clach2000

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-08-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles395910165484
Ø Tier7,670,0010,219,96
Victories2296558,01%00,00%8953,94%26254,13%
Defeats1619440,90%00,00%7444,85%21744,83%
Draws4321,09%00,00%21,21%51,03%
Battles survived1285432,47%00,00%4527,27%14529,96%
Tanks destroyed490891,2400,001931,175351,11
Destruction ratio1,840,001,611,58
Tanks spotted631041,5900,002041,246191,28
Damage dealt1.835,430,003.215,573.076,59
Capture points248540,6300,0010,01790,16
Defense points277340,7000,0020,0120,00
Experience799,740,001.050,721.081,85
WN71760,000,001561,421547,59
WN82792,100,002724,612626,22
Total
Battles39591
Ø Tier7,67
Victories2296558,01%
Defeats1619440,90%
Draws4321,09%
Battles survived1285432,47%
Tanks destroyed490891,24
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted631041,59
Damage dealt1.835,43
Capture points248540,63
Defense points277340,70
Experience799,74
WN71760,00
WN82792,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles165
Ø Tier10,21
Victories8953,94%
Defeats7444,85%
Draws21,21%
Battles survived4527,27%
Tanks destroyed1931,17
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted2041,24
Damage dealt3.215,57
Capture points10,01
Defense points20,01
Experience1.050,72
WN71561,42
WN82724,61
Past 30 days
Battles484
Ø Tier9,96
Victories26254,13%
Defeats21744,83%
Draws51,03%
Battles survived14529,96%
Tanks destroyed5351,11
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted6191,28
Damage dealt3.076,59
Capture points790,16
Defense points20,00
Experience1.081,85
WN71547,59
WN82626,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed221,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.131,470,000,000,00
Capture points442,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points643,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience882,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1058,82%
Defeats635,29%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived1058,82%
Tanks destroyed221,29
Destruction ratio3,14
Tanks spotted160,94
Damage dealt2.131,47
Capture points442,59
Defense points643,76
Experience882,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt824,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience237,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted131,63
Damage dealt824,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience237,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories7263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4236,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5447,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1191,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1080,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.491,420,000,000,00
Capture points1381,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5614,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience1.022,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories7263,16%
Defeats4236,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5447,37%
Tanks destroyed1191,04
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted1080,95
Damage dealt1.491,42
Capture points1381,21
Defense points5614,92
Experience1.022,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles158000
Victories7950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7547,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6843,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1781,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.208,220,000,000,00
Capture points2021,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3562,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience545,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles158
Victories7950,00%
Defeats7547,47%
Draws42,53%
Battles survived6843,04%
Tanks destroyed1150,73
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted1781,13
Damage dealt1.208,22
Capture points2021,28
