meiser75

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61522030177
Ø Tier7,030,009,879,81
Victories3043949,48%00,00%1343,33%9151,41%
Defeats3012148,96%00,00%1653,33%8145,76%
Draws9621,56%00,00%13,33%52,82%
Battles survived1843429,96%00,00%930,00%7039,55%
Tanks destroyed513100,8300,00120,401320,75
Destruction ratio1,190,000,571,23
Tanks spotted587110,9500,00290,971630,92
Damage dealt851,350,001.524,431.442,36
Capture points1164481,8900,00722,403401,92
Defense points296020,4800,0000,00210,12
Experience447,970,00710,60678,50
WN7996,640,00634,90914,38
WN81110,730,00956,671098,83
Total
Battles61522
Ø Tier7,03
Victories3043949,48%
Defeats3012148,96%
Draws9621,56%
Battles survived1843429,96%
Tanks destroyed513100,83
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted587110,95
Damage dealt851,35
Capture points1164481,89
Defense points296020,48
Experience447,97
WN7996,64
WN81110,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier9,87
Victories1343,33%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived930,00%
Tanks destroyed120,40
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted290,97
Damage dealt1.524,43
Capture points722,40
Defense points00,00
Experience710,60
WN7634,90
WN8956,67
Past 30 days
Battles177
Ø Tier9,81
Victories9151,41%
Defeats8145,76%
Draws52,82%
Battles survived7039,55%
Tanks destroyed1320,75
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1630,92
Damage dealt1.442,36
Capture points3401,92
Defense points210,12
Experience678,50
WN7914,38
WN81098,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories1522,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5276,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1116,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1111,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience254,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories1522,06%
Defeats5276,47%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived1116,18%
Tanks destroyed120,18
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted530,78
Damage dealt1.086,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points1111,63
Experience254,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles177000
Victories7039,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10659,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5229,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1700,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt532,870,000,000,00
Capture points1300,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1981,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience273,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles177
Victories7039,55%
Defeats10659,89%
Draws10,56%
Battles survived5229,38%
Tanks destroyed1090,62
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1700,96
Damage dealt532,87
Capture points1300,73
Defense points1981,12
Experience273,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles200000
Victories9246,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10552,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7437,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1800,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,000,000,000,00
Capture points4702,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4962,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience506,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles200
Victories9246,00%
Defeats10552,50%
Draws31,50%
Battles survived7437,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,58
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1800,90
Damage dealt1.052,00
Capture points4702,35
Defense points4962,48
Experience506,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2290000
Victories83836,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats140561,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws472,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78034,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12300,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18970,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt965,520,000,000,00
Capture points33411,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points79013,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience420,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles2290
Victories83836,59%
Defeats140561,35%
Draws472,05%
