gyuszipapi

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1777362656
Ø Tier7,127,837,587,50
Victories850547,85%350,00%1350,00%2748,21%
Defeats901550,72%350,00%1350,00%2951,79%
Draws2531,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived302517,02%00,00%13,85%58,93%
Tanks destroyed97250,5510,17100,38190,34
Destruction ratio0,660,170,400,37
Tanks spotted194861,1030,50311,19691,23
Damage dealt730,42830,001.069,15854,57
Capture points219511,2400,0000,00851,52
Defense points31260,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience497,10359,17440,88444,20
WN7760,43518,13825,01695,76
WN8842,31649,051088,36796,54
Total
Battles17773
Ø Tier7,12
Victories850547,85%
Defeats901550,72%
Draws2531,42%
Battles survived302517,02%
Tanks destroyed97250,55
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted194861,10
Damage dealt730,42
Capture points219511,24
Defense points31260,18
Experience497,10
WN7760,43
WN8842,31
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier7,83
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt830,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience359,17
WN7518,13
WN8649,05
Past 7 days
Battles26
Ø Tier7,58
Victories1350,00%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13,85%
Tanks destroyed100,38
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted311,19
Damage dealt1.069,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience440,88
WN7825,01
WN81088,36
Past 30 days
Battles56
Ø Tier7,50
Victories2748,21%
Defeats2951,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived58,93%
Tanks destroyed190,34
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted691,23
Damage dealt854,57
Capture points851,52
Defense points00,00
Experience444,20
WN7695,76
WN8796,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1131,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2468,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived411,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted371,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.667,310,000,000,00
Capture points391,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points421,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience618,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1131,43%
Defeats2468,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived411,43%
Tanks destroyed100,29
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted371,06
Damage dealt1.667,31
Capture points391,11
Defense points421,20
Experience618,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles311000
Victories14646,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16553,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6219,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1330,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4391,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,030,000,000,00
Capture points3631,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7542,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience528,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles311
Victories14646,95%
Defeats16553,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6219,94%
Tanks destroyed1330,43
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted4391,41
Damage dealt676,03
Capture points3631,17
Defense points7542,42
Experience528,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1435000
Victories49234,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats90663,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws372,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27319,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5470,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14981,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt995,090,000,000,00
Capture points19561,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points30472,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience437,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles1435
Victories49234,29%
Defeats90663,14%
Draws372,58%
