donSnicla

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3563917120317
Ø Tier7,928,297,788,59
Victories1732048,60%423,53%6050,00%15147,63%
Defeats1780049,95%1270,59%5747,50%15849,84%
Draws5191,46%15,88%32,50%82,52%
Battles survived951326,69%317,65%3125,83%7724,29%
Tanks destroyed259630,73150,88880,732080,66
Destruction ratio0,991,070,990,87
Tanks spotted307230,86100,59750,632360,74
Damage dealt1.070,921.169,24975,271.082,50
Capture points426711,2000,00900,751070,34
Defense points83020,2300,0030,0330,01
Experience512,59566,94624,23658,20
WN7912,33695,52862,19773,22
WN81110,22992,561040,69978,04
Total
Battles35639
Ø Tier7,92
Victories1732048,60%
Defeats1780049,95%
Draws5191,46%
Battles survived951326,69%
Tanks destroyed259630,73
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted307230,86
Damage dealt1.070,92
Capture points426711,20
Defense points83020,23
Experience512,59
WN7912,33
WN81110,22
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier8,29
Victories423,53%
Defeats1270,59%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed150,88
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted100,59
Damage dealt1.169,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience566,94
WN7695,52
WN8992,56
Past 7 days
Battles120
Ø Tier7,78
Victories6050,00%
Defeats5747,50%
Draws32,50%
Battles survived3125,83%
Tanks destroyed880,73
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted750,63
Damage dealt975,27
Capture points900,75
Defense points30,03
Experience624,23
WN7862,19
WN81040,69
Past 30 days
Battles317
Ø Tier8,59
Victories15147,63%
Defeats15849,84%
Draws82,52%
Battles survived7724,29%
Tanks destroyed2080,66
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted2360,74
Damage dealt1.082,50
Capture points1070,34
Defense points30,01
Experience658,20
WN7773,22
WN8978,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories5653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4038,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws98,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4744,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.568,870,000,000,00
Capture points480,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points770,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience586,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories5653,33%
Defeats4038,10%
Draws98,57%
Battles survived4744,76%
Tanks destroyed540,51
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted900,86
Damage dealt1.568,87
Capture points480,46
Defense points770,73
Experience586,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1765,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived519,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt945,310,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience329,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories726,92%
Defeats1765,38%
Draws27,69%
Battles survived519,23%
Tanks destroyed110,42
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted170,65
Damage dealt945,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,54
Experience329,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt435,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience243,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt435,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience243,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles769000
Victories40152,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35646,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21427,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4880,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7200,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt654,640,000,000,00
Capture points9901,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3010,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience345,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles769
Victories40152,15%
Defeats35646,29%
Draws121,56%
Battles survived21427,83%
Tanks destroyed4880,63
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted7200,94
Damage dealt654,64
Capture points9901,29
Defense points3010,39
Experience345,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles327000
Victories19158,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13039,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13741,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1810,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2530,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.041,710,000,000,00
Capture points7312,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5211,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience560,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles327
Victories19158,41%
Defeats13039,76%
Draws61,83%
Battles survived13741,90%
Tanks destroyed1810,55
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted2530,77
Damage dealt1.041,71
Capture points7312,24
Defense points5211,59
Experience560,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles318000
Victories16451,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14645,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1920,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2430,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.072,200,000,000,00
