pekizveki

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6328829165629
Ø Tier8,0510,009,649,49
Victories3184350,31%1344,83%8048,48%31850,56%
Defeats3083248,72%1655,17%8551,52%30147,85%
Draws6130,97%00,00%00,00%101,59%
Battles survived1760027,81%931,03%5130,91%20732,91%
Tanks destroyed497460,79170,591240,754870,77
Destruction ratio1,090,851,091,15
Tanks spotted606060,96220,761060,644100,65
Damage dealt1.266,941.798,241.683,211.689,24
Capture points437260,6990,311981,206541,04
Defense points292330,4620,07360,222220,35
Experience601,20664,55726,90759,37
WN71064,37780,86923,52999,67
WN81415,421138,901239,441341,59
Total
Battles63288
Ø Tier8,05
Victories3184350,31%
Defeats3083248,72%
Draws6130,97%
Battles survived1760027,81%
Tanks destroyed497460,79
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted606060,96
Damage dealt1.266,94
Capture points437260,69
Defense points292330,46
Experience601,20
WN71064,37
WN81415,42
Past 24 hours
Battles29
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1344,83%
Defeats1655,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived931,03%
Tanks destroyed170,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted220,76
Damage dealt1.798,24
Capture points90,31
Defense points20,07
Experience664,55
WN7780,86
WN81138,90
Past 7 days
Battles165
Ø Tier9,64
Victories8048,48%
Defeats8551,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5130,91%
Tanks destroyed1240,75
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1060,64
Damage dealt1.683,21
Capture points1981,20
Defense points360,22
Experience726,90
WN7923,52
WN81239,44
Past 30 days
Battles629
Ø Tier9,49
Victories31850,56%
Defeats30147,85%
Draws101,59%
Battles survived20732,91%
Tanks destroyed4870,77
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted4100,65
Damage dealt1.689,24
Capture points6541,04
Defense points2220,35
Experience759,37
WN7999,67
WN81341,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227000
Victories10144,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11751,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6829,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1330,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2331,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.588,720,000,000,00
Capture points2741,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2891,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience683,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles227
Victories10144,49%
Defeats11751,54%
Draws93,96%
Battles survived6829,96%
Tanks destroyed1330,59
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted2331,03
Damage dealt1.588,72
Capture points2741,21
Defense points2891,27
Experience683,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles260000
Victories14355,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10339,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws145,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9436,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1760,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2200,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.082,660,000,000,00
Capture points3291,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6292,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience757,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles260
Victories14355,00%
Defeats10339,62%
Draws145,38%
Battles survived9436,15%
Tanks destroyed1760,68
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted2200,85
Damage dealt1.082,66
Capture points3291,27
Defense points6292,42
Experience757,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt442,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience439,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt442,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience439,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles229000
