lufa__2head

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-08-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5801224126524
Ø Tier8,8011,0010,8710,07
Victories3327757,36%1458,33%7861,90%29756,68%
Defeats2408641,52%1041,67%4838,10%22142,18%
Draws6491,12%00,00%00,00%61,15%
Battles survived1584527,31%1145,83%5342,06%15529,58%
Tanks destroyed687921,19421,752291,827021,34
Destruction ratio1,633,233,141,90
Tanks spotted1010421,74692,882391,9013432,56
Damage dealt2.285,295.171,504.924,893.043,63
Capture points230910,4000,0000,00100,02
Defense points259840,4520,08340,271980,38
Experience872,931.344,461.377,981.100,87
WN71701,382357,352299,911862,49
WN82708,814921,775109,693364,52
Total
Battles58012
Ø Tier8,80
Victories3327757,36%
Defeats2408641,52%
Draws6491,12%
Battles survived1584527,31%
Tanks destroyed687921,19
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted1010421,74
Damage dealt2.285,29
Capture points230910,40
Defense points259840,45
Experience872,93
WN71701,38
WN82708,81
Past 24 hours
Battles24
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1458,33%
Defeats1041,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1145,83%
Tanks destroyed421,75
Destruction ratio3,23
Tanks spotted692,88
Damage dealt5.171,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,08
Experience1.344,46
WN72357,35
WN84921,77
Past 7 days
Battles126
Ø Tier10,87
Victories7861,90%
Defeats4838,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5342,06%
Tanks destroyed2291,82
Destruction ratio3,14
Tanks spotted2391,90
Damage dealt4.924,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points340,27
Experience1.377,98
WN72299,91
WN85109,69
Past 30 days
Battles524
Ø Tier10,07
Victories29756,68%
Defeats22142,18%
Draws61,15%
Battles survived15529,58%
Tanks destroyed7021,34
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted13432,56
Damage dealt3.043,63
Capture points100,02
Defense points1980,38
Experience1.100,87
WN71862,49
WN83364,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1274000
Victories83465,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42633,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51740,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12660,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11880,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.205,240,000,000,00
Capture points12851,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6420,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.012,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles1274
Victories83465,46%
Defeats42633,44%
Draws141,10%
Battles survived51740,58%
Tanks destroyed12660,99
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted11880,93
Damage dealt2.205,24
Capture points12851,01
Defense points6420,50
Experience1.012,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2460,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1537,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1537,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted832,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.210,000,000,000,00
Capture points350,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points431,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience834,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2460,00%
Defeats1537,50%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1537,50%
Tanks destroyed370,93
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted832,08
Damage dealt1.210,00
Capture points350,88
Defense points431,08
Experience834,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt108,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience38,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted91,80
Damage dealt108,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience38,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles398000
Victories18245,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21453,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13634,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3640,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4011,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.317,130,000,000,00
Capture points8102,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points16434,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience685,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles398
