fromBERLIN030

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles479431670290
Ø Tier8,059,758,938,70
Victories2383449,71%531,25%3448,57%15954,83%
Defeats2350249,02%1168,75%3651,43%12844,14%
Draws6071,27%00,00%00,00%31,03%
Battles survived1156924,13%16,25%1521,43%6321,72%
Tanks destroyed326660,6850,31540,772060,71
Destruction ratio0,900,330,980,91
Tanks spotted502331,05110,69701,002941,01
Damage dealt1.176,371.429,501.686,911.634,54
Capture points406120,8500,00650,931780,61
Defense points141050,2900,00650,93650,22
Experience672,88603,69796,66837,36
WN7966,32423,221128,401137,47
WN81255,83737,861554,071593,68
Total
Battles47943
Ø Tier8,05
Victories2383449,71%
Defeats2350249,02%
Draws6071,27%
Battles survived1156924,13%
Tanks destroyed326660,68
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted502331,05
Damage dealt1.176,37
Capture points406120,85
Defense points141050,29
Experience672,88
WN7966,32
WN81255,83
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier9,75
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,25%
Tanks destroyed50,31
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted110,69
Damage dealt1.429,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience603,69
WN7423,22
WN8737,86
Past 7 days
Battles70
Ø Tier8,93
Victories3448,57%
Defeats3651,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1521,43%
Tanks destroyed540,77
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted701,00
Damage dealt1.686,91
Capture points650,93
Defense points650,93
Experience796,66
WN71128,40
WN81554,07
Past 30 days
Battles290
Ø Tier8,70
Victories15954,83%
Defeats12844,14%
Draws31,03%
Battles survived6321,72%
Tanks destroyed2060,71
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2941,01
Damage dealt1.634,54
Capture points1780,61
Defense points650,22
Experience837,36
WN71137,47
WN81593,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories5151,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4545,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3030,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted880,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.328,210,000,000,00
Capture points4414,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points660,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience741,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories5151,00%
Defeats4545,00%
Draws44,00%
Battles survived3030,00%
Tanks destroyed530,53
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted880,88
Damage dealt1.328,21
Capture points4414,41
Defense points660,66
Experience741,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt902,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience174,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt902,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience174,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles184000
Victories9350,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9149,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7540,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1280,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1730,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.114,000,000,000,00
Capture points2731,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5863,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience802,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles184
Victories9350,54%
Defeats9149,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7540,76%
Tanks destroyed1280,70
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1730,94
Damage dealt1.114,00
Capture points2731,48
Defense points5863,18
Experience802,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1115000