Battles survived27319,02%
Tanks destroyed5470,38
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted14981,04
Damage dealt995,09
Capture points19561,36
Defense points30472,12
Experience437,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories7643,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4223,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1450,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.516,320,000,000,00
Capture points1000,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1280,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience585,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories7643,18%
Defeats9654,55%
Draws42,27%
Battles survived4223,86%
Tanks destroyed950,54
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1450,82
Damage dealt1.516,32
Capture points1000,57
Defense points1280,73
Experience585,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (384)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M10391201,8149438443,49%993,05
T110E3101406,3157023346,35%810,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591044,1759018454,89%986,07
T110E5101387,3360618345,90%926,40
T328833,0148017047,06%789,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8433,0651016944,97%567,59
Škoda T 5091067,7359915844,30%773,80
T-345330,8629415740,76%722,85
VK 100.01 (P)8960,3761215455,19%987,67
LTTB8337,3643315341,18%336,83
T-448640,1057814752,38%746,29
M46 Patton9891,1857814640,41%607,92
IS-38914,5959414343,36%827,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8302,2245514048,57%340,53
Type 6191050,4271513852,90%924,18
Škoda T 256542,8243013754,01%1049,80
T34 8884,4045413646,32%840,60
P.44 Pantera8971,5956213452,24%1188,29
KV-856574,9639313246,21%818,96
T2971046,1877113255,30%1491,11
E 7591252,4465112648,41%1045,89
Excelsior 5435,9840012344,72%749,69
Prototipo Standard B91132,1958912250,82%954,21
Emil II91165,5269612152,07%910,66
Churchill I5391,3833312139,67%617,77
Tiger (P)7687,1952612150,41%794,97
P.43 bis6593,7043811952,10%1027,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 507841,2348511757,26%1160,76
UDES 038932,4253411347,79%848,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 518849,5257311349,56%791,93
Ferdinand8837,9353511246,43%663,61
53TP Markowskiego8946,3064310946,79%937,21
FV2078742,8651410839,81%603,61
T698906,4457510842,59%981,33
STA-18642,1948510741,12%591,00
1108819,0364210748,60%776,33
TNH 105/100081054,0668210748,60%1188,49
SMV CC-678816,9251710742,99%646,18
M66499,5147010649,06%639,90
Ares 7581128,9062010643,40%1232,38
M26 Pershing8717,1651710543,81%689,22
Churchill VII6516,7342410150,50%828,73
Konštrukta T-34/1007581,4840210050,00%796,50
Object 4168627,344989943,43%598,63
WZ-111 model 1-49764,995699844,90%491,30
WZ-1317520,184259845,92%940,01
M-VI-Y91114,096329743,30%883,39
E 100101326,837249647,92%844,94
T1 Heavy5414,793259549,47%696,16
Object 25791027,376819447,87%810,41
AT 158671,654949333,33%421,96
AMX 50 1008884,675579245,65%827,82
Strv 103-091300,747059253,26%1031,14
Tiger II81061,266789151,65%1162,97
AMX M4 mle. 5191134,556729150,55%896,82
Ho-Ri 191155,476419047,78%776,19
AMX AC mle. 467555,023599045,56%568,54
Type 578922,835928941,57%762,80
Leo7710,106438859,09%1104,49
Type 586557,094958852,27%1030,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5277,822888850,00%622,90
ARL V396616,023208653,49%1077,83
AMX ELC bis5179,292948654,65%485,30
Type T-345332,443408554,12%843,10
IS-M8731,755518544,71%643,02
AMX 13 F3 AM6664,464158452,38%984,01
M-III-Y8877,155468447,62%900,35
SDP 58 Kilana81100,096268150,62%1064,81
Type 5 Chi-Ri7830,835338055,00%1332,96
Panther II8864,056248043,75%946,39
TVP VTU Koncept8579,164407944,30%527,82
Spähpanzer SP I C7383,823407932,91%424,89
O-Ho8642,814977842,31%468,74
Super Conqueror101299,235537832,05%671,26
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505393,392757745,45%702,54
Vz. 64 Blesk8481,265657746,75%609,94
KV-15502,453917753,25%1004,73
Centurion Mk. I8619,165047639,47%521,76
Strv m/425246,672267548,00%452,74
