johnyjon

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles614301784352
Ø Tier7,338,008,278,02
Victories2960948,20%847,06%4148,81%16948,01%
Defeats3098750,44%847,06%4250,00%17650,00%
Draws8341,36%15,88%11,19%71,99%
Battles survived1773128,86%635,29%3440,48%11332,10%
Tanks destroyed434390,71100,59730,872860,81
Destruction ratio0,990,911,461,20
Tanks spotted341550,56110,65590,702570,73
Damage dealt948,681.150,651.420,461.241,93
Capture points400050,6500,00500,601600,45
Defense points183850,3000,0000,002270,64
Experience566,57473,88538,23595,99
WN7867,11795,381033,221022,95
WN81055,431141,181441,421334,74
Total
Battles61430
Ø Tier7,33
Victories2960948,20%
Defeats3098750,44%
Draws8341,36%
Battles survived1773128,86%
Tanks destroyed434390,71
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted341550,56
Damage dealt948,68
Capture points400050,65
Defense points183850,30
Experience566,57
WN7867,11
WN81055,43
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier8,00
Victories847,06%
Defeats847,06%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed100,59
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted110,65
Damage dealt1.150,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience473,88
WN7795,38
WN81141,18
Past 7 days
Battles84
Ø Tier8,27
Victories4148,81%
Defeats4250,00%
Draws11,19%
Battles survived3440,48%
Tanks destroyed730,87
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted590,70
Damage dealt1.420,46
Capture points500,60
Defense points00,00
Experience538,23
WN71033,22
WN81441,42
Past 30 days
Battles352
Ø Tier8,02
Victories16948,01%
Defeats17650,00%
Draws71,99%
Battles survived11332,10%
Tanks destroyed2860,81
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted2570,73
Damage dealt1.241,93
Capture points1600,45
Defense points2270,64
Experience595,99
WN71022,95
WN81334,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories2640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3756,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1827,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.647,060,000,000,00
Capture points701,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience629,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories2640,00%
Defeats3756,92%
Draws23,08%
Battles survived1827,69%
Tanks destroyed300,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted340,52
Damage dealt1.647,06
Capture points701,08
Defense points00,00
Experience629,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.004,710,000,000,00
Capture points261,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience682,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1058,82%
Defeats635,29%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed90,53
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted120,71
Damage dealt1.004,71
Capture points261,53
Defense points00,00
Experience682,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1275,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt357,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points845,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience179,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories425,00%
Defeats1275,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,25%
Tanks destroyed30,19
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted221,38
Damage dealt357,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points845,25
Experience179,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt711,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience106,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt711,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience106,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles428000
Victories21149,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21750,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18342,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2320,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3300,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.076,410,000,000,00
Capture points8692,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points22865,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience707,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles428
Victories21149,30%
Defeats21750,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18342,76%
Tanks destroyed2320,54