Victories10043,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12755,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8034,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1840,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.113,180,000,000,00
Capture points1110,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9214,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience584,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles229
Victories10043,67%
Defeats12755,46%
Draws20,87%
Battles survived8034,93%
Tanks destroyed1270,55
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1840,80
Damage dealt1.113,18
Capture points1110,48
Defense points9214,02
Experience584,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1702000
Victories89152,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75944,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws523,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59835,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10530,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12440,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.119,890,000,000,00
Capture points19131,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12730,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience641,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles1702
Victories89152,35%
Defeats75944,59%
Draws523,06%
Battles survived59835,14%
Tanks destroyed10530,62
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted12440,73
Damage dealt1.119,89
Capture points19131,12
Defense points12730,75
Experience641,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles330000
Victories17653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15246,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13039,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2430,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2460,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.725,250,000,000,00
Capture points2520,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5261,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience772,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles330
Victories17653,33%
Defeats15246,06%
Draws20,61%
Battles survived13039,39%
Tanks destroyed2430,74
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted2460,75
Damage dealt1.725,25
Capture points2520,76
Defense points5261,59
Experience772,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (484)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381265,93510186851,87%1510,11
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81330,09767185653,66%1730,83
SU-100Y 6774,58394172454,12%1413,04
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81555,83831170851,11%2019,87
FV4005 Stage II101856,49645136349,45%1414,24
T28 Prototype81127,55446123249,35%1187,45
Jagdpanzer E 100101905,60494114648,34%1374,36
ISU-15281595,7254790151,61%1738,45
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81332,5482675452,92%1635,93
Object 261101564,6468374949,27%1277,21
Grille 15102125,0265768850,00%1626,43
T6981048,8846064952,23%1348,78
KV-856478,7332464246,26%656,61
SU-14-17824,5133661650,97%1182,46
Type 64 6643,0457160649,01%1633,49
T25/27687,2836160048,33%870,05
SU-86608,3432159553,95%878,59
Manticore101197,1068757951,12%1360,47
Strv 103B102025,0768957547,65%1508,20
T-1091376,6160456646,64%1238,39
TVP T 50/51101911,8869956146,35%1612,09
M54 Renegade 81679,4091456056,96%2039,52
Jagdtiger91365,2641555546,49%1035,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101749,7568554247,42%1419,80
Hirschkäfer112323,1478750655,34%1658,33
T110E4102127,1770245347,46%1580,50
E 25 71108,0268642454,25%1696,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81439,0754140452,48%1506,88
WZ-1328826,5764340345,66%1389,93
E 7591078,1343440249,50%873,62
Ferdinand81166,3442338850,00%1188,57
T-100 LT101042,9363638141,99%1091,37