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291321,257257550,67%1000,46
Ho-Ri 28757,235767548,00%686,77
HWK 128378,215287548,00%448,58
IS-2M 7989,446757560,00%1179,90
IS-2-II8848,225857341,10%709,68
SU-1006671,855097262,50%1240,51
SDP 44 Burza6508,893297244,44%658,51
P.43 ter7861,866517153,52%1478,77
LHMTV8329,765067140,85%333,00
Sturer Emil7737,105007045,71%852,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8873,915776947,83%827,07
BDR G1 B5415,513196844,12%622,54
SU-100M17835,494876851,47%1088,32
FV227 Conceiver8890,406546851,47%898,67
Emil I81072,195916737,31%940,81
Kranvagn101357,395716743,28%791,43
CS-447674,724516741,79%834,01
14TP4196,702816660,61%690,43
50TP Tyszkiewicza9845,186246642,42%512,86
Panther7923,145706352,38%1542,67
T-34-28843,445846334,92%852,89
Škoda T 177500,515536347,62%890,15
T-1091076,226636346,03%888,35
AMX 65 t8788,576086350,79%767,66
T376385,433896350,79%877,15
FV230 Canopener101651,296136339,68%985,40
IS7661,815296243,55%674,82
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481049,556836246,77%1040,07
UDES 14 Alt 58980,396486251,61%1229,12
Challenger7507,874176241,94%436,32
M18 Hellcat6473,153546157,38%796,56
STB-1101133,325156036,67%608,14
Vz. 44-17708,986346051,67%777,78
Type 4 Ju-To7965,736376055,00%1161,23
AT 77556,554346035,00%421,42
T-804176,422186043,33%453,23
Tiger I7956,296765944,07%1202,37
SU-14-28829,075805945,76%705,98
Type 4 Heavy91080,985055933,90%682,90
O-Ni7982,296585945,76%1182,62
Sherman III5285,902895942,37%552,58
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101365,076155952,54%858,90
GSR 3301 Setter7295,904095935,59%352,79
Vz. 55101571,365715836,21%914,04
M3 Lee4216,812275850,00%681,56
IS-27915,525495850,00%1149,91
Caernarvon8904,476615846,55%885,03
M415340,472945856,90%485,37
Conqueror9923,536395843,10%594,18
AMX 12 t6422,214445839,66%904,95
Type 95 Ji-Ro6463,373375738,60%499,07
M24 Chaffee5216,542415743,86%487,49
T675196,742705736,84%162,21
KV-48717,685965754,39%722,34
Škoda T 245350,912955644,64%846,76
M75260,982875655,36%827,62
KV-37983,896255651,79%1164,15
VK 30.01 (P)6389,543435648,21%480,56
AMX 105 AM mle. 474280,182265650,00%888,86
25TP KSUST II5299,402455541,82%481,51
TNH T Vz. 5191195,967175450,00%923,78
SDP 40 Zadymka5430,062635437,04%612,28
KV-1S6415,283275448,15%626,65
40TP Habicha6596,154575350,94%1091,64
AMX AC mle. 4881282,927725358,49%1512,20
VK 30.02 (M)6627,605105352,83%1189,46
T14 5630,255295149,02%1276,87
Hummel6487,864445149,02%547,10
TVP T 50/51101168,025745145,10%698,74
Carro d'assalto P.8871022,297345152,94%1538,99
M-II-Y7780,645205044,00%883,69
T207548,354324940,82%545,01
CS-538798,066354948,98%911,61
T-34-856456,503954843,75%734,11
Staghound Mk. III6388,853244850,00%524,88
Renault Otsu1483,724494759,57%2890,98
Panhard AMD 178B6270,533454757,45%661,17
FV224 Chopper71008,576334740,43%1101,29
M40/M438615,655674654,35%533,55
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68408,724554639,13%440,16
LTG7557,246664663,04%1252,70
StuG III Ausf. G5406,023384560,00%877,22
BZ-1668882,247074555,56%920,48
Hotchkiss EBR7450,165324546,67%849,21
Object 277101510,916564546,67%1031,86
T25/27752,595384447,73%1018,21
Cromwell6497,194504351,16%839,96
Type 1 Chi-He4303,773024353,49%860,14
M5A1 Stuart4168,192544250,00%420,68
SMV CC-567824,365184245,24%1018,56
M5 Stuart4159,242944257,14%343,39
T-437699,456044245,24%1023,44
AMX M4 mle. 457699,075754252,38%781,90
M446930,956154250,00%1490,79
Ikv 1035307,733344160,98%746,72
T-1506650,326244158,54%1095,11
SU-855400,532854052,50%872,49
Type 95 Heavy4145,082254047,50%293,08
O-I Experimental5434,853724055,00%777,77
SDP 57 Gowika7799,155734070,00%1111,21
T-284205,772573948,72%495,03
Type 4 Chi-To6541,595153956,41%1026,29
Semovente M415399,312173933,33%643,18
T288715,955863946,15%556,60
S35 CA5412,852563941,03%695,53
G.W. Tiger (P)8837,185823948,72%807,58
ISU-152K 81041,585053834,21%897,72
Ikv 65 Alt II6540,653933751,35%843,21
Semovente M43 Bassotto6721,145033764,86%1278,89
M127680,166003754,05%790,71
T28 Prototype81125,847883767,57%1332,33
