kapi1tan

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5045313150435
Ø Tier8,139,0010,1010,37
Victories2784955,20%646,15%8456,00%25057,47%
Defeats2200443,61%646,15%6342,00%18041,38%
Draws6001,19%17,69%32,00%51,15%
Battles survived1254224,86%430,77%3422,67%9922,76%
Tanks destroyed521911,03151,151801,205471,26
Destruction ratio1,381,671,551,63
Tanks spotted752791,49241,853472,319502,18
Damage dealt1.883,862.132,852.516,552.847,30
Capture points238820,4770,54690,46970,22
Defense points194360,3900,0000,00330,08
Experience815,05889,001.015,401.058,06
WN71532,601408,311588,131663,51
WN82284,102131,302610,772990,87
Total
Battles50453
Ø Tier8,13
Victories2784955,20%
Defeats2200443,61%
Draws6001,19%
Battles survived1254224,86%
Tanks destroyed521911,03
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted752791,49
Damage dealt1.883,86
Capture points238820,47
Defense points194360,39
Experience815,05
WN71532,60
WN82284,10
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier9,00
Victories646,15%
Defeats646,15%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed151,15
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted241,85
Damage dealt2.132,85
Capture points70,54
Defense points00,00
Experience889,00
WN71408,31
WN82131,30
Past 7 days
Battles150
Ø Tier10,10
Victories8456,00%
Defeats6342,00%
Draws32,00%
Battles survived3422,67%
Tanks destroyed1801,20
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted3472,31
Damage dealt2.516,55
Capture points690,46
Defense points00,00
Experience1.015,40
WN71588,13
WN82610,77
Past 30 days
Battles435
Ø Tier10,37
Victories25057,47%
Defeats18041,38%
Draws51,15%
Battles survived9922,76%
Tanks destroyed5471,26
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted9502,18
Damage dealt2.847,30
Capture points970,22
Defense points330,08
Experience1.058,06
WN71663,51
WN82990,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles324000
Victories20864,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11435,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14043,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2950,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5111,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.641,320,000,000,00
Capture points4101,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience1.091,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles324
Victories20864,20%
Defeats11435,19%
Draws20,62%
Battles survived14043,21%
Tanks destroyed2950,91
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted5111,58
Damage dealt2.641,32
Capture points4101,27
Defense points530,16
Experience1.091,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles696000
Victories34649,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35050,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28240,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6060,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6260,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.248,040,000,000,00
Capture points14012,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points21483,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience690,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles696
Victories34649,71%
Defeats35050,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28240,52%
Tanks destroyed6060,87
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted6260,90
Damage dealt1.248,04
Capture points14012,01
Defense points21483,09
Experience690,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3285008
Victories206362,80%00,00%00,00%450,00%
Defeats118836,16%00,00%00,00%450,00%
Draws341,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived152146,30%00,00%00,00%450,00%
Tanks destroyed29170,8900,0000,0050,63
Destruction ratio1,650,000,001,25
Tanks spotted33761,0300,0000,00162,00
Damage dealt2.296,530,000,002.654,88
Capture points73102,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points155264,7300,0000,0070,88