Battles survived78034,06%
Tanks destroyed12300,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted18970,83
Damage dealt965,52
Capture points33411,46
Defense points79013,45
Experience420,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles196000
Victories6633,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12965,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5427,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1660,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.523,870,000,000,00
Capture points70,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1540,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience443,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles196
Victories6633,67%
Defeats12965,82%
Draws10,51%
Battles survived5427,55%
Tanks destroyed860,44
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1660,85
Damage dealt1.523,87
Capture points70,04
Defense points1540,79
Experience443,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (373)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81069,35479651749,52%1238,22
T675597,99391253452,96%1570,35
T-127 3298,62332175154,65%1312,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81103,13484159548,65%1128,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101596,10544132245,92%1250,48
ELC EVEN 90 8536,54479120847,52%895,79
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81079,68568101848,92%1169,64
Char Futur 4 91565,03636100151,95%1414,21
KV-856675,9338486351,80%1188,05
Cruiser Mk. III3242,0327483153,31%1331,27
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6584,2343479752,32%1150,78
WZ-120-1G FT 81138,5255267148,88%1199,76
BT-7 artillery 3207,3723565051,54%767,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81294,2449862148,63%1389,83
122 TM 81151,1260861049,18%1217,55
T3091332,9748155646,58%1065,31
M18 Hellcat6702,7939453047,92%1246,81
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6752,4049452853,22%1361,77
AMX 13 909614,1444651244,92%751,08
AMX 12 t6580,5547149949,90%1672,78
T-602205,8525449855,22%1074,29
T3 HMC2221,4725249551,52%1064,64
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3345,8136246856,20%1073,44
M8A14577,4334446251,73%1706,57
WZ-12091044,3053544548,54%945,65
KV-26681,0641344249,77%1200,24
Škoda T 256600,2538541850,00%1201,84
Dicker Max 6547,0928740651,48%916,51
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91521,5654240449,75%1318,84
AMX 50 12091376,6248240342,43%1160,77
LTP 3235,4926939358,52%1222,94
AMX 50 10081208,9546938147,77%1349,35
T-448841,7546838146,98%1102,91
T-1091270,6050738049,47%1216,48
Matilda4435,1535036658,47%1413,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 518993,2236136648,09%1136,46
IS-381095,2651936048,89%1246,52
FV3046611,0329135446,61%1034,64
TVP VTU Koncept8841,6341435044,57%981,85
Grille 15101777,7348934747,55%1305,24
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101546,4359133948,38%1005,05
T499713,0148033946,31%896,39
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81200,7061633750,45%1260,18
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7835,8845133748,96%1122,39
T-34-3 81028,5555932550,46%1186,19
IS7797,0840431947,65%1089,40
T71 DA7589,5944031846,54%1130,38
Škoda T 5091172,7645630741,69%907,25
Leo7759,0941930650,98%1215,42
Emil I81127,5049830451,64%1267,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91261,2453030348,51%1200,68
Waffenträger auf E 100101750,6945729846,31%1152,43
Cruiser Mk. II2250,8025029252,05%1239,14
Tiger (P)7838,7349929149,48%1090,38
T28 Prototype8978,4945127948,39%954,34
Tiger II81039,4451427847,84%1175,94
Konštrukta T-34/1007712,8138826546,42%1046,93
AMX 50 B101413,9046326140,61%897,27
Object 43091079,2349326049,62%848,00
AMX 13 105101023,2756125740,47%972,34
Lorraine 40 t 81115,0959725655,08%1370,23
M41 Walker Bulldog8765,9553325544,31%1347,48
T-34-28797,2843325243,65%932,06
FCM 36 Pak 40 3358,0931424554,69%1074,52
GSOR 1008 81141,0852024447,54%1037,01
Strv 103B101351,7262523840,76%742,03
T56 GMC3236,0024223553,62%790,77
Object 430U101261,0458322945,41%895,67
Charioteer8951,4241922645,58%915,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4351,0626321754,38%961,12
SU-122-44 7818,0842720448,53%1045,08
Škoda T 27 8886,4849920342,36%975,75
Sturer Emil7746,9737720150,75%992,86
Kunze Panzer 91393,9561320152,24%1255,20
E 7591048,5652319749,75%913,12