WZ-111 model 1-491580,4269237648,14%1530,95
AMX Chasseur de chars 8874,6551835146,44%1011,77
IS7651,3136834746,11%714,87
T297999,3747034551,01%1218,51
Tiger II81020,5843934545,22%1064,87
IS-7102166,4580334550,72%1792,03
T3091778,4271334247,95%1507,25
Caernarvon Action X 81359,8984733253,31%1773,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181268,4049433150,76%1612,76
UDES 15/16101786,1566532944,68%1330,53
T54E191569,5754832948,02%1466,34
T92 HMC101658,8265332354,80%1507,66
Object 252U Defender 81610,0986831353,99%1985,37
Progetto M40 mod. 65102031,8478230954,37%1760,48
T71 DA7553,8439530949,84%1016,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 507805,8135430249,01%947,58
KV-15347,5527130246,36%579,35
LTTB8691,6560829745,12%1143,54
AMX 50 B101863,6268627949,46%1440,63
Conqueror91994,9578927858,27%2087,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage101536,0764227745,85%1216,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8597,8841527650,72%981,08
M40/M4381268,7071627054,07%1418,09
WZ-120-1G FT 81613,3484526852,24%1949,15
Char Futur 4 91923,9983126053,85%1810,27
Centurion Action X101876,7074625654,69%1601,70
T-34-85M 6870,8970325655,47%1560,76
SU-1527631,4135724947,39%744,93
M53/M5591473,2469824747,37%1403,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591191,4070224551,84%1144,37
AMX M4 mle. 49 81452,6193224559,59%2187,61
Strv 103-091687,2368824450,00%1443,00
Tiger I7830,3542323950,63%1000,19
Maus102197,5581823751,90%1908,36
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10844,5363523343,78%744,69
WZ-1317546,6445523250,86%1000,92
T499936,4154523048,26%1292,93
STB-1101842,2870822942,79%1467,89
AMX 50 Foch B101825,3070322949,34%1377,33
ARL 446519,6032122647,35%766,12
T-54 ltwt.91089,9471722652,65%1688,54
M48A5 Patton101779,5476422152,49%1471,05
T110E5101803,2972621843,12%1247,30
Super Conqueror101968,8772721844,95%1378,49
G.W. E 100101666,0368921752,07%1450,07
Object 705A102081,8382321455,14%1749,86
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91906,7573521352,11%1733,93
Emil II91887,0291321262,26%2026,99
Škoda T 5091727,0977921153,55%1704,61
IS-3A 81522,0190321156,40%1772,71
Object 430U102036,4878220848,08%1617,62
Rinoceronte102120,0773820752,17%1722,41
Cromwell6507,1933120146,27%867,98
T-1506375,6028220141,29%389,28
Object 140101772,6775819948,24%1535,31
Lorraine 40 t 81536,2877619548,72%2016,24
Jagdpanther7784,1438619448,45%994,28
Type 4 Heavy91530,8276219451,03%1462,41
FV215b (183) 101926,2667719451,55%1477,68
Sturer Emil7823,7535918942,33%986,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91213,9966418745,45%1133,44
Chrysler K GF 81431,0682418550,81%1698,58
UDES 0381335,7365618445,11%1379,14
O-Ho81430,6582818450,00%1589,27
T57 Heavy101855,7165418349,73%1400,85
M18 Hellcat6364,9627818248,90%458,45
AMX 50 12091864,6679116952,07%1924,27
Jagdpanzer IV6497,3631716643,37%736,80
WZ-113G FT102142,8771516650,60%1390,20
SU-1006535,8441016555,76%867,34
E 100101746,6066316357,06%1408,99
AMX ELC bis5234,3232416248,77%624,58
Caernarvon81444,2686116053,13%1787,36
FV217 Badger102051,1173616051,88%1471,24
T9592054,1569915658,33%2018,59
M10391640,3179115650,00%1533,92
Tiger (P)7900,2555515644,87%1135,81
BZ-75101789,9272215446,10%1237,27
Type 5 Heavy102025,8174715346,41%1370,84
T3281337,0377415354,25%1599,11
Bishop5552,2830415156,29%1446,04
AMX M4 mle. 457798,6640414944,97%965,02
60TP Lewandowskiego102157,1877814850,68%1604,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101181,2167614856,76%1012,78
AMX M4 mle. 5191941,4184914856,08%1888,13
FV380591359,1469114744,22%1208,81
121102071,9974014550,34%1741,78
O-Ni71239,3183814555,86%1763,94
AMX 50 10081115,0267614444,44%1159,87
Vz. 55102270,1475914351,75%1790,78
T-80453,9115514346,15%60,55
Panhard EBR 10510696,9357614037,14%535,10
Kranvagn102040,3174913945,32%1561,53
AMX M4 mle. 54101898,1471113945,32%1355,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8786,1266913849,28%1492,82
