pedrojuca

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2114405501968
Ø Tier6,530,008,968,90
Victories1002247,40%00,00%30154,73%101651,63%
Defeats1082451,19%00,00%24143,82%91546,49%
Draws2981,41%00,00%81,45%371,88%
Battles survived386918,30%00,00%14726,73%52926,88%
Tanks destroyed131030,6200,005290,9618170,92
Destruction ratio0,760,001,311,26
Tanks spotted261181,2400,005851,0624781,26
Damage dealt700,760,002.023,441.707,28
Capture points152120,7200,001760,329360,48
Defense points55940,2600,001560,283120,16
Experience456,860,00884,41832,35
WN7842,300,001355,191212,98
WN8976,870,001982,201733,86
Total
Battles21144
Ø Tier6,53
Victories1002247,40%
Defeats1082451,19%
Draws2981,41%
Battles survived386918,30%
Tanks destroyed131030,62
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted261181,24
Damage dealt700,76
Capture points152120,72
Defense points55940,26
Experience456,86
WN7842,30
WN8976,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles550
Ø Tier8,96
Victories30154,73%
Defeats24143,82%
Draws81,45%
Battles survived14726,73%
Tanks destroyed5290,96
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted5851,06
Damage dealt2.023,44
Capture points1760,32
Defense points1560,28
Experience884,41
WN71355,19
WN81982,20
Past 30 days
Battles1968
Ø Tier8,90
Victories101651,63%
Defeats91546,49%
Draws371,88%
Battles survived52926,88%
Tanks destroyed18170,92
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted24781,26
Damage dealt1.707,28
Capture points9360,48
Defense points3120,16
Experience832,35
WN71212,98
WN81733,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt930,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience93,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt930,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience93,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted122,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt423,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience54,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted122,40
Damage dealt423,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience54,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt466,680,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience260,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories842,11%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed120,63
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted90,47
Damage dealt466,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,53
Experience260,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1894,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt21,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience36,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories15,26%
Defeats1894,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted100,53
Damage dealt21,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience36,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles961000
Victories46147,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48550,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32033,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5790,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12241,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt813,140,000,000,00
Capture points14591,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points24072,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience440,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles961
Victories46147,97%
Defeats48550,47%
Draws151,56%
Battles survived32033,30%
Tanks destroyed5790,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted12241,27
Damage dealt813,14
Capture points14591,52
Defense points24072,50
Experience440,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles958004
Victories44146,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49351,46%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Draws242,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28029,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5880,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10641,1100,0000,0010,25
Damage dealt625,580,000,00683,50
