killervirus40

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22668212180
Ø Tier7,739,059,058,94
Victories1195352,73%1361,90%1361,90%4860,00%
Defeats1044846,09%838,10%838,10%3240,00%
Draws2671,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived687330,32%838,10%838,10%3037,50%
Tanks destroyed194050,86321,52321,521011,26
Destruction ratio1,232,462,462,02
Tanks spotted270891,20311,48311,481241,55
Damage dealt1.506,612.729,102.729,102.946,53
Capture points112050,4900,0000,00871,09
Defense points108410,4800,0000,00340,43
Experience647,091.243,001.243,001.142,33
WN71297,471919,441919,441921,67
WN81821,113168,213168,213303,01
Total
Battles22668
Ø Tier7,73
Victories1195352,73%
Defeats1044846,09%
Draws2671,18%
Battles survived687330,32%
Tanks destroyed194050,86
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted270891,20
Damage dealt1.506,61
Capture points112050,49
Defense points108410,48
Experience647,09
WN71297,47
WN81821,11
Past 24 hours
Battles21
Ø Tier9,05
Victories1361,90%
Defeats838,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed321,52
Destruction ratio2,46
Tanks spotted311,48
Damage dealt2.729,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.243,00
WN71919,44
WN83168,21
Past 7 days
Battles21
Ø Tier9,05
Victories1361,90%
Defeats838,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed321,52
Destruction ratio2,46
Tanks spotted311,48
Damage dealt2.729,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.243,00
WN71919,44
WN83168,21
Past 30 days
Battles80
Ø Tier8,94
Victories4860,00%
Defeats3240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3037,50%
Tanks destroyed1011,26
Destruction ratio2,02
Tanks spotted1241,55
Damage dealt2.946,53
Capture points871,09
Defense points340,43
Experience1.142,33
WN71921,67
WN83303,01
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.974,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience201,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats685,71%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt1.974,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience201,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories929,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2270,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived722,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.339,810,000,000,00
Capture points250,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2197,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience471,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories929,03%
Defeats2270,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived722,58%
Tanks destroyed180,58
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted220,71
Damage dealt1.339,81
Capture points250,81
Defense points2197,06
Experience471,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles470000
Victories17637,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27758,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws173,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14530,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2850,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3530,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.697,900,000,000,00
Capture points4901,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6981,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience585,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles470
Victories17637,45%
Defeats27758,94%
Draws173,62%
Battles survived14530,85%
Tanks destroyed2850,61
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted3530,75
Damage dealt1.697,90
Capture points4901,04
Defense points6981,49
Experience585,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2339,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3560,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1729,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.233,380,000,000,00
Capture points560,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience634,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2339,66%
Defeats3560,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1729,31%
Tanks destroyed410,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted550,95
Damage dealt2.233,38
Capture points560,97
Defense points380,66
Experience634,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (231)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81083,79501149349,43%1166,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81845,4793096556,99%2642,69
Concept 1B 93035,40103187461,21%3230,41
Škoda T 56 82358,04109275661,77%2798,38
T-1091219,9450169747,78%1090,10
IS-38774,9041754447,79%737,43
