dantom

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45267001
Ø Tier7,720,000,0010,00
Victories2399653,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2070845,75%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Draws5631,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1156925,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed436630,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted655011,4500,0000,0022,00
Damage dealt1.352,590,000,00935,00
Capture points536891,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points313910,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience698,710,000,00456,00
WN71344,290,000,00255,37
WN81812,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles45267
Ø Tier7,72
Victories2399653,01%
Defeats2070845,75%
Draws5631,24%
Battles survived1156925,56%
Tanks destroyed436630,96
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted655011,45
Damage dealt1.352,59
Capture points536891,19
Defense points313910,69
Experience698,71
WN71344,29
WN81812,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt935,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience456,00
WN7255,37
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles842000
Victories47556,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32838,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws394,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27933,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5280,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17432,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.582,450,000,000,00
Capture points15171,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9351,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience725,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles842
Victories47556,41%
Defeats32838,95%
Draws394,63%
Battles survived27933,14%
Tanks destroyed5280,63
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted17432,07
Damage dealt1.582,45
Capture points15171,80
Defense points9351,11
Experience725,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles295000
Victories16957,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12241,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8829,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1990,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4581,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt996,090,000,000,00
Capture points6212,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3041,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience705,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles295
Victories16957,29%
Defeats12241,36%
Draws41,36%
Battles survived8829,83%
Tanks destroyed1990,67
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted4581,55
Damage dealt996,09
Capture points6212,11
Defense points3041,03
Experience705,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories5247,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5449,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2623,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2282,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt477,240,000,000,00
Capture points1721,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1381,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience460,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories5247,71%
Defeats5449,54%
Draws32,75%
Battles survived2623,85%
Tanks destroyed840,77
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted2282,09
Damage dealt477,24
Capture points1721,58
Defense points1381,27
Experience460,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles567000
Victories30153,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25645,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16529,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3630,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7951,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt709,930,000,000,00
Capture points4020,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5280,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience541,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles567
Victories30153,09%
Defeats25645,15%
Draws101,76%
Battles survived16529,10%
Tanks destroyed3630,64
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted7951,40
Damage dealt709,93
Capture points4020,71
Defense points5280,93
Experience541,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles258000
