mamaodplotny

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles257350315
Ø Tier6,560,008,337,67
Victories1172345,55%00,00%266,67%960,00%
Defeats1373853,38%00,00%133,33%640,00%
Draws2741,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived473218,39%00,00%133,33%320,00%
Tanks destroyed134980,5200,0031,0050,33
Destruction ratio0,640,001,500,42
Tanks spotted168300,6500,0020,6780,53
Damage dealt557,080,00663,00642,00
Capture points248440,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points78660,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience411,470,00729,33628,80
WN7622,270,001010,59666,59
WN8612,430,00664,04843,59
Total
Battles25735
Ø Tier6,56
Victories1172345,55%
Defeats1373853,38%
Draws2741,06%
Battles survived473218,39%
Tanks destroyed134980,52
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted168300,65
Damage dealt557,08
Capture points248440,97
Defense points78660,31
Experience411,47
WN7622,27
WN8612,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier8,33
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt663,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience729,33
WN71010,59
WN8664,04
Past 30 days
Battles15
Ø Tier7,67
Victories960,00%
Defeats640,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted80,53
Damage dealt642,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience628,80
WN7666,59
WN8843,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories619,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2580,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt602,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience334,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories619,35%
Defeats2580,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived26,45%
Tanks destroyed60,19
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted260,84
Damage dealt602,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,29
Experience334,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1334,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2360,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived718,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt825,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points922,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience450,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1334,21%
Defeats2360,53%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived718,42%
Tanks destroyed120,32
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted150,39
Damage dealt825,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points922,42
Experience450,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt108,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience18,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt108,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience18,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles435000
Victories20547,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23052,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17139,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1910,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2270,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt896,670,000,000,00
Capture points17003,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points28926,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience588,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles435
Victories20547,13%
Defeats23052,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17139,31%
Tanks destroyed1910,44
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2270,52
Damage dealt896,67
Capture points17003,91
Defense points28926,65
Experience588,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1270102448
Victories527441,52%00,00%1354,17%2450,00%
Defeats704055,43%00,00%1145,83%2450,00%
Draws3873,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived295423,26%00,00%625,00%918,75%
Tanks destroyed42730,3400,0030,1350,10
Destruction ratio0,440,000,170,13
Tanks spotted69330,5500,00120,50310,65
Damage dealt653,510,00394,00481,94
Capture points191751,5100,00662,751663,46
Defense points142811,1200,00230,96230,48
Experience471,160,00594,63573,23
Total
Battles12701
Victories527441,52%
Defeats704055,43%
Draws3873,05%
Battles survived295423,26%
Tanks destroyed42730,34
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted69330,55
