norbertowski

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-07-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163661062874
Ø Tier6,708,109,268,72
Victories838051,20%660,00%3556,45%49957,09%
Defeats780047,66%440,00%2540,32%35640,73%
Draws1861,14%00,00%23,23%192,17%
Battles survived351921,50%220,00%1625,81%24327,80%
Tanks destroyed129740,79101,00651,058530,98
Destruction ratio1,011,251,411,35
Tanks spotted183001,12141,40811,318921,02
Damage dealt952,501.826,802.218,161.957,30
Capture points119500,7300,0000,006820,78
Defense points52940,3200,0050,081820,21
Experience527,87945,60939,58923,42
WN71089,671504,711444,621392,56
WN81378,782007,352082,922003,83
Total
Battles16366
Ø Tier6,70
Victories838051,20%
Defeats780047,66%
Draws1861,14%
Battles survived351921,50%
Tanks destroyed129740,79
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted183001,12
Damage dealt952,50
Capture points119500,73
Defense points52940,32
Experience527,87
WN71089,67
WN81378,78
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier8,10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed101,00
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted141,40
Damage dealt1.826,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience945,60
WN71504,71
WN82007,35
Past 7 days
Battles62
Ø Tier9,26
Victories3556,45%
Defeats2540,32%
Draws23,23%
Battles survived1625,81%
Tanks destroyed651,05
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted811,31
Damage dealt2.218,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,08
Experience939,58
WN71444,62
WN82082,92
Past 30 days
Battles874
Ø Tier8,72
Victories49957,09%
Defeats35640,73%
Draws192,17%
Battles survived24327,80%
Tanks destroyed8530,98
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted8921,02
Damage dealt1.957,30
Capture points6820,78
Defense points1820,21
Experience923,42
WN71392,56
WN82003,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt534,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience77,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt534,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience77,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories1828,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4671,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1523,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt460,300,000,000,00
Capture points1492,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience215,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories1828,13%
Defeats4671,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1523,44%
Tanks destroyed350,55
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted560,88
Damage dealt460,30
Capture points1492,33
Defense points280,44
Experience215,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2170,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived723,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.104,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2387,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience435,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories930,00%
Defeats2170,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived723,33%
Tanks destroyed170,57
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted301,00
Damage dealt1.104,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points2387,93
Experience435,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227000
Victories12454,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10244,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7533,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1610,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2681,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt721,080,000,000,00
Capture points3441,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1620,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience532,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles227
Victories12454,63%
Defeats10244,93%
Draws10,44%
Battles survived7533,04%
Tanks destroyed1610,71
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted2681,18
Damage dealt721,08
Capture points3441,52
Defense points1620,71
Experience532,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (327)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81469,0963361249,02%1566,08
KV-481043,2348133548,96%1229,32
G.W. Tiger (P)81117,5059728353,71%1400,40
