markovic11

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72042764191
Ø Tier8,279,009,279,54
Victories3431247,63%342,86%1726,56%6936,13%
Defeats3678951,07%342,86%4570,31%11660,73%
Draws9411,31%114,29%23,13%63,14%
Battles survived1980827,50%228,57%1218,75%3719,37%
Tanks destroyed536310,7450,71440,691290,68
Destruction ratio1,031,000,850,84
Tanks spotted312100,4320,29190,30570,30
Damage dealt1.174,911.059,291.293,311.278,57
Capture points590520,8200,0040,061000,52
Defense points255980,3600,0000,0010,01
Experience525,65660,43496,64564,45
WN7869,58628,50531,59555,81
WN81079,59810,95896,15876,32
Total
Battles72042
Ø Tier8,27
Victories3431247,63%
Defeats3678951,07%
Draws9411,31%
Battles survived1980827,50%
Tanks destroyed536310,74
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted312100,43
Damage dealt1.174,91
Capture points590520,82
Defense points255980,36
Experience525,65
WN7869,58
WN81079,59
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier9,00
Victories342,86%
Defeats342,86%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt1.059,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience660,43
WN7628,50
WN8810,95
Past 7 days
Battles64
Ø Tier9,27
Victories1726,56%
Defeats4570,31%
Draws23,13%
Battles survived1218,75%
Tanks destroyed440,69
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted190,30
Damage dealt1.293,31
Capture points40,06
Defense points00,00
Experience496,64
WN7531,59
WN8896,15
Past 30 days
Battles191
Ø Tier9,54
Victories6936,13%
Defeats11660,73%
Draws63,14%
Battles survived3719,37%
Tanks destroyed1290,68
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted570,30
Damage dealt1.278,57
Capture points1000,52
Defense points10,01
Experience564,45
WN7555,81
WN8876,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154000
Victories4931,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10366,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4126,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1250,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.897,010,000,000,00
Capture points540,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4022,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience387,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles154
Victories4931,82%
Defeats10366,88%
Draws21,30%
Battles survived4126,62%
Tanks destroyed730,47
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1250,81
Damage dealt1.897,01
Capture points540,35
Defense points4022,61
Experience387,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories2839,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4056,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2433,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.334,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3054,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience549,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories2839,44%
Defeats4056,34%
Draws34,23%
Battles survived2433,80%
Tanks destroyed380,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted430,61
Damage dealt1.334,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points3054,30
Experience549,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1851,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1748,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1645,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt500,940,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience273,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1851,43%
Defeats1748,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1645,71%
Tanks destroyed340,97
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted10,03
Damage dealt500,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience273,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories5439,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2921,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt358,280,000,000,00
Capture points1010,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2752,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience237,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories5439,71%
Defeats8058,82%
Draws21,47%
Battles survived2921,32%
Tanks destroyed520,38
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted830,61
Damage dealt358,28
Capture points1010,74
Defense points2752,02
Experience237,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2106000
Victories106350,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats100047,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws432,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67932,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12210,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16170,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt857,550,000,000,00
