plongeur292014

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles636541078159
Ø Tier7,879,008,679,12
Victories2882945,29%770,00%4861,54%7748,43%
Defeats3410953,59%330,00%3038,46%7949,69%
Draws7161,12%00,00%00,00%31,89%
Battles survived1457922,90%00,00%1215,38%3119,50%
Tanks destroyed382720,6010,10520,67900,57
Destruction ratio0,780,100,790,70
Tanks spotted320920,5050,50160,21410,26
Damage dealt770,19997,801.025,441.020,60
Capture points223740,3500,0000,00520,33
Defense points181510,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience416,76687,50695,87632,25
WN7646,43655,06868,88623,80
WN8682,48784,03888,88798,88
Total
Battles63654
Ø Tier7,87
Victories2882945,29%
Defeats3410953,59%
Draws7161,12%
Battles survived1457922,90%
Tanks destroyed382720,60
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted320920,50
Damage dealt770,19
Capture points223740,35
Defense points181510,29
Experience416,76
WN7646,43
WN8682,48
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier9,00
Victories770,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,10
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt997,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience687,50
WN7655,06
WN8784,03
Past 7 days
Battles78
Ø Tier8,67
Victories4861,54%
Defeats3038,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1215,38%
Tanks destroyed520,67
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted160,21
Damage dealt1.025,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience695,87
WN7868,88
WN8888,88
Past 30 days
Battles159
Ø Tier9,12
Victories7748,43%
Defeats7949,69%
Draws31,89%
Battles survived3119,50%
Tanks destroyed900,57
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted410,26
Damage dealt1.020,60
Capture points520,33
Defense points00,00
Experience632,25
WN7623,80
WN8798,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt756,670,000,000,00
Capture points753,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience457,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1458,33%
Defeats937,50%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed130,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted281,17
Damage dealt756,67
Capture points753,13
Defense points00,00
Experience457,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles221000
Victories8337,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13862,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1500,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt724,030,000,000,00
Capture points3731,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8333,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience363,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles221
Victories8337,56%
Defeats13862,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6830,77%
Tanks destroyed900,41
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1500,68
Damage dealt724,03
Capture points3731,69
Defense points8333,77
Experience363,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40390018
Victories187746,47%00,00%00,00%527,78%
Defeats207951,47%00,00%00,00%1372,22%
Draws832,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived119629,61%00,00%00,00%422,22%
Tanks destroyed17450,4300,0000,0080,44
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,57
Tanks spotted26140,6500,0000,0070,39
Damage dealt1.052,570,000,001.035,61
Capture points64481,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points43241,0700,0000,00150,83
Experience583,410,000,00490,06
Total
Battles4039
Victories187746,47%
Defeats207951,47%
Draws832,05%
Battles survived119629,61%
Tanks destroyed17450,43
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted26140,65
Damage dealt1.052,57
Capture points64481,60
Defense points43241,07
Experience583,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles18
Victories527,78%
Defeats1372,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed80,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted70,39
Damage dealt1.035,61
Capture points00,00
Defense points150,83
Experience490,06

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt677,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience551,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed50,31
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted30,19
Damage dealt677,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience551,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (237)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81021,685041880847,01%989,76
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8590,78353516541,94%492,37
SU-130PM 81041,34517375246,72%945,02
Cromwell6464,16341299748,82%820,80
Grille 15101152,24435225443,26%633,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101047,08415185242,39%643,79