SU-855167,6417113745,26%162,43
Object 777 Version II 91879,6377413747,45%1755,61
SU-122A5286,7420413343,61%464,24
VK 100.01 (P)81405,4186413357,14%1763,68
XM551 Sheridan101092,9563013256,06%1226,10
Nashorn6671,0430513045,38%1019,64
T216276,2530513051,54%602,60
Mäuschen92037,6586313052,31%2054,29
T-103 81450,0282113058,46%1716,25
AMX 13 F3 AM6573,0031512944,19%769,99
Centurion Mk. 7/191448,4580112852,34%1390,72
StuG III Ausf. G5224,9720312742,52%269,00
FV3046539,6030412753,54%914,94
AT 86526,5443112549,60%811,43
TVP VTU Koncept8792,8557212445,16%840,51
AMX 13 757604,4851012147,11%1242,82
Object 274a 81423,9486012154,55%1994,85
SU-14-281384,2475512059,17%1771,07
KV-37882,0951212048,33%1068,45
VK 36.01 (H)6553,2535811949,58%858,93
Prototipo Standard B91654,7074811946,22%1569,83
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505363,5522311942,86%630,18
Churchill I5425,9029711755,56%830,05
Type 6191781,3878611752,14%1788,48
AMX AC mle. 4881212,3867911750,43%1359,41
Škoda T 256473,9732711643,97%740,36
Emil I81249,4578811654,31%1431,04
M446805,0064411554,78%1440,41
Ikv 65 Alt II6639,2534711443,86%1016,09
FV4004 Conway91894,9778711450,88%1796,54
VK 30.01 (P)6548,9734011357,52%886,52
Charioteer81233,4763311346,90%1254,05
SU-130PM 81496,1978911357,52%1504,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81537,5877511350,44%1566,18
Super Hellcat 71108,0072311355,75%1823,45
AMX 50 Foch91929,0075811142,34%1765,77
FV2078994,6861411144,14%1040,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5222,7323211041,82%335,76
CS-63101649,2384010661,32%1347,53
T110E3102067,0667610555,24%1504,75
T-345180,1019810439,42%203,24
STA-181137,9471310450,00%1553,97
AMX 12 t6469,9840110447,12%1160,86
M127976,1770810355,34%1366,60
Challenger71247,4371710355,34%1866,49
BDR G1 B5389,5430210249,02%668,14
E 50 Ausf. M102089,1177410252,94%1951,13
UDES 1691378,8273510147,52%1393,89
IS-M81376,0784010157,43%1826,99
LTG7595,8148910052,00%1171,55
Object 43091993,8183510049,00%1867,11
Object 277101819,0768410049,00%1462,26
M56 Scorpion 71136,487279950,51%1655,94
AMX 105 AM mle. 474241,092139761,86%871,92
Pz.Sfl. IVc5371,772159744,33%640,47
T78 61168,887619655,21%1888,50
53TP Markowskiego81425,037769549,47%1729,83
Type T-345387,423079547,37%975,35
Object 70591968,569069554,74%2054,54
T376482,243979457,45%1236,07
G.W. Tiger91650,917089347,31%1509,60
Pz.Kpfw. VII101927,497969254,35%1465,38
O-I6752,644059053,33%1265,21
IS-3-II91612,498649055,56%1661,33
Leo71131,747938863,64%1982,62
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101996,556988855,68%1587,85
ELC EVEN 90 8482,506208647,67%784,33
Churchill VII6835,196168552,94%1660,78
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291653,158248556,47%1513,47
T-5491368,087488547,06%1349,01
AT 25360,803018545,88%743,78
M4A1 FL 10 61071,997898555,29%2152,59
1108802,455548436,90%662,66
Leopard Prototyp A91458,717648457,14%1360,97
T26E5 Patriot 81197,457608440,48%1311,41
UDES 14 Alt 581220,547298350,60%1583,09
Versuchspanzer 5791515,787838349,40%1133,50
StuG IV 5414,082838348,19%977,50
Leopard 1101675,726888153,09%1320,08
113101827,147188048,75%1538,00
WZ-111-1G FT81675,707648050,00%1908,44
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7772,504908045,00%1037,60
K-91101640,447058050,00%1281,94
122 TM 81574,798768065,00%2090,05
Strv 746630,484497955,70%1199,91
M66562,363517758,44%856,93
VK 16.02 Leopard5237,052837748,05%566,12
M24 Chaffee5298,403097754,55%905,35
M60 101840,747577753,25%1477,63
Black Prince71189,017977648,68%1720,59
Concept No. 5101710,577117652,63%1176,31
T2881205,396967557,33%1259,81
WZ-111G FT92179,858677553,33%2193,20
Spähpanzer Ru 2519993,967537556,00%1511,43
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101977,187137445,95%1304,02
G.W. Tiger (P)81526,058307458,11%1961,55
STG Guard 81571,627717451,35%2100,78