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3300,77
Damage dealt1.076,41
Capture points8692,03
Defense points22865,34
Experience707,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5282000
Victories255148,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats258949,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1422,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived189435,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed29300,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33630,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.011,970,000,000,00
Capture points48970,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points51750,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience573,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles5282
Victories255148,30%
Defeats258949,02%
Draws1422,69%
Battles survived189435,86%
Tanks destroyed29300,55
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted33630,64
Damage dealt1.011,97
Capture points48970,93
Defense points51750,98
Experience573,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles806000
Victories35644,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43453,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25932,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4610,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4510,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.640,520,000,000,00
Capture points6890,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9061,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience663,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles806
Victories35644,17%
Defeats43453,85%
Draws161,99%
Battles survived25932,13%
Tanks destroyed4610,57
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted4510,56
Damage dealt1.640,52
Capture points6890,85
Defense points9061,12
Experience663,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (476)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-120-1G FT 81237,26674321548,24%1222,65
SU-122-44 7917,59590208551,70%1177,57
T-54 first prototype 8876,87622199744,07%935,42
Churchill I5499,54341187150,35%1002,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81233,62687183446,73%1314,29
VK 30.01 (P)6856,33585168754,89%1535,41
SU-130PM 81292,14649130548,81%1235,54
T-34-856580,87437128850,39%1028,04
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81243,79627122046,89%1150,86
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81134,62632105946,84%1075,96
FV4202 8894,94636105546,26%1000,28
M4A1 Revalorisé 8947,1965470847,46%1015,94
AltProto AMX 30 81363,9079066154,31%1620,92
AMX M4 mle. 49 81086,7074965348,24%1185,59
WZ-113G FT101689,2265158748,21%986,68
T78 6961,2862656349,20%1350,51
Grille 15101380,3952155841,94%746,22
Type 59 81009,8668855752,24%1199,20
Black Prince7596,0439754148,43%634,80
Caernarvon8636,7736353145,01%505,93
Löwe 81174,8076947749,90%1268,96
IS-381100,0969346949,04%1133,81
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81187,9268145452,20%1264,19
E 7591316,8163244446,40%1068,60
Conqueror91245,0460943541,84%912,15
T26E4 SuperPershing 8891,5165542242,65%953,35
Škoda T 40 6615,2849740948,41%1053,10
T-804108,3417736743,87%179,24
SU-1006761,4950036250,00%1271,65
Dicker Max 6711,2248735745,66%1135,91
T-1091288,5664635647,19%1113,86
M40/M4381055,7060834949,86%1156,27
IMT 81312,0065334946,99%1350,26
SU-86764,9353334849,14%968,34
WZ-111G FT91533,8265234243,86%1067,34
T-5491077,0863233649,40%957,58
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7905,0856133144,71%1167,98
IS7953,2765332050,31%1280,83
T3091364,1863031950,16%1037,91
Chi-To SP71262,2074531956,74%1510,28
Stridsyxa 81341,8067231955,49%1328,86
T-345230,3224828952,60%474,58
Churchill VII6455,2132628552,28%682,34
T28 Prototype81056,6563928347,70%1005,95
M53/M5591256,3562528051,79%1273,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 507830,6957427945,88%971,49
Ho-Ri 281314,1570427754,51%1414,14
T376389,4039027746,21%867,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181035,7564527147,23%1020,65
T-448776,2259126746,82%879,88
Tiger II81043,1862126542,64%1002,79
E 5091494,9275126554,72%1390,87
Tiger I7857,3858826149,81%1010,66
Jagdpanther II81070,2152325952,51%1008,52
112 81066,7569225844,57%1054,06
KV-48988,0759325250,40%1018,14
ISU-152K 81090,6963724448,77%1079,90
T-34-85M 6780,3563024349,79%1176,12
