nPocTo_PycuK

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-09-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles529413952359
Ø Tier8,389,139,109,61
Victories2911855,00%2461,54%3567,31%21058,50%
Defeats2302343,49%1538,46%1732,69%14540,39%
Draws8001,51%00,00%00,00%41,11%
Battles survived1326625,06%1641,03%2446,15%10529,25%
Tanks destroyed534861,01541,38791,524411,23
Destruction ratio1,352,352,821,74
Tanks spotted740371,40661,69821,585421,51
Damage dealt1.850,913.169,643.270,252.842,01
Capture points383930,73180,46180,35850,24
Defense points191630,3670,1870,131340,37
Experience788,181.214,101.289,961.076,09
WN71456,792013,592129,451724,87
WN82136,813570,383789,152974,22
Total
Battles52941
Ø Tier8,38
Victories2911855,00%
Defeats2302343,49%
Draws8001,51%
Battles survived1326625,06%
Tanks destroyed534861,01
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted740371,40
Damage dealt1.850,91
Capture points383930,73
Defense points191630,36
Experience788,18
WN71456,79
WN82136,81
Past 24 hours
Battles39
Ø Tier9,13
Victories2461,54%
Defeats1538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1641,03%
Tanks destroyed541,38
Destruction ratio2,35
Tanks spotted661,69
Damage dealt3.169,64
Capture points180,46
Defense points70,18
Experience1.214,10
WN72013,59
WN83570,38
Past 7 days
Battles52
Ø Tier9,10
Victories3567,31%
Defeats1732,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2446,15%
Tanks destroyed791,52
Destruction ratio2,82
Tanks spotted821,58
Damage dealt3.270,25
Capture points180,35
Defense points70,13
Experience1.289,96
WN72129,45
WN83789,15
Past 30 days
Battles359
Ø Tier9,61
Victories21058,50%
Defeats14540,39%
Draws41,11%
Battles survived10529,25%
Tanks destroyed4411,23
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted5421,51
Damage dealt2.842,01
Capture points850,24
Defense points1340,37
Experience1.076,09
WN71724,87
WN82974,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2719000
Victories164660,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats99536,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws782,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived90633,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17070,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted37891,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.608,990,000,000,00
Capture points36721,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points11320,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience797,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2719
Victories164660,54%
Defeats99536,59%
Draws782,87%
Battles survived90633,32%
Tanks destroyed17070,63
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted37891,39
Damage dealt1.608,99
Capture points36721,35
Defense points11320,42
Experience797,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.047,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience178,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt1.047,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience178,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt519,590,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience56,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories00,00%
Defeats17100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,88%
Tanks destroyed30,18
Destruction ratio0,19
Tanks spotted231,35
Damage dealt519,59
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,35
Experience56,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1614000
Victories85152,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75646,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57835,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12760,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17231,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.208,890,000,000,00