Victories46641,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63256,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31027,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5190,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10250,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.168,630,000,000,00
Capture points16711,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points26152,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience558,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles1115
Victories46641,79%
Defeats63256,68%
Draws171,52%
Battles survived31027,80%
Tanks destroyed5190,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted10250,92
Damage dealt1.168,63
Capture points16711,50
Defense points26152,35
Experience558,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1680,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.484,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience411,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories315,00%
Defeats1680,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived210,00%
Tanks destroyed20,10
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted150,75
Damage dealt1.484,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,30
Experience411,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (589)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81088,66714131148,28%1174,95
Tiger II81379,8880281951,89%1605,61
E 7591780,1488871757,60%1754,52
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81297,2970670450,28%1381,30
Jagdpanzer E 100102114,9474664751,78%1584,26
VK 75.01 (K) 81399,6482745252,88%1659,77
Tiger-Maus 91974,9792242954,55%1798,35
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8599,0160340849,02%965,59
Manticore10944,1870638647,41%953,78
Cobra 91781,5978536749,05%1559,41
E 25 71000,7971736351,79%1475,82
T499678,6260834146,04%787,69
Škoda T 56 81624,2585033847,93%1535,60
T92 8464,8266033450,30%744,28
T-54 first prototype 8882,0167831946,71%1046,31
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10847,2469530550,16%793,43
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81112,3174330151,50%1209,02
BZ-176 81309,6383729553,22%1220,47
ELC EVEN 90 8474,4766928950,87%789,05
Leopard Prototyp A91178,8762828642,31%944,72
T-5491187,0766228342,40%1102,57
T-1091498,8476228353,00%1450,45
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81234,9773826755,06%1359,95
Tiger (P)7726,5259626646,99%819,98
Ferdinand8960,4658826543,77%860,64
T3091587,8771225648,44%1417,65
FV215b (183) 101900,1973224949,80%1400,53
M48A5 Patton101645,5471424947,79%1206,45
M10391171,8064924747,77%969,08
T297949,2169924649,59%1174,70
Tiger I71161,4378624256,61%1550,58
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81299,6080924051,67%1687,80
Leopard 1101516,1961223638,56%966,95
IS-38997,7066223549,79%1098,66
M53/M5591269,9270223454,70%1168,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101538,6072723352,36%1208,40
AMX 50 B102053,5575122648,23%1606,81
Grille 15101825,7567022253,15%1293,61
Škoda T 5091318,7771521849,08%1167,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5293,2132521746,08%585,10
K-2 81507,3585921647,69%1628,26
SU-1527863,9161121555,35%1217,81
Prototipo Standard B91488,4771421450,93%1338,90
T-448901,4267821448,60%1127,71
Jagdtiger91553,5166821447,20%1256,62
M40/M4381196,4573921154,50%1409,72
FV4005 Stage II101753,5668220853,37%1330,86
T92 HMC101462,0564620650,49%1226,87
VK 30.01 (P)6293,9230620443,14%258,92
AMX AC mle. 4881112,7261620445,10%1152,90
T54E191484,9273220251,98%1355,59
GSOR 1008 81449,5678620153,23%1588,95
AMX 50 12091384,1966620046,00%1259,03
Object 252U 81435,3083619952,26%1550,96
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91717,1664519744,16%1312,98
M46 Patton91349,0471019448,45%1197,41
UDES 03 Alt 3 91531,7871919347,15%1266,79
E 5091513,2080419255,73%1512,36
Indien-Panzer8780,3160419244,79%816,59