Victories18245,73%
Defeats21453,77%
Draws20,50%
Battles survived13634,17%
Tanks destroyed3640,91
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted4011,01
Damage dealt1.317,13
Capture points8102,04
Defense points16434,13
Experience685,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5076000
Victories316962,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats188137,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws260,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived196038,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed46110,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted55171,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.595,810,000,000,00
Capture points53011,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points63001,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience858,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles5076
Victories316962,43%
Defeats188137,06%
Draws260,51%
Battles survived196038,61%
Tanks destroyed46110,91
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted55171,09
Damage dealt1.595,81
Capture points53011,04
Defense points63001,24
Experience858,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2768000
Victories153755,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats122544,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived83830,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26340,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30241,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.183,680,000,000,00
Capture points22210,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points17600,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience850,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles2768
Victories153755,53%
Defeats122544,26%
Draws60,22%
Battles survived83830,27%
Tanks destroyed26340,95
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted30241,09
Damage dealt2.183,68
Capture points22210,80
Defense points17600,64
Experience850,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (391)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104150,211234334366,59%3985,90
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82004,471024203658,30%3019,22
M53/M5591410,48557177051,69%1540,95
Panhard EBR 105101713,38885170158,26%2590,16
T26E4 SuperPershing 81013,87633149348,69%1304,44
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81434,061064129662,73%3486,66
IS-7102407,05757126253,25%2262,29
Object 279 early 104191,691235119964,39%3849,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102337,67788118152,33%2323,17
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82117,141114114063,25%3053,74
Object 907 103363,861142112665,63%3437,34
Object 261101759,72800108557,33%1580,36
AMX 50 B103354,8394499358,11%3438,64
Object 430U103121,2997393958,15%3471,53
T92 HMC101745,2165270950,35%1538,68
Object 260 103129,44100270860,03%3081,73
Leopard 1103158,6597268464,91%3271,57
Super Conqueror103242,1798365958,57%3246,37
T-1091316,4955762347,99%1265,73
CS-63103289,33101657959,24%3475,50
Type 5 Heavy103005,6497456557,70%2681,60
60TP Lewandowskiego103409,2295356360,39%3437,63
AMX 13 105101704,2176055853,94%2285,51
AMX Chasseur de chars 81031,0071653653,17%1364,84
IS-38902,4647648648,56%916,57
M54 Renegade 82448,12123648465,70%3673,30
M40/M4381071,3038147946,14%1220,55
VK 72.01 (K) 103745,30108046565,16%3232,10
T110E5103885,02119245364,90%4283,56
50TP prototyp 81996,46104344865,18%2883,06
T95E6 103413,11104443959,00%3386,10
KV-856460,1030943645,87%615,60
Strv S1 81629,3174843356,58%2143,22
AMX M4 mle. 54103849,84111343259,49%4324,86
Object 277102970,2594141856,46%2854,81
SU-130PM 82175,8895641461,59%2906,18
Object 703 Version II 82502,60131941265,78%3671,61
Object 268102541,1074239859,80%2147,32
ELC EVEN 90 8827,6473439852,01%1791,61
Vz. 55103911,86112339662,12%3909,01
ISU-15281187,4345639243,62%1152,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103666,43114639063,33%4050,79
Kranvagn103597,17108638961,44%3605,44
STB-1103240,68103335660,67%3439,29
IS7492,6832034642,20%422,13
Churchill III 5375,6643933945,43%635,35
AMX 67 Imbattable114596,19120333357,66%4087,30
CS-52 LIS 81924,34101632858,84%2711,32
Object 140102335,5982131854,40%2245,67
Object 70492105,1169731252,56%1916,78
