ed27

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-07-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64108733240
Ø Tier7,6210,1410,009,58
Victories3271051,02%342,86%1339,39%10945,42%
Defeats3061147,75%457,14%2060,61%12752,92%
Draws7871,23%00,00%00,00%41,67%
Battles survived1775427,69%228,57%721,21%7531,25%
Tanks destroyed548850,8650,71170,521680,70
Destruction ratio1,181,000,651,02
Tanks spotted665451,0420,29130,391490,62
Damage dealt1.085,251.494,291.463,641.367,58
Capture points984721,5400,00932,823541,48
Defense points254380,4000,0000,0050,02
Experience622,68698,00588,58676,53
WN71083,83658,44537,93748,54
WN81310,94880,10824,83991,04
Total
Battles64108
Ø Tier7,62
Victories3271051,02%
Defeats3061147,75%
Draws7871,23%
Battles survived1775427,69%
Tanks destroyed548850,86
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted665451,04
Damage dealt1.085,25
Capture points984721,54
Defense points254380,40
Experience622,68
WN71083,83
WN81310,94
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier10,14
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt1.494,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience698,00
WN7658,44
WN8880,10
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1339,39%
Defeats2060,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived721,21%
Tanks destroyed170,52
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted130,39
Damage dealt1.463,64
Capture points932,82
Defense points00,00
Experience588,58
WN7537,93
WN8824,83
Past 30 days
Battles240
Ø Tier9,58
Victories10945,42%
Defeats12752,92%
Draws41,67%
Battles survived7531,25%
Tanks destroyed1680,70
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted1490,62
Damage dealt1.367,58
Capture points3541,48
Defense points50,02
Experience676,53
WN7748,54
WN8991,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1386,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.507,670,000,000,00
Capture points241,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points825,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience269,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories16,67%
Defeats1386,67%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived16,67%
Tanks destroyed60,40
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted120,80
Damage dealt1.507,67
Capture points241,60
Defense points825,47
Experience269,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories3529,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8270,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2924,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt727,970,000,000,00
Capture points600,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1281,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience351,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories3529,91%
Defeats8270,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2924,79%
Tanks destroyed730,62
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted730,62
Damage dealt727,97
Capture points600,51
Defense points1281,09
Experience351,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3658000
Victories188751,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats177148,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived141238,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30220,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33090,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.355,090,000,000,00
Capture points62491,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points183475,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience863,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles3658
Victories188751,59%
Defeats177148,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived141238,60%
Tanks destroyed30220,83
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted33090,90
Damage dealt1.355,09
Capture points62491,71
Defense points183475,02
Experience863,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4736000