Emil II91372,8173519146,60%1131,58
Maus101830,7575518950,26%1289,64
AMX 13 909879,8867518653,76%1263,34
E 50 Ausf. M101584,6771118651,08%1171,39
Object 26391553,5071318654,30%1378,09
T-1506461,4943518346,45%605,13
Centurion Mk. 7/191589,6777818149,72%1577,40
StuG III Ausf. G5203,8819218036,67%179,37
Jagdpanther7688,8650618045,56%791,95
TVP VTU Koncept8919,9469117851,12%1135,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81306,3067717647,73%1372,96
IS-3A 81507,1386617550,86%1709,51
Super Conqueror102030,0278717447,70%1564,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91218,3165517244,19%1103,70
Centurion Mk. I81140,9476617152,63%1620,53
T78 61015,5870817157,31%1547,23
ShPTK-TVP 100 81171,0663717041,18%1067,86
ST-I91382,2270516843,45%1140,01
T28 Prototype81156,1865416749,70%1155,62
Object 43091635,0283616655,42%1678,35
T328935,7664616546,06%992,84
AMX 50 Foch91872,2979016451,83%1703,44
FV4004 Conway91528,6063016445,73%1314,41
LT-432 8655,9767516352,76%1112,78
O-Ho81263,6677716248,77%1371,54
G.W. Panther7848,6658116248,77%1026,14
IS7825,5361816152,17%1049,46
Strv 103B102055,9370116144,72%1286,84
T110E5101674,1774416050,63%1309,59
Rinoceronte101886,4277015949,69%1393,67
Jagdtiger Prototype 81527,5375715844,94%1411,96
WZ-111 model 1-491707,0577915248,03%1626,43
Char Futur 4 91426,7974015147,02%1181,97
TVP T 50/51101398,2362715040,67%903,78
AMX AC mle. 467783,0652614948,99%977,22
White Dragon 81036,7773614955,70%1187,65
G.W. Tiger (P)81168,7869814851,35%1278,60
60TP Lewandowskiego102566,3880714748,98%1968,19
UDES 0381056,9461014546,21%1031,40
E 100101647,6268014537,24%1037,11
AMX M4 mle. 54101750,3374614246,48%1162,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81228,8975514252,11%1461,80
E 75 TS 81306,6882914155,32%1526,67
Emil I81319,6979414055,71%1549,26
IS-7101996,9081513949,64%1571,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81130,7378613958,99%1342,19
Object 4168916,4369613854,35%1065,19
Gryphon 102057,3378613844,93%1348,45
P.44 Pantera81186,3875013758,39%1564,59
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101454,9361213743,80%929,33
M41 Walker Bulldog8406,3053013640,44%474,51
Conqueror91341,0673513551,11%1189,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91271,4070513246,97%1091,13
Sturer Emil7766,6754013153,44%1001,93
Caliban 81115,9474813152,67%1328,38
Object 703 Version II 81264,7183413053,08%1316,66
ISU-15281042,7659812949,61%953,48
AMX M4 mle. 5191728,8183312958,14%1636,22
Centurion Action X101594,7067112843,75%1132,59
Ho-Ri 281270,1566112743,31%1313,34
SU-10181093,9467312755,91%1178,68
Mäuschen91754,6983512751,97%1716,52
Predatore 91865,4381712751,18%1601,15
VK 30.02 (M)6398,2643412645,24%519,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5178,5521412544,00%243,75
WZ-12091141,7265012343,90%951,61
Challenger71042,8363712352,85%1438,98
Bisonte C45 81296,7985812357,72%1405,05
Prototipo 6 81632,3790912362,60%1699,72
SFAC 105 81414,0473812352,85%1346,06
AMX 50 Foch B102052,3276612253,28%1563,60
Object 268 Version V 101871,5367412143,80%1365,39
AMX 13 57 GF 7663,3673812156,20%1278,14
Progetto M40 mod. 65101565,5059512039,17%1007,14
Object 261101456,8570512052,50%1209,20
T26E4 SuperPershing 81028,0478712056,67%1353,20
AMX 65 t8991,3861412043,33%987,19
Type 4 Heavy91506,8374811850,85%1362,36
O-Ni7983,9568911847,46%1094,72
M4A1 Revalorisé 8993,4568611847,46%1105,09
M127841,1561411747,01%1047,20
G.W. Tiger91294,5169911754,70%1187,94
Nemesis 81401,6180711749,57%1727,51
Tortoise91454,4171411649,14%1099,53
IS-271051,5073611555,65%1433,11
T25/27867,6363611553,91%1198,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4189,2219611443,86%273,88
P.43 ter71024,0874111457,02%1763,38
KV-15395,4332711353,10%728,12
Strv S1 81277,0864511345,13%1236,66
AMX 50 10081031,8164911247,32%1037,23
Object 268 Version 4102084,2483511258,93%1527,15