Capture points40391,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points42922,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience469,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles2106
Victories106350,47%
Defeats100047,48%
Draws432,04%
Battles survived67932,24%
Tanks destroyed12210,58
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted16170,77
Damage dealt857,55
Capture points40391,92
Defense points42922,04
Experience469,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4135000
Victories194847,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats209450,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws932,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived144734,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26670,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17960,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.345,590,000,000,00
Capture points36510,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points67311,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience543,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles4135
Victories194847,11%
Defeats209450,64%
Draws932,25%
Battles survived144734,99%
Tanks destroyed26670,64
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted17960,43
Damage dealt1.345,59
Capture points36510,88
Defense points67311,63
Experience543,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles524000
Victories24145,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27953,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16731,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3580,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2570,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.877,040,000,000,00
Capture points2140,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11242,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience512,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles524
Victories24145,99%
Defeats27953,24%
Draws40,76%
Battles survived16731,87%
Tanks destroyed3580,68
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted2570,49
Damage dealt1.877,04
Capture points2140,41
Defense points11242,15
Experience512,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (386)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV215b (183) 101600,525321140344,90%1047,39
SU-130PM 81297,31651279450,29%1309,05
SU-100Y 6740,49517270451,66%1227,04
ISU-15281181,04536228449,08%1091,00
AT 25416,16357225551,97%979,08
Strv S1 81425,65623199349,62%1534,18
Conqueror Gun Carriage101559,57485191746,95%1385,94
Jagdpanzer E 100101825,36539185347,98%1257,87
T110E3101870,38555162547,14%1344,97
FV4005 Stage II101332,57517140242,08%777,52
Object 261101290,67595138848,20%1058,39
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81164,48599104347,84%1145,78
AT 86535,4737395150,37%864,48
Turtle Mk. I 81216,5973489848,89%1175,10
AT 1581111,8658179347,92%1192,16
WZ-120-1G FT 81281,5569076647,65%1344,43
AMX AC mle. 4881137,8663073251,91%1179,98
FV380591189,0740368348,76%1146,24
SU-14-281206,2242167549,48%1290,56
SU-14-17863,7143164549,61%1237,87
G.W. E 100101262,2752858644,54%928,34
T9591509,5859757748,01%1195,29
AMX 50 Foch B101468,1353356344,40%888,39
TS-5 81155,9268655849,82%1113,01
212A91406,2945953349,16%1301,63
KV-26677,7540052451,53%1089,04
Tortoise91175,3360952042,88%785,55
ISU-152K 81157,8263050046,20%1125,95
Strv 103B101780,5761149045,31%1169,87
T3091427,0659448146,99%1095,35
M36 Jackson6552,6937645150,55%869,65
FV20781219,2450345047,56%1549,18
T2881034,8052444347,86%1013,24
T110E4101525,7356843843,84%903,63
Cromwell6462,9743242651,17%818,14
AT 77755,3349042346,10%842,50
Jagdtiger91598,7861042248,58%1314,28
Object 268101761,0057342044,76%1091,92
Ferdinand81053,7549140244,03%924,61
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81258,8361939641,16%983,56
Type 4 Heavy91300,0258339447,46%1114,82
Object 70491809,5253536750,95%1438,69
SU-10181100,9550235449,44%1142,55
M446615,7436434553,62%980,89
Ho-Ri 3101730,9664434344,31%1029,24
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81221,5653134251,17%1147,78
Grille 15101558,6452733739,47%902,61
T25 Pilot Number 1 8561,1250631944,20%527,84
SU-86606,4633831151,13%781,59
SU-100M17765,4146429947,83%911,87
Strv 103-091573,2862328546,67%1193,40
T-34-85M 6537,5849928047,50%713,14
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101477,7957527240,81%855,11
FV217 Badger101553,8459926944,24%927,55