Capture points22901,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points44692,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience760,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles1614
Victories85152,73%
Defeats75646,84%
Draws70,43%
Battles survived57835,81%
Tanks destroyed12760,79
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted17231,07
Damage dealt1.208,89
Capture points22901,42
Defense points44692,77
Experience760,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23651161661
Victories1459661,71%1168,75%1168,75%4675,41%
Defeats845235,74%531,25%531,25%1524,59%
Draws6032,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived772532,66%531,25%531,25%2642,62%
Tanks destroyed163970,6970,4470,44340,56
Destruction ratio1,030,640,640,97
Tanks spotted291201,23130,81130,81490,80
Damage dealt1.500,601.683,001.683,001.936,67
Capture points254361,08100,63100,63801,31
Defense points213980,90130,81130,811402,30
Experience831,36984,44984,441.064,18
Total
Battles23651
Victories1459661,71%
Defeats845235,74%
Draws6032,55%
Battles survived772532,66%
Tanks destroyed163970,69
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted291201,23
Damage dealt1.500,60
Capture points254361,08
Defense points213980,90
Experience831,36
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Victories1168,75%
Defeats531,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed70,44
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted130,81
Damage dealt1.683,00
Capture points100,63
Defense points130,81
Experience984,44
Past 7 days
Battles16
Victories1168,75%
Defeats531,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed70,44
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted130,81
Damage dealt1.683,00
Capture points100,63
Defense points130,81
Experience984,44
Past 30 days
Battles61
Victories4675,41%
Defeats1524,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2642,62%
Tanks destroyed340,56
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted490,80
Damage dealt1.936,67
Capture points801,31
Defense points1402,30
Experience1.064,18

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5623000
Victories346161,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats213537,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws270,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived166529,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed38500,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted88281,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.743,800,000,000,00
Capture points70791,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points31390,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience837,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles5623
Victories346161,55%
Defeats213537,97%
Draws270,48%
Battles survived166529,61%
Tanks destroyed38500,68
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted88281,57
Damage dealt1.743,80
Capture points70791,26
Defense points31390,56
Experience837,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (366)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71012,40614142152,22%1569,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81867,15850134456,18%2447,04
Somua SM 82264,261157103962,46%2993,68
AMX 50 B102657,5683496755,64%2357,71
FV215b (183) 102294,2670091352,79%1836,34
Object 277102977,0996186354,92%2831,43
Excelsior 5448,1941280555,03%885,99
WZ-111 model 5A102780,9590677156,55%2615,02
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81975,81102075957,31%2668,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102186,7479375053,60%2003,98
E 50 Ausf. M102790,6494872560,69%2771,61
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102983,3294761552,36%2241,35
Panhard EBR 105101291,5177958351,11%1566,35
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81332,5293456461,52%2837,77
113101800,2565655052,36%1601,44
