
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted201,67
Damage dealt2.369,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience908,75
WN71485,83
WN82721,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles267000
Victories16762,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9635,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9937,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1990,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1860,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.017,480,000,000,00
Capture points1750,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2150,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience792,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles267
Victories16762,55%
Defeats9635,96%
Draws41,50%
Battles survived9937,08%
Tanks destroyed1990,75
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted1860,70
Damage dealt2.017,48
Capture points1750,66
Defense points2150,81
Experience792,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt891,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience315,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats857,14%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed40,29
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,14
Damage dealt891,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,21
Experience315,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8450026
Victories49758,82%00,00%00,00%1557,69%
Defeats34440,71%00,00%00,00%1142,31%
Draws40,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30736,33%00,00%00,00%1246,15%
Tanks destroyed7600,9000,0000,00170,65
Destruction ratio1,410,000,001,21
Tanks spotted7630,9000,0000,00281,08
Damage dealt1.597,950,000,002.319,73
Capture points15351,8200,0000,00451,73
Defense points17612,0800,0000,00702,69
Experience827,700,000,00825,85
Total
Battles845
Victories49758,82%
Defeats34440,71%
Draws40,47%
Battles survived30736,33%
Tanks destroyed7600,90
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted7630,90
Damage dealt1.597,95
Capture points15351,82
Defense points17612,08
Experience827,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles26
Victories1557,69%
Defeats1142,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1246,15%
Tanks destroyed170,65
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted281,08
Damage dealt2.319,73
Capture points451,73
Defense points702,69
Experience825,85

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles178004
Victories10558,99%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Defeats7341,01%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3720,79%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Tanks destroyed1330,7500,0000,0051,25
Destruction ratio0,940,000,002,50
Tanks spotted2721,5300,0000,0030,75
Damage dealt2.014,240,000,002.149,25
Capture points1580,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points780,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience946,630,000,00470,25
Total
Battles178
Victories10558,99%
Defeats7341,01%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3720,79%
Tanks destroyed1330,75
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2721,53
Damage dealt2.014,24
Capture points1580,89
Defense points780,44
Experience946,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed51,25
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt2.149,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience470,25
Anzeigen

Tanks (341)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81386,47669121349,38%1695,26
T26E4 SuperPershing 8861,47442101646,06%964,22
IS-7102651,7389158355,23%2545,02
Object 252U Defender 81042,3150956651,94%1048,49
Panzer 58 Mutz 8798,0649554452,39%954,90
Cruiser Mk. III3158,3621151049,02%663,75
T-62A101823,1567748749,28%1541,11
Object 277102908,0086944855,13%2740,62
Object 703 Version II 81733,9278143458,29%2132,94
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5471,5435438348,83%1238,10
Super Conqueror101709,0861837848,94%1233,88
AMX Chasseur de chars 8652,8038537444,65%664,43
Type 5 Heavy102581,8182436657,92%2095,30
STG 8971,4942335941,50%1067,18
IS-38980,5546635851,96%1021,50
122 TM 81661,5088435058,29%2133,40
T-127 3226,4225934949,86%799,29
Vz. 60S Dravec 103448,96109832756,88%2739,89
