marcus62

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-03-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40823016151
Ø Tier7,060,009,818,79
Victories1856345,47%00,00%956,25%6845,03%
Defeats2175853,30%00,00%743,75%8254,30%
Draws5021,23%00,00%00,00%10,66%
Battles survived568413,92%00,00%16,25%117,28%
Tanks destroyed178120,4400,0080,50530,35
Destruction ratio0,510,000,530,38
Tanks spotted486641,1900,00181,131801,19
Damage dealt587,710,00738,94816,21
Capture points593681,4500,0000,001100,73
Defense points42770,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience495,510,00707,63604,48
WN7612,740,00702,46543,20
WN8552,790,00499,00517,71
Total
Battles40823
Ø Tier7,06
Victories1856345,47%
Defeats2175853,30%
Draws5021,23%
Battles survived568413,92%
Tanks destroyed178120,44
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted486641,19
Damage dealt587,71
Capture points593681,45
Defense points42770,10
Experience495,51
WN7612,74
WN8552,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier9,81
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,25%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted181,13
Damage dealt738,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience707,63
WN7702,46
WN8499,00
Past 30 days
Battles151
Ø Tier8,79
Victories6845,03%
Defeats8254,30%
Draws10,66%
Battles survived117,28%
Tanks destroyed530,35
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted1801,19
Damage dealt816,21
Capture points1100,73
Defense points00,00
Experience604,48
WN7543,20
WN8517,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1676,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived314,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt948,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience363,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories523,81%
Defeats1676,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived314,29%
Tanks destroyed40,19
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted261,24
Damage dealt948,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience363,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt434,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience151,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt434,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,60
Experience151,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt816,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience123,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt816,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience123,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1090,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt60,640,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience38,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories19,09%
Defeats1090,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed10,09
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted100,91
Damage dealt60,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience38,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles230000
Victories8637,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14462,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2090,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt751,000,000,000,00
Capture points6862,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points15356,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience454,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles230
Victories8637,39%
Defeats14462,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6930,00%
Tanks destroyed580,25
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted2090,91
Damage dealt751,00
Capture points6862,98
Defense points15356,67
Experience454,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147770339
Victories586739,70%00,00%266,67%1333,33%
Defeats847457,35%00,00%133,33%2666,67%
Draws4362,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived383925,98%00,00%00,00%615,38%
Tanks destroyed69290,4700,0000,00160,41