Grille5409,6627711143,24%744,52
VK 100.01 (P)81177,4179811153,15%1371,85
Lorraine 40 t 81358,1072411048,18%1602,20
WZ-1328762,3265810955,05%1266,75
Panther II8825,6360910952,29%947,55
E 65 Zwilling 81480,6878610941,28%1122,95
Lion 101818,9074910953,21%1506,63
Konštrukta T-34/1007801,6463610751,40%1293,58
AMX 30 1er prototype91123,9763410744,86%908,53
Object 70591462,3883910763,55%1458,43
53TP Markowskiego81113,9771510649,06%1177,49
Panther7605,4354710549,52%767,15
AMX 13 757716,1859510547,62%1439,01
WZ-132A9480,3647910538,10%358,46
FV230 Canopener101954,2283810546,67%1350,05
WZ-1317549,0163310450,00%1057,52
Vz. 64 Blesk8582,8161210448,08%800,26
Jagdpanther II81364,6170810454,81%1441,63
Hummel6513,2940610348,54%675,01
Jagdpanzer IV6461,5834210245,10%641,76
M75198,8924810240,20%476,26
AMX 12 t6410,5454910250,98%1017,14
Object 70491912,8980010255,88%1549,62
SU-1006425,7539110140,59%490,92
T34 8960,7165710051,00%1010,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza91466,5277810051,00%1389,77
Type 6191344,576959746,39%1213,12
M5 Stuart486,601959746,39%60,02
Caernarvon8973,046999648,96%966,90
Object 260 102409,169219460,64%1879,31
M47 Iron Arnie 81221,457589346,24%1437,86
Škoda T 27 81386,237239345,16%1848,80
Somua SM 81452,258369348,39%1578,88
Type 5 Heavy102354,658159242,39%1539,88
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81323,647229246,74%1228,56
LPT-67 Šelma9602,025639045,56%597,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.479,081779045,56%52,63
45TP Habicha71128,906998848,86%1490,14
VK 30.02 (D)7574,435568844,32%695,86
T-437676,515928842,05%926,92
M66370,864448754,02%426,41
AT 86496,094968744,83%754,38
AE Phase I 91612,087288748,28%1446,90
LHMTV8508,695608648,84%720,40
SU-855260,152548555,29%474,62
59-166374,024708548,24%924,15
T9591733,877518543,53%1362,14
DBV-152 102238,016548441,67%1360,07
BZ-1668958,856598444,05%942,30
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81221,767038453,57%1258,55
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68495,345828350,60%724,91
Kampfpanzer 67101971,947968245,12%1329,54
Sturmpanzer II4171,541498137,04%297,89
IS-4102291,069198156,79%1835,57
Conqueror Gun Carriage101341,046498151,85%1103,11
Black Prince7635,246258052,50%745,82
T57 Heavy101797,457508053,75%1371,63
M446685,695248046,25%1091,71
M54 Renegade 81289,968018050,00%1389,59
T376221,384207943,04%334,71
Object 140101351,945857931,65%828,14
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6619,735527941,77%1479,10
XM57 81905,279107950,63%1878,78
SU-130PM 81421,737397950,63%1440,34
T2881388,178317857,69%1765,89
Charioteer81085,716387847,44%1115,25
VK 30.01 (D)6443,744947655,26%755,23
Super Hellcat 71147,287077648,68%1674,10
Comet7903,217327562,67%1580,45
T110E4101902,487197545,33%1309,84
Achilles6632,575997569,33%1282,62
IS-M81049,557147548,00%1235,57
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8497,375797545,33%658,19
G.W. E 100101431,727007460,81%1211,75
AMX ELC bis5211,913597441,89%476,86
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9630,367437460,81%775,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 507823,016467350,68%962,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181076,407277347,95%1098,01
Char Mle. 75 9568,146037354,79%621,73
Concept No. 5101525,606517243,06%942,11
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81139,338337256,94%1596,57
M4A1 Sherman5462,695197157,75%1258,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591311,697347146,48%1211,66
Type 59 81117,047867051,43%1384,61
ARL 446633,905367051,43%987,75
M18 Hellcat6566,504997050,00%884,66
FV20781049,007267050,00%1105,39
T77 81224,916957041,43%1267,16
Strv 746676,456166952,17%1360,14
Type T-345379,994206952,17%968,28
Churchill VII6513,105096952,17%815,29
UDES 1691572,847066946,38%1489,47
Type 71102319,758606952,17%1735,25