Victories16363,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9336,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11644,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1830,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2611,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.099,690,000,000,00
Capture points7542,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1800,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience763,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles258
Victories16363,18%
Defeats9336,05%
Draws20,78%
Battles survived11644,96%
Tanks destroyed1830,71
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted2611,01
Damage dealt1.099,69
Capture points7542,92
Defense points1800,70
Experience763,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles727000
Victories47465,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24133,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28539,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5200,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8981,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.061,690,000,000,00
Capture points13121,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8611,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience739,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles727
Victories47465,20%
Defeats24133,15%
Draws121,65%
Battles survived28539,20%
Tanks destroyed5200,72
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted8981,24
Damage dealt1.061,69
Capture points13121,80
Defense points8611,18
Experience739,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.705,170,000,000,00
Capture points305,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience605,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories6100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt1.705,17
Capture points305,00
Defense points00,00
Experience605,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (381)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81155,34795260553,01%1632,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102015,03807114255,95%1921,50
IS-6 81712,2692772656,89%2331,28
IS-7101774,0071670749,50%1468,61
IS-381445,3580763455,36%2002,98
AMX 13 909871,3268560749,26%1338,73
KV-856798,6763159356,49%1484,08
KV-5 81597,2995857657,12%2295,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101994,0361356149,02%2370,61
Jagdpanzer E 100102549,4476755354,07%2258,77
AMX 50 10081433,3675052251,15%1819,98
T-62A101819,3276351152,25%1692,81
Waffenträger auf E 100103076,5985050657,11%2715,01
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81540,9784950454,96%2147,05
KV-26891,3068950257,97%1813,67
M18 Hellcat6856,8465649158,25%1754,79
T3281252,1277047548,84%1519,98
E 100102558,9788047160,72%2496,92
T34 81360,0071942751,99%1702,51
T4991191,7879842654,93%1879,21
Löwe 81513,4384742154,16%2018,62
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102885,3781941453,38%2834,71
M40/M4381701,4071240257,96%2461,95
T-5491218,1670239044,87%1158,11
AMX 50 B102192,5275938851,80%1988,37
Conqueror Gun Carriage102271,9465738755,30%2638,11
T110E5102129,3678635649,72%1882,14
FCM 50 t 81569,5888834355,10%2342,65
E 50 Ausf. M102122,9375933450,00%1894,97
M10391396,6570131947,65%1318,91
STB-1102168,7177031148,87%1968,49
T57 Heavy102319,1276831152,09%1973,48
Object 140101972,4376630850,65%1807,69
Cromwell6883,0872130456,58%2057,11
Spähpanzer Ru 25191127,2177128948,44%1795,38
FV215b (183) 102109,6267528850,35%1705,77
ISU-15281782,3478528649,30%2135,19
T92 HMC101765,3459628250,35%1839,60
Maus102133,4182727957,35%1904,41
Ferdinand81142,1257927748,01%1193,70
VK 72.01 (K) 102283,1480826852,61%1765,49
M1271254,4859126549,81%1761,71
T71 DA7781,4071626550,19%1612,58
Centurion Mk. 7/191860,7483426354,37%2021,87
T-448739,4166326155,94%941,88
E 5091170,4967926149,04%994,75
S-5171107,5262025153,39%1498,76
AMX 50 12091819,1576424751,01%1834,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81942,4582224754,66%2408,07
Panther II8799,8359024646,34%939,61
T-1091443,5169024346,50%1388,37
M60 102293,6478424050,42%2127,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91702,6275423644,92%1694,33
FV380591835,4066923652,12%2296,03
Jagdtiger91918,5674123451,28%1760,68
KV-15355,3229121651,85%627,13
Panther7647,6555121555,81%1031,70
T6981298,1279021554,42%1839,98
Pz.Kpfw. II2224,9239721350,23%1070,95
T3 HMC2236,5936721365,73%1298,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181825,6966821348,83%2629,81