Damage dealt653,51
Capture points191751,51
Defense points142811,12
Experience471,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Victories1354,17%
Defeats1145,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived625,00%
Tanks destroyed30,13
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted120,50
Damage dealt394,00
Capture points662,75
Defense points230,96
Experience594,63
Past 30 days
Battles48
Victories2450,00%
Defeats2450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived918,75%
Tanks destroyed50,10
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted310,65
Damage dealt481,94
Capture points1663,46
Defense points230,48
Experience573,23

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8940014
Victories30233,78%00,00%00,00%17,14%
Defeats57764,54%00,00%00,00%1392,86%
Draws151,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13414,99%00,00%00,00%17,14%
Tanks destroyed2620,2900,0000,0030,21
Destruction ratio0,340,000,000,23
Tanks spotted3940,4400,0000,0010,07
Damage dealt779,960,000,00645,43
Capture points5080,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4800,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience482,420,000,00185,93
Total
Battles894
Victories30233,78%
Defeats57764,54%
Draws151,68%
Battles survived13414,99%
Tanks destroyed2620,29
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted3940,44
Damage dealt779,96
Capture points5080,57
Defense points4800,54
Experience482,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles14
Victories17,14%
Defeats1392,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,14%
Tanks destroyed30,21
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted10,07
Damage dealt645,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience185,93
Anzeigen

Tanks (238)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6546,02379162147,81%798,80
Churchill III 5409,49554136751,94%752,88
Matilda4337,94328123051,71%914,85
GSOR 1008 8979,2257899847,70%845,12
KV-856488,6537690746,86%645,68
M56 Scorpion 7591,3148881346,49%622,99
Type 5 Chi-Ri7505,5641168243,70%571,62
Škoda T 40 6368,3934963045,71%490,25
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8890,5847359946,08%726,08
Super Hellcat 7518,0544856744,80%522,51
T25/27604,1139652144,72%676,02
T675366,0030749149,08%687,32
ARL 446469,4339648046,46%640,31
T-109922,9253743338,80%609,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9886,0440843040,70%488,67
IS-38780,5648038440,36%620,86
IS7669,6346535845,25%743,02
M66632,1348535453,11%929,98
Type 619560,4239934535,36%219,82
AMX AC mle. 488609,6036434138,42%380,83
AT 158678,2344432542,77%478,77
Jagdpanther II8566,6337929341,98%326,31
STA-18507,7541129240,75%386,92
AMX 50 Foch91000,9349128042,50%617,23
Jagdpanther7657,3239526044,62%701,12
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7565,1745224945,38%561,19
T28 Prototype8628,2938624741,70%414,80
P.44 Pantera8766,8352224445,08%763,65
AMX 50 1008638,6842324437,30%410,79
IS-710925,1646723637,29%446,57
AT 86518,7735023549,36%778,74
Jagdpanzer IV6515,6032322946,29%795,49
Sturer Emil7556,5234222142,53%574,89
AMX AC mle. 467591,8541322045,45%635,28
T297678,6151620146,77%685,00
T309882,8747319640,31%513,91
Caernarvon8592,9947118343,17%434,28
Type 4 Chi-To6404,4931617746,33%589,40
ARL V396455,0729117544,57%637,93
Tortoise9938,1649717538,29%477,20
Nashorn6580,1733417143,27%807,30
AT 77790,8944917046,47%891,32
S35 CA5463,1327716645,18%927,87
T1 Heavy5393,9332516445,12%651,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007447,3442215848,73%521,63
T25 Pilot Number 1 8444,7144515837,97%276,27
KV-220-2 5440,5552015747,13%661,10
T-34-85M 6384,4636515440,91%362,21
Prototipo Standard B91190,8760614946,98%952,29
SU-1018577,5045514339,16%354,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5387,8023213348,12%759,97
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6602,3246413043,08%819,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu5203,3820912845,31%325,27
TVP VTU Koncept8457,1441712634,92%287,04
Matilda IV 5247,2932612643,65%388,66
BDR G1 B5333,7728912450,00%535,82
Cromwell6336,1542212354,47%540,26
Bisonte C45 8912,4459212244,26%773,34
AMX M4 mle. 457647,7852312152,07%712,77
Lorraine 40 t 8978,6453411847,46%969,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4230,9022911648,28%481,29
IS-M8573,8646411340,71%383,02
Churchill I5311,0233911235,71%411,54
Black Prince7427,2546211042,73%323,27