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,48
Tanks spotted119780,8100,0041,33370,95
Damage dealt808,850,001.114,671.044,28
Capture points220831,4900,0000,00360,92
Defense points158941,0800,00175,671042,67
Experience511,460,00877,33542,15
Total
Battles14777
Victories586739,70%
Defeats847457,35%
Draws4362,95%
Battles survived383925,98%
Tanks destroyed69290,47
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted119780,81
Damage dealt808,85
Capture points220831,49
Defense points158941,08
Experience511,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt1.114,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points175,67
Experience877,33
Past 30 days
Battles39
Victories1333,33%
Defeats2666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived615,38%
Tanks destroyed160,41
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted370,95
Damage dealt1.044,28
Capture points360,92
Defense points1042,67
Experience542,15

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1146099
Victories41336,04%00,00%555,56%555,56%
Defeats72463,18%00,00%444,44%444,44%
Draws90,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22019,20%00,00%111,11%111,11%
Tanks destroyed3900,3400,0020,2220,22
Destruction ratio0,420,000,250,25
Tanks spotted5890,5100,0060,6760,67
Damage dealt1.220,450,001.547,111.547,11
Capture points5440,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5560,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience598,290,00870,22870,22
Total
Battles1146
Victories41336,04%
Defeats72463,18%
Draws90,79%
Battles survived22019,20%
Tanks destroyed3900,34
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted5890,51
Damage dealt1.220,45
Capture points5440,47
Defense points5560,49
Experience598,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt1.547,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience870,22
Past 30 days
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt1.547,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience870,22
Anzeigen

Tanks (464)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3502,35618133150,11%1421,35
Cromwell B 6390,40435122746,13%508,04
KV-5 8631,49561117445,06%502,73
BZ-176 8917,28699114047,11%703,90
IS-38769,97557111446,23%684,85
KV-1S6350,44398100048,90%469,29
T34 8607,8646198143,63%462,59
T-34-85 Rudy 6417,2145385151,23%589,19
IS-2 7590,9850682341,80%515,42
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8883,0762075242,82%851,93
O-I6604,3651875149,53%930,28
Churchill III 5331,6052772946,64%511,74
KV-15387,2541172345,92%660,55
Type 5 Heavy101012,4651872142,72%446,40
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8733,4856161941,36%579,85
Škoda T 56 8893,4963154945,36%635,38
T-109769,7455253542,62%489,73
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8559,9447451943,55%421,61
KV-856351,1339151745,26%366,42
IS-7101125,9265648544,74%692,36
T675108,2916648041,67%30,79
T110E4101255,1963842449,76%747,71
ISU-122S 7513,5842737041,89%432,54
Type 64 6399,5847437048,11%838,12
T-1506441,7845935148,15%586,99
ELC EVEN 90 8310,0641633741,54%329,74
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101055,3667333646,73%621,42
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8907,5565133145,92%772,96
Type 4 Heavy9641,8751033045,15%355,12
Chrysler K GF 8623,2043032344,58%473,11
IS7489,2748132243,79%434,27
Heavy Tank No. VI 6343,5840832043,44%324,92
T-34-85M 6617,3957131545,08%833,22
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8557,3754028644,41%479,67
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6385,2739528545,61%561,07
50TP prototyp 8816,8363528347,70%708,71
Cromwell6205,4631026842,16%142,57
Object 252U Defender 8856,7564626848,13%748,26
KV-26334,8137726340,30%296,77
O-Ni7616,1459926154,41%695,58
O-Ho8628,5454625344,66%489,06
Škoda T 27 8504,0039424540,41%350,95
Konštrukta T-34/1007394,6538423151,52%450,53
FV230 Canopener101164,8367723044,78%591,80
T110E3101150,6662522347,98%619,73
Bisonte C45 8854,3965122142,08%704,23