M-V-Y101420,146333743,24%945,71
Matilda4328,252683641,67%816,52
P.435377,313193638,89%811,54
Type 64 6359,173763644,44%706,57
P26/404336,113033554,29%886,19
Type 3 Ju-Nu6612,205503554,29%848,66
Object 140101372,235453540,00%901,81
Crusader6321,943293447,06%812,55
A-447702,156723458,82%1101,76
T71 CMCD7501,445803455,88%982,90
B14223,582753348,48%493,89
VK 30.02 (D)7780,704923345,45%1189,37
SU-86453,853753348,48%455,88
Object 252U 81402,797003345,45%1390,78
Bisonte C45 81343,457693345,45%1339,68
Grant4266,252333259,38%844,90
45TP Habicha7751,285423253,13%938,43
M374233,751913253,13%687,83
WZ-131G FT6730,634063250,00%1116,89
Somua SAu 404231,972463259,38%573,27
T-34-85M 6803,885243240,63%1196,91
T-34-2G FT7650,773943148,39%692,85
DS PZInż5306,233653053,33%533,60
SU-122A5394,672953050,00%755,69
T25 Pilot Number 1 8739,004962958,62%907,56
AMX 404138,752832846,43%330,34
AMX 13 757424,075032853,57%736,88
Comet7634,755332853,57%933,48
T25 AT7825,215702853,57%1044,05
Windhund 8939,644242825,00%683,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5350,043902744,44%812,90
Black Prince7798,077592774,07%1147,27
Mitsu 1085347,743532740,74%371,36
A-436382,443592729,63%456,22
Lago4241,733152673,08%820,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4185,313252661,54%618,54
MT-256371,965232665,38%1146,91
AEC Armoured Car5473,623282646,15%928,02
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8977,085122653,85%999,87
M8A14176,083112564,00%407,73
Birch Gun4227,642042548,00%679,45
ARL 446646,464302454,17%981,46
Jagdpanther7569,674392445,83%556,70
Covenanter5223,583392466,67%803,55
BZ-587834,586082445,83%894,13
VK 30.01 (H)5420,174012360,87%930,72
T56 GMC3122,961622343,48%181,78
SU-76G FT4448,392482326,09%759,86
M36 Jackson6508,874222347,83%707,32
Nashorn6883,305562347,83%1522,90
Vercingétorix 9707,523082317,39%310,79
ST vz. 394220,323282250,00%555,99
SU-1527548,733932245,45%576,53
Pawlack Tank6631,525162133,33%877,02
T28 Concept 7868,105752152,38%1098,35
VK 36.01 (H)6646,405852045,00%1083,20
Sav m/434355,052292030,00%890,16
60G FT5577,004342060,00%1213,92
Object 283 9702,804462035,00%399,17
Renault UE 573166,841511942,11%329,51
Strv 746628,835491844,44%1079,19
B.U.G.I.6246,894041850,00%237,25
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3152,942011838,89%330,95
Cruiser Mk. IV4360,172511855,56%1134,80
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6374,835091855,56%823,51
Löwe 81165,837221844,44%1165,17
M3 Stuart3181,411871729,41%527,39
LT vz. 38395,241821741,18%142,38
59-166285,003551741,18%546,66
O-I6682,766371764,71%1211,66
Grille5478,764161758,82%1120,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3247,762701752,94%1065,19
Durchbruchswagen 24362,414251782,35%1232,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3101,501741631,25%115,10
Bishop5771,254811650,00%2176,15
M4A1 FL 10 6826,255591643,75%1238,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5228,803301540,00%545,34
SU-76M4195,932281546,67%390,45
IS-7101535,076071546,67%1042,25
T959746,136781553,33%451,94
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91256,134331553,33%918,68
Ares 859895,474621526,67%497,60
Strv S1 8710,004051533,33%401,42
D23103,362131442,86%155,03
Stuart I-IV3226,142391450,00%869,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4276,933801457,14%1002,43
SU-85B4165,431861450,00%236,09
VK 28.016330,142901442,86%697,19
StuG III Ausf. B4477,933871457,14%1233,79
Char Futur 4 9820,316431346,15%535,16
M15/423233,502131233,33%568,92
T-463220,672401233,33%784,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3147,001891241,67%257,08
Black Prince II 7731,085221266,67%915,91
Object 268 Version V 101197,675991241,67%555,98
FV4202 8867,507061258,33%1080,55
121B 10804,676161258,33%530,26
Object 265T 91268,086221233,33%949,96
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5386,182051154,55%669,55
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6351,184511154,55%804,96
Panther/M10 7877,186671163,64%1326,58
Lorraine 39L AM3163,602491050,00%408,45