Jagdpanzer IV6463,3430324140,66%594,17
FV215b 101463,5458424139,00%911,47
E 50 Ausf. M101488,4058224138,59%898,92
VK 30.02 (D)7835,8158123953,14%1263,76
Jagdtiger91546,6162023840,34%1125,67
Super Conqueror101603,7370022347,98%1043,95
M415314,5022822249,10%379,70
T110E4101675,3759122142,53%1010,60
VK 36.01 (H)6504,7332221745,16%687,41
KV-26924,6769621259,91%1636,02
G.W. Tiger91394,4360120743,96%1343,31
SU-855214,0918820346,31%285,20
T26E5 8985,2174620251,98%1179,85
WZ-111 model 1-491265,1669019844,44%994,30
Prototipo Standard B91403,2965719848,48%1181,79
Cromwell B 6544,5747419737,56%734,85
Matilda4301,5524619646,94%700,57
VK 30.01 (H)5375,8226519642,35%691,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8465,6953219644,90%606,24
Panther II8925,6759119152,88%1057,93
T92 HMC101583,9763719048,42%1418,70
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81085,9565218851,60%1070,47
Excelsior 5478,1151718656,99%957,90
M127651,8646118551,35%766,39
Type 64 6578,8756118351,91%1421,25
Jagdpanther7713,6252018151,93%840,05
O-Ni7950,0760717452,30%1215,85
ISU-1528976,9154417247,09%806,62
T499723,7858817250,58%910,09
VK 100.01 (P)81175,9273917152,63%1291,59
Heavy Tank No. VI 6806,3761317152,63%1296,20
ELC EVEN 90 8717,0362217047,65%1230,44
Panther7802,1261716942,01%1152,15
ST-I91418,7072116549,70%1214,83
Object 268101448,9753916538,79%739,68
Tiger (P)7855,2656016448,17%1051,05
SU-1527714,8846516341,72%784,57
M24 Chaffee5228,7527816243,83%555,04
M446467,7238216244,44%625,87
T1 Cunningham150,5812716048,75%104,03
Type 4 Heavy91268,9269915947,17%1000,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8994,1662015847,47%965,52
Indien-Panzer8868,3654115747,77%945,91
O-Ho81091,6970215348,37%1104,91
Škoda T 256635,1149615245,39%1126,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591152,5466814947,65%1065,62
LT-432 8624,9556714741,50%883,87
Super Hellcat 7849,2056514543,45%1065,03
AT 25272,6925614447,22%487,97
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8583,3753214341,96%818,32
E 100101456,0164514143,97%881,43
IS-3A 81215,2074214145,39%1123,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza91647,1282213751,09%1480,96
StuG III Ausf. G5387,0027713648,53%784,21
KV-37970,3668913552,59%1229,46
Leopard Prototyp A91104,4060913146,56%804,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5276,6523913044,62%542,90
212A91440,7365812851,56%1330,95
SU-100M17934,3158512852,34%1241,88
KV-15382,3329812852,34%668,01
SU-10181134,8360112652,38%1244,33
Centurion Mk. 7/191278,6071012349,59%1137,83
FV4004 Conway91345,9765812352,85%1153,17
P.44 Pantera81074,5666512054,17%1274,75
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5431,9349411949,58%982,55
Valentine AT4123,5815511650,00%181,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4192,7918511551,30%350,85
DBV-152 101677,6861911545,22%920,04
Object 70491387,3963411347,79%925,51
Challenger7873,2557111351,33%1105,08
T-437594,8348711242,86%746,90
Type 586592,8650111152,25%1082,99
M10391360,3074511154,95%1187,18
T-34-28836,4259011041,82%853,52
T2971125,5276011055,45%1406,22
CS-5991257,6861610938,53%940,33
STG Guard 8923,5148210943,12%906,82
Ferdinand81406,2066210850,00%1395,93
Škoda T 5091203,8459710734,58%824,70
FV217 Badger101708,9471010748,60%1054,36
Charioteer81020,6355710643,40%945,76
A-436220,1723710345,63%200,24
Caernarvon Action X 8924,2066710337,86%852,28
IS-3-II91447,6377710253,92%1271,05
G.W. Tiger (P)81122,1071110157,43%1397,80
Object 268 Version 4101514,4462210145,54%870,49
Type T-345423,443749848,98%1053,39
T2881187,896319844,90%1082,11
T28 Concept 7830,896099751,55%1033,05
SU-14-281280,867369658,33%1476,80
122 TM 81128,066539660,42%1284,74
Object 277101494,616449444,68%981,82
AE Phase I 91410,267409453,19%1181,15
O-I Experimental5573,455099344,09%960,40
M36 Jackson6605,144629253,26%971,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91330,186649243,48%1114,38
Char Futur 4 91539,876749260,87%1345,59
11081083,977158950,56%1082,29
TVP T 50/51101296,145958847,73%835,90
Object 261101219,415208843,18%935,01
T675259,492028839,77%328,30
T-62A101406,316538747,13%989,54
Object 140101572,307198751,72%1218,33
Progetto M40 mod. 65101473,786468543,53%914,37
KV-1S6483,155248552,94%822,78
Konštrukta T-34/1007714,514988445,24%899,33
MS-1143,251228459,52%161,72
WZ-111-1G FT81039,306178455,95%1068,66
AMX AC mle. 4881039,126338451,19%1033,88
FV20781022,236318450,00%1203,46