Capture points9490,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points13771,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience368,770,000,0099,25
Total
Battles958
Victories44146,03%
Defeats49351,46%
Draws242,51%
Battles survived28029,23%
Tanks destroyed5880,61
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted10641,11
Damage dealt625,58
Capture points9490,99
Defense points13771,44
Experience368,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt683,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience99,25

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.287,790,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points702,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience575,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed150,63
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted190,79
Damage dealt1.287,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points702,92
Experience575,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (256)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3146,55260134349,89%621,37
IS-38861,8945392545,19%861,42
Type 64 6463,3342678747,14%1100,18
Cromwell6554,5941774449,87%1105,02
AMX ELC bis5208,0728368045,00%511,66
KV-856245,7024351642,44%161,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9932,8145445340,40%741,96
AMX 13 909462,3139445245,35%498,92
Panhard EBR 10510931,4969444945,66%995,65
M18 Hellcat6519,2334241046,10%801,04
IS7410,7531140843,87%327,41
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5398,6142339357,25%1081,76
T-1091085,2948237342,36%831,50
SU-130PM 81670,1482135350,71%1740,63
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68579,4157935046,29%928,37
KV-15145,5220231547,62%92,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101534,1563331447,45%1162,39
AMX 13 757261,5535630945,31%338,58
T-34-856392,4430526943,87%577,51
ISU-15281158,6547623946,03%1149,47
T-5491149,1066623145,45%1052,19
LPT-67 Šelma9894,3970622744,93%1234,54
T1 Cunningham182,0216222447,77%322,48
T-448850,7656121648,15%1029,80
T675545,3840721250,00%1304,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6404,6325719340,93%370,32
AMX 12 t6281,6032617154,39%647,59
VK 16.02 Leopard599,2122616043,13%79,30
Vz. 64 Blesk8756,0568715044,67%1335,97
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505182,7118514738,78%118,96
T-28421,6711714455,56%146,40
Hotchkiss EBR7440,9446414344,76%806,04
LHMTV8645,9876414153,90%1222,41
Object 140101871,6876513950,36%1523,78
Crusader6303,7036013852,90%841,16
Object 277101778,4674313644,85%1316,20
O-I6595,0437313548,15%891,26
VK 30.01 (H)5366,4335813450,00%759,84
Type 4 Heavy91932,3484013145,04%1805,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 507562,7241812950,39%612,63
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81401,3170612948,06%1325,02
Type 71102224,3783212647,62%1589,48
Object 70491674,4473812453,23%1260,91
Type T-345187,3723612343,09%275,65
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91964,6777812151,24%1571,82
O-Ni7808,2948111851,69%946,41
E 5091470,5074711550,43%1245,71
SU-1006577,5132211141,44%777,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 518771,3746210534,29%578,33
VK 30.02 (M)6481,1639510548,57%822,68
50TP Tyszkiewicza91929,9988710247,06%1803,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559893,6061110245,10%705,78
AMX 105 AM mle. 474192,5417410246,08%474,01
Conqueror91726,7885310147,52%1624,26
Centurion Mk. I81215,1574310145,54%1503,21
Type 6891619,067809945,45%1284,22
Centurion Mk. 7/191788,239019756,70%1867,37
T3 HMC2117,341599744,33%322,58
T3281631,969499457,45%1915,85
T25/271142,396879459,57%1714,07
SU-855211,561919136,26%197,62
KV-26386,223019050,00%491,15
FV225 Collector 91862,928518944,94%1452,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs451,741688739,08%0,46
Object 70591914,138838747,13%1758,59
AMX 40475,691628656,98%168,68
Leox 91710,367778346,99%1549,16
TS-54 81232,358658258,54%1292,39
Type 5 Heavy102588,499398053,75%1942,54
T28 Prototype81503,298438058,75%1690,24
SU-1527668,245207850,00%810,56
O-I Experimental5512,973277745,45%799,77
Panhard AMD 178B6322,884197745,45%749,25