Experience994,680,000,00830,50
Total
Battles3285
Victories206362,80%
Defeats118836,16%
Draws341,04%
Battles survived152146,30%
Tanks destroyed29170,89
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted33761,03
Damage dealt2.296,53
Capture points73102,23
Defense points155264,73
Experience994,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted162,00
Damage dealt2.654,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,88
Experience830,50

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles536000
Victories25447,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27952,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16731,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5691,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7001,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.767,550,000,000,00
Capture points5230,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8261,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience909,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles536
Victories25447,39%
Defeats27952,05%
Draws30,56%
Battles survived16731,16%
Tanks destroyed5691,06
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted7001,31
Damage dealt2.767,55
Capture points5230,98
Defense points8261,54
Experience909,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (608)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101622,94881117256,14%2395,35
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81860,371006106359,27%2745,92
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82070,13105991457,66%2900,10
M4A1 Revalorisé 81423,7075083351,26%1968,93
BZ-176 82465,30122879164,48%3130,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81873,3985077753,41%2376,27
KV-15335,3027066544,21%487,97
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81829,09102665955,84%2778,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5428,0634253550,47%1126,91
Strv S1 81828,3478453553,83%2214,36
FV4005 Stage II102346,0974852955,95%2028,99
Leopard 1103131,3893350757,59%3113,73
T675389,6928550148,10%747,80
Type 64 6606,7648348553,61%1892,63
Škoda T 56 82453,15116248163,20%2817,83
ELC EVEN 90 8826,4384447861,09%1954,93
WT auf E 100 Phönix 103297,9593447763,31%2690,70
XM551 Sheridan101542,3971144549,44%1922,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8638,2042443945,79%1090,00
WZ-120-1G FT 81582,6583742355,79%1975,98
Vz. 55103559,40106240758,48%3435,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102171,4283340756,27%2074,29
Object 279 early 103615,88115140662,07%3032,35
KV-856556,2535440446,53%798,48
Jagdpanzer E 90 92314,9193837357,10%2062,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4237,9723836453,30%527,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3162,4526236347,93%672,90
AMX 50 B103144,1595936259,12%3114,95
IS-7102569,3295236059,17%2515,05
SU-85B4231,7119832147,98%415,13
FV215b (183) 102330,5869331852,20%1881,77
T376357,5734531846,54%794,07
Grille 15102628,2274831453,18%2121,02
T-1091688,3864331249,36%1724,86
IS7770,9044627146,49%991,10
T4991118,6276427052,59%1924,50
Object 277102937,1493627056,30%2789,09
Tiger-Maus 92699,11108425557,25%2925,69
Kranvagn103207,95104425162,15%3039,74
LT-432 81051,2485025056,80%2279,35
Manticore101387,8590324552,24%1802,15
Type 5 Heavy102744,3291824354,32%2167,59
Taschenratte114357,66134724263,22%3412,51
Object 430U102691,5786324153,94%2522,42
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92554,57107822867,11%2741,46
60TP Lewandowskiego103256,16104222065,45%3137,65
Somua SM 82193,78106721852,75%2994,45
M24 Chaffee5215,6926121247,17%563,19
Serpente 92966,61120021169,67%3066,79
TVP T 50/51102548,7087821052,38%2435,77
M40/M4381221,4966420950,24%1388,23
KR-1113268,14107520253,47%2577,14
Concept No. 5103005,2192020157,21%2637,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 82281,33112220062,50%3309,36
WZ-111 model 5A103649,14113819767,51%3744,55