Victories199542,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats261555,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1262,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived152432,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed39360,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40700,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt847,090,000,000,00
Capture points46290,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points66391,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience495,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles4736
Victories199542,12%
Defeats261555,22%
Draws1262,66%
Battles survived152432,18%
Tanks destroyed39360,83
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted40700,86
Damage dealt847,09
Capture points46290,98
Defense points66391,40
Experience495,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories919,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3780,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived919,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.125,040,000,000,00
Capture points320,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points471,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience205,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories919,57%
Defeats3780,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived919,57%
Tanks destroyed290,63
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted340,74
Damage dealt1.125,04
Capture points320,70
Defense points471,02
Experience205,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (268)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5528,95483687755,05%1660,43
VK 36.01 (H)6707,76552300853,19%1329,93
Ferdinand81485,68771298052,75%1767,15
Tiger I7973,83614221751,96%1315,29
Tiger II81020,96580180349,36%1163,13
E 7591267,97633170548,21%1123,58
E 100101638,15676167947,35%1296,87
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8721,13629163751,01%1279,62
SU-130PM 81503,28717149352,58%1681,64
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81378,90649137148,94%1475,56
Grille 15101606,97564120545,81%1070,79
Somua SM 81340,21788113052,48%1455,11
Hummel6632,19437110451,00%959,84
KV-26808,99648102354,64%1529,66
FV4005 Stage II101634,07617100148,45%1154,99
ELC EVEN 90 8581,8454297849,90%1044,33
Strv S1 81348,3065293352,63%1500,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81257,6660589352,41%1250,30
Löwe 81229,9683787052,07%1489,56
Char Futur 4 91607,9467382550,06%1396,67
WZ-120-1G FT 81364,4080280452,11%1618,77
Jagdpanzer E 100101685,5465079446,60%1155,31
60TP Lewandowskiego101917,5175975049,60%1424,90
T57 Heavy101521,6967774346,43%1031,49
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101673,2161873147,06%1152,24
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81189,8572772851,51%1378,70
53TP Markowskiego81333,4578969955,22%1676,97
T-34-85 Rudy 6816,5471265359,72%1764,81
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3830,0993563773,78%3120,12
Dicker Max 6804,0660963054,60%1630,23
T14 5583,1866859857,36%1373,79
Manticore10971,3164053350,47%1063,52
AS-XX 40 t111963,3972850946,76%1442,96
IS-7101680,5073547246,61%1310,69
T2971125,6475946053,70%1583,29
M36 Jackson6690,4450444454,05%1188,99
Object 430U101443,8762143647,02%1027,20
T-34-3 81179,4477843350,58%1497,60
Progetto M40 mod. 65101484,3060142548,24%1044,27
T110E3101648,2168241948,21%1118,74
Jagdtiger91511,4172439248,21%1288,28
M66801,0364938455,99%1445,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3166,6620837954,88%547,96
O-I6797,9566837055,14%1480,86
T34 81112,9371136946,88%1245,71
Hirschkäfer112031,9967236746,05%1289,92
Object 268101685,9658936547,95%1042,41
T25 Pilot Number 1 8844,0369336047,22%992,05
T26E4 SuperPershing 81122,9779034949,00%1399,14
T54E191327,0362334647,69%1092,77
Caernarvon Action X 81033,5474534448,84%1234,08
T698944,1058531751,10%1086,15
T376415,5054929551,19%1100,37
Pz.Kpfw. VII101541,5669628850,35%1074,86
ISU-152K 81171,2460326653,76%1313,87
Object 268 Version 4101599,7458125746,30%1008,15
Jagdpanzer IV6745,9953124555,92%1532,22
T3091430,1957023250,86%1136,43
FV4004 Conway91379,2864522045,00%1101,02
UDES 15/16101526,0458921243,40%974,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91398,6561421243,40%1068,86
G.W. Tiger (P)81087,4466120152,24%1383,71
T-1091163,5067519947,74%1050,95