T499532,65358159944,65%530,35
Leopard 1101105,35587137543,93%603,27
TVP T 50/51101043,37485121642,19%607,56
SU-76M4174,32199118451,01%361,39
AMX 13 909542,54373115546,84%606,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9845,56393113943,11%624,88
DBV-152 101311,7559296344,96%631,85
STG Guard 8662,0636790147,17%592,34
Tiger II8560,0142686144,37%431,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8536,7537082944,87%792,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8791,4935874944,46%595,23
T25/27373,1627963544,25%304,67
VK 30.02 (D)7265,4728161642,05%150,87
AMX 30 1er prototype9778,0136657046,49%544,56
Object 140101108,0662753343,34%663,99
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9675,3531150838,58%287,71
T54E19852,8639444846,65%635,13
Tiger I7529,6334243245,60%498,37
T-34-85M 6469,3132239044,10%557,31
Lorraine 40 t 8834,7739837644,95%773,97
M18 Hellcat6255,3922634742,94%202,22
Object 268 Version 4101212,0248033548,06%710,46
AMX 13 757297,6533329946,82%401,92
VK 28.016151,0625929045,17%203,53
KV-856322,9034727843,88%307,89
Spähpanzer Ru 2519430,9532626841,79%368,14
AMX 12 t6201,5625324246,69%316,09
VK 16.02 Leopard579,6221724045,83%73,84
Object 277101176,8852923545,11%706,61
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6427,7430023246,12%532,97
T71 DA7434,0734123042,17%647,07
Sturer Emil7434,5827622943,67%367,57
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8640,7639622544,44%523,16
Spähpanzer SP I C7440,2232922441,07%601,92
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5151,7218122041,82%149,85
Jagdpanther7362,4931820241,09%237,65
AMX 13 10510885,9844920146,77%841,59
VK 30.01 (D)6202,1721819642,35%127,29
Jagdpanzer IV6224,7728618845,74%189,39
SU-1006322,4333718141,99%307,21
T698675,5141117650,57%686,43
CS-6310937,7748117139,18%449,36
WZ-120-1G FT 81056,4760116743,71%991,12
Comet7388,9831216241,36%347,06
VK 36.01 (H)6195,8622916043,13%76,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs443,6720615849,37%91,36
Covenanter549,9613515837,97%0,10
T26E4 SuperPershing 8328,2132215449,35%231,16
Crusader6147,5520214742,18%186,56
T376274,1627114546,21%509,56
Nashorn6465,4028914446,53%586,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5151,5619414240,14%135,57
IS-38587,7534614143,97%419,99
M10 Wolverine5281,2021013641,91%411,12
KV-15292,0523213246,97%396,27
AMX ELC bis5114,3520112448,39%188,98
StuG III Ausf. G5236,7522811932,77%285,29
M-VI-Y9890,3059611945,38%642,12
Cruiser Mk. III346,8611011750,43%79,68
T216259,1426911736,75%416,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4194,2020211556,52%413,98
M-III-Y8555,0452311353,10%471,91
T56 GMC393,4611911241,96%65,96
Cruiser Mk. IV483,9015310950,46%97,14
Object 4309852,6755310535,24%475,73
T404183,6620410451,92%326,09
T-549504,7446010434,62%187,24
Conqueror91031,1763910244,12%685,62
M374137,301399946,46%270,04
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8869,814229448,94%810,07
Char Futur 4 91070,265059340,86%689,55
AMX 30 B10811,183658828,41%374,49
E 759410,664388345,78%151,94
M75206,222048140,74%496,94
AMX 404102,111598048,75%200,84
Kunze Panzer 9831,494887945,57%546,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G353,041407843,59%34,25
Centurion Mk. 7/19836,705857642,11%542,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc5250,332157650,00%404,25
CS-599575,184497145,07%329,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.457,511717047,14%65,17
Charioteer8456,203347035,71%188,67
M-II-Y7577,754876940,58%468,07
SU-855221,171886643,94%289,09
T-28477,951646659,09%179,82
AMX 50 B10943,726106541,54%493,85
SU-85B4223,521956347,62%408,27
M7 Priest3147,371576253,23%309,99
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8847,615166233,87%666,41
T3 HMC295,701246140,98%170,13
M24 Chaffee5121,402475862,07%336,21
SU-1527263,892295740,35%84,20
Caernarvon8523,825195543,64%343,39
M2 Medium Tank3134,271885261,54%445,13
FSV Scheme A7636,535775150,98%788,83
HWK 128344,733224951,02%421,88
Type 97 Te-Ke 276,601244845,83%173,60
FV4005 Stage II10641,723824746,81%291,31
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 765,172154634,78%0,00
IS-7101205,785664535,56%609,90
Challenger7343,323494143,90%209,20
FV601 Saladin8575,354804037,50%393,83
M5 Stuart4112,031943933,33%46,70
T-50552,241723847,37%76,41
T110E510792,875513842,11%356,54
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10585,113903522,86%318,71
Pawlack Tank6480,433593540,00%487,27
T-46379,621643461,76%262,43
SU-1018509,094863345,45%372,45
T57 Heavy10872,643763327,27%320,20
Object 430U101061,526203342,42%569,56
Leopard 120 Verbessert11696,944463321,21%174,51
TS-5 8893,485413342,42%700,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)390,031343253,13%170,34
Object 2579719,693853240,63%390,23
VK 20.01 (D)425,201223053,33%123,76