Object 25792181,2690619352,33%2506,57
E 75 TS 82132,63110919362,69%3051,94
SPHT 92856,61117719165,45%2740,52
Object 261101245,2161818943,92%938,43
DBV-152 103101,0488418860,64%2475,79
KV-26738,3545018852,13%1276,42
Vz. 71 Tesák101436,9579218751,34%1802,69
AMX 67 Imbattable113913,63115118660,75%3221,65
Object 703 Version II 82273,12119418661,29%3043,82
SU-130PM 82006,7395918363,93%2492,31
GSOR 1008 82137,1896418254,40%2641,57
Object 268 Version 4102850,2694617960,89%2396,41
AMX M4 mle. 54103033,0894117853,37%2712,38
IS-381057,7547417746,89%1093,66
T-100 LT101328,0983917354,91%1755,23
M2 Light2145,3923817150,88%509,23
CC-46 Pancernik 92451,9197517052,35%2247,23
T-1506643,0539516755,09%1016,83
T110E5103489,18110616658,43%3766,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8798,8276416552,73%1576,01
Object 752 92662,44109816555,15%2722,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91994,9089716453,05%2595,73
T77 81971,7591816248,15%2463,51
Caliban 82070,43108216261,73%2742,07
Maus102773,6897816154,66%2570,88
K-91102656,92102016062,50%2682,03
Super Conqueror103273,9699215757,96%2994,46
STB-1103049,97105515560,00%3275,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5410,3225515555,48%862,47
Object 252U Defender 81712,7485615554,84%2141,97
T 55A 92132,1984015549,03%2144,46
Jagdpanzer E 100102625,8886915462,34%2003,04
FV4202 81401,2589415451,30%2026,97
M54 Renegade 82199,49112215259,87%2938,45
M48A5 Patton102598,9784415156,29%2311,19
Löwe 81840,68105815156,29%2646,37
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68929,7356215040,67%1853,39
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92875,25121115059,33%3334,38
Prototipo 6 82194,01112114661,64%2561,64
T-54 first prototype 81361,1592014457,64%2116,65
Type 4 Heavy92030,9787614351,75%2245,58
T71 DA7864,8146114250,00%2130,89
Progetto M40 mod. 65102318,8287514153,19%2145,66
T803113885,55118214156,74%3250,43
SU-855262,7522114045,00%379,34
T110E4103247,8192514057,14%2909,15
Object 705A103042,3398514059,29%2748,50
Rinoceronte102866,0897513956,83%2701,18
T56 GMC3110,0713613842,03%131,65
Ares 90 C113624,48114713860,14%3419,85
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101123,7974213749,64%1284,95
T92 8552,7765813643,38%857,77
DZT-159 92729,92113313660,29%3014,35
CS-63102846,7498513560,00%2790,95
M6A2E1 81299,5873513447,76%1588,55
Hirschkäfer112899,6785913352,63%2223,48
Type 59 81961,17111913160,31%3308,97
TBT 92382,4999213154,20%2090,97
MBT-B 103512,7397213050,00%2792,18
Executor113512,6698012848,44%2686,18
Bisonte C45 81999,39106312859,38%2451,18
T-284182,7220612750,39%416,75
E 25 71248,1376212754,33%1962,78
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102907,4595012551,20%2233,60
O-Ni71102,1878012354,47%1586,17
KV-1S6317,0026712250,00%394,43
UDES 15/16103038,95109511970,59%2956,46
BZ-79114436,23126311963,87%3391,76
T57 Heavy103219,62100111959,66%3016,08
leKpz Borkenkäfer111903,7992111950,42%2171,68
VK 72.01 (K) 103413,58100811557,39%2385,53
E 100103448,10112911470,18%3291,67
BZT-70 103843,02112111466,67%2934,24
K-2 81728,59100211458,77%2258,90
Caernarvon Action X 81355,3685211149,55%1788,40
XM57 82284,04106511059,09%2404,83
WZ-111 model 1-493115,67124510971,56%3799,77
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91192,5685110861,11%1919,17
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81883,95101510754,21%2902,18
IS-4103539,09115410666,04%3563,81
Buryan 92784,08114110662,26%2554,35
Cobra 92548,98101410455,77%2803,06
Black Rock 113823,73113210353,40%3001,52
T-4481542,8486710159,41%2610,55
T-54 ltwt.91015,5858010151,49%1508,70
StuG III Ausf. G5278,0022610048,00%450,04
Škoda T 5092148,3285410053,00%2441,49
Object 260 102907,2798710059,00%2691,99
Char Mle. 75 91683,278409951,52%2463,90
T-46380,211319846,94%132,21
Conqueror92398,659349845,92%2539,64
AMX 13 757758,687139854,08%1949,14
T110E3102930,169219755,67%2239,17
IS-3A 82384,3412389764,95%3438,13