KV-15410,7829525246,83%733,84
Tiger II81334,9860624957,03%1698,05
KV-37876,9347524047,92%1096,25
ST-I91641,3073723954,39%1598,14
E 25 7937,4756823553,62%1443,55
E 7591763,9360422553,78%1819,83
WZ-1317583,1752921351,17%1181,57
T-34-856523,3335121244,81%939,48
AMX ELC bis5313,8842320752,66%1082,17
FV4202 81059,6271618454,35%1615,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8570,3070617255,23%1028,62
T-1506462,4841117043,53%581,69
Object 268102267,1372416851,19%1636,53
IS-381175,6054416754,49%1459,74
Cromwell6674,8152016353,99%1454,56
T-345342,8433916150,93%875,69
Panther7775,1346215749,68%1246,85
SU-15271033,0550415650,64%1582,59
T34 81169,1664115650,64%1318,23
G.W. Panther7794,4744415649,36%937,63
ISU-15281317,3446215250,00%1365,46
59-166260,7236814551,03%574,13
AMX 13 909826,7078414553,10%1223,28
WZ-1328646,5165614450,69%1019,57
Löwe 81323,0873914352,45%1625,09
IS7985,4748513654,41%1422,71
KV-856661,5338513542,22%1035,07
STA-2 81123,8561413352,63%1624,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4323,9528013256,82%912,02
SU-100Y 6681,0837513050,77%1196,58
KV-26738,6242312448,39%1257,59
Jagdpanzer IV6624,4535912253,28%1152,02
VK 30.01 (H)5496,1131912244,26%1137,28
StuG III Ausf. G5258,5221312140,50%355,84
SPHT 92330,9290312145,45%1896,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101714,4969712041,67%1246,86
Panther II81065,2551711753,85%1487,65
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92135,7776411650,86%1749,30
Marder II3122,6315411546,96%185,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81400,5959611457,89%1508,39
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505315,7324410339,81%466,04
WZ-132A9887,7472110247,06%1161,85
Jagdtiger91942,6881210153,47%1649,38
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5387,0538410147,52%990,92
FV217 Badger102223,3582010049,00%1527,04
Leopard Prototyp A91927,608159853,06%1779,37
E 100102050,077619743,30%1619,18
O-Ni71121,245939556,84%1579,25
Churchill III 5513,124899446,81%1030,10
Dicker Max 6728,743769339,78%1313,29
Ares 7581152,347789247,83%1346,75
Škoda T 5092153,269689157,14%2133,64
Comet7793,155639152,75%1308,53
SU-855537,923308854,55%1395,21
T-284185,671938747,13%413,47
T26E4 SuperPershing 81186,787588763,22%1697,20
O-I6761,564658457,14%1454,61
Grille5658,263348254,88%1606,61
Grille 15101904,416628247,56%1189,28
Strv S1 81431,046858250,00%1458,12
Tortoise91827,018048145,68%1370,75
E 5091678,116748046,25%1652,75
VK 30.02 (M)6750,135057948,10%1485,08
Lorraine 39L AM3230,931577646,05%672,32
Jagdpanther7818,174187663,16%1226,21
Tiger I71015,296097549,33%1398,67
T675446,203317553,33%948,66
SU-1006674,805137451,35%1219,68
TVP VTU Koncept81495,788267350,68%2064,82
M36 Jackson6785,864357254,17%1349,80
T-34-85 Rudy 6779,605537255,56%1422,89
M24 Chaffee5257,522997147,89%743,91
TOG II* 6890,684837163,38%1800,23
T1 Heavy5600,584086960,87%1399,08
T-437747,585066947,83%1236,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5255,253126850,00%687,12
T9591632,426956746,27%1128,53
Type 4 Heavy91690,388216651,52%1586,88
IS-4102009,777056654,55%1609,44
T2 Light Tank 2145,112696558,46%647,05
T3 HMC2166,522366456,25%716,70
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5334,873456342,86%768,98
T-505113,252376344,44%154,33
Strv 103-092195,979146261,29%2100,54
Bishop5774,106396266,13%2416,93
Object 43091970,819876259,68%1983,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6488,263326240,32%700,29
FV3046709,984066050,00%1398,54
T-4481551,128965952,54%2389,17
T-46393,881555848,28%206,77
E 50 Ausf. M101891,007865855,17%1566,02
SMV CC-5671253,357965752,63%1666,90
A-436616,184435761,40%1402,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6830,915125565,45%1677,14
M5 Stuart4152,242245453,70%311,42
SU-85B4255,932355435,19%454,11
Type 6892114,078955444,44%2087,38
T404395,043205356,60%1155,12
Object 70491822,556615347,17%1379,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5306,382985364,15%851,39
T-5492110,4410525265,38%2519,59
Type 5781372,198265253,85%1517,22
Object 25791476,799185265,38%1560,64
O-Ho81629,698895156,86%2061,59
Sturmpanzer II4280,022045046,00%821,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6532,743835046,00%660,40
O-I Experimental5777,345955066,00%1759,75
M10 Wolverine5342,902815042,00%580,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5522,983305058,00%1252,46
Mäuschen91670,148115044,00%1356,92