E 7592150,5992921357,28%2575,73
11081378,1684321059,05%1914,79
AMX 50 Foch91964,2381120548,29%1834,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5425,6037220553,17%1152,29
T54E191843,5679720250,00%1892,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071648,1165619448,97%2623,33
M41 Walker Bulldog8943,4277719352,33%1973,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92088,0277719251,04%1980,72
AMX AC mle. 4881243,1860219143,46%1413,90
T675452,3540519053,68%1032,61
Object 70492302,4789118855,85%2269,97
Churchill III 5518,8770818851,60%1165,25
Tiger I71003,7569618655,38%1467,52
Type 64 6639,3760318545,41%1499,83
IS-4102524,2188918058,89%2536,18
IS7826,0864317853,93%1237,29
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5545,4060517755,37%1668,25
Tortoise92106,6587217554,86%2104,22
Type 6192007,8886517156,73%2262,70
Centurion Mk. I81303,4080617153,80%1953,07
Object 268102155,5569617149,71%1612,04
T2971167,4676716857,14%1676,26
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81560,8187616753,29%2533,76
E 25 71303,3685716358,90%2302,45
Jagdpanther7865,7150116145,96%1119,64
M4151272,3257915849,37%2646,45
T-34-856500,7247915751,59%958,92
KV-2 (R) 6847,6447915758,60%1451,29
SU-10181487,6984615665,38%2213,12
StuG III Ausf. G5414,9725315553,55%939,56
Strv S1 81337,9045815446,10%1433,16
TOG II* 6899,6970415066,67%1867,21
AMX 13 F3 AM61378,5463014950,34%2513,88
IS-5 (Object 730) 81704,0791914961,07%2681,55
ST-I92294,39100414760,54%2936,34
T-54 ltwt.91302,4082814652,05%2191,93
Type 5 Chi-Ri71069,1976414558,62%2048,90
STA-181296,5576714552,41%1979,30
O-Ho81517,0692214560,69%2124,34
Centurion Action X102244,9779714555,86%2217,37
Conqueror92128,3485214149,65%2212,98
AMX Chasseur de chars 81484,3783714050,71%2392,76
ARL 446660,4557413957,55%1269,84
IS-271224,7081313759,85%1921,18
SU-14-281574,0669213751,82%2038,35
Tiger II81144,8571813655,15%1383,24
Leopard Prototyp A91646,1578013654,41%1710,28
T376736,5867913455,22%2470,20
FCM 36 Pak 40 3501,9556813366,17%1842,74
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5264,1121813347,37%538,36
BDR G1 B5546,8151112552,00%1154,48
VK 30.01 (H)5451,8133412450,00%1032,55
AT 1581711,9587112454,84%2314,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4256,2618512347,97%522,61
AMX 13 57 GF 7961,8388012155,37%2030,02
Cromwell B 61039,4082812057,50%2330,94
Grille5745,9048711955,46%1985,47
T-437623,0954011741,88%811,54
FV20781341,6964011650,86%1819,43
M6A2E1 81158,2353511554,78%1378,46
SU-855469,6531211039,09%957,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91130,3664111048,18%1053,92
AMX ELC bis5462,5853911048,18%1673,42
G.W. Panther71292,4069410958,72%2114,08
ARL V396622,5343610947,71%1117,17
AMX 13 757380,6049710846,30%609,30
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3383,6059410866,67%1296,38
50TP Tyszkiewicza91666,3181410553,33%1724,91
T14 5675,7468710448,08%1601,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4127,9818110445,19%125,55
Object 703 Version II 81454,9187710457,69%1729,96
SU-15271410,0977810254,90%2387,01
T2071202,4683610158,42%2338,07
FV3046871,0257610054,00%1886,61
T1 Cunningham1195,734219658,33%1429,45
WZ-111 model 1-491935,468099662,50%2025,35
M26 Pershing81764,159589662,50%3081,38
T216446,915459650,00%1189,29
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8677,954579640,63%959,69
T-34-171145,547799554,74%2057,88
Jagdpanzer IV6472,343189547,37%737,13
53TP Markowskiego81343,337719553,68%1584,69
Black Prince71127,837869551,58%1716,05
M7 Priest3594,393349537,89%2012,52
M46 Patton KR 81562,619069351,61%2537,00
Type 4 Chi-To6783,505979248,91%1661,76
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6799,376659050,00%1682,23
O-I61023,897868956,18%2146,87
T-345278,833588844,32%592,13
M75261,013828853,41%912,19
T-284219,051978749,43%546,59
VK 30.01 (P)6485,784658747,13%728,47
Leopard 1102278,057698751,72%2217,35
SU-85B4387,722448653,49%1074,56
M4A1 Revalorisé 81745,958948654,65%2758,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81345,048378356,63%1904,89
Tiger (P)71084,557888357,83%1576,38
M22 Locust 3333,545308363,86%1815,29
T 55A 91940,488838355,42%2264,32
T-34-281042,076928145,68%1332,97
112 81209,548228057,50%1598,69
VK 36.01 (H)6596,845557956,96%1051,10
M46 Patton91453,946847953,16%1296,59
LTTB81117,758277948,10%2537,55
Caernarvon81340,388467858,97%1673,32
Type 4 Heavy91500,296657847,44%1347,21
T26E4 SuperPershing 81359,478527853,85%2046,44
T1 Heavy5494,234957753,25%1008,56