T 55A 91741,8781630957,93%1790,74
M127828,5743630453,95%1137,59
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7669,4031929345,73%911,34
AMX 13 9091176,8173729150,86%1919,18
E 100103567,29109829064,48%3993,85
M60 103094,5698028763,07%3340,16
Manticore101103,2986828754,01%1307,37
TVP T 50/51102835,0782027649,28%2771,17
Type 4 Heavy91775,2784927353,48%1799,58
Black Rock 114545,62129426963,57%4272,10
T803114369,44130226462,88%4198,44
AMX 12 t6393,8435326250,38%989,51
T-5491753,3068726054,23%2115,58
AMX ELC bis5413,8041525852,33%1534,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81788,3381525753,70%2197,01
T110E3103496,43102524861,29%3270,83
KV-15296,7424724749,39%453,67
SU-1006867,5850623149,35%1601,03
Conqueror92307,6286822566,22%2726,66
Lion 103418,23102422562,22%3815,97
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103812,65108221761,29%4337,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91629,7673421446,26%1896,73
T-4481483,7490820558,05%2347,30
Object 780 103950,15118120565,85%3893,87
SDP wz 66 Grom 82666,04123920166,67%4065,51
BZ-79114430,93128519263,54%3974,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8835,8359418647,85%1743,53
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114947,75136218359,02%5061,28
M446490,8327018141,99%647,25
AMX 50 Foch B102839,8389617055,88%2441,75
BZ-75103387,13108316863,69%3495,14
T-100 LT101500,7080616254,94%2348,71
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103946,66121816267,28%4518,89
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C380,4919116047,50%194,74
Concept 1B 93396,35136515770,06%4308,66
T-54 ltwt.91159,1077815554,19%1916,80
Prototipo Standard B92475,8493915257,24%2940,75
121B 103259,42100315157,62%3546,24
DZT-159 93479,83134214969,80%4546,71
BZ-176 83118,36144014763,27%4201,77
AMX 50 10081191,6170614546,90%1387,40
ShPTK-TVP 100 82381,34113114562,07%3648,44
M415232,8718014337,76%112,36
Object 43092565,54113314071,43%3032,49
Maus103444,31110113961,87%3681,83
AMX 13 757565,4646313844,93%1114,17
FV230 Canopener103736,33116313662,50%3795,11
T110E4103788,59107213564,44%3842,66
Bisonte C45 82291,87124013564,44%3483,82
CS-67 Szakal113770,78118713463,43%3850,34
FV215b (183) 102293,1076713455,22%1914,78
Conqueror Gun Carriage101901,0169613450,75%1705,09
Taschenratte115065,36147113267,42%4393,96
E 50 Ausf. M103402,42108513056,15%3888,80
T92 8788,8071512754,33%1667,90
114 SP2 103063,9184112651,59%2455,34
AMX 65 t81345,0779012556,80%1846,78
SU-1527590,9129912443,55%620,11
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101043,6870211640,52%1061,65
113103335,29104411453,51%3566,60
AMX AC mle. 4881431,0869111353,98%1750,60
Škoda T 5092071,4291211258,93%2328,70
LTTB8673,7264311255,36%1196,59
T-28480,3615111149,55%92,20
AMX 50 12092142,4882811149,55%2480,38
E 5092345,0299311056,36%2575,69
50TP Tyszkiewicza92415,1999110959,63%2902,99
Škoda T 256567,6444610754,21%1108,83
Leopard Prototyp A92535,2899310759,81%3030,10
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81940,99110910666,04%3329,01
AMX 50 Foch92424,5594210351,46%2613,45
Panhard EBR 9091167,5194310366,02%2350,74
T2 Light Tank 2128,0825310352,43%462,32
Vz. 60S Dravec 104334,53124710260,78%4038,68
ST-62 Version 2 103385,46102110158,42%3287,13
FV2078803,4659510055,00%869,23
T-437646,643879948,48%974,43
FV3046384,153029654,17%570,12
Progetto C50 mod. 6692616,5510629460,64%3076,17
Object 268 Version 4102524,509269463,83%2105,39
Caernarvon81444,378089365,59%1962,98
212A91599,787509350,54%1440,39
Progetto M40 mod. 65102709,738739254,35%2699,64
M374171,741529040,00%324,97
WZ-111 model 1-492181,099398856,82%2456,49
Udarniy 82806,8615188871,59%4049,32
116-F3 103340,0810328758,62%3039,56
Object 452K 103760,7510978458,33%3686,84
VK 30.01 (H)5457,163288353,01%1142,35
P.44 Pantera81828,439498155,56%2968,08
Object 274a 82088,1611648166,67%3506,57
GSOR 1008 82260,6010798162,96%2865,13
T-345317,933008052,50%789,21
SU-855274,352447951,90%492,89
T216624,356117955,70%2074,66
Vz. 68 Squall 81314,749087754,55%2815,78
KV-137123,922257636,84%0,00
Bishop5421,002897562,67%971,92
CS-5992258,369337455,41%2610,28
EMIL 1951 82302,8811677464,86%3226,62
M4A1 Sherman5393,923277354,79%1102,01
T-46390,671227240,28%122,70
CS-5381539,038447154,93%2381,00
Škoda T 245249,202546943,48%492,51
WZ-111 model 5A103076,999606960,87%2736,36
Emil II92822,0610486756,72%3282,50