Churchill VII6305,0028810637,74%261,70
AMX 50 1209663,5042710228,43%281,09
AT 25313,3526610247,06%619,39
Conqueror9732,925259935,35%331,19
M3 Lee4159,631949757,73%467,16
Jagdtiger9784,784439739,18%364,21
KV-15348,282889750,52%563,13
StuG III Ausf. G5305,692469452,13%596,98
Grille 1510857,874309235,87%312,80
Ares 758552,375398948,31%443,36
Type 1 Chi-He4163,241868741,38%271,04
Object 2639827,406058652,33%552,84
Valentine AT4220,391888549,41%530,33
Pudel 6481,964518138,27%557,97
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8675,465508140,74%503,01
Marder II3191,852017561,33%546,35
M5 Stuart478,372107346,58%61,60
Škoda T 256330,073786841,18%376,98
Škoda T 245256,062476446,88%513,96
P.43 bis6391,233706450,00%549,71
Somua SAu 404195,331846355,56%425,08
AMX 50 Foch B101108,106116251,61%651,10
B14220,702336051,67%491,73
AAT60 81264,886505841,38%1183,95
T-284215,292155653,57%552,03
Ares 859770,305295632,14%407,64
Crusader6234,353255440,74%473,73
O-I6300,353785248,08%299,88
Marder 38T4288,692115240,38%523,61
M8A14274,712525147,06%583,94
AltProto AMX 30 8730,245465046,00%615,21
Type 97 Chi-Ha3134,781534938,78%215,18
M2 Light293,881354850,00%219,05
AMBT 8609,544244630,43%377,87
M75196,223154551,11%514,56
Alecto4258,782374555,56%627,45
M3 Stuart396,401584341,86%144,40
T82 HMC496,261924351,16%151,48
T-463134,671953948,72%411,65
TNH 105/10008568,784843743,24%407,34
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3118,422313636,11%318,19
Type 95 Heavy4167,292193542,86%316,58
T56 GMC3186,372333554,29%559,17
STB-110709,944723438,24%270,30
Pz.Kpfw. I253,641263339,39%13,45
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5288,814033256,25%621,87
Covenanter5176,032943151,61%441,34
Universal Carrier 2-pdr290,711213141,94%136,33
SU-263120,131393053,33%216,96
SU-855380,523332948,28%685,09
SU-100M17614,545462853,57%712,16
P26/404173,962172748,15%280,81
T-34 shielded 5235,303262737,04%299,88
Strv 746389,854642653,85%593,09
Renault UE 57384,961592653,85%123,73
M415206,632082425,00%44,50
M2 Medium Tank3115,751522445,83%232,19
O-Ni7454,504872441,67%284,06
SU-130PM 81339,175422429,17%1027,68
GSOR 1010 FB 8439,924202441,67%237,50
TNH T Vz. 519930,826662254,55%695,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs417,901802157,14%161,66
T-45 2127,761972152,38%502,57
AC 1 Sentinel 4139,762992152,38%324,88
105 leFH18B2 5318,753032045,00%389,33
FV217 Badger101274,105932050,00%801,47
P.43 ter7551,584591942,11%638,29
H3 91117,897481957,89%894,60
SU-100Y 6482,944961866,67%774,57
T1 Cunningham158,591381729,41%98,18
Sturmpanzer II4119,821411735,29%122,89
T1 HMC259,25941631,25%67,50
SU-18278,811191637,50%213,78
Turán III prototípus 5284,003931668,75%641,62
Type 62 7454,604491546,67%730,72
D23194,002761566,67%815,88
T-262130,931311533,33%468,92
T216150,072651533,33%115,07
TS-5 81029,075961553,33%916,85
D12119,141291450,00%371,27
SU-5451,21961435,71%2,54
VK 45.03 7785,506441464,29%1023,01
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2142,853291346,15%649,98
WZ-111 8664,857301369,23%766,33
Object 283 91214,777141361,54%1162,99
Durendal 101300,544931338,46%629,98
M4 Improved 5203,503001241,67%246,44
Dicker Max 6506,334291258,33%854,34
Somua SM 8788,426601266,67%781,95
Chi-Ni219,821521145,45%43,30
AMX 50 B10563,646191172,73%355,58
Object 70591243,096511136,36%858,38
Renault FT AC281,401081060,00%221,86
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8610,402971030,00%358,37
STA-2 8462,803851030,00%258,39
BT-7 artillery 361,401431030,00%1,44
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8362,003921040,00%104,95
Pvlvv fm/42245,11128977,78%264,10
Ikv 723173,33173933,33%261,51
Panzerjäger I2192,78292966,67%801,16
Super Conqueror101298,56647955,56%816,60
Object 27710404,22498944,44%95,76
Black Prince II 71111,78700944,44%1508,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5155,67232933,33%94,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I199,88181862,50%499,14
TVP T 50/5110588,25310825,00%135,91
T2 Medium Tank2110,63164862,50%527,88
Stone Sentinel 81544,38757875,00%1608,18
Excelsior 5421,25466837,50%619,99
Renault NC-31173,7198742,86%158,44
Progetto M40 mod. 65101265,71630757,14%961,29
MS-1118,4397728,57%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1154,57155757,14%753,68
Object 703 Version II 81015,14501714,29%827,23
T-50-2 6122,57297728,57%27,82
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8729,57564742,86%506,06