Cromwell6585,8442119552,31%1258,35
SU-1527789,7940019254,17%1103,43
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101428,0167019250,00%955,69
IS-3A 81062,6457219152,88%1056,41
T54E191163,2448318545,95%1006,44
O-I6737,7946918456,52%1383,72
T207836,5246018151,38%1375,87
Centurion Mk. I8607,2339018140,33%581,97
VK 30.01 (P)6429,3734018051,11%638,35
Prototipo Standard B91145,2558517843,26%861,92
T2971027,3250917755,37%1349,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 507710,7936117647,73%845,61
T14 5365,6632517443,68%603,89
T-437738,3344417251,74%1171,60
121B 101300,9556617244,77%916,26
T110E4101303,4549017050,00%814,90
Type 586577,3041816956,21%1178,34
Spähpanzer Ru 2519758,3344216947,93%1068,45
Manticore10956,9369016949,70%970,75
UDES 15/16101367,4562116346,63%976,56
Spähpanzer SP I C7695,5242616347,24%1291,46
AS-XX 40 t111423,2368916346,01%921,13
Panther7702,5141016247,53%1083,81
P.44 Pantera8887,2144916147,83%1026,79
Progetto M40 mod. 65101582,9266216153,42%1181,46
IS-27860,9943116147,20%1127,46
Strv 107-12111658,1770516142,86%906,62
Strv 746675,1338815448,70%1322,39
AE Phase I 91269,2960415446,10%1102,49
Emil II91073,7251615250,66%839,86
O-Ni7895,0544915246,71%1132,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8970,1348914953,02%1112,56
AMX 13 757437,4845014845,27%763,06
Comet7651,5141914846,62%1012,62
KV-15556,8437114751,70%1233,46
FV4004 Conway91165,8351614344,06%857,10
Ho-Ri 191380,1468814157,45%1099,06
M2 Light2201,7927213848,55%844,97
A-447700,2541713853,62%1051,51
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291238,8262813651,47%1041,29
M-III-Y8763,6454513243,18%662,01
TVP T 50/51101300,3954213051,54%971,53
KV-371028,3449412961,24%1452,46
T-34-17741,4453012852,34%1114,29
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7759,7131912737,80%981,83
Conqueror9937,5550212642,06%643,87
P.43 bis6478,1335812458,06%850,00
IS-7101463,9053412443,55%993,27
AMX ELC bis5295,9733812253,28%1025,44
Strv 103-091190,7858312152,89%970,70
SMV CC-6781022,6247712144,63%951,35
T25/27840,0445812154,55%1228,06
T26E4 SuperPershing 8761,2038312140,50%755,76
M-VI-Y9917,3955012150,41%705,41
T216355,8337712051,67%928,16
T-549914,6455011850,00%770,74
Challenger7901,9341911856,78%1215,43
Leopard 1101300,2651811837,29%792,33
M446611,5832611851,69%1089,75
SU-130PM 81063,4262111846,61%919,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5315,9326811649,14%721,40
Type T-345373,7132211554,78%1029,31
CS-52 LIS 8995,9553111443,86%1024,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3251,1726511354,87%1006,72
Ares 758839,1750311346,02%852,87
Ares 8591167,0475511256,25%1047,07
A-436559,3141511056,36%1195,93
K-91101478,9859011041,82%964,13
T-50-2 6354,0934811053,64%904,13
UDES 0381054,0039510943,12%958,59
SU-1018839,5446310943,12%715,32
Fantôme 91185,5060210750,47%1072,82
Lorraine 50 t 91052,9753910647,17%839,43
T376477,3048910548,57%1168,76
Super Hellcat 7678,9939010544,76%857,63
VK 28.016295,3631910435,58%570,95
T-345359,1526010346,60%842,53
Vz. 64 Blesk8479,8054910156,44%700,15
LPT-67 Šelma9651,3669110156,44%871,20
Tiger I7958,7155910066,00%1354,19
SU-86866,2533010046,00%1145,45
Object 140101215,1562810046,00%823,84
Caernarvon Action X 8806,514689745,36%796,38
Alecto4353,112899655,21%1003,81
FV2078748,144189652,08%762,55
K-91-PT 91376,545639642,71%1124,57
AMX M4 mle. 457911,395759347,31%1227,09
FV1066 Senlac 8413,064739352,69%636,19
Vz. 55101279,155429142,86%719,23
SU-263197,341639150,55%460,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4142,422349053,33%354,18
Object 26391303,745058842,05%881,31
STG Guard 8976,474458838,64%1004,36
Škoda T 245387,563178755,17%1107,87
MTLS-1G14 3223,462418748,28%771,32
SU-54562,432578648,84%1358,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810843,575138640,70%506,54
VK 30.02 (M)6552,493658651,16%1057,33
M3 Lee4249,882388550,59%786,08
TNH T Vz. 5191143,746328551,76%975,16
Ho-Ri 28780,254728545,88%713,47
Achilles6550,583408447,62%911,71
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68356,024138446,43%434,91
Strv m/425407,593328154,32%1063,48
O-I Experimental5540,383648159,26%1038,39
M4A1 Sherman5481,134138052,50%1375,05
121101305,805338056,25%1005,85
Object 274a 8856,464808043,75%868,89
T-100 LT101016,967077945,57%1106,18
M10 RBFM 5597,274257855,13%1209,39
TNH 105/10008908,864607742,86%945,60
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505549,753077762,34%1297,27