M18 Hellcat6341,2037821744,70%371,22
Udarniy 81099,9677321348,36%892,45
M41 Walker Bulldog8291,0039321040,95%247,03
S-517421,8230620043,00%300,68
T28 Prototype8501,0832519542,56%286,56
T376222,6041419546,67%382,72
M47 Iron Arnie 8776,9563219548,21%722,30
Crusader645,8715819150,79%112,67
KV-48481,3145618942,86%308,27
121B 101141,5164718847,34%749,14
VK 75.01 (K) 8722,5651318743,32%574,68
GSOR 1010 FB 8752,8656818548,65%716,04
T499333,6841618242,86%217,74
T-29 3364,9342517942,46%1171,91
T-116 3252,3236817444,25%936,90
T297645,7745717144,44%659,48
AMX Chasseur de chars 8369,5444717146,20%267,22
Covenanter550,0215015748,41%81,89
T1 Heavy5263,1036314548,28%335,69
O-I Experimental5246,7433014443,06%231,82
CS-52 LIS 8816,1860114146,81%773,36
Object 27710948,8455913939,57%449,72
T25/27391,1836913735,77%257,16
P.44 Pantera8681,5656713547,41%677,27
Panhard AMD 178B6442,9150813458,21%1283,20
Progetto C50 mod. 669755,5659513243,18%456,06
Strv 746262,0827313040,00%211,95
Somua SM 8811,4663413047,69%643,32
B.U.G.I.6393,9440612744,09%445,20
Škoda T 256248,9435812543,20%227,43
Conqueror9780,9855312237,70%387,10
M66522,1349211250,00%665,50
M8A1449,5112911043,64%33,22
Turtle Mk. I 8760,7166810950,46%592,04
E 759855,5965510847,22%571,21
Panhard EBR 909364,8752110746,73%309,91
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3178,7529610646,23%671,05
T110E510846,3163310445,19%423,33
Leopard Prototyp A9664,6563010459,62%525,77
AT 86307,5933710359,22%440,48
T-549446,7350610139,60%166,57
Object 25791019,1759810146,53%784,83
CS-538298,9844910050,00%219,92
ST-I9682,3758610043,00%373,59
XM57 81108,596709945,45%830,41
25TP KSUST II5152,792019853,06%210,53
Type 59 8701,375929743,30%670,48
T-345259,972739438,30%429,40
KV-137321,804249250,00%331,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9965,936319143,96%696,23
TNH 105/10008792,446279048,89%834,36
Tiger II8558,235889051,11%474,97
Lansen C 8607,045599044,44%474,35
T288524,614178948,31%356,77
IS-2-II8461,265148950,56%336,84
1108724,455878842,05%546,51
T328377,303738837,50%129,28
E 509824,945658639,53%483,87
AMX ELC bis5115,622498641,86%135,29
Ares 758710,155998643,02%579,85
BT-7 artillery 3155,732538639,53%322,72
M24 Chaffee5161,943578555,29%404,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8336,324598540,00%316,15
Type T-345202,252598448,81%364,68
GSOR 1008 8763,955458445,24%557,07
KV-37479,784808243,90%380,40
VK 100.01 (P)8658,315447837,18%433,35
Caernarvon Action X 8717,786647851,28%706,69
Type 586299,272597738,96%298,39
Object 703 Version II 8709,706277742,86%500,77
AMX 12 t6423,894127652,63%1083,71
Panther II8410,644737639,47%237,44
SDP wz 66 Grom 8855,345957646,05%679,29
T-437399,773767537,33%344,79
TNH T Vz. 5191362,037117445,95%1027,52
Comet7282,423477432,43%143,06
Panhard EBR 10510363,125987448,65%235,06
M-IV-Y 8750,146017445,95%583,16
T54E19638,625897347,95%390,92
LT-432 8485,586187258,33%773,44
StuG III Ausf. G5224,622957157,75%416,33
IS-3-II9864,236447143,66%535,54
P.43 bis6338,173837040,00%342,41
Cruiser Mk. III333,561047045,71%38,41
AMX 105 AM mle. 474145,242017034,29%208,51
Lion 101067,195777044,29%631,08
AMX 38326,78976940,58%7,32
AMX M4 mle. 54101130,776356944,93%617,24
Škoda T 245184,303056744,78%290,80
Jagdpanzer IV6277,633026746,27%284,48
Type 578959,436616743,28%836,75
AMX 50 1008561,615316648,48%419,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E326,271156640,91%16,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9991,566446646,97%806,19
KV-2 (R) 6803,066426651,52%1310,77
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505230,952506439,06%230,60
CS-5991517,056946443,75%1292,19
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10909,486216448,44%494,65
UDES 14 Alt 58567,945236240,32%405,70
Object 7059977,026876250,00%767,88
Progetto M40 mod. 65101021,075736137,70%528,78
Pz.Kpfw. 558837,616456145,90%531,85
LTP 385,751716139,34%124,98
Tiger I7708,465395933,90%605,91
AMX 65 t81112,667065954,24%1173,61
M54 Renegade 8669,845935846,55%488,85
FV229 Contender92594,6310735756,14%2878,84