Defense points3562,25
Experience545,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories3447,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3852,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2027,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed791,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.013,740,000,000,00
Capture points821,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience674,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories3447,22%
Defeats3852,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2027,78%
Tanks destroyed791,10
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted580,81
Damage dealt2.013,74
Capture points821,14
Defense points320,44
Experience674,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (367)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 252U 82207,741097104562,30%3059,65
E 25 71549,9986177060,13%3083,26
Škoda T 5092843,6492774063,38%3682,74
Object 140102892,6282968759,24%3197,54
T-345485,6936363755,10%1575,58
AMX Chasseur de chars 81564,7585762755,50%2565,99
M4A1 Revalorisé 82022,2593557355,67%3219,41
T-4481460,7373156860,74%2616,81
T 55A 92479,5595155759,07%3140,04
TVP T 50/51103162,2672650655,53%3639,23
E 5092571,57106249360,24%3242,78
T675864,1754949059,59%2700,77
AMX 13 9091688,6682547058,94%3405,73
WZ-13281422,2167843655,96%3281,65
T-5492331,6776643557,70%3077,45
AMX ELC bis5560,9046042352,25%2493,93
Kranvagn103247,07100241557,35%3228,01
M48A5 Patton102956,9191941158,39%3105,96
CS-52 LIS 81942,51105338763,05%2872,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82139,9277837561,07%2928,07
SU-15271315,9661536651,91%2064,51
ST-I92194,1969836659,84%2718,73
WZ-120-1G FT 82253,39111136463,19%3313,06
T25 Pilot Number 1 81673,6795636058,89%2739,67
WZ-111 model 1-492799,49103035062,86%3495,71
WZ-111 model 5A103387,3994534556,81%3451,67
Object 430U103564,37105734061,47%4031,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8966,3264133956,05%2323,80
IS-7102802,2589432761,77%2902,29
ISU-15281807,9558032755,05%2386,24
T-34-856918,6250832657,98%2339,78
T4991403,1367531252,56%2260,72
Hummel6805,1436830749,19%1245,80
T-1092488,4584729760,27%3209,69
IS71338,3360628659,09%2271,45
IS-381641,6366827555,27%2276,25
M24 Chaffee5457,4647526952,79%1929,30
KV-481435,4976026851,87%1966,78
TVP VTU Koncept81683,6065926355,13%3071,55
T110E5103173,2995526055,77%3147,19
Leopard Prototyp A93222,72100425862,02%4393,48
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61352,1789825665,23%2985,82
Grille 15102993,9360325156,57%2765,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92451,7767724659,76%2772,34
Type 6192599,03101024558,37%3346,59
SU-855573,0932124454,10%1451,53
Object 41682179,84106424362,55%3824,27
Vz. 55103519,81108424261,16%3410,49
113103293,0298224266,12%3524,58
Škoda T 2561092,1472422957,64%2802,46
Caernarvon82142,85109122762,11%3266,52
WZ-13171047,7079921960,73%3000,33
Lorraine 40 t 82016,8093221956,62%3099,02
M-IV-Y 82126,80109021754,38%2812,38
T-34-3 82174,09120321363,38%3713,61
T2971450,8466921161,61%2303,41
SU-10061003,2149720859,13%2274,49
SU-10181504,5456720848,08%2057,44
G.W. Panther71123,9445620554,15%1652,42
XM66F 82398,94117620562,93%3316,69
Chrysler K GF 82005,68105820459,31%2821,75
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61044,1682820360,10%3546,63
Emil I81940,2976919053,68%2778,96
KV-856827,1945218955,56%1648,30
T376615,8552218957,14%2049,07
FV4202 81685,84100418956,61%2925,79
M26 Pershing81704,5390518556,76%2566,11
T9593099,13117518463,04%3336,73
Konštrukta T-34/10071451,0484918356,83%2953,51
StuG III Ausf. G5717,7641918257,69%2264,72
Leopard 1103070,0592917860,67%3329,53
SU-100M171222,8363917460,34%2163,14
KV-15535,8337417451,15%1195,94
Pz.Kpfw. VII102969,3694217363,01%2790,00
IS-4102376,4069717150,29%2195,77
Object 43092937,69112717168,42%3950,31
ELC EVEN 90 8708,3377116854,76%1498,23
IS-271917,4575216666,27%3469,91
Conqueror92562,5896216261,11%3001,24