Capture points5901,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2860,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience533,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles318
Victories16451,57%
Defeats14645,91%
Draws82,52%
Battles survived10633,33%
Tanks destroyed1920,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2430,76
Damage dealt1.072,20
Capture points5901,86
Defense points2860,90
Experience533,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.291,580,000,000,00
Capture points352,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience272,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed20,17
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted50,42
Damage dealt1.291,58
Capture points352,92
Defense points00,00
Experience272,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (240)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100101749,93567403846,90%1219,72
KV-856892,31470255755,92%1738,40
IS-381304,94559133351,84%1621,71
Grille 15101415,39543126445,41%857,66
Waffenträger auf E 100101894,40564111048,02%1255,19
KV-15660,97412109051,56%1578,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81609,7554182650,48%1816,58
TOG II* 6794,2753175347,68%1353,11
G.W. Tiger91114,7040875147,54%988,79
SU-14-281044,9150467249,11%1083,50
FV215b (183) 101561,0869655950,27%1070,12
Ferdinand81541,0445455349,01%1750,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91336,8755449748,69%1221,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81115,9045349144,60%1239,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91753,6751448149,27%1570,84
T-549926,8250844439,19%704,80
G.W. Tiger (P)8839,9443843348,73%867,59
Jagdtiger91662,2348238150,13%1407,57
FV3046519,7641337045,14%712,48
Spähpanzer Ru 2519507,8351436646,99%553,08
AMX 13 909680,4852135147,29%847,93
Jagdpanzer IV6448,1226334549,86%696,22
Char Futur 4 91367,3271234252,92%1118,51
IS-7101391,4663933945,72%982,90
FV38059875,7954632946,50%668,45
Dicker Max 6621,6644431843,40%977,24
T-1091291,6357231254,17%1227,82
T54E191488,1766730148,50%1356,62
FV2078739,1552529946,49%687,15
T499490,0143629841,28%475,88
AE Phase I 91170,9670927651,09%965,45
Jagdpanther71035,6337827446,35%1424,90
M41 Walker Bulldog8549,1349226947,58%842,89
KV-26817,2556326046,54%1314,56
SU-14-17785,2948125952,90%1045,04
FV4004 Conway91063,3242925043,60%772,05
VK 30.01 (P)6363,1625224442,62%408,82
Tiger (P)7809,0439824046,67%947,20
G.W. Panther7956,2850623949,79%1169,35
Hirschkäfer111366,5665023943,93%675,99
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10670,7455323641,53%490,35
T42 8728,2961823451,71%807,12
SU-86497,5640122847,81%593,13
Kunze Panzer 9920,9961222848,68%727,53
Object 777 Version II 91194,4170822449,55%954,70
IS71015,2943922248,20%1436,85
Super Hellcat 7634,2151621346,95%761,40
T-448865,4259820949,76%1093,17
Lorraine 40 t 8954,2762120947,85%991,81
Nashorn6757,4742820345,32%1323,46
Charioteer81063,9656618849,47%1123,12
SU-1527804,3140518450,00%1049,64
WZ-111G FT91530,7263317542,86%1173,95
M-V-Y101136,7864817344,51%652,64
Maus101393,8660117047,06%918,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6413,7049416948,52%903,62
K-91-PT 91311,8066715843,04%1018,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5248,1521315244,74%443,40
Vz. 64 Blesk8408,8550214744,22%459,06
StuG III Ausf. G5262,5919814548,28%432,78
M46 Patton9986,1361314345,45%719,59
Grille5440,2029713743,80%788,06
T57 Heavy101361,7265313443,28%793,04
T26E5 Patriot 8804,3265612844,53%777,15
ST-I91072,4468012648,41%812,56
T-437711,7354412454,03%1149,42
AMX 13 757524,4948912345,53%952,16
Sturer Emil7872,9449612152,07%1262,96
TS-54 8749,5061411545,22%573,97
KV-48940,0258011338,94%842,76
M-VI-Y91028,9067410849,07%839,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza91249,7671310450,00%1041,76
WZ-113G FT101655,0271810150,50%1053,58
T376362,144639946,46%851,24
Tiger I7948,507039865,31%1334,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4187,621649851,02%325,08
Challenger7725,075029842,86%765,07
T110E4101599,967229351,61%1035,58
Hummel6614,674379252,17%864,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101211,726769255,43%867,05
Leox 91246,216799139,56%832,41
Archer5423,293479042,22%819,77
AMX 12 t6446,425578860,23%1187,12
Spähpanzer SP I C7659,515038851,14%1297,87
KV-137544,944018652,33%789,26
M2 Medium Tank3123,801758345,78%279,72
M75200,002348252,44%593,73
TVP VTU Koncept8881,485918043,75%990,11
Sturmpanzer II4180,591387847,44%456,99
TVP T 50/51101303,796387537,33%754,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5382,072967546,67%711,02
AMX ELC bis5142,102637256,94%370,04
60TP Lewandowskiego101307,906297143,66%730,70
Achilles6727,835777154,93%1414,23
53TP Markowskiego8743,065506942,03%564,68
SU-122A5409,363046949,28%833,45
Škoda T 5091000,575856746,27%726,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4141,972096752,24%349,65
G.W. E 10010980,914996744,78%640,75
E 7591111,957026645,45%885,64
WZ-111-1G FT8965,866296450,00%919,43
BZ-58-2 91126,167726464,06%1019,43
Leichttraktor182,351636353,97%266,11
VK 28.016400,404876357,14%1164,94
M-III-Y8824,296516347,62%768,69
T-284195,021946150,82%450,17
VK 16.02 Leopard5260,583816046,67%633,34
LPT-67 Šelma9807,786936048,33%989,57
M24 Chaffee5238,723356051,67%687,60
VK 30.02 (M)6637,885755955,93%1184,10
Škoda T 256578,865115749,12%1000,83