Mäuschen91438,147358348,19%1196,56
WZ-12091329,416618245,12%1144,07
Leichttraktor155,341218235,37%3,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6605,885338248,78%832,66
BT-7 artillery 3127,752558159,26%406,53
T-34-17896,035998058,75%1446,68
P.43 ter7748,965538042,50%965,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6654,014658052,50%1077,34
AT 86545,464808047,50%826,86
T25/27790,944688048,75%1011,04
Leopard 1101492,845728038,75%844,07
UDES 038932,685507943,04%803,03
VK 30.01 (D)6622,915627950,63%1150,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4142,811857848,72%201,44
Alecto4139,131487841,03%123,99
Jagdpanzer E 100101599,786497856,41%1041,46
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5255,122667755,84%599,31
IS-7101645,916397735,06%1031,43
FV4005 Stage II101278,755157744,16%801,91
Object 26391186,186327749,35%899,19
StuG IV 5378,163487731,17%682,34
AMX ELC bis5279,683007636,84%681,91
Sherman Firefly6663,924727553,33%1191,45
XM551 Sheridan10798,735267538,67%627,69
IS-M8923,506297444,59%872,76
KV-856560,595217354,79%888,53
SU-76M4125,381537346,58%148,86
T-1506810,596037342,47%1323,17
T-70382,931277342,47%68,28
121101343,746097244,44%874,78
CS-52 LIS 81170,366157251,39%1217,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4132,462067038,57%223,79
SU-85B4192,071757044,29%271,50
TVP VTU Koncept8811,385336950,72%869,62
IS-4101431,817006943,48%865,41
O-I6527,384536848,53%730,03
59-166428,214796747,76%1040,22
STB-1101381,275646634,85%801,37
Centurion Action X101395,925276636,36%856,14
T25 AT7560,243886639,39%499,66
TNH 105/10008822,826586547,69%797,77
ISU-122-2 8921,696036547,69%750,76
53TP Markowskiego81258,727246445,31%1256,98
SDP 58 Kilana81024,726586454,69%1015,59
SDP 57 Gowika71200,926626450,00%1545,65
P.43 bis6533,035066347,62%858,43
M10 Wolverine5467,224696357,14%1048,17
Object 752 91671,598166350,79%1244,01
Tortoise91440,716956346,03%972,47
Bofors Tornvagn 81253,006746240,32%1185,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu5352,664336157,38%926,92
T-60244,31926139,34%0,17
Ikv 90 Typ B7760,384876048,33%906,51
M8A14215,622126053,33%436,63
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81095,635426038,33%840,45
M18 Hellcat6608,904235944,07%908,15
VK 30.02 (M)6482,984705954,24%774,91
Emil I81003,767065858,62%1075,46
CS-538801,095005836,21%758,50
AMX 12 t6314,714405846,55%624,00
Type 1 Chi-He4225,252305646,43%541,30
G.W. Panther71064,046485646,43%1324,57
Škoda T 245448,984605540,00%1230,28
FV380591277,586825547,27%1199,09
T328867,116515444,44%831,67
Ho-Ri 191577,556805349,06%1210,58
M66861,946235257,69%1424,29
Ikv 1035440,373835251,92%1060,34
T9591696,088065251,92%1350,15
Object 252U 81138,526735238,46%940,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.470,391855147,06%65,63
Churchill Gun Carrier6208,531985141,18%115,68
Durchbruchswagen 24232,242225145,10%469,16
IS-2-II81192,357255150,98%1318,35
Pudel 6556,124985044,00%805,29
Hummel6722,365765062,00%1191,32
M5 Stuart459,261915054,00%128,01
Object 25791628,406685056,00%1596,02
60TP Lewandowskiego101618,676914839,58%917,84
T2 Medium Tank240,40904841,67%9,86
Maus101523,357404847,92%1061,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4199,292074837,50%344,03
AMX 404129,681794740,43%240,36
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81021,306204748,94%958,18
Object 70591400,337534652,17%1099,07
S-5171077,298064562,22%1380,04
Object 41681005,916054544,44%1141,32
T-284281,752404452,27%791,54
Crusader6429,414124459,09%1277,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101085,435774450,00%790,75
Sherman III5351,164344452,27%862,76
Grant4277,722994355,81%869,13
Progetto CC55 mod. 548945,126444346,51%871,03
AMX M4 mle. 4571026,887014353,49%1432,55
T-34-2G FT7974,145684337,21%1224,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,10894242,86%18,54
Ares 7581096,837294250,00%1158,90
ST vz. 394137,781704136,59%163,28
T1 Heavy5604,615904158,54%1386,88
M3 Stuart392,852014072,50%360,55
LT vz. 383142,742033958,97%526,29
PTZ-78111969,695863938,46%884,01
M5A1 Stuart4208,433183754,05%619,16
113101369,575943737,84%836,98
TNH T Vz. 5191073,786803644,44%663,01
WZ-131G FT6824,505373647,22%1489,09
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C382,531573636,11%126,07
IS-2 shielded 71020,867423650,00%1269,42
M10 RBFM 5784,316813658,33%1711,47
G.W. E 100101156,475503447,06%815,40