Škoda T 40 6520,0037232349,54%879,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81229,0769731151,13%1520,46
E 50 Ausf. M101870,2567330750,81%1568,27
SU-100Y 6732,1536530548,85%1260,18
T698788,9940829445,92%815,85
Excelsior 5745,7863627858,63%1824,33
Caernarvon8759,8037925142,23%610,47
Leopard 1102052,5462924949,80%1654,06
Panther II8861,3841123547,23%959,27
E 509977,7241123242,67%707,26
Object 43091426,4157723251,72%1278,32
T-34-856490,7732922652,21%868,51
WZ-1317400,0435622643,81%614,42
Škoda T 56 81870,7489322349,78%1830,66
Progetto M40 mod. 65101888,8461322048,18%1468,37
LT-432 8993,9363921249,06%1789,77
IS7729,6939421146,45%809,82
KV-856502,4331920147,76%678,00
Panhard EBR 105101179,9761419641,84%1187,97
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3329,8632619652,04%917,39
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5333,8424618752,94%808,18
T297976,7143218346,45%1157,74
Indien-Panzer8949,1643218139,78%1114,74
VK 30.01 (P)6465,6631617149,71%657,47
Škoda T 256375,9432716457,32%639,23
SU-1006417,1527616446,34%543,59
Type 586573,4237216451,83%1056,22
Tiger (P)7992,9549916153,42%1295,39
VK 30.01 (D)6479,4132116148,45%774,24
M18 Hellcat6567,7134316058,13%1005,88
M66622,5934415342,48%818,25
Panther7684,4737515242,76%910,97
Chieftain/T95 8892,2554815250,66%1118,89
105 leFH18B2 5584,5633415149,67%1161,99
IS-27649,8937515052,00%778,55
Tiger II8783,0241915041,33%650,41
M47 Iron Arnie 81642,0894215053,33%2167,54
T207714,9939614946,98%917,76
T-448651,1843814937,58%631,29
Comet7481,0939014849,32%606,92
Object 430U101764,0456514850,68%1360,94
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81901,12102014761,22%2374,68
KV-15461,7930314647,26%859,11
Type T-345358,0525014346,15%860,57
T-345340,0626814254,23%851,66
Jagdpanther7391,4830713951,80%385,63
T216305,2832113847,83%689,38
T71 DA7394,9538713848,55%599,88
T-437636,9139013746,72%887,56
VK 36.01 (H)6584,3134813548,89%873,15
Centurion Mk. I8822,9844313544,44%919,07
T675302,8422013545,19%500,31
M3 Lee4250,2022113452,24%864,13
SU-855375,9224313354,14%765,84
59-166173,1727813344,36%245,83
T3281071,4453613239,39%981,41
VK 30.01 (H)5499,4131613050,00%1128,89
Panhard EBR 909723,9546212843,75%939,71
AMX 13 57 7942,2977012657,14%1829,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4193,7827412356,10%655,40
M4A3E8 Sherman6448,2031812148,76%728,38
T57 Heavy102087,0366612055,83%1666,67
Panhard AMD 178B6347,8138912049,17%834,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68646,2448211947,06%1021,17
Ram II 5355,7629711946,22%744,91
T-29 3197,1421611850,85%609,88
Tiger I7852,8543811752,14%1035,25
Vz. 55102887,1486611751,28%2361,77
O-I6556,1832811444,74%866,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8931,8050911352,21%1010,34
O-Ho8568,6133711137,84%356,35
Jagdpanzer IV6494,0430710848,15%745,26
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3105,5522410444,23%295,63
Caernarvon Action X 81772,2882110451,92%2462,61
M4A1 Sherman5418,522889946,46%1050,37
T-1092027,699169959,60%2119,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5313,342529852,04%688,42
T1 Heavy5385,642629745,36%601,38
M75333,052629648,96%1149,02
T25/27709,793619643,75%827,91
O-Ni7499,723489452,13%489,50
M5 Stuart4104,211979245,65%76,07
StuG III Ausf. G5371,932349147,25%711,26
M26 Pershing8545,453098731,03%365,86
ShPTK-TVP 100 81569,908698759,77%1997,91
T2 Light Tank 2118,262028647,67%382,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4122,601658438,10%160,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4303,392048243,90%688,50
Black Prince7757,274118248,78%881,70
VK 16.02 Leopard5232,942488242,68%536,04
T-505150,732428145,68%331,40
Centurion Mk. 7/192091,669878062,50%2312,30
Covenanter5164,811858050,00%363,49
T-284266,872187949,37%747,50
M415242,632147949,37%238,82
Cromwell6513,413487846,15%893,93
WZ-1328493,234087852,56%703,94
M374133,361387847,44%261,28
DZT-159 92073,429887661,84%2090,52
Konštrukta T-34/1007378,233087548,00%393,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4119,351587542,67%72,91
KV-37656,963467450,00%655,43
Škoda T 245399,712717339,73%914,20
Leopard Prototyp A91002,425867244,44%724,23
Durendal 102879,929437252,78%2379,08
A-205144,181657139,44%228,11
SU-100M17751,015047153,52%922,69
KV-26466,003457145,07%614,53
Churchill I5401,013047052,86%756,62
TNH 105/100081278,548607058,57%1619,50
AMX ELC bis5204,372237045,71%491,98