M10391235,1967519740,61%972,85
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4644,5571718761,50%1992,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101609,5164418644,09%1183,57
M4A1 Revalorisé 8879,1064718548,65%911,79
G.W. Tiger91252,1155718449,46%1148,28
ISU-15281102,0859017846,07%1053,80
IS-381201,5675417450,00%1349,70
SU-14-281070,3563917345,09%1039,42
Charioteer8839,7757717248,84%779,46
T9591359,6068717149,71%983,85
T328757,6465216550,30%755,44
Challenger7488,6145516338,04%363,42
AE Phase I 91470,5766816147,83%1269,03
Sherman Firefly6594,7752715843,67%1022,18
T-1506748,6758615647,44%1253,19
E 50 Ausf. M101343,3758714849,32%935,36
Sturer Emil7795,6851214544,83%1004,76
Object 25791489,6878114446,53%1470,74
KR-1111823,3779014446,53%1103,31
Maus101673,8772214241,55%1122,59
Mäuschen91379,2775014049,29%1173,77
VK 100.01 (P)81240,0379813448,51%1577,40
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9532,2549113241,67%538,48
T288996,5666512951,16%957,99
212A9995,3651012748,82%784,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4161,4625912249,18%392,74
50TP Tyszkiewicza91564,9179911853,39%1519,66
T71 DA7270,6142711651,72%379,76
M60 101537,6254411239,29%1071,13
M10 RBFM 5707,4657911254,46%1533,31
Jagdpanther7538,2548210944,95%552,96
Grille5411,2629710944,95%770,87
Lorraine 40 t 81117,0456610344,66%1207,68
Super Conqueror101256,8861210148,51%808,42
Object 705A101606,0461710141,58%1033,18
T110E5101404,8772910049,00%952,80
M40/M4381117,865559840,82%1123,95
G.W. Panther7920,396999858,16%1296,77
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8630,624989845,92%981,10
M53/M559940,444889744,33%745,94
121B 101529,396289652,08%1188,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3201,544369257,61%1025,03
T216125,913689040,00%69,41
Object 277101557,896499040,00%1063,20
Super Hellcat 7753,295198653,49%1071,48
Cromwell6406,134388440,48%557,25
SU-14-17809,796328450,00%1168,58
Object 268 Version V 101467,655088440,48%916,63
Rambo 91244,876988348,19%1088,23
T25 AT7690,825988260,98%962,83
Leichttraktor1106,041548148,15%373,70
KV-856513,644977746,75%739,39
M5 Stuart483,342807646,05%58,97
T-34-85M 6733,916577651,32%1236,57
IS7572,685247545,33%591,35
SU-100Y 6844,845667450,00%1404,64
Pz.Sfl. IVb4211,632027244,44%479,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91000,494627138,03%748,79
Type 5 Heavy101862,068526956,52%1227,50
T42 8928,706276952,17%1072,87
M127779,356846861,76%1132,47
FV215b (183) 101262,365716747,76%742,88
SU-86723,145366640,91%994,96
Ho-Ri 28966,566296653,03%943,59
Hotchkiss EBR7271,323446646,97%361,52
O-Ni71105,498876567,69%1699,79
FV215b 101230,636226547,69%861,45
SU-1527753,145466457,81%1071,59
BZ-75101238,176976346,03%676,45
Object 430 Version II91465,816966245,16%1312,26
KV-1SA 5644,375696053,33%1410,17
GSOR the TANK 91232,585735949,15%1050,58
Ho-Ri 3101687,106385843,10%910,61
IS-5 (Object 730) 8972,126345850,00%992,90
IS-2-II8912,896085743,86%894,57
StuG IV 5443,844425660,71%1148,78
Object 432U111472,187005549,09%962,70
UDES 14 Alt 58716,365575347,17%717,43
Tiger (P)71012,717735160,78%1543,83
M446705,126445054,00%1166,37
M3 Light 383,001235036,00%106,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)280,001604963,27%361,29
Object 70491210,005214938,78%742,96
Cobra 91175,715234936,73%762,14
K-91101617,917414753,19%1254,71
Ares 758647,916784553,33%624,00
Object 4168875,895644454,55%1026,32
T28 Concept 7698,425634346,51%837,39
Windhund 81022,465454151,22%920,05
O-I Experimental5657,136383953,85%1466,87
Sherman III5421,774943953,85%1229,99
MTLS-1G14 3275,184293951,28%1106,52
Object 70591098,186013855,26%906,64
StuG III Ausf. G5388,224423748,65%842,32
P.43 bis6632,536043666,67%1312,69
M75189,642903647,22%522,43
M24 Chaffee5112,143393647,22%171,79
Vz. 55101374,717143554,29%960,80
P.43 ter7673,065723450,00%901,57
Crusader6133,473453458,82%296,46
VK 30.01 (P)6555,946223357,58%962,35
SU-1006566,505533265,63%1046,13
KV-1S6447,975463265,63%791,52
M10 Wolverine5296,833063043,33%459,74
M415433,594692955,17%633,37
G.W. E 100101006,794502944,83%658,95
ERAC 105 Proto 9760,595572941,38%907,10
Wespe3154,791472839,29%353,29
Object 26391098,706322748,15%763,45
Type 95 Heavy4296,233702646,15%941,36