M48A5 Patton101264,366575642,86%796,24
SU-1006538,223425550,91%909,85
SDP 58 Kilana8993,825985543,64%847,53
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7550,225345558,18%734,90
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7341,784135036,00%437,41
M5 Stuart468,531654948,98%84,22
Pz.Kpfw. 5581336,377964955,10%1177,41
Marder II3172,251684852,08%400,69
M3 Lee4167,571394736,17%344,04
GSOR the TANK 91102,096934761,70%1002,70
M4A1 Revalorisé 8646,094154759,57%688,36
Comet7604,415524652,17%845,97
M26 Pershing8572,415614650,00%568,37
T-345447,044774551,11%1190,22
T-1506625,185684562,22%1010,44
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6284,004914557,78%736,47
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81015,986674447,73%1074,07
SU-855646,405064358,14%1904,12
T-34-2G FT7952,296334247,62%1306,90
StuG IV 5468,124044261,90%1221,27
T3091495,036364035,00%1000,79
WZ-131G FT6931,896203754,05%1628,41
M-II-Y7679,085803751,35%704,61
M41D 8482,325823748,65%725,44
Škoda T 177451,975563655,56%820,44
Patton the Tank 9925,086453647,22%867,11
AMX 404150,801863548,57%405,14
KV-5 8868,606633545,71%798,91
Konštrukta T-34/1007594,305673348,48%739,27
VK 30.02 (D)7763,915013327,27%989,94
Churchill Crocodile 6781,767053357,58%1241,84
Centurion Mk. I8572,133813212,50%425,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu5299,842953138,71%566,36
45TP Habicha7678,136013050,00%747,19
Tiger II8671,174422924,14%420,52
AMX 38380,391722860,71%191,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3187,562132766,67%703,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs451,931582744,44%48,35
Super Conqueror101140,006832646,15%596,93
Object 140101138,156482650,00%742,26
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)236,67972445,83%46,92
Type 1 Chi-He4270,673312445,83%685,73
Type T-345409,754502462,50%1061,82
60G FT5412,923432441,67%636,62
Windhund 8810,925972450,00%690,28
Cromwell6582,915622352,17%1052,90
Valentine3269,433352347,83%918,56
M3 Stuart3147,682012245,45%434,96
M18 Hellcat6772,006542259,09%1312,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8396,953432245,45%542,44
D23127,671802171,43%507,64
M66846,675112128,57%1123,54
SDP 57 Gowika71037,487612171,43%1691,02
KV-37715,656212060,00%892,02
P.43 bis6723,504811833,33%1155,52
Sturmpanzer I Bison3120,781331855,56%306,88
AMX M4 mle. 457695,006051855,56%864,30
Type 3 Ju-Nu6887,506071844,44%1111,26
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6632,116511855,56%985,69
Pz.Kpfw. II2125,941491723,53%309,96
Panzerjäger I263,291291764,71%203,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6717,715301758,82%1306,14
Pawlack Tank6331,884401752,94%352,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J456,251891656,25%147,18
T216156,252411637,50%120,51
121B 10951,065211625,00%458,56
Panther7875,217521457,14%1550,21
25TP KSUST II5384,862241428,57%721,46
VK 30.01 (H)5902,646321471,43%2354,89
T-463147,791881464,29%652,96
M5A1 Stuart4497,574241457,14%1855,75
T-505128,572431464,29%382,33
T7 Combat Car 290,291371442,86%225,50
SU-54228,922071353,85%456,56
SU-76G FT4424,773041353,85%864,16
FV224 Chopper7885,777041376,92%1106,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6543,004291330,77%837,75
Ikv 1035417,084461275,00%1060,87
T1 Cunningham162,731281145,45%155,24
Ikv 90 Typ B7684,645261145,45%707,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E370,912051136,36%0,48
T2 Medium Tank291,181171145,45%258,76
Type 4 Ju-To7756,006271154,55%863,05
Indien-Panzer8489,915091154,55%465,52
B1426,50791030,00%0,00
ISU-1528279,502981030,00%2,92
Cruiser Mk. III3105,601421050,00%301,88
Hotchkiss H352104,22195966,67%460,00
Ikv 723161,44139933,33%208,92
T1 Heavy5630,11569966,67%1288,10
M3 Light 354,2270922,22%0,00
T28 Concept 7349,00226933,33%195,86
Fantôme 91364,22625933,33%1157,90
Škoda T 245402,00491850,00%1005,45
Churchill VII6998,63788850,00%2152,90
D1219,0093757,14%148,91
Cruiser Mk. II2239,86184742,86%946,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4186,71248771,43%612,56
AMX 65 t8780,2935970,00%573,02
Ram II 5531,86668757,14%1381,52
FV215b 101116,17659666,67%788,40
Churchill I5820,80593560,00%1874,32
SU-18260,8064520,00%93,14
KV-1S6441,20480560,00%735,25
Gabler’s Destroyer 5359,60584560,00%1123,41
M2 Light265,25188450,00%90,26
Chi-Go 7554,00716475,00%652,32
Renault FT135,337430,00%0,00
ARL 446782,677113100,00%1295,81
Type 97 Te-Ke 2140,33167366,67%699,95
MS-1117,33933100,00%261,00
T-26241,0093366,67%227,75
LTP 376,3393333,33%76,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I126,5062250,00%78,28
Strv fm/211120,50154250,00%472,15
P.435827,50730250,00%2455,43
T3 HMC285,5087250,00%194,22
Renault FT AC238,505320,00%0,00
Tiger 131 6681,50617250,00%1011,69
T1E6 229,503020,00%0,00
Strv m/38252,008610,00%0,00
Renault Otsu124,001631100,00%261,00
Caernarvon8607,0035610,00%344,17
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3123,001701100,00%438,03
HWK 128478,0032310,00%471,53
T-50-2 683,0010510,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2112,0025010,00%348,22
Char de transition 6661,008731100,00%1052,22
BT-7 artillery 330,001421100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-11
Left: 2024-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-13
Left: 2016-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-15
Left: 2016-04-12