Centurion Action X102714,759149555,79%2597,94
T-5492374,6610499558,95%2975,70
M53/M5591416,666859551,58%1347,03
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81644,767609562,11%1841,36
Concept 1B 92682,5611509566,32%2593,98
T2 Medium Tank2129,731489245,65%520,02
IS-M81224,577659252,17%1391,41
A-205191,172229053,33%530,29
Vz. 68 Squall 8995,806569038,89%1745,41
AMX 50 10081620,927538944,94%1809,40
FV230 Canopener103187,8310878865,91%2940,00
ISU-152K 81812,118378856,82%2158,32
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82299,1712078766,67%3056,79
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81929,0510718751,72%2811,23
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8788,726028650,00%1391,93
Toro 92115,269808557,65%2116,88
Covenanter5157,252538458,33%435,07
NC 70 Błyskawica102525,259308461,90%2163,39
BZ-75103096,8810378460,71%2990,73
AMX 13 57 71201,7710548360,24%2827,13
SFAC 105 81917,238508353,01%1995,34
Ho-Ri 3103163,439888262,20%2716,55
Leopard 120 Verbessert112778,269158253,66%2365,79
WZ-132-1101453,838708161,73%1707,77
T3 HMC289,911238149,38%216,63
STK-2113686,6911128158,02%2807,91
Strv 107-12113219,419848057,50%2495,76
AMBT 82023,6910038055,00%2538,83
GSOR 1010 FB 82050,999988063,75%2901,68
S-517608,283767946,84%559,27
E 7592793,5711507964,56%3396,45
T-44-100 82498,9012397955,70%4141,75
Fauteur113940,1911957861,54%3634,41
M-V-Y103128,3010647759,74%2948,35
PTZ-78113823,8211937669,74%2689,68
Strv 103B103022,519627558,67%2815,66
Pz.Kpfw. VII103014,6410867566,67%2574,22
AMX 12 t6649,614877458,11%2348,50
WZ-113G FT102764,098617454,05%1931,06
Type 71102987,4810607363,01%2889,50
LTTB8720,416517356,16%1430,58
AT-FV230 Breaker112803,309737350,68%2042,77
SDP wz 66 Grom 81832,898527343,84%2004,06
CAV mod. 71112759,439257248,61%2166,30
Churchill III 5537,906107251,39%1039,27
TS-5 82000,9411617269,44%2752,25
T-345274,552747150,70%605,55
SU-18279,861087143,66%272,62
Lion 102857,489377164,79%2882,92
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82219,219967152,11%2420,76
M-VII-Y 92630,5112297173,24%2695,55
WZ-1317972,247987058,57%2486,64
M127965,866777048,57%1208,51
AMX ELC bis5527,144117064,29%2463,18
Leopard Prototyp A92564,848717048,57%2774,29
Object 43092032,309567060,00%2325,32
IS-3-II92458,209937048,57%2770,90
XM69 Hacker113418,0711357062,86%2896,12
ST-II103145,299616952,17%2601,67
T54 Heavy Tank 92300,9010856965,22%2969,96
Marder II3188,652166858,82%517,55
AMX 13 105101831,978856854,41%2373,00
Object 432U112851,2810396858,82%2426,80
O-I6881,216526752,24%1512,71
E 5092327,729556756,72%2473,70
M446717,135876753,73%1360,42
AMX 50 Foch B102452,399076756,72%2044,43
WZ-120G FT 92448,7310856765,67%2236,96
CS-67 Szakal113001,1810216657,58%2566,30
Ares 90103227,1410466560,00%3122,00
SU-76M4106,421296440,63%31,85
Ho-Ri Shugo113102,7210126459,38%2412,52
Prototipo Standard B92630,5710616361,90%3485,94
M415351,792346341,27%353,83
M18 Hellcat6989,785466353,97%1928,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92033,626336349,21%1796,28
Object 268 Version V 102893,338786360,32%2678,00
Char Futur 4 92839,9510336350,79%3249,05
BT-2271,661066245,16%121,44
SU-100M171178,266846253,23%1805,29
M8A14147,211896253,23%224,97
T216681,344506248,39%2170,49
Charioteer Nomad 82422,5810696270,97%3061,18
Škoda T 256949,727756157,38%2184,60
CS-52 LIS 81820,619306149,18%2495,69
VK 16.02 Leopard5601,356376055,00%2535,38
M46 Patton92070,508636048,33%2311,48
50TP Resilient 82180,7011066061,67%2943,37
UDES 03 Alt 3 92049,879266051,67%2046,12
T-26252,75895945,76%45,02
AMX M4 mle. 5193223,5312535962,71%3769,94
Type 6192745,6010255851,72%3304,38
T404223,092335856,90%467,65
FV4025 Contriver114139,3313185867,24%3530,69
114 SP2 103071,418725856,90%2476,57
SU-100Y 6550,603525750,88%767,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007968,167555658,93%1657,90
Object 268102665,718795658,93%2096,47
T-103 81953,099455653,57%2597,66
BZ-6892759,5610925554,55%3149,66