Leopard 1102768,6887152958,60%2511,67
Type 64 61021,9585652960,11%3467,77
BZ-176 82418,36121552661,79%3038,47
WZ-132-1101699,2078051053,53%2042,32
Object 140102242,9179047850,21%1950,44
WZ-111 model 1-491506,7870047756,18%1469,66
AE Phase I 92540,12107446562,80%2835,11
T110E4102974,8291344856,92%2479,83
AMX 13 909915,4057244652,02%1361,15
TVP T 50/51102720,9690943258,56%2668,08
AMX 67 Imbattable113969,43113142557,65%3345,96
T110E3103048,4894441858,61%2484,09
Concept 1B 92861,13114241558,31%2686,70
11081083,6158240249,75%1267,49
Type 586326,9729440241,54%386,28
Type 5 Heavy103082,1999837860,32%2655,50
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103076,8097737455,35%2749,99
T26E5 81362,6487137354,69%1927,39
AMX 50 12091304,4552236148,75%1148,38
121101852,8565035748,74%1499,65
AMX 13 57 71359,40108334560,00%3341,96
Object 430U102722,3390334452,91%2465,67
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102713,9679033651,19%2341,84
M48A5 Patton102391,6982833354,35%2069,25
Cobra 92885,71111533260,84%3319,47
Object 907 102557,6593432260,87%2357,36
Object 260 103113,16102531662,66%2750,13
Manticore101409,6583931649,37%1876,06
AMX 13 105101498,3873831554,92%1906,81
ARL 446503,3933731145,98%737,36
IS-3A 81895,2199930758,31%2350,72
UDES 03 Alt 3 92719,44107929859,06%3035,38
T110E5103045,31102429558,64%2805,68
IS-27799,2350129145,70%972,38
BZ-58-2 92770,30110528961,94%2908,70
IS-7102648,2291128560,00%2472,70
60TP Lewandowskiego102936,5989628250,00%2414,10
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82252,01113928065,71%3271,14
Škoda T 5092173,6190227857,19%2368,58
Super Conqueror103325,45112727761,73%3381,76
AMX 50 1008971,8445626945,35%958,84
T-34-28787,6152126656,77%1026,57
T95E6 102554,6387026556,23%2221,85
Caernarvon Action X 81527,5796026457,20%2074,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91327,2254526249,62%1250,61
T-34-17675,8240926145,59%886,35
KV-481037,6252726146,74%1142,54
Type T-345230,6724026048,85%464,17
Char Futur 4 92583,63106625962,55%2754,60
G.W. E 100101676,4966525849,22%1471,67
G.W. Tiger (P)8984,5646525843,80%1077,94
SU-130PM 81952,0087925554,90%2306,77
AT 1581240,1161025453,15%1367,22
Object 279 early 103326,30108025255,95%2599,89
CS-52 LIS 82202,14107924957,03%3227,64
Bisonte C45 82036,85108124856,05%2478,67
STB-1102738,8793424762,75%2595,27
VK 72.01 (K) 103252,0099724557,96%2696,47
T2881146,4749324447,13%1230,27
Strv 103-091969,7667624254,13%1789,48
Object 252U Defender 82210,25108823961,51%2997,74
GSOR 1008 82354,31102923754,43%2881,27
WZ-12091226,3855823651,27%1223,84
M-V-Y103199,76105023556,17%3116,43
E 100102618,9190423259,91%2396,95
T-100 LT101422,4885722852,63%1863,81
M4A1 FL 10 61574,83112322866,23%3635,32
Object 703 Version II 82049,37109022757,71%2733,74
T71 DA7669,2857522552,44%1433,03
Jagdpanzer E 100103394,8199322459,38%2965,89
CS-63102902,4491222356,05%2677,58
E 75 TS 82004,0099922355,61%2809,78
Progetto M40 mod. 65103045,9897522062,73%3158,58
AMX M4 mle. 457701,0444322045,45%786,09
Conqueror Gun Carriage101646,4070821957,53%1433,36
Kunze Panzer 92582,05103321857,34%3030,99
BDR G1 B5234,3222921751,15%291,77
Object 777 Version II 92673,13112021758,53%3300,22
G.W. Panther71043,3848521653,70%1399,43
M54 Renegade 82099,11106621562,79%2788,29
FV4202 81392,0690921256,60%2204,06
M4A1 Revalorisé 81364,7773321150,24%1764,15
T57 Heavy102805,2483021050,48%2353,39
Vz. 55103240,59103920059,50%2887,73
KV-26807,0357919150,26%1395,09
Object 705A102941,6996318655,38%2598,51
Strv 103B102594,1676218462,50%2285,34
T9591953,8086018458,70%1742,80
Tortoise92177,2291218155,25%2081,40
Lorraine 40 t 82175,62102118052,78%3176,05
FV217 Badger102517,6491717960,89%2171,52
KV-15487,3443217855,62%1058,12
AMX 13 757307,2946517748,59%438,34
Škoda T 27 81939,4396717753,67%2875,50
T25 AT7883,6453817655,11%1281,03
T54E191960,9990517563,43%2157,39