Object 260 103227,9793216156,52%2974,16
Object 70492561,1776915861,39%2617,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81779,9077815456,49%2307,68
Tortoise93110,14124415464,29%3352,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92186,3291315160,26%2492,15
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6906,9759315160,26%2321,06
E 7592925,09114515062,00%3503,82
M46 Patton92707,11103214460,42%3459,72
Jagdpanther71350,2957214255,63%2202,74
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81238,6983513759,12%2825,91
Leo71397,6489213559,26%2883,31
UDES 1692330,2299813557,78%2946,94
FV229 Contender93080,21119013560,00%3720,37
T3092384,5494513457,46%2583,12
O-I61151,7361813360,15%2375,46
T803113594,05115713252,27%2828,82
T-4371042,7756313160,31%2177,26
11081793,6686812952,71%2265,79
Object 430 Version II92683,1699712855,47%3682,69
O-I Experimental51115,9958712562,40%3039,82
AMX 12 t6765,6066912463,71%2615,07
Object 274a 81840,30111812263,93%2884,47
Chi-To SP71818,38113012065,00%2752,57
VK 30.01 (P)61315,8267711761,54%3603,65
AMX M4 mle. 5192432,4194211751,28%2544,95
KV-371140,5257511660,34%1818,41
Cromwell61182,4687811459,65%2917,43
SDP wz 66 Grom 82260,58107011454,39%2781,91
60TP Lewandowskiego102997,4492611258,93%2763,38
BT-7 artillery 3262,4138911063,64%1159,83
59-166486,9859410954,13%1635,97
AMX 13 7571041,2280410956,88%2817,26
Caernarvon Action X 81732,72100810957,80%2467,68
VK 30.01 (H)5758,9447110858,33%2270,66
IS-5 (Object 730) 81945,31106610859,26%2750,35
Covenanter5367,5533710650,00%1398,65
Tiger (P)71434,9360110652,83%2358,90
T54E193029,65115710659,43%3300,36
M18 Hellcat6909,7550810458,65%1873,74
KR-1113502,12121010463,46%2897,37
UDES 14 Alt 582270,07107910356,31%4452,50
Škoda T 56 82736,25125310358,25%3275,14
Object 279 early 103587,03103010162,38%2893,24
Type T-345610,614309958,59%2110,86
Sturer Emil71236,746579851,02%1971,45
G.W. Tiger (P)81211,524669847,96%1326,48
Kampfpanzer 67102851,949709750,52%2382,97
M10393069,2211779661,46%4164,83
KV-1S6711,855409656,25%1590,74
T2071737,478009467,02%3791,80
O-Ni71353,468759458,51%2172,35
VK 30.02 (M)61016,445279340,86%2398,65
Grille5618,353289255,43%1612,89
T6982442,7812489270,65%3900,06
Škoda T 245572,744059158,24%1862,58
Emil II92345,279769169,23%2622,48
MTLS-1G14 3423,196119071,11%2368,40
Super Conqueror103379,499678759,77%3371,01
Jagdpanzer IV6874,174668656,98%1946,71
Strv m/425712,295608555,29%2467,07
T1 Heavy5452,453298551,76%844,84
Charioteer81544,657368554,12%1870,52
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82208,1510718560,00%2662,32
VK 36.01 (H)6988,935518454,76%2064,83
Tiger II82529,6512028363,86%3895,98
P.44 Pantera82197,209358258,54%3955,21
T-1506960,205698160,49%1958,46
SMV CC-6781904,1610158062,50%2685,01
Comet71613,4810147969,62%3700,45
53TP Markowskiego82119,8210627857,69%3072,58
TNH T Vz. 5192918,2411447858,97%3448,04
AMX M4 mle. 4571119,796677839,74%1575,99
SU-122A5543,553497851,28%1403,60
IS-6 81578,055527647,37%1940,84
M54 Renegade 82303,5810937652,63%2985,78
A-4471569,679317565,33%3379,08
M-II-Y71965,1612807573,33%3904,29
T-54 first prototype 82017,6812297569,33%3530,63
Type 586793,174667250,00%1720,43
AMX 50 B103278,479897054,29%3247,17
Lansen C 81969,0911277065,71%3040,78
M5 Stuart491,622116950,72%100,68
T-284212,622206854,41%540,89
Centurion Mk. I81677,879166851,47%2543,53
Taschenratte113733,5411876750,75%2531,38
SDP 58 Kilana81949,8510046659,09%2554,97
MT-256598,096936665,15%2282,62
T28 Concept 71116,855866648,48%1928,11
SDP 57 Gowika71374,177896552,31%2137,41
T1 HMC2161,111486440,63%820,69
Vz. 63P113620,6911406456,25%2673,10
Object 26392443,1110116465,63%2550,97
Tiger 131 61168,617396462,50%2331,55
Strv 746892,675686355,56%2251,83
AMX 404177,242006346,03%496,62
Black Prince71374,5210056363,49%2149,45
MBT-B 103515,7010446355,56%2895,58
ARL 446807,905986154,10%1498,90
T25/271599,538445961,02%3101,83
T-804171,802115947,46%470,94
IS-2-II81834,119985759,65%2701,18
Sturmpanzer II4322,502395651,79%1035,67