Type 63 8762,705375729,82%490,61
53TP Markowskiego8520,345685658,93%482,58
M-III-Y8899,076515641,07%765,82
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8716,935375642,86%480,84
CS-63101184,356925451,85%831,29
B14104,022495347,17%84,64
Progetto CC55 mod. 548778,705785339,62%605,53
Cruiser Mk. IV433,51945333,96%0,18
T7 Combat Car 253,451425345,28%67,95
T1 Cunningham151,501195225,00%43,67
M3 Lee494,542395248,08%141,10
AT 77570,005335147,06%562,73
VK 36.01 (H)6674,185744948,98%1055,72
Indien-Panzer8641,615494942,86%556,37
Object 140101023,675994938,78%542,07
T-54 first prototype 8684,025874938,78%586,47
M5A1 Stuart445,292704852,08%113,38
DBV-152 10866,875894751,06%399,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4164,762644650,00%264,51
Vz. 55101022,245964540,00%483,85
T-448527,675554548,89%512,31
T698730,985784548,89%731,88
Strv m/425172,052484434,09%166,43
T207452,393534452,27%500,28
Centurion Mk. I8684,116144456,82%815,45
Prototipo Standard B9594,094494332,56%225,03
Leopard 1101282,917364358,14%936,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68171,314684252,38%152,57
FV227 Conceiver81777,888784245,24%1980,84
BZ-75101023,296584143,90%542,17
Caliban 8881,806244134,15%761,76
AMX 13 F3 AM6237,152084037,50%65,14
Nemesis 8811,456344042,50%812,23
Lorraine 40 t 8546,104694037,50%309,91
AT 25319,794363852,63%642,10
AMX 40447,141283743,24%43,27
Object 4168521,514523724,32%306,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6927,817783770,27%2827,57
T1E6 251,841183729,73%0,00
P26/404297,833063647,22%666,77
IS-410918,086443647,22%482,02
T-62A10602,476193652,78%357,76
Durendal 10976,235813537,14%417,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza9809,765903441,18%425,73
59-166975,566883447,06%3323,74
M26 Pershing8787,565833438,24%727,72
Object 274a 8666,596393450,00%640,21
10TP3107,481323339,39%162,54
WZ-111 model 1-49780,245743330,30%410,21
T959807,794883324,24%334,21
Birch Gun472,121913339,39%12,18
Hotchkiss EBR7186,944313342,42%137,07
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9850,215043336,36%497,84
43 M. Toldi III 371,151953345,45%159,15
Leo7277,383683234,38%118,23
P.43 ter7429,694863246,88%450,01
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7904,977583158,06%1235,84
TS-54 8708,006833148,39%511,00
Löwe 8678,036223141,94%534,57
ST vz. 394146,432913056,67%371,83
Vz. 44-17535,904593036,67%373,79
UDES 169608,735423043,33%338,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs481,872693053,33%146,16
T56 GMC329,87973040,00%1,08
AMX M4 mle. 457486,275393046,67%464,46
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6553,005763050,00%825,79
122 TM 8785,175843040,00%620,78
T-284199,762312955,17%481,95
T-26237,45982934,48%0,06
E 65 Zwilling 8775,076142941,38%458,27
M10 Wolverine5495,794092846,43%1016,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81033,897542857,14%1169,99
FV224 Chopper7938,077142850,00%1050,77
Ares 859522,435282842,86%215,14
14TP422,741052733,33%0,00
60TP Lewandowskiego10940,637752766,67%627,80
FV2078618,896112748,15%534,91
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8405,965512755,56%378,40
Carro d'assalto P.887486,154702638,46%355,85
Vz. 60S Dravec 101153,387162650,00%554,51
STG 8833,046122646,15%838,94
KR-1111235,776802638,46%489,80
T2 Medium Tank271,201692536,00%116,94
Bishop5248,202322548,00%360,60
Lorraine 39L AM368,831372429,17%3,10
Versuchspanzer 579712,635282433,33%260,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,74652347,83%59,44
40TP Habicha6313,834002352,17%403,69
MS-1115,87762334,78%0,00
VK 30.02 (D)7355,354722352,17%375,20
Alecto4167,002812356,52%344,59
A-436324,223252356,52%531,56
AMX M4 mle. 5192082,709122356,52%1903,57
T-832 8638,835622343,48%379,95
Projet Louis 9318,005422347,83%224,07
M15/423193,451672231,82%326,15
T3 HMC229,001012254,55%122,23
T-50531,452412240,91%18,26
M-VI-Y91205,145922231,82%921,64
Dicker Max 6294,272852231,82%194,87
Pz.Kpfw. II26,811042147,62%64,18
Panzerjäger I217,24552133,33%0,00
FV38059283,145072147,62%110,94