IS-4102738,3090717455,75%2342,86
WZ-1317583,2546317358,38%1175,34
T297920,2550217346,82%1082,67
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82273,30110617156,14%2999,02
T92 8969,5181917153,22%1953,99
VK 30.01 (H)5481,3334816746,11%1104,06
SU-855274,8724016643,37%406,14
Tiger I7747,5742316152,17%838,39
M46 Patton91846,7988816056,88%1989,51
AT 86562,2340216053,75%1015,01
G.W. Tiger91566,0568115452,60%1576,98
UDES 0381557,8678915356,21%2218,27
T-1506641,4455915154,97%1069,21
AMX 12 t6257,1432114950,34%521,96
Kranvagn103117,41103814562,07%2755,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5366,8327214546,21%698,60
Object 25791993,9794514460,42%2228,63
H3 92879,06112414358,04%3339,74
Predatore 92751,54112014263,38%2811,48
M-IV-Y 82322,88113414058,57%3146,20
Hummel6571,8430913748,91%775,06
BZT-70 103325,60102913757,66%2478,92
UDES 15/16102684,0892613656,62%2666,10
KV-37930,5149213646,32%1133,38
M36 Jackson6423,0731413648,53%587,79
AT 77976,2652913556,30%1268,03
Nashorn6438,0934813542,96%527,18
AMX 13 F3 AM6650,2934412950,39%1001,85
Tiger II81033,9358912849,22%1118,70
O-I6710,6142812752,76%1161,87
VK 30.02 (M)6565,7240712553,60%1104,88
Object 43092156,8797412556,00%2454,02
116-F3 102811,0392612554,40%2419,16
Type 4 Heavy92109,7293912357,72%2181,44
Löwe 82046,37111811457,02%2987,04
121B 103040,9798611356,64%2971,08
T-4481532,2795611258,93%2501,41
Vz. 60S Dravec 104267,77121711256,25%3574,73
T-34-85M 61543,65109111160,36%3339,74
59-166270,9633910846,30%580,50
WZ-1328969,2773610748,60%2055,12
T-1092119,3589510755,14%2285,96
M66593,4040810450,96%866,90
M75254,422979853,06%835,69
AMX 50 Foch92244,819199856,12%2171,10
E 5092113,367929750,52%2169,95
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68690,966269648,96%1209,70
Grille5307,442239549,47%527,42
T1 Cunningham1129,382339348,39%766,83
WZ-132A9907,976469354,84%1315,69
M26 Pershing81167,737489251,09%1472,14
T216249,174039252,17%557,35
Panhard EBR 9091064,278669266,30%1901,89
B14130,491928758,62%276,31
VK 36.01 (H)6705,994918764,37%1385,10
M5 Stuart485,952118743,68%36,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4275,982678655,81%681,35
Ho-Ri 3103564,489978661,63%2945,57
AMX ELC bis5148,412858644,19%269,55
M5A1 Stuart4127,641988453,57%303,71
T-5491885,149438362,65%2236,66
KV-5 81149,128378356,63%1415,09
AMX M4 mle. 54102735,359028256,10%2183,21
Lansen C 81834,939638256,10%2565,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs446,891907939,24%0,00
AltProto AMX 30 81941,7210647857,69%2656,61
Rinoceronte102693,138867755,84%2196,87
T92 HMC101517,126747550,67%1269,13
M10 Wolverine5324,513077452,70%614,57
Object 268 Version 4102214,048117349,32%1697,77
ShPTK-TVP 100 81663,268576952,17%1931,58
T1 Heavy5439,993826845,59%763,16
ARL V3961011,456656650,00%2167,60
O-Ho81362,247756344,44%1451,34
Sturmpanzer II4153,371816259,68%432,30
T3 HMC2184,982206245,16%733,05
T404318,372936256,45%828,06
M24 Chaffee5294,233406246,77%876,30
Taschenratte113542,9212326266,13%2529,32
Ikv 90 Typ B71013,536226045,00%1428,78
AMX Chasseur de chars 8916,497415954,24%1282,49
StuG III Ausf. G5359,812705749,12%685,13
T-34-856739,426585757,89%1514,48
SU-85B4196,812005752,63%367,27
Centurion Action X102430,818865757,89%2133,51
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505356,712685650,00%653,35
M3 Lee4194,362475549,09%564,52
AT 25391,674265453,70%915,62
AMX M4 mle. 5191861,939275466,67%1760,32
M4A1 Sherman5357,513175356,60%935,56
T-4371064,498245360,38%1898,32
Object 261101605,757385352,83%1526,79
S35 CA5559,523385251,92%1229,53
T2071005,557505147,06%1818,34
Prototipo Standard B92081,598955158,82%2208,09
FV4005 Stage II101490,106645156,86%1161,09
T376341,273445139,22%655,40
E 7591675,308745060,00%1595,75
ISU-152K 81828,697844847,92%2168,26
T-832 82236,2310784755,32%2853,52
122 TM 81965,369584757,45%2305,45
T3092406,049474663,04%2397,09