P.435241,242497661,84%563,21
Prototipo 6 81559,747647642,11%1351,70
53TP Markowskiego81481,878117541,33%1737,75
59-166248,214097553,33%581,33
Panther7900,516997357,53%1512,34
Covenanter565,451487345,21%54,07
T-437329,903237353,42%364,91
T-345240,522347150,70%509,70
Škoda T 177627,666417147,89%1216,62
Caernarvon81015,406896744,78%1016,89
SU-85B4147,631806734,33%109,66
GSR 3301 Setter7711,487736753,73%1767,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 102352,379166555,38%1592,32
E 50 Ausf. M102050,838316556,92%1633,40
Vz. 71 Tesák101411,848726448,44%1815,45
T2971536,899836262,90%2140,78
T-1506470,314166250,00%683,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6645,815666243,55%1483,91
IS-M81269,707806149,18%1416,60
BDR G1 B5373,643215945,76%549,35
O-Ho81871,459585856,90%2282,86
Sturer Emil7934,185785750,88%1193,95
Panhard EBR 909822,826965655,36%1255,26
M5 Stuart4365,844095550,91%1063,35
M4A3E8 Sherman61057,947735448,15%2313,27
Type 5781341,197705246,15%1385,14
M8A1493,881935242,31%23,61
Grille 15102495,888095156,86%2005,56
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4198,311934942,86%303,40
T-46325,671024946,94%67,87
M5A1 Stuart470,552274942,86%32,06
Cruiser Mk. III330,06854940,82%0,33
Birch Gun4175,351574938,78%396,72
Marder 38T4165,061844948,98%234,87
M3 Stuart335,561144852,08%115,07
MT-25671,312014831,25%0,04
B1475,792294744,68%49,72
P26/404291,492474742,55%624,87
Type 5 Ke-Ho4131,662064744,68%209,79
Object 705A102131,798604748,94%1674,45
A-20553,111684634,78%0,31
Super Conqueror102165,788854654,35%1645,06
Škoda T 256907,916454542,22%1717,48
Tiger-Maus 91817,608754553,33%1558,13
M374218,511764337,21%549,47
M7557,431854245,24%65,43
45TP Habicha71310,637903844,74%1688,20
AMX 38327,891053847,37%67,93
Object 268102133,427703857,89%1452,86
P.43 bis6494,033923542,86%710,67
Durchbruchswagen 24111,232113560,00%222,71
T-50-2 6326,183303441,18%604,21
M4A1 Revalorisé 8787,564843464,71%911,51
KV-371458,349253259,38%2112,12
Churchill I5571,484853135,48%1213,70
Marder II3108,521503158,06%219,65
Comet71416,6710313056,67%2815,01
60TP Lewandowskiego102125,908542955,17%1991,51
Cruiser Mk. IV458,721232941,38%12,49
Panther II81060,076602941,38%1151,84
Leichttraktor139,54842835,71%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)313,57762839,29%0,00
Type 63 8813,936792850,00%722,29
M7 Priest376,111252748,15%133,90
Churchill VII6647,305372748,15%1058,32
Nashorn61003,196022751,85%1788,91
Excelsior 5385,744212766,67%822,63
Pz.Kpfw. I219,801052556,00%167,39
M2 Light226,38902425,00%0,78
40TP Habicha6995,967562458,33%2157,93
M415387,713572441,67%443,77
SU-76M461,131072433,33%1,92
Matilda Black Prince 5271,133162441,67%462,75
Type 95 Heavy4167,392752339,13%310,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E388,351682343,48%51,37
Type 4 Ju-To7783,575652330,43%750,57
T-29 3145,911582347,83%327,35
BT-2287,361572250,00%252,97
Vickers Mk. E Type B28,86622236,36%0,00
T56 GMC385,451212231,82%28,70
Type 98 Ke-Ni3121,522252128,57%269,36
Sexton II392,901242138,10%119,70
ARL 446923,056772055,00%1472,33
Renault FT AC218,60702050,00%76,03
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91620,458092045,00%1304,10
Ikv 65 Alt II61270,638111963,16%3314,28
Bishop5616,004351947,37%1276,93
AS-XX 40 t111987,007841947,37%1452,46
VK 36.01 (H)61424,888621735,29%15803,04
VK 28.01649,412101741,18%38,66
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81181,067481764,71%1143,74
AE Phase I 91506,128511747,06%1271,54
25TP KSUST II5663,005191643,75%1523,33
Lorraine 39L AM373,061171643,75%63,26
Panzerjäger I256,56681625,00%1,76
M446664,447121675,00%1326,49
AMX Chasseur de chars 8523,812651618,75%379,35
Black Prince II 71178,209501560,00%1658,25
Pz.Kpfw. II228,211261464,29%210,90
T1 HMC227,43931464,29%238,04
T1 Heavy51096,797911464,29%2920,59
AMX M4 mle. 4571849,5712761485,71%5059,08
Matilda IV 5280,143811450,00%518,54
D2399,541081338,46%111,73
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)271,231091330,77%110,59
ST vz. 394599,314751361,54%2085,85
Sav m/434640,544371353,85%1946,20
Cruiser Mk. II285,381581353,85%242,31
Type 3 Ju-Nu6852,156181346,15%1222,06
FV3046508,004791369,23%857,26