ELC EVEN 90 8725,5380853456,93%1654,56
IS-7101830,6460051246,09%1407,51
Super Conqueror103372,02104150060,00%3316,98
E 7592135,6480349554,75%2185,54
Kranvagn102558,2075546850,21%2192,11
AE Phase I 92279,9785142350,83%2348,49
LT-432 81201,6685638858,51%2797,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8517,3238036046,39%768,98
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81989,3095433854,73%2839,27
KV-856322,6425329343,34%301,59
Object 279 early 103125,1896128060,71%2391,38
M24 Chaffee5163,8325527348,35%346,32
IS7390,7830325444,49%293,87
SU-130PM 82186,9586525255,16%2610,07
Jagdpanzer E 100103397,3981424962,65%3128,58
T376317,6431423946,44%683,94
Churchill VII6240,6823722740,53%148,39
STB-1102543,2186422456,25%2445,46
KV-15258,9724421847,71%346,09
T-62A101653,7454521551,63%1357,20
Object 703 Version II 82086,76103320859,62%2822,57
M60 102075,0465020349,26%1720,17
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92760,9897920162,69%3236,60
Gryphon 103418,2493619459,28%3234,36
Leopard 1102549,7978818253,30%2118,04
Churchill I5154,2720118042,22%62,89
T4991005,1166818055,00%1570,58
ShPTK-TVP 100 82071,6489817554,86%2583,76
M53/M5591294,9873317358,38%1179,13
Char Futur 4 92192,1178917054,71%2319,20
SU-86544,3329816848,21%694,17
T-34-85M 61349,9295116462,20%2954,37
KV-1S6221,1023715547,10%183,07
Covenanter583,0817715453,90%133,16
Matilda468,0014015141,72%21,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4151,1516115143,71%165,41
Object 277102895,6295914957,72%2971,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81678,2163214656,16%1730,62
Emil I81406,3971914254,93%1599,16
Jagdtiger92756,5192714061,43%2791,24
Centurion Action X102678,3574413549,63%2450,43
SU-14-281062,0155413353,38%1057,27
E 100102048,4171312646,03%1500,70
Emil II92051,3897112059,17%2039,99
O-I6599,1236611952,94%912,24
SU-122A5326,4521011945,38%585,14
Crusader6207,3722611346,90%426,99
T3 HMC276,4012511248,21%146,73
Leopard Prototyp A92052,8986011250,00%2171,20
SU-14-17776,1335111248,21%968,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92581,4685611255,36%2592,29
AMX 105 AM mle. 474137,3915310958,72%359,41
59-166158,9927010844,44%212,13
SDP wz 66 Grom 81944,1583610461,54%2272,12
T57 Heavy103026,6081810158,42%2571,34
Cobra 92389,7586110155,45%2613,55
Panhard EBR 9091236,5576010053,00%2054,53
XM69 Hacker113426,429199959,60%3076,18
B1458,781459648,96%89,12
Centurion Mk. 7/191988,078139548,42%1974,33
Tiger I71125,876749452,13%1546,69
T-28499,971789354,84%171,12
VK 36.01 (H)6497,293719351,61%723,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 103333,779489156,04%2714,44
AMX ELC bis5231,732478847,73%578,04
M40/M4381082,337018554,12%1071,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8879,098468254,88%2011,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5248,182628250,00%490,86
Ares 8592560,2910218253,66%2917,38
Type 95 Heavy4113,691598050,00%198,98
Cromwell6418,973447955,70%771,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4126,762057546,67%234,16
Grille 15102584,676877549,33%1993,47
M5A1 Stuart4116,222197346,58%198,04
Conqueror92333,0410587358,90%2365,36
Type T-345245,792597345,21%479,02
M5 Stuart443,001567347,95%73,85
T6981289,687217352,05%1669,63
Type 6192388,449997254,17%2840,78
SU-54129,141507147,89%142,91
T110E3103021,118837169,01%2585,15
Leo7769,645526947,83%1011,09
Object 268 Version 4102635,588316953,62%2183,09
T9592229,379346749,25%2143,05
T54E192631,299736353,97%2661,34
Tiger II8590,724016144,26%423,53
AT 25271,022605955,93%536,10
SU-10181551,937965865,52%1962,80
Object 26391976,919175858,62%1925,08
Lorraine 39L AM350,14925738,60%15,41
Ares 7582098,419305657,14%3070,53
M127819,045055545,45%861,40
O-I Experimental5548,573355345,28%926,63
SU-100M171517,949265354,72%2697,11
Sav m/434168,981985156,86%369,23
Ikv 1035285,122235152,94%535,56
Jagdpanther71578,335895160,78%2529,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92742,619845149,02%3311,57
Panhard EBR 105101186,147415156,86%1558,41
AMBT 81874,258955147,06%2248,88
A-205124,002065056,00%314,23
M48A5 Patton103405,1410994957,14%3436,29
M66797,365194727,66%1053,14
Strv 746685,433874742,55%1190,18
Sturer Emil7767,624334535,56%790,63
STA-181395,758084456,82%1886,53
AMX 40474,841584440,91%21,00
Type 64 61045,667614459,09%3380,49
Pz.Kpfw. 5583280,0214134365,12%4277,64
KV-26167,572114247,62%91,79
BT-7439,631274156,10%159,66
Vickers Medium Mk. III324,93984148,78%71,48
T-34596,781974065,00%238,07
M3 Stuart361,831404037,50%0,43
M446500,604574050,00%692,07
Ares 90102819,387694047,50%2727,72
FV215b (183) 102459,546243951,28%2083,51
T2971307,978903855,26%1675,91
SU-855625,003923655,56%1381,49