AMX 404135,462394650,00%351,68
IS-381493,008534652,17%2053,61
Alecto4214,981934632,61%354,68
AMX 50 Foch B102260,338164656,52%1658,37
Konštrukta T-34/1007952,736164546,67%1305,52
Cruiser Mk. III362,421294553,33%124,32
ST-62 Version 2 103446,7810574551,11%2979,14
TS-6 92519,7111504568,89%2823,99
M4A3E8 Sherman6422,984394463,64%835,73
O-Ni71133,988254461,36%1550,08
O-I Experimental5368,272714440,91%464,49
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C372,092014447,73%151,63
Ho-Ri Shugo113244,3310234358,14%2450,61
FV380591008,287704353,49%870,49
LT-432 8860,407274245,24%1551,86
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102695,279584158,54%2409,48
Gryphon 102787,809664156,10%2239,99
AMX 105 AM mle. 474361,282814052,50%1340,94
SU-76M4110,971453951,28%145,08
Marder 38T4355,263043958,97%930,86
IS71629,719853860,53%3219,49
Maus102458,218043842,11%1844,17
Type 2597 Chi-Ha370,971423658,33%158,40
Type 95 Heavy4214,112093644,44%517,64
Valentine AT4173,611893641,67%270,90
Bofors Tornvagn 82102,2210693663,89%2751,10
T-284199,573543551,43%498,03
T56 GMC3118,941333441,18%154,66
Lorraine 39L AM3143,761313342,42%283,59
VK 16.02 Leopard591,733063339,39%17,26
Renault UE 573121,841733265,63%372,08
AMBT 82015,699933256,25%2385,78
Ikv 65 Alt II6778,195593138,71%1333,59
SU-100M17740,065323148,39%888,00
Lorraine 50 t 91763,937952948,28%1544,92
T-345738,757032867,86%2802,29
Panther7993,295852839,29%1474,89
T675440,713812867,86%1184,76
MBT-B 103407,1810152864,29%2509,18
M8A14253,192502748,15%537,46
Gorilla113066,679782755,56%2390,07
D23107,311472642,31%154,96
Sturmpanzer I Bison3136,961132642,31%253,08
Black Rock 113221,3810612653,85%2634,20
ST-II102066,446582536,00%1377,38
XM57 82095,169882548,00%2222,26
T698949,637912462,50%1313,07
K-91102260,138832458,33%1992,33
E 65 Zwilling 82025,5810192454,17%2034,59
Projet Louis 91810,178502441,67%2595,44
ELC EVEN 90 81147,299732470,83%2776,65
M2 Medium Tank372,961282356,52%145,84
Ares 90102706,009852360,87%2621,27
M3 Stuart3114,231602250,00%297,41
50TP prototyp 81927,459362245,45%2198,02
T28 Prototype81802,778492259,09%2149,49
TT-130M 92619,509372240,91%2931,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3156,381962161,90%479,04
Cruiser Mk. IV471,481722171,43%261,00
AMX AC mle. 4881072,105422142,86%1084,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B243,75802045,00%36,30
Marder II371,351822045,00%36,70
Object 590 92239,5010212060,00%2339,88
XM69 Hacker113239,7511522055,00%2472,64
114 SP2 102142,457062040,00%1368,67
AMX 383113,892491872,22%384,61
Durchbruchswagen 24222,442651861,11%607,73
FV230 Canopener103270,509931844,44%2592,78
Object 265T 92228,5611031872,22%2522,56
Škoda T 256908,297351764,71%2237,89
KV-856916,357491776,47%1890,63
Covenanter554,711411752,94%122,81
Vz. 62 Jasan 92482,539341752,94%1966,89
Universal Carrier 2-pdr257,141031457,14%140,17
K-91-PT 92100,508291442,86%1894,87
D1230,311291361,54%187,70
SU-18258,62831346,15%139,44
AT-1287,311091361,54%267,88
T2 Medium Tank254,831461266,67%245,61
Pz.Kpfw. I212,251401266,67%261,00
M6A2E1 81759,0810871266,67%2295,25
M18 Hellcat61019,276621154,55%1980,09
M41 Walker Bulldog8635,457771145,45%960,31
XM551 Sheridan101168,645581127,27%1082,04
T 55A 91766,647821127,27%1883,11
KV-1 shielded 51142,209071030,00%2507,26
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81663,009761060,00%2081,46
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81735,709771070,00%2690,89
M56 Scorpion 71603,8010091060,00%2760,31
S-517190,00373966,67%262,05
L-60 2154,44393944,44%762,95
Type 6192191,251126875,00%2251,11
Ikv 1035307,13361850,00%603,11
SU-1006472,75357850,00%633,04
Renault Otsu19,7169714,29%0,00
Leichttraktor162,00133771,43%296,98
DBV-152 102767,14741742,86%1630,46
BZ-75102694,43885742,86%2073,15
ST-I91132,57583728,57%641,05
GSOR the TANK 91923,86820757,14%1759,55
SDP wz 66 Grom 82284,571010757,14%2644,93