T-505242,913895545,45%678,61
Bofors Tornvagn 82070,1310605556,36%2834,89
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,001565431,48%197,69
TNH T Vz. 5193055,6711575453,70%3228,05
121102888,379765455,56%2729,32
Object 140103127,7610885459,26%3032,94
Gorilla113527,0611315462,96%2779,04
T-29 3234,502855457,41%813,14
T92 HMC101280,775695349,06%946,84
Sturer Emil71246,025905347,17%1894,12
AMX 50 Foch92281,778255343,40%1993,29
Predatore 91721,048425349,06%1446,07
AMX 50 12092337,878725246,15%2515,44
Vz. 63P113499,7110225248,08%2655,36
M3 Lee4168,881755147,06%401,91
Sexton II3114,711465154,90%372,47
M26 Pershing81086,336545139,22%1263,21
53TP Markowskiego81581,187965042,00%1877,52
59-166509,306155044,00%1585,70
FV3046560,663845054,00%910,29
Conqueror Gun Carriage101396,786145044,00%1011,03
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102073,007005050,00%1493,33
Jagdtiger Prototype 81975,6410345056,00%2316,88
Cruiser Mk. III397,841234934,69%197,48
CS-5992828,5312154975,51%3522,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4164,512004953,06%363,97
IS-2-II81516,398004953,06%1859,52
E 77 92475,6310114957,14%2562,35
Stridsyxa 82042,0410084957,14%2232,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4190,192554852,08%605,48
Projekt ION 82577,7712764875,00%3025,89
Waffenträger auf E 100102987,6910004879,17%2622,13
AS-XX 40 t112386,839024854,17%2001,75
Chrysler K 81511,338564847,92%1887,21
T3093402,4710714757,45%3455,60
T-602105,571614748,94%298,46
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113838,0911574748,94%3070,15
StuG III Ausf. B4133,891524643,48%94,45
AE Phase I 92401,6710944669,57%2802,39
105 leFH18B2 5816,495484557,78%1558,22
Emil II92465,919534555,56%2568,44
Sav m/434254,292284557,78%644,73
O-Ho81274,207514548,89%1548,70
Nashorn61191,027194555,56%2455,28
FV4004 Conway92334,609364555,56%2473,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61078,427984546,67%3234,02
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92033,938074551,11%1810,93
Hotchkiss H35275,451804452,27%177,81
SU-263128,111414443,18%148,88
E 50 Ausf. M103254,9111164470,45%3843,59
Indien-Panzer81609,258584459,09%2425,92
Lansen C 81767,7310114456,82%2625,68
121B 103183,939844456,82%3244,47
Progetto C50 mod. 6692508,2310294351,16%3282,44
CS-5381111,727204344,19%1509,02
AMX 13 9091593,269234346,51%2817,76
T26E4 SuperPershing 81740,4410574353,49%2930,18
VK 100.01 (P)81676,639504358,14%2192,73
Vz. 60S Dravec 104009,9312994269,05%3570,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3136,382034238,10%313,25
Sentinelle 92597,4311654271,43%2525,94
Type 95 Ha-Go2132,492274158,54%564,03
M4A1 Sherman5360,562964143,90%802,67
T2071023,466664146,34%1568,16
Marder 38T4173,202304151,22%279,76
E 65 Zwilling 82518,6813324170,73%3331,12
Object 780 103551,2712334173,17%3332,77
M2 Medium Tank3111,031784052,50%280,69
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6610,534494060,00%1223,78
Spähpanzer Ru 25191306,689394062,50%2440,52
50TP Tyszkiewicza92346,648353941,03%2233,76
Panhard EBR 909936,927573948,72%1644,12
T-50-2 6595,366033948,72%1824,46
AMX 404182,422273857,89%620,93
T3281864,829793850,00%2578,63
SU-122V 92252,459773860,53%2130,93
Char Murat 92296,829103847,37%2508,51
T-832 82209,6110783852,63%2807,23
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481756,899303754,05%2193,62
WZ-219111359,848423743,24%1442,04
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82001,8610153770,27%2813,54
T-34-85M 61796,1612493759,46%4316,81
122 TM 81681,819033754,05%2044,00
T1 Cunningham139,53913644,44%27,48
Matilda4207,691953644,44%348,74
T-34-856657,225343641,67%1101,49
STA-181758,429443652,78%2529,61
Caernarvon82200,0312423663,89%3526,91
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92157,729243652,78%1659,97
P.44 Pantera81797,009183554,29%2759,01
T-4371225,099253557,14%2489,65
AltProto AMX 30 81875,479553438,24%2211,25
FV1066 Senlac 81187,388733450,00%2719,44