T-1506721,964237757,14%1318,02
Caernarvon8886,115367653,95%964,91
AMX 13 F3 AM6640,882857537,33%791,68
Renault UE 573273,281917538,67%754,82
25TP KSUST II5402,223427463,51%1035,95
40TP Habicha6389,992917448,65%598,06
Centurion Mk. 7/191289,196227459,46%1173,96
Panther II8971,434827444,59%1273,37
Type 95 Heavy4231,532087238,89%555,79
AT 25501,563937145,07%1372,11
Object 268 Version 4101139,855397153,52%687,23
Object 7059975,585567142,25%660,34
UDES 1691279,705077052,86%1192,70
Object 4168506,804057050,00%465,19
T-103 8843,034456944,93%775,04
T-284200,382386850,00%473,59
Panhard AMD 178B6255,383386852,94%614,33
M-II-Y7830,935046858,82%1072,59
SU-1006629,013736759,70%1178,61
LHMTV8674,456206549,23%1085,98
Pz.Kpfw. II2230,112686445,31%1093,38
E 5091031,054426437,50%690,37
WZ-111-1G FT8852,515866341,27%704,42
T1 Heavy5372,102996250,00%639,97
T6 Medium4576,493126145,90%1475,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2124,592226149,18%467,29
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8564,954015944,07%818,43
Crusader6422,623545856,90%1453,84
UDES 14 Alt 58957,675575752,63%1074,64
Object 705A101267,025595660,71%939,05
Covenanter5266,402615541,82%809,69
Cruiser Mk. IV4213,762715563,64%729,19
SU-855501,802945448,15%1222,64
Pawlack Tank6538,523735451,85%764,15
STA-18777,965625354,72%895,18
M40/M438871,344515339,62%732,35
Object 430 Version II91072,755975337,74%780,60
P.43 ter7578,354385265,38%944,61
P.435288,682395044,00%558,52
T57 Heavy101518,965875042,00%926,71
Marder II3221,532134959,18%658,03
T82 HMC4299,492184948,98%1001,44
Cobra 91138,506134843,75%833,12
VK 30.01 (H)5530,513294748,94%1301,35
M5A1 Stuart4255,132684751,06%924,98
AMX M4 mle. 54101269,386484744,68%780,31
HWK 128524,326054761,70%929,61
Ikv 65 Alt II6644,003614647,83%1077,61
Bishop5438,573734654,35%1054,08
AMX M4 mle. 5191273,176804645,65%921,40
HWK 30 8394,724174639,13%436,91
ARL 446533,363684540,00%699,49
Škoda T 177608,605974544,44%1166,01
IS-M8586,484754443,18%463,33
ST vz. 394326,532724348,84%1090,17
ISU-1528699,634104355,81%654,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3204,332604348,84%902,93
45TP Habicha7609,104204247,62%643,75
CS-538778,785604148,78%932,70
Vz. 44-17975,335894045,00%1278,85
Valentine3224,332344050,00%794,89
Archer5433,152834045,00%903,99
Lorraine 39L AM3332,271913754,05%1220,90
SU-100M17694,114033754,05%920,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc5447,252713652,78%1039,36
Ikv 90 Typ B7660,804863551,43%803,43
M415437,742603554,29%647,22
Windhund 8781,664883542,86%633,70
Pz.Sfl. IC 4304,152793345,45%697,43
59-166191,093153250,00%339,20
T-463148,551933148,39%449,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3144,811953145,16%356,32
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101178,815063151,61%670,43
Valentine AT4279,582943158,06%857,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5417,102623132,26%884,76
FV4005 Stage II10832,374893040,00%379,37
VK 36.01 (H)6738,554102941,38%1253,02
M2 Medium Tank3114,901602937,93%179,26
T288888,074332955,17%802,59
AMX 404263,143742857,14%1101,81
M374308,862432857,14%1229,52
BZ-587797,684352853,57%1022,36
S35 CA5478,542762846,43%962,28
M-V-Y101175,937622864,29%830,20
M7 Priest393,19942623,08%0,00
T-505144,382872661,54%439,58
Type 619754,924582528,00%438,15
Pz.Sfl. IVb4348,722162552,00%1136,22
T1 Cunningham1138,172252454,17%843,40
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3179,582202462,50%638,83
Vz. 71 Tesák10690,256512450,00%574,90
T18 HMC3174,001622343,48%654,54
AT 86274,552582240,91%219,24
M24 Chaffee5226,552562231,82%549,32
Kranvagn101207,195222142,86%689,76
Lago4178,752172025,00%319,59
14TP4132,202902080,00%463,11
SU-14-17624,602742035,00%698,59
AMX M4 mle. 49 8756,703892035,00%595,07
SU-182194,631181931,58%1151,91
VK 100.01 (P)8798,744381942,11%699,31
P26/404304,502211838,89%684,45
BDR G1 B5432,673421833,33%602,36
M46 Patton9763,064771827,78%406,84
T-804207,782941855,56%782,03
Char Mle. 75 9796,566831850,00%954,02
Churchill I5371,762261729,41%537,45
Panzerjäger I2161,181571741,18%406,55
VK 16.02 Leopard5187,943561764,71%548,08
Grille5416,003031758,82%895,68
Wespe3231,291491741,18%676,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs478,712161741,18%27,75
M3 Stuart3141,631291625,00%296,68
STB-1101249,695641643,75%839,06
T-34-2G FT7512,064071631,25%415,82
Strv m/40L3237,733541540,00%728,77