VK 30.02 (D)7585,063806942,03%665,54
T26E5 Patriot 81456,966796962,32%2104,76
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3150,262156852,94%532,87
Leichttraktor1141,222156746,27%581,83
SU-85B4262,692016747,76%541,57
T-1506528,813216747,76%747,54
M5A1 Stuart4131,652346368,25%444,87
VK 75.01 (K) 81344,518246349,21%1537,70
M8A14270,451876246,77%580,01
T-832 81626,959356259,68%1863,35
M60 102648,2010205969,49%2745,25
Object 705A102741,979645957,63%2441,54
E 7592482,3310955766,67%2904,38
Jagdtiger91683,186325642,86%1319,32
AMX M4 mle. 54102855,048645646,43%2341,72
BZ-6892806,5811095554,55%3340,72
CS-5381341,338125455,56%1922,16
Churchill VII6641,223865444,44%1016,32
Miel 81595,607905360,38%1882,57
M40/M438893,125145251,92%878,11
Crusader6347,622885052,00%916,50
CS-5991802,828924951,02%1832,68
TNH T Vz. 5192292,2310254864,58%2461,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G397,401814854,17%245,54
Strv S1 81270,885954864,58%1360,50
Kranvagn102225,577904757,45%1827,37
E 65 Zwilling 82635,7012444755,32%2810,35
Matilda4338,742634656,52%944,78
Object 907 102150,578934665,22%1776,37
M127667,735274542,22%649,24
IS-4103140,169334459,09%2670,96
WZ-111 model 5A102952,0510154468,18%2560,89
Bisonte C45 81837,8810854365,12%2529,63
Vz. 44-171312,678894254,76%1880,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E357,431454245,24%56,83
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6510,103424247,62%750,68
Lorraine 39L AM375,201134153,66%161,09
BZ-16681869,2010734168,29%2886,31
T-463185,931704045,00%623,40
Sav m/43492,801744035,00%1,96
T-703228,732144055,00%839,09
VK 100.01 (P)81669,409074047,50%1855,59
Object 274a 81744,8310304067,50%2418,60
XM57 81687,137704045,00%1468,51
BDR G1 B5338,032783943,59%454,89
MKA 2266,773363956,41%1144,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8556,133163850,00%395,30
Škoda T 27 81089,476233839,47%1231,10
KR-1113051,7010253748,65%2075,99
14TP4197,972233652,78%640,70
Marder II3155,361403644,44%274,98
Pz.Kpfw. II296,141893560,00%340,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3185,091953461,76%653,59
A-436446,243293450,00%755,34
T-602145,741923452,94%522,14
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3176,361753351,52%514,44
Object 140102016,308473351,52%1565,93
T-34-85M 61153,737543354,55%2044,09
BT-7461,531393246,88%75,39
SU-76M4206,531603243,75%405,49
FV4005 Stage II101416,007103259,38%1107,50
T54E19516,063483234,38%163,50
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81557,039113271,88%2114,18
CS-4471126,167193164,52%1990,25
Pz.Sfl. IVb4238,261853161,29%700,79
CS-63102400,317372937,93%1982,01
M22 Locust 3161,002572958,62%563,84
WZ-111 model 1-492715,3912032867,86%3034,25
SU-76G FT4246,713112850,00%419,40
T-5491362,216892828,57%1358,25
BZ-5871441,298562842,86%1970,41
M10 RBFM 5590,254362850,00%1189,87
BT-2265,671292755,56%184,48
Sherman VC Firefly 61039,485412748,15%2044,92
LT vz. 383245,622382650,00%976,52
SU-1527501,773082642,31%430,81
Ikv 1035192,921592642,31%228,77
M2 Medium Tank3179,381772642,31%497,46
M446532,192692630,77%601,72
ST vz. 394115,841462536,00%90,20
Lago4160,601942556,00%396,24
BT-7 artillery 3402,804082552,00%1803,73
B14219,291902441,67%385,24
Cruiser Mk. IV4182,792012458,33%497,65
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8886,964502450,00%943,22
Prototipo Standard B91470,175052356,52%1330,77
B.U.G.I.6899,226562373,91%1734,64
T56 GMC355,521022347,83%59,71
VK 30.02 (M)6603,233642245,45%1003,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5212,361412231,82%184,08
SU-130PM 81484,918282259,09%1561,22
P.435337,952552138,10%678,94
Vickers Medium Mk. III3161,241822171,43%647,82
Ikv 72369,521342157,14%173,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2152,801642040,00%607,64
P26/404304,212901963,16%888,36
M3G FT3220,891741947,37%540,29
T-34 shielded 5297,322701947,37%557,85
Type 97 Chi-Ha3166,831761850,00%411,91
M3 Stuart3159,822361752,94%575,37
Strv m/40L3141,061781758,82%400,71
M2 Light2103,121651752,94%286,02
KV-220-2 5596,655391758,82%1186,70
Panzerjäger I291,631071656,25%226,14
LTP 3196,561731643,75%731,08
Emil II91988,537831540,00%1514,30
Type 4 Heavy91005,604371553,33%760,32
AMX 13 F3 AM6430,004651560,00%569,15
T3 HMC277,131221560,00%248,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4295,402521546,67%760,37