FV226 Contradictious 82345,2611263461,76%2647,31
M3 Stuart3164,001933345,45%501,74
FV217 Badger102964,1810013363,64%2501,56
P.43 bis61064,697953262,50%2555,04
Ikv 723127,441513246,88%190,66
M47 Iron Arnie 81707,509923259,38%2311,18
Turtle Mk. I 82336,9411573250,00%2741,14
M10392510,2610433158,06%2774,64
Chieftain Mk. 6 102552,688963148,39%2304,84
Spähpanzer SP I C7793,167003145,16%1845,35
Vickers Medium Mk. III3120,501553053,33%323,75
M5 Stuart488,242252965,52%231,02
Coccodrillo 103159,7210312962,07%2543,43
ST-I92894,5511432958,62%3338,73
Birch Gun4150,861522941,38%330,78
KV-5 81332,627992937,93%1392,04
Light Mk. VIC 236,90822931,03%0,00
AT-1268,00992850,00%82,11
BDR G1 B5678,825212864,29%1560,98
T9593551,0713322871,43%3856,37
T-127 3289,213092846,43%1131,83
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103568,6811472871,43%3096,22
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103221,3210602857,14%2513,59
KV-4 KTTS 81760,719672846,43%2524,92
Emil I81732,048182744,44%1991,16
Ikv 1035392,964052759,26%935,19
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292931,7411822770,37%3312,25
FV215b 103066,4810632766,67%3015,33
TS-54 82288,3312512759,26%3413,93
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81643,269352751,85%1934,04
BZ-72-1 102835,748572744,44%2206,29
Type T-345752,126552657,69%2518,78
Ho-Ri 281760,5010642680,77%2686,44
H3 92558,8510682665,38%2574,50
T-28E with F-30 4439,584672642,31%997,01
113 Beijing Opera 102952,129922657,69%2853,22
Lorraine 40 t 82247,0810732657,69%2887,05
BT-7493,961542560,00%241,56
Crusader6133,442432560,00%297,65
Churchill I5242,522692540,00%223,08
M5A1 Stuart4302,123342552,00%1079,52
Tiger II82221,6411442564,00%2999,76
Type 63 82019,4011682572,00%2672,26
MS-1146,291362445,83%44,58
UDES 1692533,0010362450,00%2865,26
Universal Carrier 2-pdr270,54862433,33%35,84
ISU-122-2 81478,547452437,50%1345,56
Miel 82184,4211992470,83%3224,33
TNH 105/100081648,969512365,22%2295,17
BV-111112533,579962356,52%1989,27
AMX M4 mle. 4571139,527362352,17%1562,01
Charioteer82615,3511692369,57%3604,02
Object 274a 81607,709212352,17%2266,59
Kame 92248,749732352,17%2206,48
Yong Bing 91932,659372360,87%1653,36
Renault FT 75 BS2138,271582259,09%863,50
ST vz. 39491,951782250,00%109,23
Lorraine 39L AM379,181172240,91%36,10
Object 70592623,3611212263,64%3011,08
Obsidian 81915,8611632272,73%2841,70
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81575,777652236,36%1723,36
Gryphon 103112,099862250,00%2566,66
Valentine AT4140,141662152,38%252,57
Somua S353149,621712138,10%181,14
Object 430 Version II92582,389862157,14%3090,53
Ho-Ri 192673,859332050,00%2283,27
SU-10181400,758352055,00%1813,02
AMX 105 AM mle. 474137,651232025,00%181,17
Object 26392364,509062055,00%2596,91
Ashigaru 103349,058692045,00%2815,72
LT vz. 383156,842281957,89%586,42
Cromwell6750,427361963,16%1726,65
T1 HMC245,63711936,84%0,28
Loyd Gun Carriage287,531181942,11%350,46
T18 HMC3134,161511952,63%475,41
FV601 Saladin81042,956621942,11%1048,11
Durendal 103121,1611031968,42%2690,32
Cruiser Mk. IV4112,391631838,89%83,80
Tortoise92593,2810751855,56%2552,96
AAT60 82021,679951844,44%2381,38
Projet Louis 91751,009571855,56%2872,93
50TP prototyp 82308,189771735,29%2785,68
P.43 ter71655,1810451758,82%3848,58
Vz. 44-172065,1211411735,29%3706,52
Type 95 Heavy4255,712741764,71%895,90
G.W. Tiger (P)8945,246581758,82%987,64
Panhard AMD 178B6285,712931752,94%735,39
M56 Scorpion 71075,069391788,24%1839,36
B14455,254721675,00%1744,08
Cruiser Mk. I175,94881625,00%126,18
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92395,7510891662,50%2378,97
VK 28.016619,314731643,75%1737,75
Gonsalo 81626,139801662,50%1762,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,2053156,67%7,50
D2391,801191533,33%85,59
Strv m/425394,005171560,00%1034,74
P.435656,337261566,67%2323,20
D1241,53731533,33%0,00
KV-371226,738181553,33%1943,71
IS-6 81908,209591553,33%2824,31