T56 GMC331,60903545,71%40,45
Alecto4150,181713452,94%261,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102456,675953342,42%1954,61
T1 Heavy5560,443013234,38%866,37
VK 30.02 (D)71381,559083154,84%2438,27
M26 Pershing82275,9010803158,06%3537,12
Versuchspanzer 5793098,6112603164,52%3269,45
SU-263100,331183043,33%59,47
M2 Light2136,662252955,17%489,71
Black Prince71272,438222842,86%1762,22
Caernarvon81799,6410832864,29%2476,08
Valentine AT4127,331452740,74%109,96
E 65 Zwilling 82357,339202740,74%2245,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3114,601582540,00%111,59
MT-2561105,649762564,00%4561,99
Renault FT 75 BS229,42672445,83%50,73
Type 91 Heavy382,541602458,33%190,33
Type 4 Ju-To71347,4210002475,00%2116,44
Type 5 Chi-Ri71041,527372352,17%1734,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)333,611032334,78%0,00
SU-76M4111,911622356,52%193,75
Maus102565,0011802378,26%2291,37
Type 5781494,7410092369,57%1811,71
Nashorn6738,264882352,17%1095,26
Indien-Panzer81459,048022356,52%1939,53
T-46395,591642254,55%275,41
SU-85B4170,951572240,91%173,47
Cruiser Mk. IV434,59932240,91%8,31
Tiger-Maus 91966,008392259,09%2100,42
AMX 38337,141212147,62%69,41
Renault UE 573128,291752161,90%348,03
Super Hellcat 7815,194902152,38%1101,69
O-Ni7536,903732035,00%392,61
KR-1113358,266911931,58%2152,67
D2316,671241838,89%0,00
Vz. 71 Tesák101589,008131866,67%2078,65
T-60219,88991735,29%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II215,25821650,00%89,84
D1212,25751643,75%31,48
CS-5381743,139071656,25%2596,38
Object 777 Version II 92485,449701656,25%2694,16
T2072138,6711431553,33%4352,05
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505387,802351540,00%673,59
HWK 128703,008881553,33%1370,26
L-60 276,071751540,00%170,88
BT-2239,291021428,57%2,49
StuG III Ausf. G5129,291241428,57%6,64
Strv m/425644,433581471,43%1819,85
Kunze Panzer 91657,077041442,86%1716,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,38691338,46%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J448,331391250,00%90,63
AT-1224,00861266,67%216,76
Cruiser Mk. III315,67891250,00%75,29
Object 283 92177,259411258,33%2864,53
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)224,18721154,55%158,08
T6 Medium4409,732971172,73%1014,87
Renault FT19,10381020,00%0,00
LT vz. 383126,601321030,00%221,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)234,901021060,00%170,62
Ikv 72386,001581060,00%198,56
T-26249,301161060,00%169,48
M8A1449,501221040,00%0,87
VK 30.02 (M)6609,905231040,00%851,36
Patton the Tank 91758,708501060,00%2357,26
Dicker Max 6868,804211040,00%1449,48
Universal Carrier 2-pdr234,2295966,67%222,70
Pz.Kpfw. I217,1192944,44%59,59
SU-182177,71163771,43%1157,71
Type 2597 Chi-Ha374,71176771,43%261,00
FCM 36274,00164757,14%222,64
Pz.Kpfw. II2143,33219666,67%636,02
SU-1006783,83401616,67%1130,97
BDR G1 B518,67114633,33%0,00
Cromwell B 6366,83357633,33%351,85
T26E3 Eagle 7 71587,17996650,00%2932,04
Pvlvv fm/42259,40147540,00%42,61
Ikv 65 Alt II6486,20325540,00%657,78
Waffenträger auf E 100102547,60600520,00%1581,91
Tiger 131 6784,20848580,00%1240,36
T1 Cunningham122,5065450,00%75,29
Leichttraktor149,0084425,00%2,60
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3117,25331475,00%605,49
HWK 30 81437,331183366,67%3553,32
Heavy Tank No. VI 61110,00528333,33%1528,65
Kolohousenka131,004120,00%3,10
LT vz. 352115,001762100,00%537,08
Renault NC-3110,001920,00%0,00
MS-1137,001342100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank218,0088250,00%82,83
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2351,004662100,00%2171,91
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,004222100,00%261,00
Valiant 5832,00460250,00%2071,57
TT-130M 92062,00798250,00%1869,22
Strv fm/211211,004131100,00%1392,71
Renault Otsu10,008010,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2115,0012810,00%352,06
VK 16.02 Leopard51242,0012201100,00%7078,61
LPT-67 Šelma9119,0025810,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001510,00%0,00
T-703273,0023110,00%1013,45
T-29 3420,0019310,00%1527,91
T-45 291,008710,00%155,53
T28 Concept 73746,0014081100,00%9893,51
Excalibur 61213,008821100,00%1702,48
StuG IV 51520,0075810,00%6354,32
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41366,0014731100,00%4839,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-30
Left: 2024-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-20
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-17
Left: 2017-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-25
Left: 2016-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-05
Left: 2019-06-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-21
Left: 2023-01-24