ARL V396704,825506762,69%1464,72
M5 Stuart4122,482096640,91%95,08
T28 Concept 71109,217686663,64%1899,37
Black Prince7840,825246543,08%1110,37
Strv 103B102786,069166561,54%2323,21
O-I6752,835336560,00%1259,09
LTG71043,118006552,31%2491,84
TNH T Vz. 5192999,7211266459,38%3841,49
FV215b 104093,5212296470,31%4399,41
Hotchkiss EBR7898,117696358,73%2514,32
Grille 15102664,027366347,62%1934,78
Jagdpanzer E 100102940,358536259,68%2565,58
Stinger 104483,8212356163,93%3978,38
Vz. 71 Tesák101359,659156068,33%1638,04
M8A14136,761755841,38%96,08
StuG III Ausf. G5416,592745653,57%999,04
P.43 ter71349,219495673,21%2752,39
Marder 38T4208,312135440,74%294,40
E 75 TS 81757,749825457,41%2369,42
Object 252U Defender 81874,099175455,56%2254,58
TNH 105/100081769,928935339,62%2517,30
Covenanter5170,512245337,74%332,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs465,041945248,08%79,69
T-34-85M 61815,0413125269,23%4485,10
S-5171092,766895048,00%1513,06
StuG III Ausf. B4267,862435058,00%621,60
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92743,2711554963,27%3029,81
Caernarvon Action X 81357,928544948,98%1719,83
TS-5 82115,6711854973,47%3002,47
Panhard AMD 178B6827,948064875,00%3194,08
Kampfpanzer 67103668,6911794864,58%3972,79
A-20583,871734740,43%23,20
11081485,608504761,70%1961,41
MT-256512,215954751,06%1833,22
AMX M4 mle. 5192112,219284757,45%2099,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681402,139644768,09%3331,87
Type 64 61146,218974757,45%3970,11
Birch Gun4188,091784643,48%516,97
T-22 medium 103117,7610584656,52%3909,29
AMX AC mle. 467714,495234551,11%925,25
Durchbruchswagen 24193,582444553,33%426,75
Fossa VM 68 103464,719884557,78%1958,48
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482390,5911534456,82%3822,85
Hurricane 103541,5011714472,73%3125,15
Konštrukta T-34/1007978,696734259,52%1731,75
121103522,2911324271,43%3797,30
NC 70 Błyskawica103423,889874257,14%3429,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6392,612624143,90%383,81
XM57 82291,2910894165,85%2739,84
M5A1 Stuart4151,652224040,00%268,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5403,802714040,00%856,15
P.43 bis61263,498203974,36%3559,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5166,971843948,72%193,15
Sexton II394,081203844,74%173,96
IS-3A Peregrine 82310,3812053762,16%3014,17
Ho-Ri 3103550,0611303577,14%3058,92
T675353,682553444,12%589,25
Tiger I71526,189543363,64%2950,98
Lansen C 82029,5211653375,76%3005,83
Waffenträger auf E 100103387,639413259,38%2733,65
B14340,293093164,52%1121,39
M75117,191713135,48%119,16
AE Phase I 92195,008873148,39%2188,41
T-34-3 81806,239523148,39%2636,81
122 TM 81795,3510293164,52%2456,58
M3 Lee4119,302053070,00%413,56
T-505274,074423066,67%1050,27
Indien-Panzer81780,439983070,00%2688,23
M2 Medium Tank342,90992934,48%0,00
UDES 15/16103341,8610772962,07%3349,69
O-I Experimental5472,283682941,38%753,35
LT-432 81207,978952958,62%2976,17
M3 Stuart371,071372846,43%74,75
Churchill I5387,574882857,14%804,85
Type 5 Ke-Ho4122,571392835,71%129,87
Marder II3131,291522842,86%178,29
AMX 30 1er prototype92885,8910522857,14%3663,27
M-V-Y103367,8210932857,14%3226,09
Cromwell61066,309442774,07%2889,91
FCM 36 Pak 40 3332,192842748,15%863,98
Type T-345271,592562733,33%477,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4158,262452748,15%386,76
Ares 90103080,6710222762,96%2907,33
AMX 13 57 71513,5212392770,37%3930,08
T1 Cunningham146,231222642,31%20,98
BT-7488,001542653,85%167,70
T57 Heavy103741,818422638,46%3198,32
Obsidian 82484,2714592676,92%4568,06
AMX 404113,332252450,00%251,82
Tiger II81622,178962466,67%2163,29
DBV-152 103177,509992470,83%2896,93
Toro 93030,0411922454,17%3785,85
KV-5 81670,4610102454,17%2053,27
Strv K 92716,1712332365,22%4193,97
M7 Priest3139,671412157,14%327,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E365,761582152,38%121,79
O-Ni71564,387242176,19%2777,40
ST vz. 394190,551892045,00%421,48
Ikv 90 Typ B7975,373781926,32%1216,27
BDR G1 B5222,322011931,58%147,07
Spähpanzer SP I C7928,477411963,16%2047,89
Matilda4307,893841844,44%742,76
Type 98 Ke-Ni372,721471844,44%71,42
T-26288,001451844,44%223,15
T56 GMC361,17921827,78%0,00
T404573,063531861,11%1937,34
M47 Iron Arnie 82346,7812371855,56%3528,97
T-50-2 6702,896441866,67%2310,20
Heavy Tank No. VI 6719,175751861,11%1231,96
WZ-120-1G FT 81629,178371855,56%1698,85