XM66F 81603,608021546,67%1633,93
Tetrarch 2188,332391520,00%845,96
Object 452K 102336,609091553,33%2077,02
P26/404308,294001450,00%755,39
Type 91 Heavy362,501141442,86%41,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E357,361621442,86%34,61
AMX 383128,931331421,43%178,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92191,9310551464,29%2365,64
FCM 36280,141631435,71%94,89
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81319,2110311471,43%2703,65
VK 75.01 (K) 81815,0010151457,14%2121,98
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81579,647981442,86%1909,35
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)255,771201338,46%20,01
T2972210,5412921361,54%3993,76
CS-4471473,3810561361,54%2838,95
VK 30.01 (P)6255,082711346,15%199,52
Kunze Panzer 92236,468191353,85%2356,72
Škoda T 27 81465,007681346,15%1717,64
T95E6 103874,6911721361,54%3652,39
Wespe353,001211258,33%202,68
Renault UE 573123,081791241,67%159,12
T28 Prototype81654,589761275,00%2114,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810888,674591233,33%451,39
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102741,258721241,67%2031,54
Lorraine 120 Alby 83082,1713481250,00%3787,67
Renault R35298,821771145,45%243,20
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4821,7310401163,64%3481,73
Panzerjäger I2253,401911050,00%921,04
SU-14-28846,605111040,00%624,47
Churchill VII6492,405161040,00%639,44
Cruiser Mk. II277,201851080,00%330,13
Renault FT AC2113,301181030,00%198,49
KV-4 Turchaninov 81319,008761070,00%1568,79
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91816,707001040,00%1445,47
WZ-111 model 6 82226,5012301070,00%2668,07
Object Kust 81572,307881070,00%1646,69
Pvlvv fm/42253,22127955,56%200,34
UDES 0381867,78685933,33%2752,65
Bishop5181,78179944,44%171,92
IS-2 shielded 71469,56998944,44%2255,19
Schwertwal 103530,221130966,67%2885,07
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102557,33839944,44%2023,66
SU-122-44 7759,11564944,44%711,00
Škoda T 245608,88552862,50%2024,78
Vickers Mk. E Type B290,88161850,00%214,30
Grille5437,13461875,00%922,65
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5692,88463837,50%1413,30
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)249,2576825,00%16,31
Object 777 Version II 93534,631447887,50%3809,88
T2 Light Tank 2162,50342825,00%496,15
Chimera 82088,63974837,50%2124,04
SU-1006281,29279728,57%186,88
SU-54157,86179771,43%356,99
T-26G FT2177,57176742,86%426,40
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92962,291283771,43%3780,10
Pz.Kpfw. I282,29189757,14%272,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A361,7199728,57%0,00
LTC II 91182,29622728,57%1329,27
StuG IV 5284,57250742,86%517,66
AMX Chasseur de chars 81524,00852742,86%2149,78
Leox 92390,86720714,29%1719,94
Kolohousenka1134,33121633,33%429,73
Chi-Ni2128,672356100,00%671,31
LT vz. 352186,67213650,00%764,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2148,00323666,67%872,26
Renault Otsu175,3381616,67%80,24
Strv m/40L3165,33217666,67%596,89
Strv 746685,00505650,00%1238,18
Type 97 Chi-Ha370,17106633,33%1,23
Leichttraktor167,8375633,33%64,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)372,3363616,67%0,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6953,50486666,67%1961,52
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2192,83190633,33%622,53
212A91194,33837650,00%956,81
T-703160,17183650,00%477,30
Kampfpanzer 67103096,00983650,00%2996,05
MTLS-1G14 3255,00448650,00%1053,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2123,67245633,33%382,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82366,001101666,67%3094,71
OCP Peacekeeper 91658,83779650,00%1147,85
Vickers Medium Mk. II2128,00148560,00%575,61
Renault FT151,20108540,00%30,69
T 54D 91764,20772540,00%1433,26
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102958,60777520,00%2645,04
Char de transition 6624,40686580,00%1041,32
BT-7 artillery 3699,00823560,00%3671,04