Tortoise92259,1510437463,51%2326,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007829,976097245,83%1219,99
P.43 bis6808,065627247,22%1487,64
CS-5381095,106797250,00%1427,94
SU-54170,711897243,06%209,74
LPT-67 Šelma9381,976087251,39%366,32
Object 430 Version II91494,297057245,83%1511,65
Hotchkiss EBR7566,585857250,00%1183,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza91906,428247157,75%1905,76
59-166269,593396959,42%668,82
ST-II101914,937336942,03%1341,43
T675354,843826851,47%691,89
P.44 Pantera81065,076186743,28%1147,38
Centurion Mk. I81274,678426761,19%1984,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91689,967926749,25%1573,38
SU-85B4152,062306656,06%267,69
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4122,571596540,00%55,31
IS-2-II81240,977486552,31%1544,82
T28 Concept 7925,926446553,85%1350,59
Crusader6259,312396451,56%626,24
Alecto4119,731616443,75%87,66
E 5091798,667886453,13%1852,43
M8A14213,882326448,44%375,69
M75214,952116342,86%523,17
SU-10181441,058396368,25%1896,67
AMX 65 t8972,066756353,97%1098,61
Type 71101816,486716241,94%1169,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4148,562066142,62%306,81
Hummel61035,727136061,67%1817,29
Type 5 Ke-Ho4142,471725947,46%264,86
Object 41681334,957455949,15%1676,59
T-70398,711365839,66%112,95
Matilda4348,752585745,61%966,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7646,584085729,82%726,49
Vz. 71 Tesák10905,366005637,50%713,97
B14130,712015550,91%207,06
45TP Habicha71347,188165549,09%1953,77
M46 Patton91516,967465554,55%1361,97
Indien-Panzer81007,826445550,91%1197,62
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68490,295645547,27%720,24
Ares 90101640,658275558,18%1309,09
T-284162,891715451,85%344,38
Churchill III 5218,063485437,04%169,02
Chimera 81783,359175453,70%2083,94
T1 Heavy5445,423335352,83%832,75
M-V-Y101816,875575330,19%1053,50
IS-27965,276595257,69%1354,73
HWK 128717,486785246,15%1265,06
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81502,928485257,69%1804,73
MT-256488,434915149,02%1417,57
T-4481333,508015054,00%1880,71
T 55A 91574,607025046,00%1514,95
Type 5 Chi-Ri7972,637304959,18%1694,03
M3 Lee4253,222334940,82%735,09
SMV CC-6781228,166614944,90%1214,83
Covenanter5253,572784959,18%862,27
212A91609,228144957,14%1517,99
Škoda T 245368,753004839,58%937,92
M26 Pershing81005,526214845,83%1129,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.464,852504856,25%146,34
AT 1581351,967744852,08%1491,31
ST-I91740,428094847,92%1623,50
Marder 38T4273,042324850,00%595,23
M10 RBFM 5704,716134862,50%1532,55
AE Phase I 91684,467384845,83%1512,53
M5A1 Stuart4150,891924736,17%268,77
CS-4471107,967094748,94%1639,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81464,648004748,94%1858,88
IS-6 B 81457,558284751,06%1686,23
AMX 404178,432274654,35%626,83
SU-76M498,501434641,30%18,17
Strv m/425406,613234461,36%1120,87
P.43 ter7853,276704456,82%1269,59
Panhard AMD 178B6248,644684454,55%586,20
WZ-111 model 5A101622,635964337,21%1042,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81224,057314360,47%1285,17
T803111795,588864360,47%1267,35
Taschenratte111967,607644235,71%923,84
M415540,663934146,34%819,07
M374418,982784151,22%1436,63
Tiger-Maus 91972,549114158,54%1814,54
Ikv 1035513,503144052,50%1318,36
Comet7849,206984065,00%1425,22
ARL V396853,737024065,00%1923,69
Heavy Tank No. VI 6781,386404052,50%1352,24
Type 586712,035783943,59%1346,58
Valentine AT496,231673956,41%157,01
CS-5991606,288373958,97%1619,15
40TP Habicha6937,665903844,74%1946,33
M5 Stuart483,211813844,74%45,35
O-I Experimental5617,473733863,16%1302,95
Panther II81207,637603855,26%1663,15
FV230 Canopener101639,668233855,26%1101,90
ST vz. 394215,651963748,65%566,30
T2071319,818253751,35%2235,05
SU-26379,41953743,24%48,69
GSOR the TANK 91385,036353743,24%1331,62
Achilles6819,786473655,56%1682,18
Kampfpanzer 67101485,676893638,89%862,43
Marder II3178,501523441,18%318,00