O-Ho81535,058875657,14%2320,78
Marder II3180,001775549,09%405,60
StuG IV 5603,254015560,00%1712,46
Bishop5591,334455461,11%1502,94
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82545,2212325466,67%3665,05
STA-181926,839145255,77%2962,78
Churchill VII61032,538015156,86%2012,44
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292423,8410235156,86%2630,24
FV201 (A45) 71011,845225145,10%1515,84
SU-86539,603425046,00%645,29
P.43 ter71395,828694951,02%2753,69
Ikv 1035578,243784946,94%1515,48
Škoda T 1771022,679324959,18%3129,64
AT 25563,884064965,31%1504,24
M-V-Y103453,4512084971,43%3879,61
Löwe 81331,186984955,10%1480,96
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81571,427434847,92%1583,87
Panther71080,877894755,32%2098,64
50TP Tyszkiewicza92593,6610134757,45%2925,62
AMX 50 12092763,2111554765,96%3427,00
BDR G1 B5685,705424761,70%1613,94
M4A1 Sherman5501,154184658,70%1412,49
StuG III Ausf. B4359,172814641,30%797,22
Crusader6421,273864553,33%1442,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E382,601384546,67%69,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91700,118114557,78%2084,93
Challenger71657,189764571,11%2970,42
M3 Lee4298,272334452,27%1067,59
Vz. 64 Blesk81266,9110034468,18%2647,55
Type 4 Ju-To71908,3211944472,73%3582,63
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81993,5710194456,82%2613,92
Matilda4199,372404348,84%393,89
SMV CC-5671645,8810564367,44%2903,14
T57 Heavy103161,2610684362,79%2810,41
A-4361011,108714269,05%2771,17
SDP 44 Burza61187,208494170,73%2539,87
AMX 13 57 71102,6310554156,10%2482,12
FV227 Conceiver82110,6010444047,50%2970,50
T77 82528,5811434057,50%3229,27
M3 Stuart3124,461803951,28%369,84
Object 703 Version II 82306,3311323951,28%2929,53
Prototipo 6 82351,6910873958,97%2546,04
VK 16.02 Leopard5559,325873847,37%2036,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6558,593393748,65%795,93
Panther II81888,579583745,95%3044,49
Nashorn61351,687273759,46%3252,21
Maus103147,1411023661,11%2882,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5883,676953666,67%2865,71
SU-54225,341773534,29%306,96
M4461003,717363560,00%1986,57
VK 100.01 (P)82054,8610733560,00%2627,56
Pz.Kpfw. 5582562,0312773565,71%2713,20
AMX AC mle. 4882320,0611503467,65%3839,89
FV224 Chopper71903,1810913458,82%2849,33
Carro d'assalto P.8871232,428743360,61%1914,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5614,705023372,73%1963,95
LTTB8723,857103354,55%1350,66
T110E4103657,3411153271,88%3122,19
T110E3102935,9110223275,00%2332,12
Tiger I71782,6511093170,97%3131,31
Cruiser Mk. I157,061233151,61%123,17
Turtle Mk. I 82353,3912103158,06%2750,98
Achilles6927,675803046,67%1830,58
T7 Combat Car 272,271303036,67%90,13
D23133,241502934,48%259,62
Type 5782029,1411422958,62%2870,75
T-463112,821772857,14%374,07
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113475,3211402853,57%2461,58
LTP 3112,321222832,14%260,78
Churchill I5597,075752748,15%1232,16
SU-263135,851472762,96%350,81
BZ-16681930,1910292759,26%2691,79
Archer5397,193982653,85%869,86
Object 25793082,9611172552,00%3960,67
Leichttraktor195,331992458,33%381,03
AMX 50 10081966,5010292462,50%2539,30
Mäuschen92570,7911692462,50%3165,18
45TP Habicha71831,2610752369,57%3106,78
M415492,434692365,22%811,02
Sav m/434301,362882236,36%687,66
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481795,368462240,91%2366,33
SU-76M4230,002272263,64%633,14
FV3046486,003162240,91%717,92
Char de transition 61216,149392259,09%2476,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,62912142,86%21,21
Semovente M43 Bassotto61024,957232157,14%1859,03
AMX 38380,101532142,86%28,49
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92856,5711302157,14%3042,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4456,904972055,00%1943,37
Vz. 60S Dravec 103159,3011232070,00%2487,42
Alecto4540,653802050,00%1728,99
Jagdpanther II81350,005272040,00%1521,15
AMX 65 t81022,057112050,00%1154,36
VK 28.016692,166851957,89%2615,27