Mäuschen91028,485592123,81%641,46
ISU-152K 8432,754972050,00%285,20
BZ-587390,054881947,37%279,75
Spähpanzer SP I C7269,264751952,63%357,52
Char Futur 4 91123,896411952,63%863,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)391,611631850,00%151,06
Renault FT AC232,67841838,89%0,17
Charioteer8709,566331872,22%787,85
M-II-Y7893,896911855,56%1015,84
White Dragon 8496,005071844,44%346,30
Valentine3464,714231747,06%1967,91
STA-18448,194961650,00%397,05
Jagdpanther7229,133441637,50%9,58
M2 Medium Tank334,382051681,25%261,00
M127368,693401643,75%242,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10866,876241553,33%540,65
T57 Heavy101187,736541546,67%711,74
M-V-Y101135,076231540,00%598,63
AMX 13 57 GF 7465,674881533,33%604,89
Hotchkiss H35212,211031435,71%1,51
Leichttraktor110,431011457,14%145,38
T-50-2 6290,003381442,86%502,01
FV201 (A45) 7370,294091435,71%197,98
LT vz. 383124,622671361,54%487,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri7267,463771338,46%116,91
CS-447480,695191346,15%510,61
BDR G1 B5315,003671361,54%547,04
M1039379,384781338,46%60,82
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8809,385981353,85%586,18
SU-100Y 6579,695201353,85%881,64
T92 8526,695431346,15%780,43
Panther7236,084121241,67%99,28
Renault NC-3110,67391225,00%0,00
7TP2104,831181241,67%145,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B224,08921241,67%7,32
UDES 038292,333041225,00%4,77
Type 95 Heavy433,501401225,00%0,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu6362,504381266,67%471,64
Type 689791,424891225,00%362,63
BZ-1668683,674541225,00%477,81
FSV Scheme A7302,423831233,33%168,58
Char Mle. 75 9262,254901250,00%173,38
Kunze Panzer 91027,253871216,67%607,77
Renault FT 75 BS258,641721172,73%333,87
Lago426,361261136,36%0,00
T-34-17577,367301172,73%878,32
Sav m/43490,641381136,36%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6472,093811136,36%440,84
M3G FT3190,641231118,18%310,17
AMX AC mle. 467767,555231136,36%876,35
Sturer Emil7304,733111127,27%104,17
Super Conqueror101205,276221136,36%645,69
Object 777 Version II 9841,916721154,55%643,66
T14 5781,307401040,00%1618,45
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)247,60861040,00%0,00
T309926,305161040,00%510,21
Semovente M415209,003311080,00%416,05
T-26G FT295,101281050,00%151,04
VK 30.01 (P)6409,003561020,00%378,21
Mitsu 1085529,104971070,00%960,25
A-447299,103661050,00%258,90
MT-256502,205501060,00%1442,07
Pawlack Tank6271,105081060,00%328,24
Object 705A101194,806111030,00%540,84
AMBT 8489,904451030,00%195,23
Lorraine 50 t 9852,004921030,00%484,07
TS-5 8792,403891050,00%626,58
Strv m/40L3124,44270955,56%319,79
P.435326,44302933,33%628,34
Emil I8946,89627944,44%801,89
Rinoceronte101160,67845977,78%845,26
T-463122,11202933,33%240,86
Black Prince7839,56696944,44%1025,41
AMX 13 757304,33417944,44%373,39
Maus101237,00637922,22%644,21
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9528,22733966,67%449,22
Toro 9715,00513933,33%303,91
M4A1 FL 10 6378,11332922,22%291,69
Super Hellcat 7626,44333944,44%668,10
M2 Light2210,25262837,50%758,63
ARL 446369,38392837,50%338,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4259,00322862,50%647,92
E 50 Ausf. M10775,75734862,50%526,57
VK 30.02 (M)6704,13695887,50%1406,73
AEC Armoured Car5107,38228862,50%220,51
CS-52 C 8768,88526837,50%636,76
Fiat 3000176,86155757,14%272,35
Hummel6257,14379742,86%151,92
L6/40268,14115757,14%146,25
Pvlvv fm/42241,57107742,86%71,02
IS-27619,00448728,57%497,72
Type 91 Heavy30,00114742,86%41,83
Cruiser Mk. I1125,14191785,71%671,02
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2104,29175757,14%305,09
Coccodrillo 101034,57490728,57%380,96
Marder II348,00154757,14%138,46
Universal Carrier 2-pdr214,7179742,86%16,38
SU-100M171376,571045771,43%2051,39
Pz.Kpfw. I222,4395728,57%0,00
FV4025 Contriver11961,86680757,14%494,92
A46 6280,29358728,57%573,10
M4A1 Sherman5103,33273666,67%255,50
Type 4 Chi-To6218,83233616,67%113,56
VK 30.01 (H)519,33199650,00%117,59
Ikv 723136,33148650,00%241,04