60G FT5424,183763461,76%937,22
AMX AC mle. 4671104,916693447,06%1704,98
XM69 Hacker111540,476543438,24%783,92
T34 B 81407,767433441,18%1724,44
P.435428,884133351,52%1069,32
Škoda T 177623,245213345,45%1243,03
Object 268 Version 4101626,945483330,30%914,23
AMX 67 Imbattable112016,367133336,36%1065,66
Light Mk. VIC 265,551673348,48%176,37
Pz.Kpfw. II229,581013148,39%70,94
SU-100M171015,297273167,74%1662,19
Object 268 Version V 101764,615343129,03%1067,92
Type 98 Ke-Ni339,501093040,00%0,93
FV215b 101874,677283053,33%1555,29
T-60255,101183053,33%102,07
AMX 13 105101238,736473040,00%1242,29
G.W. Panther71197,457952958,62%1606,22
Panther71150,298152860,71%2145,46
AS-XX 40 t111327,366112835,71%707,55
IS-5 (Object 730) 81198,047322853,57%1483,07
AT 771468,638552744,44%1954,14
Spähpanzer SP I C7629,047282762,96%1395,78
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791118,526782748,15%866,42
TBT 92554,3310932762,96%2450,88
M4A3E8 Sherman6906,387622661,54%2231,40
T-34-2G FT71142,467502653,85%1908,10
Object 70491724,386122638,46%1141,41
Object 268102226,487772560,00%1715,71
Type 4 Chi-To6894,836332347,83%1730,66
Vickers Medium Mk. III3143,221562347,83%363,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)399,521172334,78%92,78
T-437890,617822365,22%1680,62
B.U.G.I.6797,005082245,45%1091,97
VK 30.02 (M)6905,647042254,55%1966,25
Object 26391767,558092254,55%1532,87
Lago4298,903112152,38%997,44
Type 95 Heavy4276,862082138,10%706,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E341,571152142,86%34,61
IS-2 shielded 71062,766542147,62%1297,21
Object Kust 8984,676582157,14%940,15
Vz. 64 Blesk8507,056372055,00%793,63
KV-261044,806542050,00%1825,52
KV-48839,406492050,00%793,60
Archer5737,557022075,00%2201,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2111,452812060,00%462,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu5476,164221931,58%1165,36
Ho-Ri 191652,897041936,84%1163,50
FV224 Chopper71255,537871957,89%1611,63
AT 15A 71179,118841952,63%1860,62
T-46390,501351850,00%209,95
Ho-Ri 28985,286071850,00%1041,22
NC 70 Błyskawica101426,505581838,89%796,91
KV-137222,672011822,22%60,22
D2362,001531741,18%3,30
T-34-856966,187271752,94%2149,40
KR-1111799,476881723,53%991,34
Sav m/434439,753181656,25%1168,47
AMX 383121,811841650,00%242,59
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91421,255591625,00%1011,97
SU-76G FT4539,254091637,50%1143,42
SDP 58 Kilana81515,698571668,75%1588,86
Birch Gun4206,441811650,00%667,35
M4A1 Sherman5670,337691566,67%2285,14
Valentine3310,073631553,33%1132,98
S35 CA5727,674971553,33%1930,46
Object 25791766,608281533,33%1316,67
FV227 Conceiver8836,135971540,00%711,14
Kunze Panzer 91286,405691520,00%967,79
IS-4102225,157451338,46%1488,10
WZ-131G FT6974,085971346,15%1646,46
Ho-Ri 3101781,546671338,46%1114,71
T-22 medium 101314,009521376,92%1033,75
M3 Stuart3143,671731241,67%376,04
T1 Cunningham124,0848128,33%0,00
LT vz. 383129,251731241,67%297,06
Leichttraktor130,42751233,33%1,55
DS PZInż5605,005061275,00%1266,09
Cruiser Mk. IV4184,251901241,67%387,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6660,255841258,33%1940,22
Projet Louis 9747,005981250,00%838,23
LHMTV8277,676201275,00%449,46
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81457,5010101283,33%1858,87
P26/404398,364661154,55%1184,66
Type 91 Heavy3183,641841136,36%403,28
Panzerjäger I274,601021060,00%185,77
SU-18296,201261070,00%566,80
T-26273,60981030,00%122,89
FV601 Saladin8724,606191050,00%694,61
BT-7 artillery 3220,401831060,00%804,23
Fantôme 91399,808821070,00%1243,60
Lorraine 39L AM3112,89157966,67%355,92
A-436449,33446944,44%630,22
Panzer 58 Mutz 8772,89594955,56%835,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I129,0059837,50%0,00
M3G FT3152,75229837,50%195,94
SDP 57 Gowika7519,88369837,50%368,10
Jagdpanzer E 90 91783,50689837,50%1282,46
WZ-114 91413,75628825,00%1061,59