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61502,5611821866,67%3341,93
Lorraine 120 Alby 83153,0013281861,11%3990,66
Lago4471,416581770,59%2050,71
P.43 bis61210,597651735,29%2517,93
M2 Medium Tank374,821391752,94%120,75
Marder 38T4433,942771723,53%1146,39
T-703109,181941758,82%315,90
ST vz. 394410,813721650,00%1665,99
CS-4471817,3110761656,25%3356,88
Object 268 Version 4102006,195041643,75%1405,47
HWK 1281549,6311171668,75%3648,15
Ares 7581504,009451650,00%2133,80
T1E6 223,001031656,25%149,94
T1 Cunningham181,801341546,67%296,05
Pz.Kpfw. II274,401781560,00%222,66
MS-1166,401081526,67%96,20
CS-5382085,739851546,67%3293,78
Valentine3292,732371540,00%911,21
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)252,401041560,00%243,48
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81628,139391546,67%2387,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3293,933621435,71%1409,71
Type 4 Chi-To61013,466811346,15%2092,55
T56 GMC398,151711361,54%250,42
AMX 50 Foch92507,468691346,15%2012,04
T28 Prototype8976,006421346,15%962,94
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68594,856971353,85%1020,27
Windhund 81585,156881346,15%1689,17
Renault FT149,33891241,67%26,21
LT vz. 383295,333191266,67%1456,77
TNH 105/100081949,259911250,00%2730,19
M8A14249,172471258,33%572,56
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82156,679831250,00%2052,30
Churchill III 5784,088821250,00%1647,12
Somua SM 81402,178211250,00%1412,11
Type 5 Chi-Ri71201,918551163,64%2548,64
Vickers Medium Mk. III3162,552101172,73%669,04
Cruiser Mk. III3224,362281145,45%1142,45
Durchbruchswagen 24123,271581145,45%128,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4390,363621154,55%1402,59
E 75 TS 82366,4511691145,45%3569,80
Type 63 81511,368541145,45%1763,79
Wespe396,801091020,00%81,61
KV-220-2 51314,8014561090,00%3211,92
D1284,11122933,33%118,42
M5A1 Stuart480,67193944,44%44,68
Versuchspanzer 5792384,67864933,33%1991,15
Chimera 82543,11998933,33%3194,08
Cobra 93284,671167955,56%4014,91
Ikv 723188,75338875,00%581,72
Sexton II3162,13168850,00%586,32
Panzerjäger I270,00112862,50%187,16
SU-85B4104,63171862,50%203,04
AT 86217,50286850,00%175,61
ARL V3961727,13810837,50%4379,47
Großtraktor - Krupp 3206,88192825,00%528,28
Vickers Medium Mk. II251,1487742,86%26,97
Strv m/40L3367,86596771,43%1747,39
Type 95 Ha-Go234,4379742,86%26,57
Renault NC-31112,5753728,57%0,00
Hotchkiss H35290,14146728,57%176,67
Prototipo Standard B92153,57745728,57%1990,01
SU-182187,71155742,86%1083,95
Type 95 Heavy4165,71193728,57%280,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2156,29384771,43%785,89
Charioteer Nomad 82655,57991742,86%3273,03
T-26253,67144650,00%86,04
Cruiser Mk. IV4108,33259683,33%338,14
Type 3 Ju-Nu6722,50677650,00%927,61
Valentine AT4217,33168616,67%409,02
Pz.Sfl. IC 4424,50537666,67%1329,27
Renault FT 75 BS2135,20123520,00%598,59
T-602172,80160540,00%584,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2204,00237450,00%910,75
Loyd Gun Carriage260,75120450,00%217,47
Pz.Kpfw. I237,75150425,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5894,50841450,00%1941,08
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9633,5011264100,00%927,99
B140,00120333,33%0,00
CC-46 Pancernik 91634,67808333,33%1067,69
LT vz. 352296,503642100,00%1731,41
Renault Otsu194,00151250,00%252,64
Type 4 Heavy92621,50933250,00%2762,48
TS-54 83212,0019882100,00%6189,00
Kolohousenka1247,0019610,00%1459,88
M2283,0011210,00%127,06
4TP1308,0042610,00%1990,06
M2 Light2145,002751100,00%637,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha379,002021100,00%276,05
T2 Medium Tank253,002001100,00%265,20
T-34-2G FT7983,0043410,00%1302,28
ARMT 5463,006751100,00%956,03
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8478,008461100,00%475,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-08-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-21
Left: 2026-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-28
Left: 2025-09-01