Marder II3255,622087753,25%745,27
KV-481353,888177755,84%1702,55
SU-122-5491916,137467647,37%2119,57
T-100 LT10873,976527646,05%914,70
Matilda IV 5656,927027656,58%2154,24
M4A3E8 Sherman6584,005617459,46%1163,11
VK 16.02 Leopard5240,314287444,59%643,74
T-505106,033297447,30%160,45
M53/M5591630,887207470,27%1985,94
Ram II 5691,216947369,86%2373,73
M66708,325747256,94%1181,22
T2881530,577847258,33%2045,32
SU-100M17735,175277254,17%1007,82
FV4202 81421,327147244,44%1950,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6980,226867247,22%2156,63
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505627,264087055,71%1483,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68610,696457050,00%1013,87
KV-371057,197486956,52%1469,01
MT-256633,867286666,67%2127,88
Hummel6921,694456541,54%1486,75
Leichttraktor1142,753116552,31%644,97
S35 CA5436,983666543,08%863,43
KV-220-2 5769,097836552,31%1716,86
SU-1006657,165046450,00%1117,98
M54 Renegade 81523,818536448,44%1726,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81264,148316361,90%1505,80
BT-74140,422156245,16%298,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.494,051816250,00%140,63
T-1506609,895886258,06%1050,97
AT 86723,415646154,10%1273,66
T-34-85 Rudy 61050,158686177,05%2512,61
G.W. Tiger (P)81084,556016055,00%1299,02
59-166672,577855858,62%2384,69
FV215b 102129,837965851,72%1915,97
AMX M4 mle. 457745,745805843,10%811,15
Churchill VII6918,897285757,89%2029,36
AT 771369,218305655,36%2076,79
VK 28.016456,225615547,27%1329,51
IS-2-II81209,477455550,91%1366,28
Lorraine 40 t 81380,447295549,09%1693,08
Type T-345335,804105453,70%865,03
T25/27661,544635442,59%721,69
WZ-111 81877,159745354,72%3060,11
SU-85I 5754,086215350,94%2081,64
O-Ni71558,759825263,46%2570,51
FV201 (A45) 71309,888695253,85%2175,26
SU-263277,182525158,82%839,32
Panzer 58 Mutz 81673,498475152,94%2619,31
Škoda T 256944,927885058,00%2225,31
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71252,766384951,02%1871,99
60TP Lewandowskiego102094,487804847,92%1582,83
VK 75.01 (K) 81345,778464854,17%1742,27
B14284,323304761,70%864,18
AMX 404160,282624654,35%516,52
T9592086,678684652,17%1808,61
M4A1 Sherman5553,805304551,11%1574,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu5483,445024553,33%1488,26
A-20546,532024551,11%119,13
SU-54556,293844557,78%1512,16
Heavy Tank No. VI 6937,368004571,11%1980,18
Wespe3263,202244454,55%1039,57
Konštrukta T-34/10071098,746844341,86%1742,04
SU-86983,024604245,24%1370,42
AMX 12 t6401,054464247,62%932,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII101795,217314245,24%1223,36
45TP Habicha71160,127934158,54%1785,80
M3 Lee4196,592694148,78%584,76
Somua SAu 404266,632934052,50%656,14
Super Conqueror101643,777013953,85%1246,91
SU-130PM 81429,087173948,72%1587,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3106,241523844,74%121,68
T-54 first prototype 81435,479303857,89%2315,15
M5A1 Stuart4194,863703759,46%643,41
A-436932,317903658,33%2533,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3178,741773447,06%489,75
M5 Stuart4115,292893441,18%72,23
AT 25624,825563458,82%1843,12
AMX 13 10510753,385303438,24%582,56
Grille 15102134,266073461,76%1728,16
Excelsior 5672,596973455,88%1481,63
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2140,152033369,70%773,02
Churchill I5397,915033265,63%925,48
T-463111,661553240,63%236,86
Lorraine 39L AM3417,972853240,63%1522,94
Object 268 Version 4101728,506083234,38%1046,91
Object 26391552,816353246,88%1411,21
Caernarvon Action X 81096,537373240,63%1153,04
E 75 TS 81347,747583148,39%1525,31
Covenanter5288,733673046,67%918,64
Achilles6875,805983046,67%1677,20
T28 Concept 71428,178433056,67%2672,67
M8A14250,342152948,28%510,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5552,835592965,52%1685,35
105 leFH18B2 5846,114682853,57%2128,75
Alecto4299,713202846,43%793,59
40TP Habicha6618,355162653,85%1183,14
M2 Medium Tank3145,041792638,46%324,63
SU-76M4199,651922661,54%548,84
T25 AT71687,549592673,08%3233,88
Sturer Emil7829,884402638,46%1012,93
Spähpanzer SP I C71285,048912653,85%3543,59
Renault UE 573200,602012528,00%477,49
AMX 383114,421862475,00%385,03
25TP KSUST II5447,224342352,17%1091,32
M24 Chaffee5679,268232356,52%2657,24
SU-100Y 6545,354572339,13%750,11
T404399,233892254,55%1190,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3236,913742236,36%1061,77
SU-18281,901182157,14%383,58
Type 586771,197482157,14%1968,97
T56 GMC3237,652532060,00%820,64
BT-2291,161261931,58%196,72