Caernarvon8303,33612683,33%301,29
Churchill VII6452,00514650,00%571,01
SZDV Vz. 50 8870,00492616,67%499,63
AMX AC mle. 488285,33354633,33%6,69
T71 DA779,83222633,33%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5171,50311650,00%314,58
GSOR the TANK 9856,50632650,00%611,11
EMIL 1951 8826,50563633,33%539,65
Vickers Medium Mk. II2109,20132560,00%452,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2171,40167520,00%787,21
Matilda4165,40233520,00%194,82
Škoda T 177319,20518560,00%576,57
SU-76M4277,80359580,00%803,75
E 10010640,20691560,00%405,34
VK 28.016330,60389560,00%992,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3363,20326560,00%1409,85
Challenger7574,20484540,00%502,47
LTTB886,00389540,00%28,08
Tiger-Maus 91047,2038050,00%618,57
AltProto AMX 30 8502,40641580,00%507,55
T-45 293,60196520,00%196,99
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6185,20280520,00%186,84
Matilda Black Prince 5414,00392540,00%710,18
AE Phase I 9855,80640540,00%514,89
Renault Otsu197,75251475,00%476,28
TVP VTU Koncept8407,25463450,00%335,19
Type 2597 Chi-Ha339,252864100,00%261,00
AT-1210,7555425,00%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5297,50330475,00%552,37
Type 4 Ju-To7633,00396425,00%453,91
Loyd Gun Carriage243,00131425,00%4,29
Achilles6297,50377475,00%482,37
Cavalier590,00287425,00%2,50
Concept No. 510983,75682450,00%539,36
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81061,25795450,00%1045,61
GSR 3301 Setter7227,25360425,00%212,40
M4A1 Revalorisé 8717,00596450,00%741,34
Kolohousenka162,3310930,00%51,49
LT vz. 35284,00257366,67%374,34
Renault FT10,00583100,00%261,00
4TP143,0083333,33%0,00
DS PZInż5222,00304366,67%478,07
Chi-To SP7838,33561333,33%822,36
Ferdinand8930,6736030,00%633,32
SU-1018497,0035730,00%240,64
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0039333,33%0,00
Windhund 8508,67381333,33%232,62
AMX ELC 901 6119,67476366,67%277,71
Valiant 5223,0030030,00%194,61
T78 6540,676763100,00%745,03
Fantôme 9705,0030830,00%360,49
M3 Stuart30,002062100,00%261,00
D1231,007420,00%0,00
45TP Habicha7313,50496250,00%233,12
Ikv 65 Alt II6129,50271250,00%118,48
SMV CC-567909,50605250,00%1123,46
Grille5211,00327250,00%270,33
Panzerwagen 39 329,0010220,00%0,00
ARL V3960,5011120,00%0,00
Nashorn6641,00391250,00%914,20
FV3046146,0010620,00%0,00
Chieftain/T95 8660,50648250,00%745,50
M4460,008820,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5548,50447250,00%1286,72
XM551 Sheridan10213,508492100,00%261,00
IS-M80,006322100,00%261,00
KV-1 shielded 5646,507952100,00%1147,33
KV-1SA 5220,50373250,00%253,38
Pz.Sfl. IC 4249,0013120,00%440,55
Tiger 131 6775,50697250,00%1348,98
Patton the Tank 91358,5010392100,00%1653,38
L-60 288,50159250,00%309,16
Light Mk. VIC 247,5090250,00%110,55
IS-3A 81328,509002100,00%1231,08
StuG IV 555,50258250,00%120,29
KV-4 KTTS 8555,5024720,00%276,22
Churchill Crocodile 6580,50577250,00%723,62
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9396,50565250,00%341,71
Strv fm/21180,003571100,00%459,29
SU-855652,0033610,00%1475,36
D230,003081100,00%261,00
Strv m/38223,002521100,00%264,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu5155,0023110,00%121,50
Churchill I595,0020710,00%0,00
SU-1006488,004341100,00%766,24
M4150,002571100,00%261,00
M5 Stuart40,003351100,00%261,00
Strv m/31 3219,0021210,00%307,75
NC 70 Błyskawica10236,0010521100,00%264,10
M36 Jackson6309,005851100,00%489,73
M40/M438177,0027610,00%0,00
WZ-131G FT60,003421100,00%261,00
AT 158160,006271100,00%261,00
S35 CA50,0012810,00%0,00
Tiger (P)7143,0024610,00%0,00
LTG7166,0019210,00%30,41
Pz.Kpfw. VII101175,0050010,00%480,10
ST-II101435,0010651100,00%929,80
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3315,006021100,00%957,15
Object 283 90,0024010,00%0,00
MKA 257,004810,00%0,00
A7E3 3244,0026310,00%559,09
Leox 91030,0045610,00%564,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-03-31
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-03-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-06-23
Left: 2016-03-29