Type 95 Ji-Ro6955,385152634,62%1432,21
SU-10181135,817192657,69%1312,47
43 M. Toldi III 3141,922832650,00%599,51
T-284141,882022548,00%255,07
SDP 57 Gowika7659,163482532,00%587,12
LT-432 8740,204762536,00%1055,97
T34 B 81006,806632548,00%1130,95
105 leFH18B2 5382,873702347,83%573,71
P.44 Pantera8722,393582326,09%625,19
SDP 44 Burza6968,435332352,17%1837,62
T-29 3344,224632352,17%1488,65
Excalibur 6775,395472352,17%1144,31
T-28E with F-30 4753,397092360,87%2379,28
T1 Cunningham170,771192227,27%180,37
UDES 1691102,504232025,00%762,68
BT-7 artillery 3141,202592050,00%391,66
Leox 9866,956152040,00%484,70
Ho-Ri 191479,327881963,16%1191,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8782,475211910,53%697,47
Taschenratte111294,688301963,16%726,62
M3 Stuart3193,062491861,11%821,85
KV-37799,116291844,44%809,07
Chi-To SP7954,616241844,44%942,20
T-116 3323,064841861,11%1542,90
STG Guard 8788,894311827,78%615,25
SU-855395,254231662,50%918,81
CS-538685,384821643,75%655,34
Valentine II 4200,193811662,50%638,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 270,942351637,50%64,90
T-463125,731671546,67%347,61
M41 Walker Bulldog8206,273971540,00%87,46
Renault NC-31157,50921428,57%42,79
Kranvagn101127,795151421,43%601,63
KV-15424,005151457,14%813,89
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101295,366811450,00%850,98
T-45 2246,213791442,86%1229,05
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4131,583231275,00%328,61
AC 1 Sentinel 4397,924741250,00%1319,52
TS-54 8945,276861136,36%725,03
T110E4101362,305441040,00%719,15
Chrysler K 8891,007321090,00%1067,49
Prototipo Standard B9850,78657955,56%650,62
45TP Habicha71110,67780966,67%1864,51
O-Ho8813,56575933,33%560,40
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5339,56205944,44%565,68
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)26,1167944,44%64,10
T-345269,50439875,00%675,24
T-437438,88499837,50%441,04
SU-85B4425,00417850,00%1067,64
Pz.Sfl. IC 4314,88311850,00%754,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6383,88393850,00%876,01
Tetrarch 2114,50210850,00%405,51
Light Mk. VIC 261,43185742,86%91,09
T-34-856623,83731666,67%1436,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6125,33213616,67%2,37
Matilda4601,80611560,00%1985,23
Lago4280,6018150,00%799,25
Panther II8859,80691580,00%1239,20
T-50596,20266540,00%52,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5592,60523540,00%1369,46
T-34 with L-11 4573,00620540,00%2765,62
Ares 859881,40497540,00%497,13
L-60 258,80265580,00%311,91
TOG II* 6646,60613560,00%935,79
LTP 3238,20300560,00%1126,24
Gabler’s Destroyer 5266,75419475,00%771,05
Object 283 91694,25610425,00%1921,83
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5185,50350450,00%306,77
4TP1100,0016330,00%238,19
14TP4212,67231366,67%756,95
Churchill I5991,67463333,33%1910,63
MKA 2152,003973100,00%617,07
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5224,673533100,00%659,95
Kolohousenka169,502522100,00%352,01
Renault Otsu186,5011520,00%139,26
Škoda T 245500,5015220,00%1213,50
Type 97 Te-Ke 2265,505412100,00%1376,17
MS-110,001092100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I278,50232250,00%121,26
T-26251,00112250,00%85,16
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8817,508492100,00%935,97
Lago M38 3419,5014320,00%804,93
TS-5 82101,5011402100,00%2520,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I1146,0015910,00%594,60
Fiat 3000190,0012510,00%184,78
LT vz. 3526,002601100,00%261,00
Renault FT10,00951100,00%261,00
M2 Light20,001091100,00%261,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91008,009801100,00%821,32
T3E2 Medium Tank 3307,006271100,00%1219,90
T-50-2 6699,0024310,00%1459,37
T7 Combat Car 236,007510,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3217,004421100,00%656,41
Valiant 5520,009621100,00%1358,11
Chi-Go 72590,0016321100,00%3698,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-07-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-07-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-11-28
Left: 2015-05-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-01
Left: 2015-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-06
Left: 2015-07-23