M374197,941734951,02%520,69
Valentine3195,652494942,86%557,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4167,221964940,82%399,07
VK 100.01 (P)81106,228214957,14%1218,29
Covenanter5223,832754751,06%663,29
UDES 0381712,138154658,70%1925,14
Type 5 Heavy102498,738744548,89%1720,36
M415402,622894546,67%507,43
M5A1 Stuart4181,072434436,36%421,10
M10392231,9510554461,36%2470,42
G.W. Tiger91195,338454367,44%1164,50
T2071136,938674257,14%1972,67
Alecto4331,262824257,14%962,39
M8A14172,121984242,86%210,19
Tiger (P)7909,146534257,14%1260,86
IS-6 8933,784994141,46%836,59
Somua SAu 404247,102384156,10%603,11
E 65 Zwilling 81697,399754158,54%1727,60
T3281688,359484052,50%1876,83
Type T-345388,003774045,00%944,59
VK 28.016363,603334042,50%934,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3168,432724052,50%807,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E390,311333935,90%21,20
Ferdinand81194,566713951,28%1145,24
T2881020,777153956,41%1103,94
M446728,824733951,28%1171,68
Jagdpanzer E 90 92058,908403956,41%1694,65
M-VII-Y 91853,678703951,28%1408,47
T1 Cunningham1147,292043842,11%800,65
AMX 12 t6424,634433865,79%1198,76
FV215b (183) 101388,897313863,16%1046,44
Indien-Panzer81904,799633852,63%2927,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5279,512703748,65%618,31
Konštrukta T-34/10071306,278383754,05%2193,81
Hummel6611,173903560,00%878,29
VK 30.01 (P)6769,174233551,43%1392,61
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6698,774753545,71%1200,29
Ikv 1035500,064753458,82%1321,93
SU-76M496,971573461,76%202,54
Leopard 1102450,597323441,18%1823,01
BT-7470,391223342,42%35,59
M3 Lee4213,581753330,30%551,17
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92146,338723354,55%1790,40
Ares 8591438,138303253,13%1314,48
Birch Gun4270,773563043,33%832,99
Marder 38T4364,763932955,17%993,30
Cruiser Mk. III349,791182846,43%46,73
Crusader6210,742132737,04%334,24
VK 30.02 (D)71047,677572748,15%1549,03
Type 71102275,198532748,15%1542,77
Sturer Emil71063,816162755,56%1477,15
M66757,126352673,08%1263,94
Panzerjäger I267,231212653,85%113,05
T6981090,006962642,31%1277,90
T28 Concept 71284,697812665,38%2503,86
Type 5 Ke-Ho4246,002552540,00%633,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4153,043482560,00%339,59
AMX 38344,441102532,00%0,28
T56 GMC3111,881402552,00%222,85
M127970,526862540,00%1187,55
Valentine AT4200,642102556,00%481,98
AT 86879,487332552,00%1852,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4316,002772548,00%971,91
P26/404497,923952458,33%1375,85
Škoda T 256864,587142454,17%1620,89
Ikv 90 Typ B71499,337942454,17%2338,93
Leox 91748,887722454,17%1324,23
AMX 404261,263052360,87%1107,07
Renault UE 57398,831932347,83%124,94
AT 25330,962622343,48%608,07
T25 AT7773,393562334,78%767,79
S35 CA5695,393742352,17%1609,05
T110E5102599,659472352,17%2227,48
Object 140102127,789402369,57%1780,92
Wespe3282,002762268,18%1114,71
AT 1581230,149282277,27%1580,90
T 55A 91466,056952138,10%1198,31
Sav m/434329,803602035,00%796,63
Cruiser Mk. II290,951872065,00%375,35
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4585,856722055,00%1905,48
SU-263232,001771952,63%589,99
BT-7 artillery 3256,953701984,21%1144,65
Matilda4343,282871844,44%798,44
BT-2251,281051844,44%35,55
M4A3E8 Sherman6875,567291861,11%1973,96
Chi-Go 71000,396341844,44%1105,63
M3 Stuart3126,242101747,06%340,04
Strv m/40L3285,822321717,65%912,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,712201735,29%211,25
T1 HMC2191,291501752,94%1156,55
Leichttraktor1114,472041764,71%572,17
Sexton II3120,061531752,94%378,05
Type 91 Heavy3147,351541741,18%264,45
SU-54241,351991735,29%347,49
AT 771387,247571752,94%2115,24
Hotchkiss H352102,751531643,75%255,41
A-205118,883051668,75%378,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3144,561781650,00%373,79
T2971988,1313461681,25%3482,81
Tiger-Maus 91212,387741650,00%935,93
T-50-2 6279,445101681,25%678,30
StuG IV 5463,883881656,25%1273,53
P.435750,006381566,67%2305,40
Centurion Mk. I8896,476341553,33%983,03
IS-7102719,679991566,67%2493,41
Jagdpanzer E 100102322,808201553,33%1664,94
FV225 Collector 91555,736631533,33%848,69
M2 Light2242,364681457,14%1167,40
Type 98 Ke-Ni3401,294521485,71%2406,49
AT-1293,431371464,29%325,87
Renault FT AC248,71901442,86%14,46
Char Mle. 75 9864,217491450,00%1008,42
D23235,462191346,15%885,97
MS-1141,23791330,77%0,34
Semovente M43 Bassotto61179,777701361,54%2100,14