M7 Priest3100,701001030,00%3,10
Chi-To SP7643,204441080,00%693,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6394,204931070,00%755,06
T26E5 8813,604721040,00%764,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7866,804901050,00%1024,54
M10 RBFM 5258,201921020,00%213,46
AE Phase I 91003,704291010,00%520,07
M4A1 Revalorisé 8305,905041050,00%200,67
WZ-120-1G FT 81129,406891050,00%1203,50
Type 97 Chi-Ha3176,89312966,67%613,63
Ikv 90 Typ B7572,11500966,67%782,99
E 75 TS 8408,44260911,11%124,50
T92 8338,00320911,11%354,17
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8889,89451911,11%750,50
M2 Medium Tank3256,63385875,00%1210,86
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7748,00458875,00%1274,15
FV3046626,75478850,00%1010,54
M4 Improved 5334,50380875,00%949,67
FSV Scheme A7441,38533862,50%609,88
Strv m/40L3248,00314757,14%916,80
M14/412122,86184757,14%354,53
10TP387,57188771,43%325,43
T3 HMC245,4392757,14%144,50
M10 Wolverine5478,00452757,14%1069,98
Pz.Kpfw. I277,29190771,43%337,58
Indien-Panzer8510,00493728,57%333,22
T-54 first prototype 8703,00423742,86%716,68
Ikv 723172,833086100,00%544,77
T-703101,83329650,00%217,00
Object 274a 8621,67531666,67%658,70
Lorraine 50 t 91244,50701666,67%1060,97
IS-3A 8919,33469633,33%694,62
Type 95 Ha-Go2108,40158520,00%235,28
S-517775,20474520,00%645,44
Pz.Kpfw. II2121,60290520,00%261,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B267,80180540,00%34,48
Type 91 Heavy3144,80345580,00%516,88
T-602111,40181560,00%416,67
Valentine II 4184,40524580,00%617,58
Tetrarch 2336,60414580,00%2488,07
Cromwell B 61232,20827540,00%2780,17
Fiat 3000151,25120450,00%79,88
Vickers Medium Mk. II2114,75165450,00%423,09
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2130,00173450,00%524,94
Renault FT 75 BS2223,00337475,00%1572,19
Vickers Medium Mk. III375,75278475,00%282,86
Type 98 Ke-Ni3171,00253450,00%537,73
Pvlvv fm/42285,50134425,00%80,08
SU-1018950,75491425,00%686,46
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101319,75699475,00%955,79
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5214,75504475,00%674,04
M2284,67124333,33%144,40
7TP2140,67165333,33%273,05
T-26266,00120333,33%66,65
T2 Medium Tank277,332573100,00%415,30
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2277,67271366,67%1186,33
Vz. 60S Dravec 101192,33480333,33%407,05
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6377,674413100,00%623,33
Fantôme 9722,3319630,00%376,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I1287,005162100,00%2351,97
Chi-Ni262,503182100,00%300,36
LT vz. 352186,503762100,00%1073,60
Renault FT1308,004792100,00%2384,00
D12154,504112100,00%769,12
M2 Light272,50239250,00%121,09
T1 HMC20,001102100,00%261,00
AT-120,001320,00%0,00
AMX 383370,007802100,00%1773,57
ISU-1528352,0024420,00%56,13
Cruiser Mk. III3105,50215250,00%311,67
G.W. Panther7979,009002100,00%1191,16
FCM 2C 3171,00428250,00%329,35
Super Hellcat 7347,50459250,00%297,42
Kolohousenka1517,008041100,00%4560,31
Strv m/382208,006021100,00%914,00
T1 Cunningham1438,007151100,00%4885,26
4TP1110,002651100,00%591,51
Renault NC-311397,007251100,00%3082,80
Leichttraktor1699,0012371100,00%5895,25
MS-11514,008991100,00%4372,47
Sexton II3701,006451100,00%4054,74
Cruiser Mk. I10,001461100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,0011710,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9315,0031210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5472,006541100,00%1164,44
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 254,007810,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4124,002451100,00%341,70
L-60 2239,0018310,00%1296,41
MTLS-1G14 3156,009010,00%319,03
T-127 388,0015210,00%48,67
AMX ELC 901 6230,005271100,00%548,14
StuG IV 5558,0018310,00%1262,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-03-11
Left: 2024-12-01
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-02-07
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-06
Left: 2020-11-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-24
Left: 2021-02-04