MS-1123,2972728,57%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3286,71228742,86%994,73
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2122,14248757,14%415,37
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81009,57439714,29%842,13
A46 6427,43708785,71%1384,86
LT vz. 352134,67143633,33%422,84
T56 GMC3138,17158650,00%294,57
Stridsyxa 8951,50531616,67%660,97
Panther/M10 7655,00473650,00%816,83
M4A1 Revalorisé 8712,50561633,33%549,43
Renault NC-31111,803350,00%0,00
D1228,60115520,00%0,98
M2 Light215,4067540,00%0,24
M7 Priest380,60156580,00%261,00
WZ-132-110728,60402520,00%523,59
Vz. 60S Dravec 101823,00880560,00%1136,59
T23E3 7977,00686540,00%1429,86
Char de transition 6746,80652560,00%1003,36
Bretagne Panther 6673,80526540,00%989,97
M15/423365,00410425,00%1213,04
Vickers Mk. E Type B211,2557425,00%0,43
M2 Medium Tank3219,00303475,00%885,22
Windhund 81265,75784475,00%1388,14
K-91-PT 91140,50709450,00%959,27
T-50-2 6319,75360425,00%517,54
L-60 2138,75268475,00%758,55
MTLS-1G14 3284,50557475,00%1378,36
Excelsior 5664,00663450,00%1208,74
43 M. Toldi III 3148,75248450,00%659,74
T14 5521,6734030,00%775,40
Renault Otsu137,33165366,67%213,83
Renault FT 75 BS271,33104333,33%152,80
Type 95 Ha-Go2107,001893100,00%490,64
FV229 Contender92002,3311523100,00%2090,89
Pz.Sfl. IC 4471,007853100,00%1884,70
Patton the Tank 91344,67598333,33%943,26
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91162,33856366,67%1986,37
Kolohousenka179,5091250,00%208,48
Strv fm/211100,009620,00%312,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2323,0035420,00%2317,44
Hotchkiss H35249,00116250,00%73,08
Ikv 72396,50171250,00%114,89
Type 97 Te-Ke 2159,00167250,00%683,76
Cruiser Mk. III388,50104250,00%218,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3161,002922100,00%809,07
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6722,50679250,00%2012,83
Object 283 9872,009492100,00%826,63
T-44-100 81205,0010482100,00%1486,27
Fiat 30001198,005071100,00%1168,65
Renault FT1119,006910,00%426,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2124,003191100,00%733,73
T1 HMC20,005310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2138,002201100,00%637,38
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,006210,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 291,003231100,00%345,84
T-34 shielded 5446,005331100,00%1227,19
T-29 3303,0022510,00%754,97
Lago M38 3509,006631100,00%1706,90
T-45 2413,007441100,00%1945,18
M16/43 Sahariano 3296,005931100,00%799,57
Tetrarch 2239,0029610,00%914,74
AMX ELC 901 6738,008071100,00%2275,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2019-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-07
Left: 2017-12-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-13
Left: 2017-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-06
Left: 2017-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-15
Left: 2018-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-30
Left: 2018-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-12
Left: 2018-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-01
Left: 2019-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-27
Left: 2018-09-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-03-06
Left: 2018-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-04
Left: 2017-05-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-20
Left: 2017-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-02
Left: 2017-03-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-21
Left: 2017-01-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-08-01
Left: 2016-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-17
Left: 2016-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-28
Left: 2016-07-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-22
Left: 2016-06-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-04-19
Left: 2015-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-19