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2103,201631560,00%466,59
T9591330,006121526,67%845,31
Renault FT 75 BS2126,791391457,14%716,25
M15/423320,142491450,00%956,41
S-517411,002811457,14%419,20
Ikv 1035430,143481450,00%993,17
BZ-1668814,213691435,71%643,00
BT-22129,381101330,77%365,84
Nashorn6370,772491330,77%328,71
Renault R352153,461921338,46%485,78
MS-11184,582071250,00%1031,50
T2 Medium Tank292,081551250,00%311,56
Super Conqueror101292,585461258,33%849,05
T-29 3254,922601241,67%718,16
T28 Concept 7599,923611241,67%625,16
T-26274,361301154,55%246,82
AMX 383203,822861163,64%705,32
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5442,644271154,55%1570,64
StuG IV 5434,452511145,45%832,21
B.U.G.I.6736,506281060,00%1394,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3280,602031050,00%839,31
M3G FT3257,00172966,67%771,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2182,11176944,44%672,87
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8813,78364922,22%589,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2124,00117812,50%472,56
105 leFH18B2 5136,75122850,00%112,42
Pz.Kpfw. I245,13123837,50%1,34
KV-1SA 5560,38419825,00%956,02
Valentine II 445,75136862,50%224,78
Char de transition 6875,50575837,50%1220,64
Chi-Go 7794,13490837,50%694,00
Hotchkiss H352167,43160742,86%636,50
Vickers Mk. E Type B2167,71225771,43%901,76
KV-137370,43281728,57%342,81
IS-6 81297,00478742,86%1463,92
Löwe 8734,57452757,14%666,69
Sexton I 336,00131757,14%159,80
L-60 2106,17252666,67%599,93
Type 97 Te-Ke 2173,00224560,00%892,42
M5 Stuart4142,40312560,00%333,48
Ho-Ri 3101726,80589580,00%1256,26
Somua SAu 40459,60151560,00%193,22
Somua S353174,60179540,00%243,92
AMX 65 t8226,60370580,00%263,45
D1215,0057425,00%0,00
O-Ho8673,00354450,00%534,49
WZ-132-110927,50499425,00%686,10
Durchbruchswagen 24123,25272475,00%332,99
Ares 9010972,25971475,00%641,95
Tiger 131 6794,0037040,00%897,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3167,25245475,00%731,87
Leichttraktor1211,33264366,67%1317,31
Renault FT AC287,33149366,67%304,05
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10910,6734830,00%681,32
GSOR the TANK 9785,67477366,67%662,02
Patton the Tank 9629,6718230,00%294,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6451,0031530,00%976,53
BT-74241,003292100,00%934,96
Type 97 Chi-Ha3189,00358250,00%520,39
WZ-131G FT61393,50885250,00%2813,06
M1039464,50360250,00%261,95
Object 777 Version II 91482,00769250,00%1219,27
T7 Combat Car 284,505920,00%143,86
43 M. Toldi III 320,00147250,00%149,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I1164,001971100,00%893,53
Renault FT131,001061100,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,006910,00%0,00
T1E6 2149,0012310,00%436,38
AMX ELC 901 6230,0016710,00%286,76
Valiant 5310,0026910,00%406,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-30
Left: 2026-05-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-03-30
Left: 2026-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-12
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-01
Left: 2026-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-19
Left: 2026-02-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-04
Left: 2026-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-28
Left: 2025-12-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-08-26
Left: 2025-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-01
Left: 2025-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-30
Left: 2025-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-13
Left: 2025-07-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-07-01
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-20
Left: 2024-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-17
Left: 2024-06-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-10-30
Left: 2024-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-11
Left: 2022-11-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-02
Left: 2023-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-11
Left: 2023-10-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-12-26
Left: 2023-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-21
Left: 2023-02-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-21
Left: 2023-02-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-01
Left: 2022-11-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-07
Left: 2023-08-04