LT vz. 35274,17146666,67%314,78
Renault FT194,33167666,67%526,97
Renault Otsu120,33140650,00%72,43
Leo7267,17242616,67%101,82
Vickers Mk. E Type B241,5092633,33%0,00
T-29 3178,00266633,33%370,94
Valentine II 463,83181633,33%3,10
Cromwell B 6357,83363633,33%358,89
T26E3 Eagle 7 7552,17394616,67%416,72
M7 Priest361,80107540,00%49,28
Cruiser Mk. IV4196,80294540,00%412,91
Jagdpanzer E 10010600,80529560,00%339,02
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10433,00458540,00%64,24
MTLS-1G14 3107,80184520,00%151,42
TOG II* 6513,40478540,00%585,28
Light Mk. VIC 264,00146560,00%264,36
Strv fm/21137,7559425,00%0,00
LT vz. 38340,00130450,00%114,92
P.435142,00306475,00%351,65
Leichttraktor111,0051450,00%82,83
SU-76M4106,25166450,00%114,78
SU-85I 581,00237475,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 377,25199425,00%91,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10678,67596366,67%469,98
GSOR the TANK 91414,33578366,67%1333,38
Windhund 8140,67490366,67%261,00
IS-2M 7648,0026030,00%441,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6250,67394366,67%611,27
L-60 265,008030,00%77,24
M10 RBFM 5349,67396366,67%662,66
M4A1 Revalorisé 8266,67716366,67%269,94
Vickers Medium Mk. II271,508220,00%80,90
AMX 40434,0014420,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 269,50113250,00%165,68
Cruiser Mk. II2189,00178250,00%664,52
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6175,005912100,00%391,78
ARMT 5166,0010020,00%71,95
KV-1SA 5601,50390250,00%1171,15
Pz.Sfl. IC 4149,50244250,00%267,93
Bretagne Panther 61032,50574250,00%1650,80
M4A1 FL 10 6685,005332100,00%1083,35
Fantôme 9742,5030120,00%352,00
Kolohousenka1157,002501100,00%793,35
Fiat 3000194,002271100,00%466,49
4TP10,001501100,00%261,00
SU-2-122 50,002110,00%0,00
AMR 35 2132,0013410,00%327,36
MKA 20,001241100,00%261,00
T-103 8456,007551100,00%423,41
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8798,006301100,00%749,24
Tiger 131 6248,0031710,00%96,26
Patton the Tank 9431,0015510,00%114,27
Tetrarch 20,001111100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5521,0016310,00%1289,03
Valiant 5427,0027010,00%799,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2177,004391100,00%833,80
WZ-120-1G FT 80,0020910,00%0,00
Chi-Go 7576,0010611100,00%638,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-17
Left: 2026-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-23
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-29
Left: 2025-11-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-29
Left: 2025-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-07
Left: 2024-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-18
Left: 2024-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-03
Left: 2024-04-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-06-28
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-06
Left: 2024-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-25
Left: 2023-12-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-20
Left: 2023-10-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-01-27
Left: 2021-06-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-21
Left: 2020-11-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-12
Left: 2021-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-11
Left: 2021-01-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-21
Left: 2022-12-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-17
Left: 2022-12-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-10-03
Left: 2020-11-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-07
Left: 2023-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-25
Left: 2020-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-08
Left: 2018-09-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-12-21
Left: 2019-12-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-20
Left: 2020-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-04
Left: 2018-11-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-06
Left: 2018-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-01
Left: 2018-06-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-11-11
Left: 2017-10-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-05-19
Left: 2016-11-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-02-21
Left: 2015-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-13
Left: 2015-02-19