focker1

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000517197676
Ø Tier6,614,357,487,24
Victories472947,27%847,06%9045,69%30244,67%
Defeats516851,65%952,94%10151,27%35953,11%
Draws1081,08%00,00%63,05%152,22%
Battles survived252725,26%635,29%3819,29%12818,93%
Tanks destroyed82050,82201,181230,624370,65
Destruction ratio1,101,820,770,80
Tanks spotted94880,95110,651180,603700,55
Damage dealt784,15851,00844,39779,66
Capture points90550,91331,941660,842680,40
Defense points69710,7000,00150,081580,23
Experience513,00600,88597,06572,69
WN7977,621269,72712,67706,09
WN81018,952091,76761,68723,33
Total
Battles10005
Ø Tier6,61
Victories472947,27%
Defeats516851,65%
Draws1081,08%
Battles survived252725,26%
Tanks destroyed82050,82
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted94880,95
Damage dealt784,15
Capture points90550,91
Defense points69710,70
Experience513,00
WN7977,62
WN81018,95
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier4,35
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed201,18
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted110,65
Damage dealt851,00
Capture points331,94
Defense points00,00
Experience600,88
WN71269,72
WN82091,76
Past 7 days
Battles197
Ø Tier7,48
Victories9045,69%
Defeats10151,27%
Draws63,05%
Battles survived3819,29%
Tanks destroyed1230,62
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1180,60
Damage dealt844,39
Capture points1660,84
Defense points150,08
Experience597,06
WN7712,67
WN8761,68
Past 30 days
Battles676
Ø Tier7,24
Victories30244,67%
Defeats35953,11%
Draws152,22%
Battles survived12818,93%
Tanks destroyed4370,65
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted3700,55
Damage dealt779,66
Capture points2680,40
Defense points1580,23
Experience572,69
WN7706,09
WN8723,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt985,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience98,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt985,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience98,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt454,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience59,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt454,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience59,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3462,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1425,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt579,190,000,000,00
Capture points440,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points480,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience279,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2037,04%
Defeats3462,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1425,93%
Tanks destroyed250,46
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted500,93
Damage dealt579,19
Capture points440,81
Defense points480,89
Experience279,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles259000
Victories11745,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14254,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6525,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1840,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2711,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt612,450,000,000,00
Capture points760,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1420,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience468,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles259
Victories11745,17%
Defeats14254,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6525,10%
Tanks destroyed1840,71
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted2711,05
Damage dealt612,45
Capture points760,29
Defense points1420,55
Experience468,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1706000
Victories84949,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats84249,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60335,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11000,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17081,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.065,770,000,000,00
Capture points29441,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points61513,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience651,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles1706
Victories84949,77%
Defeats84249,36%
Draws150,88%
Battles survived60335,35%
Tanks destroyed11000,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted17081,00
Damage dealt1.065,77
Capture points29441,73
Defense points61513,61
Experience651,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1423088
Victories42329,73%00,00%225,00%225,00%
Defeats98269,01%00,00%675,00%675,00%
Draws181,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26118,34%00,00%112,50%112,50%
Tanks destroyed7640,5400,0010,1310,13
Destruction ratio0,660,000,140,14
Tanks spotted17641,2400,0020,2520,25
Damage dealt559,930,00764,38764,38
Capture points5520,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points15961,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience362,020,00321,25321,25
Total
Battles1423
Victories42329,73%
Defeats98269,01%
Draws181,26%
Battles survived26118,34%
Tanks destroyed7640,54
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted17641,24
Damage dealt559,93
Capture points5520,39
Defense points15961,12
Experience362,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt764,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience321,25
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt764,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience321,25

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (142)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7804,1860997847,75%1105,82