Prototipo 6 82760,141351785,71%3139,37
LT vz. 35273,83129650,00%168,42
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2187,50300650,00%1039,58
M374420,33294666,67%1361,05
Type 71102684,331016666,67%2124,01
SPHT 93294,501042633,33%3160,37
AMX AC mle. 4671766,8011875100,00%3634,73
TS-5 81892,40808540,00%1662,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 81452,20961580,00%1585,41
Rambo 91661,60577520,00%1610,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I16,2572450,00%78,28
LT vz. 38393,00122425,00%89,76
Hotchkiss H352108,25165450,00%356,09
Pz.Kpfw. II2261,00322475,00%1417,45
Coccodrillo 102556,75843450,00%2014,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 507562,50353450,00%551,60
Chieftain/T95 81258,2540740,00%1352,11
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81868,0011574100,00%2008,61
Leox 92727,001135475,00%2887,74
KB-52 92436,5013974100,00%2358,28
Strv m/40L3117,00193333,33%131,78
Renault FT 75 BS242,004530,00%0,00
Renault NC-31177,00115333,33%160,95
M2 Light2269,67509333,33%1231,43
Jagdpanzer E 90 91850,67792333,33%1550,81
T-29 3208,33336366,67%718,27
WZ-120-1G FT 81783,33906366,67%1684,63
Renault FT144,00107250,00%83,60
ST vz. 39450,50199250,00%96,26
14TP4116,50330250,00%243,08
MS-1152,00125250,00%88,60
Panzerjäger I221,004720,00%3,05
Renault FT AC2144,501972100,00%599,28
Chieftain Mk. 6 103161,50975250,00%2729,59
T18 HMC386,006320,00%115,15
T-50-2 6178,00486250,00%280,41
IS-6 B 8858,0010462100,00%930,07
Light Mk. VIC 2220,004342100,00%1417,45
M10 RBFM 5430,00429250,00%710,18
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00721100,00%261,00
SU-540,003310,00%0,00
SU-2-122 50,003811100,00%261,00
Tiger 131 6705,0041710,00%766,41
MTLS-1G14 3109,0017110,00%139,97
Valentine II 495,0018610,00%35,19
KV-220-2 5678,0047410,00%913,48
Sexton I 310,002331100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 20,002410,00%0,00
Excalibur 61063,0011641100,00%1925,41
T26E3 Eagle 7 7840,0010491100,00%1204,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2289,004711100,00%1721,17
T78 6450,0030610,00%326,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-09-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-08-12
Left: 2026-09-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-22
Left: 2026-08-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-06-18
Left: 2026-07-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-14
Left: 2026-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-12
Left: 2026-06-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-08
Left: 2026-06-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-06
Left: 2026-06-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-01
Left: 2026-04-05
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-02-14
Left: 2026-03-31
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-08-12
Left: 2026-02-08
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-06-18
Left: 2025-08-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-06-02
Left: 2025-06-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-05-29
Left: 2025-06-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-05-14
Left: 2025-05-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-01-27
Left: 2025-05-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-01-14
Left: 2025-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-10
Left: 2025-01-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-17
Left: 2025-01-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-03
Left: 2024-12-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-06-04
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-04-10
Left: 2023-06-03
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-07-31
Left: 2023-08-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-08-25
Left: 2023-08-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-04-09