Hotchkiss H352116,791651442,86%324,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507849,715001421,43%717,05
Valentine AT4112,571421471,43%301,82
Vz. 68 Squall 8605,646091457,14%881,42
Super Hellcat 7506,573001442,86%458,81
OCP Peacekeeper 92205,218301442,86%1803,87
LT vz. 352145,461171323,08%439,94
T1 Cunningham168,311371346,15%194,68
Maus102483,778631361,54%2377,47
Pz.Kpfw. I272,001591361,54%262,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 265,381721361,54%228,88
M15/423276,081951225,00%668,85
Wespe3141,001341250,00%394,56
T-804239,832151241,67%736,37
Valentine II 4156,502831258,33%441,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2101,181771145,45%376,46
O-I Experimental5302,822261127,27%325,70
AMX 383224,643091154,55%775,74
Cruiser Mk. II2126,641471136,36%306,80
Somua S353252,642571163,64%722,03
Strv m/425366,403211050,00%903,39
Stuart I-IV3128,401371030,00%269,33
10TP3142,802091070,00%596,03
25TP KSUST II5418,703001040,00%751,98
AMX 404198,602391080,00%824,62
D23140,78171944,44%320,95
Vickers Mk. E Type B2152,11180966,67%678,44
Alecto4109,56123933,33%22,16
Marder 38T4318,89269955,56%793,52
IS-2-II8807,67430944,44%794,69
M7 Priest387,25135850,00%152,62
T-262182,38210862,50%1000,91
T2 Medium Tank277,50105837,50%138,57
E 100102465,13936862,50%1821,46
GSOR the TANK 91253,50650850,00%1050,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II2128,00182771,43%701,81
MS-1146,2990742,86%16,66
T404241,29202742,86%389,98
Object 25791067,43378728,57%698,26
L-60 258,71160728,57%44,44
Type 1 Chi-He4187,33230650,00%398,04
T1 HMC269,5091633,33%122,61
SU-182202,67149650,00%1142,52
SU-263140,33102616,67%134,81
Universal Carrier 2-pdr277,50110650,00%149,01
T-116 3268,50355683,33%1096,33
Strv m/38261,8095520,00%0,00
Valentine3169,00195540,00%336,81
Sturer Emil71486,00678540,00%1947,30
KV-1S6309,40309580,00%523,65
T7 Combat Car 240,6097540,00%18,13
43 M. Toldi III 374,40158540,00%113,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,75108425,00%32,70
Chi-Ni2112,25144425,00%327,88
L6/402106,752554100,00%392,01
Renault FT1188,25281475,00%1352,71
7TP2126,00180475,00%463,97
D12156,75218475,00%782,07
Pvlvv fm/42288,50142475,00%352,09
AMX 105 AM mle. 474121,00132450,00%226,67
M22114,00247366,67%549,81
4TP165,002103100,00%312,40
Sexton II3199,33120333,33%620,25
DS PZInż5717,67560366,67%1677,58
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505393,67159333,33%586,52
M24 Chaffee5107,33203333,33%60,62
SU-122A5277,00186366,67%630,46
Windhund 81490,00858366,67%1681,85
Kunze Panzer 92210,00719333,33%1812,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 51160,00838333,33%2808,18
StuG IV 5257,67295366,67%602,85
T78 6757,67369333,33%894,14
Fantôme 91961,00797333,33%1540,26
Fiat 30001216,002972100,00%1280,94
Renault FT 75 BS20,0050250,00%87,48
Sturmpanzer I Bison325,503220,00%0,00
11081201,5056320,00%1080,46
Type 97 Te-Ke 2230,00214250,00%1114,03
Centurion Action X106340,00109920,00%6245,45
Loyd Gun Carriage20,0051250,00%89,05
M4 Improved 5205,00306250,00%359,95
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6696,5043220,00%1272,74
T-34 with L-11 4173,00247250,00%391,67
KV-1SA 51022,5012492100,00%2963,64
T-50-2 6289,00463250,00%631,82
M4A1 FL 10 6732,50473250,00%1234,63
Kolohousenka1188,003111100,00%1082,90
Renault Otsu1174,008010,00%541,77
Renault NC-31131,001271100,00%261,00
Grant40,001511100,00%261,00
SU-540,003410,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I144,002810,00%0,00
Grille5300,0013910,00%332,51
60G FT5214,0037810,00%171,85
Renault UE 5730,002510,00%0,00
BZ-75106274,0017011100,00%6367,28
Bishop5224,003661100,00%455,74
Nashorn6325,0014510,00%248,34
Pz.Sfl. IC 4147,002191100,00%407,89
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6215,0014410,00%261,31
Light Mk. VIC 2109,005110,00%297,69
Turán III prototípus 5538,0033010,00%1149,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-01-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-10
Left: 2026-01-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-29
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-22
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-13
Left: 2020-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-27
Left: 2021-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-10
Left: 2021-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-20
Left: 2022-01-09