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7882,4642026552,45%1452,16
T25 AT7758,0746825651,17%965,50
SU-1527973,9346125550,98%1347,31
M56 Scorpion 7895,0855825552,94%1230,80
Matilda IV 5326,4439125346,64%668,77
WZ-113G FT101728,1166924748,58%998,80
T92 HMC101324,2953624548,16%1234,23
Jagdpanther7730,3339824452,87%864,05
ARL V396479,4933123751,05%770,29
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81181,7259623251,72%1245,17
M24 Chaffee5181,7533522851,32%455,52
Manticore10538,0163722646,46%418,72
T28 Prototype81131,2363022546,22%1099,59
M40/M4381121,4960022254,05%1405,28
T25/27624,2238521743,78%700,90
SU-1006602,5442821451,87%981,28
SU-122-5491301,7552121141,71%968,59
AMX 50 Foch91454,6869520747,83%1141,68
Type 5 Heavy101705,6365420353,20%1130,79
Crusader6154,2721120257,92%347,19
FV3046626,7431320248,51%1024,12
Object 268 Version 4101688,1954620242,08%1057,43
T-50-2 6372,7545520054,00%925,28
M127746,3840419046,32%798,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5367,0442719050,00%905,34
UDES 0381058,4761018747,59%1017,29
Strv 107-12111974,3175818750,80%1173,38
SU-122A5397,1026517947,49%766,79
O-I6640,8037917544,57%924,41
TS-60 91243,2967416849,40%938,05
Ikv 90 Typ B7737,1246116549,70%914,07
AT-FV230 Breaker111818,3669816338,04%934,90
SMV CC-678933,5859916148,45%853,18
WZ-111G FT91668,3371016058,13%1417,96
T376280,6047115952,20%589,40
FV4004 Conway91569,0357115740,13%1296,79
Hirschkäfer111555,7865415144,37%868,01
SU-855331,6524215056,00%660,73
ELC EVEN 90 8343,8458514742,18%411,55
WZ-111-1G FT81084,1945514348,95%1025,84
M18 Hellcat6420,9733614341,96%515,07
T-103 81154,7456513841,30%1068,05
ShPTK-TVP 100 8843,3456713740,88%674,40
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505318,5527913542,96%489,21
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81138,6668013450,00%1149,50
T-34-2G FT7728,2639013353,38%914,22
Covenanter573,9215513250,76%104,90
Jagdpanzer IV6476,9939213052,31%762,64
AMX AC mle. 467618,0942712945,74%649,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91494,9764212945,74%1116,72
Char Futur 4 91197,1454212748,82%913,55
M53/M5591359,8667512648,41%1215,05
M41 Walker Bulldog8382,1439212643,65%440,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6578,9839012349,59%951,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6547,6033212248,36%660,53
G.W. Tiger (P)81129,1168012254,10%1310,53
Object 268 Version V 101505,3061712245,90%885,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4249,1923612148,76%516,55
O-Ho8883,5053912156,20%889,73
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101378,5056512146,28%785,72
Birch Gun4242,5922012045,83%749,52
T77 81031,0354411640,52%906,26
SU-54270,0821211560,87%696,86
Object 26391281,1454711436,84%846,38
G.W. Tiger91289,9661511153,15%1199,10
Emil II91052,1060811047,27%747,50
AMX 50 1008964,0857511041,82%855,55
AMX 50 12091291,5359510939,45%981,32
Lorraine 40 t 8736,7951510748,60%686,90
Alecto4144,0815510540,95%141,09
Dicker Max 6790,7349610551,43%1378,84
Kranvagn101409,8851410335,92%825,59
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8902,9466510247,06%943,60
StuG III Ausf. G5380,9626110046,00%760,28
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8828,146019946,46%805,57
PTZ-78112148,677619846,94%1137,79
NC 70 Błyskawica101209,766309745,36%666,42
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81039,916209545,26%885,99
Emil I8974,625499445,74%919,00
O-Ni7834,396349066,67%1094,55
Gorilla111690,717149046,67%940,75
Bishop5365,392488950,56%693,45
Mäuschen91231,786648844,32%961,71
Windhund 81219,276268842,05%1229,02
M10 Wolverine5310,262928742,53%477,85
VK 100.01 (P)8936,866638648,84%894,79
Tiger II8888,206068253,66%928,24
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8370,834028241,46%397,84
Charioteer81167,265937852,56%1167,53
E 100101400,775647744,16%851,25
STA-2 8777,525857745,45%893,63
Ho-Ri 28949,005577643,42%830,02
Cobra 91197,286787648,68%924,63
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91232,246767549,33%926,46
Valentine AT4123,241417554,67%213,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181008,426367441,89%1004,59
M415429,473447361,64%703,26
AMX 50 B101211,015177343,84%702,76
SDP 58 Kilana8989,846057349,32%860,48
Pz.Kpfw. VII101369,046307342,47%759,47
K-91-PT 91208,636997358,90%1108,04
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7823,975137349,32%1051,33
Sturer Emil7995,835437240,28%1243,16
Chrysler K GF 8885,826357159,15%1014,89
Leopard 1101395,296066942,03%879,77
StuG IV 5323,073466949,28%622,44
Maus10989,535986642,42%486,54
AMX 105 AM mle. 474294,702266648,48%911,07