IS7171,031982931,03%0,00
Marder II3127,411402948,28%199,17
Panzerjäger I269,931272864,29%205,84
M3 Lee4143,931572740,74%251,20
Hirschkäfer111033,525272737,04%352,84
Vickers Medium Mk. I115,88752552,00%94,83
Object 252U Defender 8949,125662560,00%951,84
Leichttraktor19,96592437,50%0,00
KR-111995,256022433,33%316,89
T-437358,003962334,78%273,22
Vz. 55101038,916162245,45%545,91
Panhard EBR 10510223,954062236,36%0,84
Lago4139,902282152,38%284,60
AMX 38351,451542060,00%180,71
E 50 Ausf. M101203,615771833,33%624,52
Black Prince7522,474961741,18%478,30
M8A1433,651341747,06%63,67
T-109316,592491717,65%0,00
Super Conqueror10679,474811729,41%194,07
113 Beijing Opera 10584,765491752,94%322,36
T-345112,191701643,75%54,95
T1 Heavy5221,441361631,25%151,71
T-70378,381451656,25%166,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 244,311811625,00%0,00
Wespe3164,001281533,33%345,65
Marder 38T4112,131581540,00%10,90
Jagdpanther II8666,604401540,00%444,04
XM551 Sheridan10932,003531546,67%766,35
M-V-Y10796,736831566,67%542,34
Valentine3128,931771457,14%372,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68227,003261428,57%101,36
T1 Cunningham114,92861361,54%174,59
T-34-856214,692411330,77%106,61
VK 75.01 (K) 8836,774271330,77%615,90
ST vz. 394186,001811258,33%493,56
T-44893,174321241,67%47,19
Centurion Mk. I8355,753221233,33%139,69
LT-432 8464,673341233,33%510,12
Strv m/40L3165,731961136,36%350,10
T2 Medium Tank222,641161163,64%202,24
T-60275,271601163,64%262,94
Centurion Action X10883,503951020,00%339,10
T71 CMCD7272,902541040,00%287,69
Strv m/38299,44158966,67%403,24
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)226,13115862,50%192,29
Strv m/42557,75124825,00%0,00
AMX 50 1008689,00545837,50%464,62
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)262,1384837,50%105,59
Staghound Mk. III6510,63432837,50%595,64
T-45 2144,63127812,50%467,91
Bofors Tornvagn 8589,88480850,00%452,17
Universal Carrier 2-pdr235,2984742,86%16,38
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C350,00207757,14%161,66
leKpz Borkenkäfer11856,29662742,86%619,66
Toro 9966,71481728,57%526,20
LT vz. 352225,50243666,67%1290,52
Prototipo Standard B9415,83228633,33%59,11
MS-119,3383650,00%77,53
AT 25159,33274650,00%176,83
Achilles6341,675516100,00%588,18
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8487,00224616,67%560,03
Patton the Tank 9682,33336616,67%353,52
Škoda T 56 81042,67770666,67%954,80
AE Phase I 9418,50335633,33%55,29
Vickers Medium Mk. II259,5092450,00%111,13
WZ-111 8438,00369425,00%176,17
Churchill I583,50175450,00%94,64
Vz. 60S Dravec 101017,75659450,00%471,45
Alecto4149,50152450,00%219,92
Panhard AMD 178B677,75165450,00%112,29
AEC Armoured Car5379,75398450,00%710,40
AS-XX 40 t11746,25622450,00%366,87
L-60 249,00187450,00%104,56
Super Hellcat 7547,50294425,00%497,09
Panther7502,0018530,00%443,04
T1 HMC210,671053100,00%261,00
P.44 Pantera8496,33351333,33%271,05
AMX 50 1209815,3330430,00%405,07
Cruiser Mk. I178,337630,00%145,53
Chieftain Mk. 6 10269,67595366,67%261,00
Object 703 Version II 8498,00566366,67%461,81
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6234,33455366,67%601,48
Kolohousenka128,001812100,00%264,10
Strv fm/21152,50177250,00%93,37
M3 Stuart324,006420,00%0,00
LT vz. 383221,0013020,00%714,90
Progetto M40 mod. 6510520,50443250,00%231,24
T297240,00216250,00%107,96
M4150,00139250,00%131,38
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79283,0030020,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9717,509832100,00%674,74
Windhund 890,0021520,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5262,50230250,00%426,01
T92 8294,50370250,00%381,99
43 M. Toldi III 3137,50180250,00%504,97
Fiat 30001208,0015310,00%970,44
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 211,001101100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,003310,00%0,00
Škoda T 2560,00010,00%0,00
D120,00971100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II284,001651100,00%349,53
TNH 105/100081065,0032610,00%1024,51
T-26269,002410,00%80,07
Churchill VII6673,009871100,00%1271,43
E 77 9426,009310,00%50,63
MKA 258,001501100,00%261,00
T-29 339,001791100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 3217,0012110,00%552,00
Type 63 80,005601100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 30,0013210,00%0,00
Projet Louis 9119,0031510,00%0,00
Cobra 937,006510,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 5491,0018510,00%748,66
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,007210,00%0,00
Fantôme 91767,009961100,00%1482,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-14
Left: 2025-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-14
Left: 2025-11-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-19
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-20
Left: 2019-04-12