Caliban 81140,187493447,06%1227,99
45TP Habicha71078,616323342,42%1356,26
AMX 383105,941833360,61%278,93
M-III-Y8903,425993336,36%676,50
Alembic 81370,127223351,52%1280,56
Cromwell6512,384573243,75%781,59
40TP Habicha6635,194663243,75%1027,66
ARL V396899,285823253,13%1671,06
Excalibur 6834,725653234,38%1230,38
Lago4331,523053148,39%928,50
Grille5476,104033135,48%823,56
T77 8830,005773148,39%654,85
Sexton II3121,871283043,33%276,97
IS-27791,236683056,67%1029,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3172,472053053,33%473,57
CS-63101186,875363030,00%617,58
AT 1581104,707273056,67%1185,54
Conqueror Gun Carriage10922,734773030,00%492,28
Light Mk. VIC 251,631353053,33%141,89
Vickers Medium Mk. III3127,551472948,28%302,33
WZ-1317525,905882951,72%999,40
Vz. 55101640,575402832,14%942,91
AMX 13 757638,076842860,71%1350,24
VK 16.02 Leopard5127,292342835,71%116,40
WZ-111 model 5A101399,936212846,43%817,93
T-50-2 6408,255092853,57%995,83
Somua SM 81096,937142850,00%1016,75
P.435364,263122733,33%830,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)361,071182751,85%98,25
Progetto C50 mod. 6691323,337812762,96%1205,89
CS-4471062,157482766,67%1558,79
Renault Otsu185,001292638,46%130,13
Centurion Mk. I81125,318632665,38%1628,72
Cruiser Mk. II2122,581272638,46%298,09
SU-26367,88922634,62%0,67
Universal Carrier 2-pdr245,31902642,31%11,62
T110E3101368,656072646,15%773,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3131,121642638,46%206,58
SU-5478,241172544,00%77,83
Covenanter5157,402032548,00%327,53
Birch Gun4115,801552560,00%352,65
Object 430 Version II91242,765962536,00%930,65
Object 283 91290,006822576,00%1259,44
T-45 2144,963142556,00%638,14
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4360,324712556,00%907,71
Type 95 Heavy4248,543142441,67%642,06
BZ-689978,964932433,33%604,59
Strv S1 81327,046442445,83%1286,12
Renault NC-31156,571082360,87%220,13
T-463147,831702347,83%459,83
Valentine3174,651902343,48%417,17
T404385,004302352,17%913,40
Bretagne Panther 6876,047862365,22%1583,09
T14 5806,368132272,73%1840,89
AMX 50 1008655,004942236,36%405,53
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91263,455392240,91%800,52
E 77 91249,097102245,45%843,94
AC 1 Sentinel 4356,683962245,45%1161,33
Stuart I-IV3127,901972142,86%283,99
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6548,295262157,14%874,80
Type 4 Chi-To6577,555482060,00%1051,70
SU-18255,30862045,00%109,00
K-91-PT 91709,757482045,00%1635,58
IS-6 B 81093,456922050,00%978,61
Type 97 Chi-Ha3252,422751957,89%898,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91200,055881931,58%901,07
BZ-1668999,536101947,37%948,18
AT 77915,536911957,89%1142,97
Pz.Kpfw. I286,211621936,84%117,65
FV229 Contender91336,057611942,11%915,13
Pz.Kpfw. 558962,747281942,11%654,75
Tiger 131 61125,008571952,63%2021,76
Type 97 Te-Ke 277,22851833,33%107,44
Cruiser Mk. IV458,941111838,89%0,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3144,561981850,00%409,14
T698757,395841844,44%730,09
T54E191385,897211861,11%1197,81
Spähpanzer Ru 2519878,945611850,00%1164,91
Turán III prototípus 5657,506391872,22%1739,90
50TP prototyp 81124,007041747,06%1109,56
M2 Light243,121391752,94%117,92
T110E5101217,715911735,29%564,18
ST-II101428,185971741,18%793,22
Panther/M10 7914,126921758,82%1443,32
King Tiger (Captured) 71024,067711770,59%1489,88
Type 2597 Chi-Ha387,691471656,25%186,24
Kunze Panzer 91243,946381637,50%944,81
43 M. Toldi III 379,001591643,75%178,83
Panzer 58 Mutz 8907,565301631,25%965,56
Strv m/425462,674491546,67%1224,20
Pz.Kpfw. II295,331321533,33%143,97
Nashorn6880,476021553,33%1610,82
FV3046565,674571553,33%935,03
T 55A 91397,936831540,00%1111,60
Sturer Emil7788,505391450,00%991,44
AMX 13 10510499,865241442,86%300,91
FV227 Conceiver81177,437171428,57%1187,14
M4A1 FL 10 61129,509771478,57%2302,02
Pz.Kpfw. VII101801,467341346,15%1114,13
L-60 2108,002311323,08%339,19
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5681,625431353,85%1112,26
T56 GMC3149,582161241,67%258,40
Ho-Ri 3101223,926541250,00%629,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8328,835041241,67%307,68
T-103 81057,087941275,00%1201,36
Type 5 Heavy101731,006821136,36%954,59
Object 705A101411,186801154,55%1040,40
Object 777 Version II 91715,458601145,45%1659,09
Sherman VC Firefly 6648,275071136,36%946,88
FV226 Contradictious 8921,556571136,36%658,15
Sav m/434214,902791040,00%313,74