T-34-856566,195836860,29%1171,34
11081281,137516854,41%1531,88
FV380591146,107236851,47%1079,76
Pz.Kpfw. VII101872,197856848,53%1291,17
Object 430 Version II91230,277186755,22%1176,32
Škoda T 256412,264416646,97%624,57
BZ-6891326,807376648,48%1107,97
T207886,116626454,69%1395,62
T-34-28851,206576446,88%969,91
SMV CC-6781081,987246453,13%1148,69
SU-85B4151,671616440,63%119,69
Pz.Sfl. IVc5309,302846435,94%428,85
Hotchkiss EBR7507,446186456,25%978,12
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8987,696796445,31%1106,56
Strv 103-091692,197296355,56%1579,11
O-I6721,406056347,62%1146,69
M24 Chaffee5155,063446241,94%259,22
FV601 Saladin8676,815616243,55%584,26
WZ-120-1G FT 81280,056896250,00%1264,71
KV-2 (R) 6849,276196246,77%1257,96
VK 30.01 (H)5239,733186038,33%279,71
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291108,077376060,00%887,75
Felice 91242,227516053,33%1188,08
Type 95 Ji-Ro6711,884736041,67%970,05
Concept 1B 91778,988116045,00%1183,82
T-284186,861975949,15%399,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4110,851845957,63%184,61
GSOR 1010 FB 81099,766405945,76%1101,88
UDES 14 Alt 581422,677195843,10%1963,39
Panhard AMD 178B6360,265795858,62%1050,64
Object 752 91538,767645841,38%1003,76
Progetto C50 mod. 6691142,326415745,61%887,64
AMX 13 F3 AM6725,916405658,93%1210,79
Dicker Max 61383,148615658,93%2925,06
Vz. 55101796,847575549,09%1251,69
T1 Heavy5349,534345558,18%652,21
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481177,607025547,27%1203,43
Object 277101682,677785558,18%1392,00
T675354,933995435,19%566,48
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91687,727005444,44%1454,68
Gonsalo 81411,458215350,94%1498,51
T-34-17865,776765255,77%1284,00
Nashorn6714,065115248,08%1149,75
Windhund 81453,927135248,08%1426,92
T-832 81476,949375263,46%1623,43
BZ-5871132,928485160,78%1593,79
CS-52 LIS 81284,517875149,02%1601,95
SMV CC-567964,227255060,00%1459,83
KV-371090,107075052,00%1366,69
T-345209,202824936,73%274,98
Semovente M43 Bassotto6748,314444951,02%1177,25
BZ-75101836,988764961,22%1358,97
KV-48672,735634942,86%560,69
STA-181156,566514841,67%1375,03
M-III-Y8903,756514841,67%781,70
Jagdpanzer E 90 91818,817744847,92%1486,10
GSR 3301 Setter7670,197014860,42%1756,14
A-436572,745584753,19%1101,95
Archer5586,284784753,19%1380,03
KV-1S6394,364754763,83%651,60
King Tiger (Captured) 71231,068304759,57%1705,62
M26 Pershing8956,047254652,17%1254,49
Object 705A101570,968014663,04%1265,77
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101705,657954654,35%1170,44
AT 77715,675694553,33%786,13
BZT-70 102400,667374431,82%1329,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101153,025154434,09%766,77
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91991,868014438,64%1595,09
Cromwell6517,535774362,79%1003,62
Churchill I5470,584694332,56%834,55
STB-1101471,375654339,53%985,92
CS-5991243,657144348,84%1118,23
IS-2 71055,477644360,47%1431,55
Charioteer Nomad 81417,166984348,84%1364,69
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8508,935414346,51%697,06
SU-14-281502,197924250,00%1799,38
HWK 128585,936154252,38%835,89
Taschenratte112297,958834235,71%1274,00
O-I Experimental5492,634254136,59%720,74
AT 158873,376064151,22%773,58
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7743,155144143,90%881,40
Panhard EBR 10510610,955624139,02%412,45
T-44-100 81172,766904146,34%1414,89
Alecto4192,582404032,50%281,68
M-II-Y71028,887314047,50%1168,81
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81049,036104045,00%1059,97
STG 8930,835864045,00%964,46
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101875,056523943,59%1235,73
Type 64 6328,874453948,72%657,99
Lorraine 120 Alby 81777,418013948,72%1519,21
TNH T Vz. 5192097,589683868,42%2055,71
Renault G15430,714883857,89%1247,72