FCM 36 Pak 40 3517,1251446557,85%1893,14
T34 81037,8962642547,06%1190,04
SU-100Y 6711,4256237351,74%1270,90
StuG III Ausf. G5360,0432631145,98%736,65
ISU-15281279,1862230844,48%1310,28
Dicker Max 6762,4741328943,25%1353,09
Ferdinand81115,9252227544,36%1110,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91755,6370126445,83%1554,50
Jagdpanzer IV6380,5531626345,25%518,84
FV215b (183) 101331,3656125141,04%812,55
M18 Hellcat6636,8840223346,35%1065,76
Jagdpanzer E 100101621,8165123252,59%1199,08
Tortoise91321,6866419842,93%934,96
M2 Medium Tank3164,0025119445,88%478,62
T297495,6841119344,04%405,67
AT 77876,0153518551,35%1145,39
T1 Heavy5240,9025918242,86%258,01
SU-1006697,6041117846,07%1232,04
Marder II3277,2229515054,00%884,98
Object 70491463,4166513545,93%1090,65
Löwe 8952,9654613542,96%965,41
T-54 first prototype 8913,6466913141,98%1084,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81389,1970013047,69%1501,15
Jagdpanther7709,9044511448,25%830,32
T-34-85M 6500,0353310649,06%699,21
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8956,5863810543,81%987,29
Black Prince7824,8169010452,88%1143,47
Churchill VII6723,356219952,53%1325,63
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4326,822699640,63%671,02
KV-48749,485719546,32%725,77
IS-381181,177189451,06%1477,26
AT 1581290,056469349,46%1522,16
M66224,143739045,56%119,24
Jagdtiger91172,075439041,11%753,67
AT 15A 7798,026218551,76%1126,33
Matilda Black Prince 5418,364468446,43%969,54
Renault FT1168,343268246,34%1049,45
SU-855473,642947460,81%1137,98
AT 25460,794017050,00%1140,77
T56 GMC3314,212986756,72%1333,49
T25/27779,555846750,75%945,91
T-1506862,116876561,54%1711,76
M3 Lee4146,342136237,10%247,37
KV-26419,314606258,06%647,29
TOG II* 6612,685816261,29%1096,36
Sturer Emil7880,145485949,15%1231,15
Object 252U 8883,285945841,38%676,80
Waffenträger auf E 100101551,715825549,09%949,07
T309930,786614951,02%634,90
112 8904,596424944,90%1019,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6574,285134643,48%1002,59
FV217 Badger10793,825444540,00%263,82
Object 2579924,005764535,56%563,78
KV-15456,704134332,56%785,73
Panzerjäger I288,881274247,62%139,15
KV-1SA 5583,355514040,00%970,12
Caernarvon8852,466943958,97%929,76
Strv S1 8618,165743860,53%547,55
T2 Medium Tank289,681313737,84%218,96
AT 86682,273893740,54%1157,23
Cromwell6637,535703450,00%1430,00
SU-1527457,063203354,55%486,56
ISU-152K 8702,345123240,63%478,22
T404414,333083043,33%1077,90
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3159,134963060,00%755,88
Heavy Tank No. VI 6605,334823040,00%846,94
M10 Wolverine5397,593012944,83%795,73
IS-6 81081,936632931,03%1178,35
Type 64 6272,594832955,17%547,30
KR-111674,346272927,59%111,05
T1 Cunningham153,571332853,57%165,90
IS-710854,255712839,29%366,15
Grille 1510752,444192729,63%220,01
AMX 50 1008688,334432429,17%458,39
T-284213,743072352,17%569,15
T376394,136252369,57%1096,69
SDP wz 66 Grom 8635,704912334,78%299,38
Churchill I5430,644032250,00%872,06
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6609,716612161,90%1343,96
Black Prince II 7556,385932138,10%447,99
Object 26810675,405242040,00%195,81
AMX 12 t6508,686011963,16%1348,22
Durchbruchswagen 24597,334261827,78%1735,38
Alecto4317,193171662,50%985,16
T28 Prototype8857,135791546,67%669,62
FV225 Collector 9890,716911450,00%502,31
SU-85I 5519,794121428,57%962,01
ELC EVEN 90 8389,795531442,86%524,18
Comet7619,855071346,15%924,45
T54 Heavy Tank 9996,156221346,15%694,75
Super Hellcat 7513,154691346,15%525,95
Leichttraktor130,1840119,09%0,43
Marder 38T4372,822811136,36%786,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5350,273011136,36%516,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5543,365851145,45%1601,97
KV-856888,207031070,00%1687,00
AMX AC mle. 467515,604791050,00%500,20
AMX ELC bis5383,803801030,00%1226,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5350,305051050,00%773,60
ST vz. 394640,89509955,56%2565,03
IS-2-II8744,56533933,33%511,21
Škoda T 245762,50556837,50%2336,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4317,63318850,00%757,16
SU-76M4334,50303850,00%980,56
Cromwell B 6772,63493812,50%1310,95
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8669,13566825,00%541,96
AMX 13 909476,57614757,14%615,58
AT-12158,43207757,14%612,01
Nashorn6365,14420785,71%571,41
SU-122A5136,71207742,86%68,31
Vickers Medium Mk. I1272,17363633,33%1760,79
M4A1 Sherman5166,8311760,00%137,14
T499931,83592633,33%999,47
KV-371302,20829560,00%1901,88
ARL V39632,60268540,00%27,61
Matilda41041,50795475,00%3661,70
SU-54113,50259475,00%262,14
Valentine AT4261,25223450,00%676,89
S35 CA5333,00487475,00%771,59
Jagdpanther II81081,7541440,00%911,81
IS-2 shielded 7807,0033540,00%670,61
T-34 with L-11 4325,75417450,00%909,87
T78 6663,75467425,00%720,40
Pz.Kpfw. II2874,679013100,00%5715,60
O-I Experimental5539,67455333,33%963,53
Churchill Gun Carrier6160,67216333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5384,67498366,67%854,03
Sexton I 3113,67164333,33%91,88
LT vz. 383392,00303250,00%1616,98
T-463122,00178250,00%371,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3559,505202100,00%1934,84
Renault FT AC2199,504062100,00%958,38
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3595,00775250,00%2202,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,0017020,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 251,503112100,00%264,10
Vickers Medium Mk. II219,008010,00%0,00
Somua SAu 4040,004210,00%0,00
T2 Light Tank 2306,0029810,00%1295,74
T7 Combat Car 2183,0018010,00%634,21
TS-5 80,005461100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 354,007710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-12-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-11-23
Left: 2014-12-04