Hotchkiss H352137,742631952,63%584,71
Sturmpanzer I Bison3130,421461973,68%463,86
Valentine3264,743781947,37%848,39
Challenger71104,056151942,11%1338,23
IS-3-II91981,269271957,89%2034,08
Chrysler K GF 81159,427171942,11%1063,16
StuG IV 5632,535431963,16%1807,50
D23186,002161866,67%800,16
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7369,284301827,78%460,31
FV217 Badger101647,836461850,00%1110,81
Crusader6198,473311741,18%367,56
SU-122-44 71267,296161741,18%1688,40
WZ-1317834,007891656,25%1521,10
Panzerjäger I2150,501011625,00%353,45
AT-12128,191401656,25%398,23
Comet7973,448051662,50%1884,97
T110E3101994,197471650,00%1434,59
LTP 3268,943631656,25%1441,32
M4461020,606481560,00%2084,37
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8829,876271546,67%1441,03
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81420,806381533,33%1488,45
Type 1 Chi-He4360,364101435,71%930,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4112,641981435,71%138,00
M10 Wolverine5568,644481450,00%1422,59
Object 252U 81379,868411450,00%1329,81
T2 Light Tank 2128,572661435,71%354,17
Type 5 Heavy101261,006321338,46%572,32
AMX 50 Foch B101745,924281338,46%1172,75
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6731,084801330,77%1000,31
Sturmpanzer II4155,251541258,33%424,16
VK 20.01 (D)4438,254591233,33%1393,58
Cruiser Mk. II2151,643121154,55%619,19
Renault FT AC294,001481136,36%115,46
M48A5 Patton101370,455831127,27%876,25
Sherman VC Firefly 6850,735241136,36%1370,29
Renault FT 75 BS2193,402131050,00%1102,20
O-I Experimental5877,105641030,00%1629,39
TS-5 81455,108481050,00%1593,51
M3 Stuart3191,78350944,44%678,21
Cruiser Mk. IV4209,11274933,33%422,06
Valentine AT4198,22222933,33%310,89
Birch Gun4383,00246933,33%1477,80
A-4471458,22718933,33%2671,46
Matilda Black Prince 5506,00579966,67%1474,96
Vickers Mk. E Type B2150,00348875,00%702,81
Ikv 1035142,00142812,50%57,62
WZ-111 model 5A101310,50335825,00%722,43
Sexton I 3289,25274825,00%876,40
Škoda T 245583,14537771,43%1921,33
T1 HMC2123,71141728,57%456,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3210,71257742,86%536,83
T2 Medium Tank2167,86131728,57%741,74
Pz.Sfl. IVb4648,86636785,71%2985,16
43 M. Toldi III 3144,57282771,43%737,16
T-262197,67207666,67%1046,27
M374270,67199650,00%751,54
XM551 Sheridan10813,67537650,00%689,01
Super Hellcat 7458,83569666,67%603,63
Type 97 Chi-Ha3155,00261560,00%466,27
Sexton II3378,00411560,00%2179,70
VK 30.02 (M)6414,80562580,00%818,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81192,60812560,00%2909,24
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2190,80302560,00%723,72
Light Mk. VIC 2206,60423560,00%1261,11
D1212,25146475,00%262,35
Type 95 Heavy4307,00266425,00%796,79
M36 Jackson61445,50831475,00%2795,11
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2239,00495475,00%1389,57
StuG III Ausf. B4533,50502450,00%1753,93
Tetrarch 2178,00265425,00%810,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5543,00459425,00%1454,24
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2215,00284366,67%1384,98
T-127 3195,33371333,33%556,16
BT-7 artillery 3406,67472366,67%1891,80
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81981,671231366,67%2953,44
Chi-Ni237,501992100,00%261,00
M2 Light2165,504012100,00%742,11
MS-11112,00122250,00%436,86
Cruiser Mk. I146,005220,00%0,00
Bishop5182,503842100,00%368,48
SU-122A5339,00308250,00%577,87
KV-1S6684,50671250,00%1207,40
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3208,5017720,00%610,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2282,00481250,00%1526,31
Vickers Medium Mk. I1124,001651100,00%671,75
Renault Otsu1143,005351100,00%754,88
Kranvagn100,009301100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42272,001701100,00%279,36
Ikv 723270,004171100,00%869,98
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001310,00%0,00
Sav m/434160,0020010,00%148,93
Cruiser Mk. III3310,006371100,00%2105,72
212A9269,0020910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I20,005410,00%0,00
ST-II10442,0010101100,00%275,73
Tiger-Maus 954,006231100,00%261,00
T-50-2 6354,0024210,00%602,61
T1E6 2243,0029510,00%1095,29
T7 Combat Car 2159,0021910,00%514,54
Bretagne Panther 6698,007591100,00%1375,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-06
Left: 2015-12-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-19
Left: 2016-02-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-10-04
Left: 2015-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-31