Ho-Ri 191466,477003847,37%1065,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)325,051063737,84%0,00
CS-447896,656843754,05%1325,11
Coccodrillo 101599,057713754,05%1132,15
T110E3102124,898383754,05%1482,08
TT-130M 91430,167673745,95%1168,04
Leo7886,115883650,00%1198,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 102168,257323633,33%1144,78
P.435363,404523565,71%979,73
SDP wz 66 Grom 81120,376103537,14%898,01
M6A2E1 81300,348023551,43%1444,68
M10 RBFM 5567,745523551,43%1190,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu5427,243823441,18%933,36
Crusader6286,623353441,18%632,03
Marder 38T4306,263413444,12%639,13
T 54D 91370,478703458,82%1263,91
Type 5 Chi-Ri71142,557493357,58%1794,87
Škoda T 245323,183783342,42%776,59
M3 Lee4188,092423333,33%418,27
Carro d'assalto P.887903,825953354,55%1165,59
Type 95 Heavy4173,643393357,58%482,43
Covenanter5163,303203351,52%375,34
S35 CA5516,153933336,36%990,56
ISU-152K 81476,796813339,39%1499,97
Type 63 81316,008933363,64%1485,10
Panhard EBR 909621,196743259,38%795,82
112 8997,696923246,88%997,91
S-5171028,006463151,61%1154,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E366,102043170,97%261,00
Somua SAu 404401,164323158,06%1242,17
A-447716,005273138,71%815,22
K-91101567,525923129,03%977,68
Pz.Kpfw. 5581772,9411023170,97%1762,47
SU-76M4111,631343036,67%44,76
Object 268102067,476363046,67%1401,42
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102306,238493046,67%1507,63
Lago4288,624142948,28%873,61
P.43 bis6683,286192955,17%1321,80
KV-856353,314622955,17%486,24
Sturmpanzer I Bison3142,591642955,17%406,97
Chi-To SP71240,348222962,07%1537,98
Marder II3136,031612955,17%302,64
T803112079,218332944,83%1208,09
Strv m/425349,754262853,57%824,50
M56 Scorpion 71051,616252842,86%1316,40
Type 4 Chi-To6888,937012762,96%1846,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5313,485252762,96%1066,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5605,486862766,67%1518,80
Kunze Panzer 91181,935732737,04%805,29
CS-538612,004872638,46%504,25
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5727,424732646,15%1586,83
Durchbruchswagen 24164,923322657,69%369,76
Object 430U101839,317462642,31%1379,89
Staghound Mk. III6355,005382646,15%432,50
KR-1112000,358952653,85%1230,30
Ikv 90 Typ B7662,804792544,00%799,04
FV224 Chopper71104,687972552,00%1365,84
Hirschkäfer111789,527582560,00%1162,01
ST vz. 394131,793152454,17%282,94
Lansen C 81206,137592445,83%1372,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6778,216542458,33%1483,91
M3 Stuart346,001102343,48%37,40
Sav m/434193,962602334,78%265,04
Ikv 65 Alt II6602,355062365,22%1088,95
AEC Armoured Car5310,354152365,22%647,89
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6895,097222360,87%1569,76
Ikv 1035354,643732240,91%693,13
Vz. 71 Tesák10685,145792236,36%406,74
AT 25305,733412227,27%455,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2632,277892254,55%2321,39
EMIL 1951 81217,187592254,55%1369,80
14TP4225,244002166,67%884,60
Kranvagn101724,336542133,33%1045,43
VK 28.016374,004942152,38%1017,62
Valentine3312,404092050,00%1218,05
FV217 Badger101656,057622070,00%1199,08
MT-256533,805082050,00%1575,30
FV227 Conceiver81360,356472025,00%1347,54
Caernarvon Action X 8934,308372065,00%1128,91
T-34-3 81107,555862030,00%1246,03
105 leFH18B2 5753,114461921,05%1425,82
Chieftain Mk. 6 101706,427581947,37%1017,10
Type 586943,896701861,11%2132,01
UDES 15/16101877,509271872,22%1424,65
M8A14421,285251861,11%1318,12
FV3046581,113531827,78%738,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3239,895301872,22%1441,07
T216131,442811827,78%56,27
Pawlack Tank6665,285611850,00%930,58
E 77 91659,897721844,44%1226,65
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81399,446971850,00%1198,38
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101728,597211752,94%1058,21