IS-381097,837176454,69%1182,63
Challenger7907,675976352,38%1142,65
AMX 30 B10972,415326342,86%615,63
G.W. Panther7865,726366150,82%1012,01
T71 DA7394,383906139,34%525,31
Object 2579981,956086140,98%701,04
T404234,852985950,85%440,12
O-I Experimental5360,912655843,10%455,29
Ho-Ri 191486,817505860,34%1255,74
Somua SAu 404242,472525844,83%478,88
WZ-131G FT6486,742765745,61%633,43
Ikv 1035287,753295651,79%544,99
T-100 LT10397,875185532,73%144,45
AMX 13 10510596,006025337,74%379,34
Tiger (P)7793,605405240,38%785,33
Kunze Panzer 9852,605095234,62%550,78
IS-2-II8645,164195044,00%489,26
Jade Coil 81348,536294934,69%1089,50
T92 8325,375774944,90%388,31
TVP T 50/51101237,726024634,78%665,47
XM66F 81180,426284542,22%1027,07
Ashigaru 101458,186554452,27%871,25
SU-85B4285,882284355,81%646,68
T-109672,215634344,19%405,61
Excalibur 6898,304994355,81%1414,11
T-34-3 8772,496644358,14%780,68
Pz.Sfl. IVb4279,502334247,62%774,45
Ares 90101116,486064240,48%580,23
FV226 Contradictious 81036,407534252,38%960,65
Sexton II3113,251724035,00%225,58
Cruiser Mk. IV436,181084037,50%0,25
E 759821,606244047,50%535,54
Jagdpanther II8999,464343938,46%763,16
KV-15719,034303956,41%1759,82
Nashorn6970,744993943,59%1737,74
Object 263101974,086533948,72%1277,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68195,904283948,72%154,64
60TP Lewandowskiego101557,556983847,37%1020,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81058,247073850,00%1169,25
Sherman Firefly6583,574913759,46%1001,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 507797,596083751,35%921,91
53TP Markowskiego8655,535373638,89%496,67
Progetto CC55 mod. 548981,116473542,86%800,48
Wespe3150,461583554,29%455,01
Super Hellcat 7775,495743551,43%997,15
IS-M8786,945193432,35%649,13
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91401,446823444,12%988,49
Hummel6477,503763231,25%451,63
SMV CC-567891,137643268,75%1307,69
Semovente M415403,473373243,75%648,68
M3 Stuart330,611153141,94%23,48
IS7819,776113154,84%975,69
IS-7101423,745473129,03%797,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr233,84993164,52%204,07
Semovente M43 Bassotto6739,205843063,33%1224,62
T56 GMC384,731963056,67%161,66
Tiger I7919,346532948,28%1189,73
Matilda4148,072402937,93%123,58
CS-63101635,147802958,62%1281,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9731,556822951,72%527,97
SU-26386,761002937,93%1,31
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91348,975722937,93%950,08
SU-18234,25722846,43%67,08
Cruiser Mk. III341,041042748,15%59,91
S35 CA5286,263282751,85%499,40
Vickers Medium Mk. III383,191292650,00%139,68
M374388,852902657,69%1425,36
STG Guard 8921,645642540,00%910,82
59-166326,213732445,83%707,74
T26E5 Patriot 8731,547522466,67%791,79
M10 RBFM 5579,464662450,00%1076,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I134,96832352,17%97,11
Grant4236,872722334,78%588,17
AMX M4 mle. 54101627,835302317,39%941,05
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6664,046262360,87%1192,87
T1 Cunningham140,911042245,45%36,18
Strv 746671,915562254,55%1444,13
T-284405,912882245,45%1298,06
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29728,186142245,45%384,34
Renault UE 573142,411892240,91%218,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591210,095382236,36%1009,88
TOG II* 6516,184512245,45%642,20
ISU-122S 7935,686492259,09%1290,06
M2 Light251,381142147,62%67,90
A-436932,196712152,38%2196,47
Object 777 Version II 91363,675982147,62%1154,59
Škoda T 27 8859,676312147,62%965,91
BT-2228,25962020,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101179,305352035,00%626,49
60G FT5352,053681952,63%636,48
T57 Heavy101265,376991957,89%863,48
IS-6 B 8873,846911957,89%945,23
T7 Combat Car 241,42731936,84%0,00
114 SP2 101571,536771947,37%851,08
Marder II3197,781751850,00%520,42
Sherman III5267,443331833,33%468,32
M60 10976,834681827,78%499,53
Vz. 68 Squall 8576,506211850,00%977,76
Grille5324,654081776,47%715,44
IS-4101274,355491741,18%676,70
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5223,352281741,18%309,70
T78 6709,065391752,94%935,09
Churchill I5156,632671643,75%76,59
Chi-To SP7590,444041637,50%359,14
M-V-Y101376,386891650,00%821,75
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6282,753671631,25%371,96
Object 252U 8853,196161643,75%675,01
AMX 13 909303,005691553,33%289,91
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101249,276531546,67%786,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5495,072791442,86%954,22
Saryuda 91289,716951457,14%912,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza9807,005991346,15%491,41
M7 Priest3250,922451361,54%713,75