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81293,388911369,23%1639,82
Škoda T 245678,836301250,00%2173,45
Hotchkiss H35235,75701225,00%0,00
M3 Lee487,172771266,67%275,89
Type 2597 Chi-Ha341,081011241,67%10,67
T-116 3252,753741258,33%1053,63
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81170,753541241,67%964,54
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6304,424601258,33%701,27
Centurion Action X101868,187851145,45%1473,11
Valentine AT458,731221145,45%55,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I119,10361010,00%0,00
14TP4659,905491050,00%3232,97
Ikv 10351171,107411080,00%3409,22
T-26211,70821050,00%82,06
Cruiser Mk. I152,80961020,00%0,00
Renault UE 57365,501151030,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage241,90951060,00%177,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5179,101701030,00%108,79
ISU-122S 7987,105661040,00%1331,20
Vickers Medium Mk. II227,0082933,33%0,00
BT-7452,00108966,67%256,62
Vickers Medium Mk. III365,11174977,78%264,06
Semovente M43 Bassotto61003,22740966,67%1945,63
T28 Concept 71099,89551922,22%1319,69
Eclipse 91526,44729933,33%1121,65
M66982,75747850,00%1695,13
Universal Carrier 2-pdr227,00118862,50%187,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 264,00156757,14%251,49
Renault FT123,4349728,57%0,00
M15/423191,57288771,43%584,21
MS-1126,7168742,86%15,74
AT-1229,00120757,14%135,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.431,86108728,57%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)23,5755728,57%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5333,00418757,14%907,88
T26E3 Eagle 7 71168,71733757,14%1535,51
SU-18250,0099666,67%270,39
43 M. Toldi III 364,67189666,67%287,15
Renault FT 75 BS257,8090560,00%239,29
Renault NC-31131,205850,00%0,00
D1226,8087560,00%174,10
T2 Medium Tank265,201395100,00%329,33
T-26G FT234,60133540,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8481,00451560,00%765,40
Light Mk. VIC 263,60181560,00%263,58
4TP1132,50255475,00%725,84
Stuart I-IV3119,50134425,00%241,92
10TP3500,75397450,00%2107,92
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,0040425,00%0,00
Black Prince7972,25925475,00%1418,85
SU-263122,00142425,00%77,62
Windhund 8853,00624450,00%757,20
LTP 30,0082475,00%261,00
M2284,00111333,33%135,91
Strv m/40L3671,33591366,67%2835,58
Matilda4809,00813366,67%3016,07
M2 Medium Tank30,0070333,33%0,00
STK-2111586,001188366,67%945,67
KV-1SA 5663,33688333,33%1230,57
SU-100Y 6914,338623100,00%1548,93
Valentine30,005820,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7722,0024420,00%839,93
Fiat 30001150,0014210,00%608,51
Strv m/382456,0034210,00%2037,91
Renault Otsu129,005310,00%0,00
M14/412488,008691100,00%2734,56
Wespe399,002731100,00%339,27
SDP 44 Burza6274,0011610,00%146,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5102,0010710,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2396,008521100,00%1946,14
StuG IV 5857,007471100,00%2278,58
BT-7 artillery 3185,002151100,00%656,66
M4A1 FL 10 6766,0044910,00%874,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-07
Left: 2026-05-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-13
Left: 2026-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-09
Left: 2018-02-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-30
Left: 2021-04-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-15
Left: 2019-07-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-02
Left: 2020-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-17
Left: 2019-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-20
Left: 2018-08-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-07
Left: 2018-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-10
Left: 2019-06-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-09-01
Left: 2018-11-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-02
Left: 2018-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-20
Left: 2018-08-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-14
Left: 2017-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-08
Left: 2016-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-28
Left: 2015-12-05