Cruiser Mk. IV4148,852001369,23%470,92
T376267,084621353,85%572,20
Buryan 92747,8311011258,33%2501,73
Vickers Medium Mk. III3146,002101136,36%338,47
M2 Medium Tank3149,182401154,55%479,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4228,913551181,82%908,26
Pz.Sfl. IVb4301,361891127,27%827,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3348,093001163,64%1505,02
Stuart I-IV3229,903251060,00%1022,51
Type 95 Heavy4271,902221020,00%745,70
SDP 44 Burza6821,205031040,00%1116,47
LT vz. 383170,89196922,22%418,77
Sturmpanzer I Bison397,33107944,44%117,11
M18 Hellcat6854,22574955,56%1726,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6610,00504933,33%1289,76
T-127 3196,00315955,56%702,30
AT 15A 7522,22499955,56%606,63
Char de transition 6850,22596933,33%940,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I1134,25198887,50%830,48
B1494,00183862,50%212,62
Vickers Mk. E Type B2144,50247862,50%571,94
FCM 36 Pak 40 3266,38150812,50%508,63
TVP T 50/51102279,13755850,00%1680,15
T-262120,00132837,50%397,41
Cruiser Mk. I179,38135850,00%226,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,14124728,57%104,20
M15/423311,86291771,43%1131,05
M4A1 Sherman51595,14953771,43%5334,51
Škoda T 2451181,29930771,43%4863,42
Churchill I5577,71459785,71%1327,79
WZ-132-1101259,14845742,86%1458,73
Vz. 60S Dravec 101660,29789742,86%863,76
Nashorn6829,00457728,57%1309,22
Black Prince II 71421,71804728,57%1866,09
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3404,14437771,43%1296,59
T14 5722,83559650,00%1497,57
Renault FT16,0050650,00%83,60
Renault FT 75 BS2164,83161683,33%996,30
D1245,00121650,00%88,43
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3199,17339650,00%666,19
FV215b 101810,0040860,00%1120,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2187,33203666,67%888,35
Super Hellcat 71032,00619650,00%1318,91
Grant495,806850,00%24,31
T2 Medium Tank279,60147560,00%317,59
Loyd Gun Carriage2135,20120540,00%707,46
Somua S353198,80246540,00%348,95
Valentine II 4322,80539560,00%1231,38
WZ-120G FT 91825,6038550,00%1052,72
Strv m/382258,00352475,00%1392,42
Lago4244,0020340,00%598,70
S-517769,75343425,00%654,49
14TP4291,75280425,00%1038,01
Strv 103B102033,25692450,00%1342,59
T110E3102038,75808450,00%1283,77
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61484,7513284100,00%3532,35
L-60 2144,00430475,00%898,06
KV-220-2 5553,25523475,00%978,44
T7 Combat Car 295,50130450,00%338,52
IS-3A 81975,501173450,00%2789,00
Char Futur 4 92073,00816450,00%1655,80
WZ-120-1G FT 8935,75486450,00%917,36
Strv fm/211162,00256333,33%745,01
ST vz. 3941197,33818366,67%5130,10
SU-182122,33153333,33%489,81
Maus101570,001061366,67%1115,10
ARL V396186,00201333,33%36,70
MKA 2569,33582366,67%3348,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II231,003820,00%0,00
M22204,006092100,00%1173,75
Renault NC-31185,504072100,00%495,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 253,009120,00%3,10
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2396,504782100,00%2175,13
T-7030,002182100,00%261,00
T-602216,0015220,00%833,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6482,0037320,00%1190,69
Matilda IV 5255,0016320,00%369,83
Light Mk. VIC 213,008620,00%0,00
LTP 3233,00187250,00%1033,03
IS-2 7797,50576250,00%758,05
LT vz. 352150,004581100,00%766,41
P.43 bis6937,0037710,00%1599,46
Pvlvv fm/422230,004101100,00%1158,93
Ikv 723251,003701100,00%799,10
BDR G1 B50,003031100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2233,006551100,00%1226,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G313,004031100,00%261,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 4740,001831100,00%261,00
SARL 424285,002701100,00%873,64
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00910,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5210,0014110,00%293,32
TS-54 82500,0013621100,00%2858,85
AMR 35 2108,0012910,00%236,29
T1E6 276,005010,00%87,36
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3231,0023710,00%845,88
Saryuda 91460,009381100,00%1221,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,0010010,00%0,00
Somua SM 8634,0041910,00%302,25
Turán III prototípus 5548,0013210,00%968,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-02-23
Left: 2018-05-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-23
Left: 2018-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-02
Left: 2015-06-05