SU-76G FT4479,174291258,33%991,65
Vz. 60S Dravec 101967,838611258,33%1325,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810906,333721225,00%538,35
King Tiger (Captured) 71086,257821275,00%1671,64
BT-7472,551311127,27%1,46
Leo7446,734201154,55%547,49
Lorraine 39L AM3174,642161172,73%587,56
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5617,454001145,45%1150,47
Type 95 Ji-Ro6420,553701145,45%472,28
T499249,005111154,55%224,13
LTTB8336,183921136,36%310,36
Strv m/425367,205051060,00%1030,34
Type 95 Heavy4209,202021060,00%616,91
T110E5101152,907411050,00%764,67
SDP wz 66 Grom 81094,905691040,00%796,29
SU-122-44 71341,507201050,00%1924,12
SU-76M4100,89109933,33%9,16
Marder 38T4410,56266911,11%922,62
AMX ELC bis5105,56243933,33%56,84
Obsidian 8746,67569933,33%601,24
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6202,11408955,56%442,99
Sherman VC Firefly 6899,56584955,56%1685,23
BZ-7510789,38528825,00%223,49
T-34 shielded 5204,13242837,50%187,18
T-29 3122,88136850,00%257,96
VK 168.01 (P) 81013,13740862,50%1166,65
AC 4 Experimental 6393,25437862,50%675,79
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8828,63568875,00%919,89
T-345238,00248728,57%336,28
VK 36.01 (H)6746,71649757,14%1210,90
Vickers Mk. E Type B257,7197742,86%17,67
Rinoceronte10874,86487728,57%324,26
Type 91 Heavy346,4399728,57%0,07
T-62A101061,29636742,86%692,99
Waffenträger auf E 100101590,14465728,57%750,26
Object 277101337,71448728,57%644,26
Lansen C 81127,43766742,86%1304,85
Matilda Black Prince 5256,00252771,43%579,70
A46 6120,71275742,86%118,96
T28 Concept 7328,14310771,43%404,02
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2171,3314560,00%830,72
Lago4161,67298650,00%337,63
ARL 446495,33474650,00%673,62
AT-12193,17159633,33%607,18
M3G FT3198,00215666,67%599,10
AAT60 81007,67554616,67%925,96
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3138,00166666,67%569,02
Leichttraktor130,0066540,00%0,00
Renault FT AC2145,20119540,00%331,96
M-IV-Y 8904,00580540,00%696,38
Stone Sentinel 8473,60517540,00%172,54
KV-5 8779,00360520,00%543,49
Löwe 81104,8042850,00%846,41
Stridsyxa 81099,00644540,00%850,78
Renault Otsu123,25177450,00%71,62
P26/404263,25156425,00%435,34
MS-1115,0090450,00%77,53
Panzerjäger I2145,0093425,00%324,15
ST-I9631,00349425,00%244,28
FV230 Canopener101268,75631425,00%551,67
122 TM 8515,75608450,00%396,74
Renault NC-31112,0073366,67%231,85
Stuart I-IV3155,678230,00%376,12
Comet7208,0014230,00%27,98
T698639,33443333,33%471,66
Object 705A101889,6742530,00%1130,09
T-45 2189,33177333,33%622,53
Škoda T 56 81059,6734630,00%606,11
Heavy Tank No. VI 6779,675943100,00%1258,88
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5158,0022230,00%198,59
AE Phase I 9543,00441333,33%153,96
Renault FT145,504320,00%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni346,005120,00%0,00
45TP Habicha7222,0020620,00%0,00
Renault G15399,5030120,00%732,27
AMX M4 mle. 457496,0019120,00%396,56
M4 Improved 5390,504462100,00%1014,05
TS-54 81157,50672250,00%948,28
AMR 35 268,501772100,00%297,26
IS-2M 7919,0010042100,00%1177,24
Patton the Tank 9966,50622250,00%726,93
Excelsior 5369,5021920,00%429,90
Tetrarch 2134,501722100,00%751,60
Cromwell B 6340,0029120,00%298,76
IS-3A 8271,00525250,00%120,29
M4A1 Revalorisé 8178,0010620,00%0,00
Nergal 870,00505250,00%125,20
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9231,5010482100,00%275,78
Brennos 81358,00805250,00%1200,35
4TP176,001471100,00%364,85
T34 8374,0036510,00%104,50
AMX 13 757137,0014710,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,003110,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)6226,004531100,00%351,56
Loyd Gun Carriage282,003071100,00%519,88
T26E4 SuperPershing 8454,006401100,00%493,95
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2104,001791100,00%629,83
Chieftain Mk. 6 10753,0023310,00%215,29
GSOR the TANK 9257,0013710,00%0,00
Ares 758176,005581100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5338,005341100,00%718,69
SU-2-122 567,0012610,00%0,00
AC 1 Sentinel 4138,0019410,00%173,32
T1E6 2221,0024310,00%780,55
Stitch 81719,0063010,00%2151,88
LTP 30,002451100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 60,0014010,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 30,003110,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 30,001310,00%0,00
Yong Bing 9925,0031510,00%401,79
Black Rock 11849,0059110,00%210,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-21
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-28
Left: 2015-05-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-28
Left: 2015-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-01