Ares 7581523,248791752,94%1968,03
Projet Louis 9800,418331770,59%1155,34
XM69 Hacker111769,197601637,50%833,85
Leopard 120 Verbessert111250,756721637,50%570,34
H3 92109,508061637,50%1921,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5519,445391656,25%1339,02
Saryuda 92353,3110411668,75%2270,23
Turtle Mk. I 81502,639171662,50%1651,57
113102102,938581560,00%2019,30
Cruiser Mk. IV4344,473651553,33%1137,88
Ho-Ri 3102487,877631553,33%1654,08
FSV Scheme A7545,606151546,67%661,07
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112332,208811546,67%1288,10
Tiger 131 6729,475331540,00%1122,51
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3715,407641540,00%2043,25
Großtraktor - Krupp 3372,534541546,67%1221,98
Strv m/40L3222,933861464,29%871,09
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,641311464,29%275,84
Type 1 Chi-He4416,645481485,71%1763,38
AMX 404150,142951442,86%323,13
M5A1 Stuart4366,934481450,00%1336,91
Cruiser Mk. II2228,143331450,00%1076,66
Valentine AT4148,571691457,14%311,14
AC 4 Experimental 6554,144501435,71%783,21
LT vz. 38384,622171361,54%287,33
Matilda4249,004641376,92%731,61
T-46380,621301338,46%64,42
M415504,004861361,54%845,91
Renault UE 573250,232621330,77%600,60
Bishop5512,924051353,85%1131,64
SARL 424450,235621369,23%1800,07
Stridsyxa 81323,628841376,92%1222,74
TNH 105/10008759,006661250,00%793,23
AT-12140,751251241,67%327,75
ST-II101667,179651275,00%1405,57
Gorilla111655,008441266,67%958,76
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9765,427651266,67%1225,52
T-34-85 Rudy 61021,837171250,00%1918,65
122 TM 81425,679051250,00%1924,71
Pz.Kpfw. II28,091001136,36%0,00
Panzerjäger I289,641291154,55%208,25
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6660,365841154,55%1254,40
T-62A101523,005791136,36%916,10
Bofors Tornvagn 81378,558321163,64%1664,72
Cromwell B 6418,364661145,45%556,23
Object 168 German 8815,004771145,45%680,64
Chrysler K GF 8591,736521163,64%617,30
113 Beijing Opera 101148,004901127,27%576,46
121B 102058,738031163,64%1777,13
Vickers Medium Mk. III3123,602061030,00%222,36
T-505129,403621070,00%410,36
Waffenträger auf E 100101278,305011030,00%541,84
Leox 91853,007951040,00%1402,16
M374237,56353955,56%761,88
FV215b 101804,22648933,33%1196,58
CC-46 Pancernik 91772,44874955,56%1439,49
AMBT 8827,89576944,44%659,22
T-103 81299,44783955,56%1614,99
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4314,33349933,33%531,57
StuG IV 5183,44219922,22%143,46
P26/404272,00362862,50%660,02
M2 Light25,3891837,50%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3219,63337850,00%662,34
25TP KSUST II5185,88390850,00%274,47
Ikv 723228,00297850,00%572,26
M7 Priest3146,63253862,50%388,35
M2 Medium Tank350,252328100,00%261,00
WZ-111 model 5A101776,00916875,00%1466,10
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2214,13231875,00%998,39
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8952,63904887,50%1361,95
56TP 81187,50772862,50%1250,09
Toro 92180,75954850,00%1899,54
T-127 3256,75407850,00%989,16
DS PZInż5783,71598757,14%2015,65
CS-63101294,86605742,86%692,69
WZ-132-11053,4331870,00%0,00
M-V-Y101926,001090785,71%1454,53
T-50-2 6388,29614771,43%1091,27
SU-85I 5723,29598771,43%1712,85
T 55A 91782,86741742,86%1681,76
Eclipse 91360,43834771,43%1185,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,0098633,33%0,00
LT vz. 35262,50152650,00%112,00
T56 GMC3130,17210650,00%265,56
Cruiser Mk. III3112,50163650,00%353,75
Somua S353236,33309650,00%565,19
XM66F 8812,33707666,67%860,60
AMX 67 Imbattable112900,331032666,67%2261,35
FV201 (A45) 7834,50900683,33%1181,35
7TP2126,20218540,00%234,52
Leichttraktor168,80119560,00%240,65
B.U.G.I.6578,40521560,00%992,68
T-26241,80126560,00%169,48
Object 274a 8848,40845580,00%1026,13
Obsidian 81143,80777540,00%1316,04