FV226 Contradictious 82279,7210101844,44%2929,84
P26/404385,473431741,18%982,33
Crusader6115,411761729,41%46,50
VK 30.02 (M)6432,353461747,06%678,04
Rinoceronte102509,318811662,50%2258,07
SU-100M171307,257091643,75%1755,23
T71 DA7710,066161656,25%1552,66
Hummel6825,337351566,67%1172,15
Type 97 Te-Ke 275,131371546,67%166,81
Sturmpanzer II4224,332471580,00%808,81
Object 777 Version II 92467,8011181573,33%3198,17
Excelsior 5400,534421540,00%658,93
M2 Light283,791211442,86%109,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)362,792011457,14%144,50
Universal Carrier 2-pdr294,641241428,57%154,60
FV217 Badger103328,7110301464,29%2776,59
K-91103343,0011311471,43%3425,89
Chimera 81769,077381464,29%1937,42
StuG IV 5256,002761450,00%491,03
VK 100.01 (P)82945,4613861361,54%5802,27
Stridsyxa 82411,1512681369,23%3283,88
T1 HMC271,42931241,67%169,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha392,001501258,33%219,44
T3 HMC242,251521258,33%154,91
Centurion Action X102603,5810151266,67%2485,01
T-34 shielded 5544,006721154,55%1485,74
Tortoise93669,27157511100,00%3949,86
D2388,701241050,00%146,60
Renault FT 75 BS2111,301191050,00%509,71
BT-2260,701021040,00%22,71
Sturmpanzer I Bison3191,401641040,00%472,12
Leichttraktor116,20651030,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)6809,604261020,00%1095,78
FV225 Collector 92867,408901020,00%2423,53
ISU-152K 82398,4010621070,00%3480,76
T-45 2114,402431080,00%549,75
Chi-Ni23,4457911,11%0,00
Renault Otsu119,7868944,44%24,22
P.435342,11355933,33%737,42
Vickers Mk. E Type B267,00106955,56%154,05
AT-1298,2291933,33%154,02
IS-4103138,671144977,78%3162,90
SU-76M456,33126955,56%143,70
Pz.Kpfw. I291,22166966,67%390,31
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)263,11115977,78%366,50
MS-1137,7584837,50%1,87
IS-271301,38912887,50%1898,28
Type 91 Heavy378,13136837,50%0,00
T2 Medium Tank228,3875837,50%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3119,50177850,00%373,14
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61295,13921862,50%4072,80
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82279,381300875,00%3080,36
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5643,50572825,00%1781,97
LTP 386,88105825,00%131,14
BT-7 artillery 3718,75919862,50%4473,98
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2360,86705785,71%2879,55
Ikv 1035303,00331742,86%561,67
Panzerjäger I2170,00180742,86%513,22
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6322,29297742,86%375,43
Loyd Gun Carriage2115,29102742,86%576,42
Excalibur 61130,71734757,14%1951,32
Lorraine 39L AM356,17101633,33%3,10
AMX 383117,67222650,00%219,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181043,17732650,00%996,49
Valentine AT4222,50180633,33%414,64
T-29 3203,50259666,67%756,52
IS-5 (Object 730) 82201,17955633,33%2963,71
TL-1 LPC 81225,50790666,67%1485,66
M4A1 Revalorisé 81851,67770633,33%2625,93
Type 95 Ha-Go268,2087540,00%34,28
Pz.Kpfw. II286,00185560,00%285,74
Cruiser Mk. I1143,80171520,00%512,15
M48A5 Patton104121,201357580,00%4049,15
Stitch 81645,80699520,00%1737,19
Somua SM 8911,00511540,00%608,59
Stuart I-IV328,00194475,00%261,00
VK 36.01 (H)61583,7512644100,00%3696,30
Wespe3322,75223450,00%1189,01
Cruiser Mk. IV481,50163450,00%90,74
T-832 82201,251093450,00%2428,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 235,2511040,00%0,00
Cobra 92395,00929450,00%2582,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0042333,33%0,00
Renault FT183,671643100,00%490,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257,002283100,00%286,89
Jagdpanzer IV6282,6716130,00%198,39
SU-14-28925,67604366,67%910,08
Type 95 Heavy4164,67196333,33%270,47
Valentine3349,00466333,33%1385,25
T-1506107,00171333,33%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6635,67577366,67%1699,65
AAT60 81689,33892366,67%2137,55
Cromwell B 62051,001284366,67%5342,49
T-54 first prototype 81684,331002366,67%2134,57
Super Hellcat 71216,67891366,67%2406,55
LT vz. 352131,509420,00%382,26
Hotchkiss H35247,501652100,00%261,00
53TP Markowskiego81381,00673250,00%1389,23
M10 Wolverine50,0099250,00%102,04
WZ-113G FT102922,50975250,00%1581,69
Pz.Kpfw. VII102814,5011102100,00%1796,73
IS-2 shielded 72341,0012902100,00%3519,37
K-91-PT 91797,0012502100,00%2035,07
T-44-100 8932,50660250,00%939,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II253,004810,00%0,00