Cruiser Mk. I1121,601671080,00%636,56
Cruiser Mk. III3107,701751050,00%342,23
Somua SAu 404312,403361040,00%692,16
S35 CA5700,305581050,00%1867,00
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8961,708131070,00%1068,94
SU-100Y 6511,404461040,00%565,68
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81027,008601070,00%1367,09
T92 8431,905371050,00%613,93
ISU-122S 71245,507371060,00%1863,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2254,104191060,00%1245,62
TS-5 81127,106001030,00%950,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5457,603761040,00%1040,59
Vickers Medium Mk. II295,00128955,56%352,12
Ikv 723248,67307933,33%541,58
M7 Priest3134,78116933,33%94,29
T57 Heavy101185,11508933,33%492,13
Lorraine 50 t 91348,11781955,56%1302,02
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2402,33589955,56%1961,48
T-34 shielded 5443,33466944,44%863,76
LT vz. 352162,13191837,50%572,20
M22126,75161837,50%391,82
KV-1SA 5585,63725850,00%1142,64
T-29 3335,50449862,50%1156,20
M56 Scorpion 71015,13626850,00%1198,32
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2179,71378771,43%1054,62
Strv m/40L3121,14243728,57%146,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2100,86162728,57%275,46
4TP1200,57431771,43%1072,62
AMX M4 mle. 519942,00420714,29%484,95
MKA 2330,14519757,14%1259,50
MTLS-1G14 3239,29252714,29%723,60
LTP 3279,86327728,57%1134,73
T1 HMC259,8385633,33%71,22
Vickers Mk. E Type B2102,50148650,00%282,41
Matilda LVT 4641,83611650,00%1296,24
Leox 91547,17471633,33%1085,22
Kolohousenka168,0098540,00%75,55
M4 Improved 5550,60481540,00%1470,09
Panhard AMD 178B6285,20311540,00%484,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6569,20511540,00%1507,53
TBT 91596,60567540,00%981,09
Sexton I 3357,60447580,00%1246,62
Valiant 5564,00733560,00%1284,07
T-28E with F-30 4186,00278540,00%169,76
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0074475,00%261,00
M-IV-Y 81282,00910450,00%1241,26
AMR 35 2170,25255425,00%530,55
Char de transition 6864,25773475,00%1273,22
AMX ELC 901 6580,50570450,00%1720,51
Fiat 3000169,672853100,00%346,58
Renault FT138,6770333,33%0,00
Hotchkiss H35230,004230,00%0,00
SU-122A5292,67229333,33%383,24
Windhund 8493,67331333,33%194,58
TS-54 8827,67769366,67%769,02
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10828,33495333,33%284,23
Churchill Crocodile 6329,67387333,33%179,81
Fantôme 91616,3350630,00%1638,68
Chi-Ni271,507820,00%89,00
Sturmpanzer II4299,003612100,00%1069,48
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10910,50392250,00%927,83
Object 4309668,509912100,00%551,82
T-34 with L-11 4440,50671250,00%1625,92
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61094,0010482100,00%2117,62
M3 Light 3154,0024720,00%416,34
M22 Locust 3263,50308250,00%850,51
A46 6439,00489250,00%1055,13
Großtraktor - Krupp 3490,007082100,00%2096,69
Strv fm/211113,0013410,00%395,53
STA-18477,0029910,00%274,08
Renault UE 573990,007461100,00%4216,60
FCM 36297,002371100,00%459,43
AMX 65 t80,006921100,00%261,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101800,0051310,00%912,06
Object 430U10404,0011910,00%3,57
HWK 1280,007510,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7638,0044710,00%496,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6965,0035710,00%2714,98
SU-2-122 5722,007711100,00%1909,32
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3196,0029010,00%328,84
Pz.Sfl. IC 4127,004021100,00%350,34
Valentine II 4423,008541100,00%1945,63
TOG II* 6611,0038710,00%776,95
Tetrarch 239,007110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6259,0018910,00%154,99
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51418,0015571100,00%7895,51
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8122,006951100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-02-10
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-29
Left: 2018-11-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-02-07
Left: 2020-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-25
Left: 2020-03-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-31
Left: 2016-04-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-20
Left: 2018-09-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-01
Left: 2019-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-18
Left: 2020-01-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-27
Left: 2020-02-06