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8586,20592540,00%363,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5128,80320560,00%232,58
Fantôme 91293,60776560,00%1226,62
T1 Cunningham142,75130425,00%0,00
M15/423432,757744100,00%1746,25
T3 HMC230,00117450,00%82,06
Pz.Kpfw. I269,252904100,00%292,65
Spähpanzer SP I C7636,50485450,00%1196,52
T-34 shielded 5717,258384100,00%2067,68
MTLS-1G14 3246,00319450,00%979,89
Light Mk. VIC 286,00163450,00%286,97
T7 Combat Car 2300,75442450,00%1692,23
T28 Concept 7929,25577450,00%1066,64
Excalibur 6786,75655450,00%1300,02
Black Rock 112571,001002450,00%1933,76
T14 5451,33516333,33%633,87
Kolohousenka186,00196366,67%389,80
Fiat 30001120,33222333,33%351,28
Strv m/382338,00496333,33%1925,32
10TP3282,33287333,33%861,62
SDP 40 Zadymka5102,67192333,33%0,00
T404393,00287333,33%1042,26
IS-2 shielded 7802,00397333,33%730,60
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6377,33673366,67%1161,10
Matilda LVT 4478,3339230,00%750,95
L-60 2162,00358333,33%709,85
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6575,33705366,67%1029,75
T26E3 Eagle 7 72182,671257366,67%4297,77
Bretagne Panther 61034,67755366,67%1717,60
Brennos 81476,0053830,00%1190,19
M-VII-Y 92634,0013683100,00%2346,33
Strv fm/211142,50291250,00%733,18
Pudel 6368,507322100,00%585,51
Hotchkiss H352205,50337250,00%888,96
Cruiser Mk. I1451,509802100,00%3842,86
T-26G FT21053,008172100,00%6286,04
GSOR the TANK 9753,0041320,00%414,74
Black Prince II 71678,501004250,00%2651,05
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 267,50160250,00%111,42
Matilda Black Prince 5243,00334250,00%392,16
Ashigaru 10853,00605250,00%432,07
Panther/M10 7862,0045820,00%942,03
FCM 2C 3364,50577250,00%890,55
43 M. Toldi III 365,002532100,00%288,62
Chi-Go 71338,50792250,00%2071,29
Renault FT194,002121100,00%538,71
M14/412409,006721100,00%2185,87
4TP130,002121100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,001510,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42243,001461100,00%261,00
SZDV Vz. 50 81280,0063610,00%1034,16
AMX 383165,0016810,00%278,97
212A91510,007611100,00%1269,09
STK-2111397,0045610,00%482,36
StuG III Ausf. B4355,002851100,00%860,40
AMR 35 2247,005961100,00%1112,19
MKA 2296,0027010,00%1021,48
Patton the Tank 9404,0011110,00%90,02
Matilda IV 5417,009051100,00%1122,03
Valentine II 492,003961100,00%286,44
Tetrarch 20,003610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5871,0058410,00%1833,61
LTP 30,004110,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 60,0011110,00%0,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 80,0030910,00%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 61234,0062310,00%1940,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-07-07
Left: 2026-08-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-06
Left: 2026-07-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-29
Left: 2025-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-12
Left: 2025-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-17
Left: 2025-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-04
Left: 2025-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-04
Left: 2025-04-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-26
Left: 2025-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-27
Left: 2024-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-16
Left: 2024-05-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-01
Left: 2024-04-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-10-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-11-25
Left: 2016-01-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-03-19
Left: 2016-09-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-09-07
Left: 2017-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-18
Left: 2016-03-17
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-10-18
Left: 2018-09-30