D1231,00791100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3109,001741100,00%413,79
SU-182139,004410,00%544,61
VK 16.02 Leopard529,0017710,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,001161100,00%261,00
Chieftain/T95 81578,0012001100,00%2436,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A30,001931100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 913,008901100,00%264,10
Kunze Panzer 92361,0057810,00%2358,47
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8444,0033510,00%149,12
L-60 20,00910,00%0,00
Ashbringer 106352,0016141100,00%6551,15
TOG II* 61253,007341100,00%2548,44
KV-220-2 5870,009571100,00%1511,69
Dicker Max 61217,007671100,00%1905,98
T26E5 81188,0031110,00%999,12
T34 B 82351,0012091100,00%2431,78
Chrysler K 81527,008821100,00%1528,66
Char Futur 4 92140,0011901100,00%2490,79
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81264,008941100,00%1264,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-14
Left: 2026-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-09
Left: 2026-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-28
Left: 2026-04-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-02
Left: 2026-03-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-16
Left: 2025-11-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-07-24
Left: 2025-11-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-29
Left: 2025-07-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2024-11-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-30
Left: 2024-11-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-09-18
Left: 2024-10-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-26
Left: 2024-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-20
Left: 2024-07-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-25
Left: 2021-07-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-30
Left: 2021-06-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-08-19
Left: 2022-01-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-30
Left: 2023-01-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-16
Left: 2022-02-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-14
Left: 2021-08-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-07-03
Left: 2022-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-17
Left: 2023-01-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-25
Left: 2023-03-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-12-13
Left: 2019-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-27
Left: 2019-12-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-02
Left: 2020-03-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-05-30
Left: 2020-07-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-11
Left: 2020-12-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-02
Left: 2020-10-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-17
Left: 2020-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-09
Left: 2021-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-15
Left: 2020-01-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-11
Left: 2020-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-07
Left: 2019-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-28
Left: 2019-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-15
Left: 2019-10-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-15
Left: 2019-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-08
Left: 2019-04-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-06-20
Left: 2019-02-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-24
Left: 2018-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-22
Left: 2018-01-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-01
Left: 2017-10-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-10
Left: 2017-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-01
Left: 2017-09-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-07-19
Left: 2017-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-30
Left: 2017-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-12
Left: 2016-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-28
Left: 2016-02-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-12-29
Left: 2016-01-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-12-25
Left: 2015-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-06