M10 RBFM 51519,4014405100,00%4894,04
WZ-111 Qilin 102527,60946560,00%2347,50
Vercingétorix 91542,60972580,00%1453,99
Terrifiant 92693,801099560,00%2581,22
Lago4686,757934100,00%2774,58
M3G FT3367,753494100,00%1379,45
T25/271037,50532475,00%1693,63
VK 20.01 (D)4123,7516040,00%99,10
MT-2561211,7511804100,00%5507,44
TS-60 91849,2511714100,00%2086,99
TL-7 91605,2552240,00%1258,33
Lorraine 50 t 92334,751112475,00%2337,22
M-IV-Y 81553,75858475,00%1485,33
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81094,2510994100,00%1297,33
Vz. 62 Jasan 91159,75813475,00%990,51
Object 168 German 82347,001229475,00%3729,45
Stinger 103591,00941450,00%2577,17
Strv fm/211235,00385366,67%1754,17
Jagdpanzer IV6286,00243366,67%464,88
T82 HMC40,0063333,33%0,00
K-91-PT 9530,009323100,00%445,30
Object 590 91241,67778333,33%932,27
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61738,001178366,67%3942,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3712,0011473100,00%2408,73
L-60 2128,00241333,33%527,36
TOG II* 6981,00778333,33%1218,99
Ambassador 92742,671277366,67%2664,35
T28 Concept 71865,6710613100,00%4214,92
43 M. Toldi III 3105,67225333,33%237,79
M22105,002152100,00%516,78
M66982,0042620,00%1403,20
Renault NC-3110,0045250,00%85,14
7TP2143,0010420,00%282,78
M7 Priest381,004920,00%0,00
SZDV Vz. 50 81069,50623250,00%901,33
BZ-58-2 92615,50771250,00%2139,85
A-4361218,50891250,00%2813,47
Archer541,50160250,00%107,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591210,00711250,00%980,98
Black Prince II 7767,00681250,00%894,42
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7752,50621250,00%689,16
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81824,5011012100,00%1976,27
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8599,00628250,00%446,12
ERAC 105 Proto 91357,00772250,00%1580,37
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6612,507172100,00%1031,86
Ram II 5617,507842100,00%2080,85
Husarz 81984,50915250,00%2241,08
Strv m/382119,002181100,00%567,28
M15/423361,0040110,00%1013,54
4TP151,009010,00%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3421,004921100,00%2392,05
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001231100,00%261,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,004710,00%0,00
Vz. 64 Blesk82341,0025971100,00%7461,28
Panzerwagen 39 3849,0011481100,00%5755,14
SU-76G FT40,001651100,00%261,00
Object 41683541,00103410,00%4545,72
FV225 Collector 9705,0036010,00%218,65
Centurion St. Gloriana 7303,0019410,00%128,04
Churchill St. Gloriana 61046,0011761100,00%1621,58
Triumphant 103445,0015711100,00%4024,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5510,007111100,00%1279,47
SU-2-122 5306,006061100,00%703,06
Object 283 91789,0010611100,00%1582,12
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 269,0014310,00%3,10
T-116 348,003310,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5662,006901100,00%1485,99
MKA 2429,006201100,00%2393,64
VK 168.01 (P) 82657,0017361100,00%3844,15
T-45 2103,005010,00%212,64
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 31277,0082710,00%3977,99
BT-SV 3972,0077610,00%4780,23
AC 1 Sentinel 491,002221100,00%281,22
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81771,0011751100,00%1553,99
T7 Combat Car 2649,0064510,00%3476,24
Excalibur 61686,0015411100,00%3950,76
FCM 2C 3555,006201100,00%1594,27
King Tiger (Captured) 71015,0039810,00%927,38
Nergal 82430,0067210,00%2883,99
Brennos 82508,0071610,00%3324,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-06-29
Left: 2026-10-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-01
Left: 2026-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-23
Left: 2026-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-12
Left: 2026-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-26
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-01-16
Left: 2023-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2023-01-15