c3gl4

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-01-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26940000
Ø Tier7,140,000,000,00
Victories1311648,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1356050,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2640,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived394014,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed165660,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted305881,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt817,960,000,000,00
Capture points101510,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points59090,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience410,760,000,000,00
WN7853,970,000,000,00
WN8952,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles26940
Ø Tier7,14
Victories1311648,69%
Defeats1356050,33%
Draws2640,98%
Battles survived394014,63%
Tanks destroyed165660,61
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted305881,14
Damage dealt817,96
Capture points101510,38
Defense points59090,22
Experience410,76
WN7853,97
WN8952,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.323,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience185,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.323,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience185,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted192,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt518,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience198,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted192,11
Damage dealt518,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience198,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles428000
Victories19645,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22352,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13531,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3190,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3340,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt569,520,000,000,00
Capture points5141,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2470,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience308,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles428
Victories19645,79%
Defeats22352,10%
Draws92,10%
Battles survived13531,54%
Tanks destroyed3190,75
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted3340,78
Damage dealt569,52
Capture points5141,20
Defense points2470,58
Experience308,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2848,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3051,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2339,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt856,690,000,000,00
Capture points1943,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points651,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience433,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2848,28%
Defeats3051,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2339,66%
Tanks destroyed310,53
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted440,76
Damage dealt856,69
Capture points1943,34
Defense points651,12
Experience433,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories3241,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1924,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt594,840,000,000,00
Capture points240,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points710,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience280,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories3241,56%
Defeats4457,14%
Draws11,30%
Battles survived1924,68%
Tanks destroyed310,40
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted590,77
Damage dealt594,84
Capture points240,31
Defense points710,92
Experience280,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (211)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381153,09501305651,11%1318,22
T3091465,14484253349,07%1221,37
KV-856704,97394120651,24%1257,30
Object 25791476,72538117949,96%1444,73
T-1506614,62361101549,95%1012,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9882,8547986947,18%706,90
T-34-856511,5036369250,58%895,75
T675358,7927167746,82%644,55
Tiger II8844,6440058046,38%807,56
AMX 13 757539,3938156852,64%1087,28
T1 Heavy5489,1536254054,81%989,82
VK 30.02 (D)7709,3343051547,96%1037,02
IS-7101397,6749345244,25%941,57
Caernarvon8938,3548443047,21%935,65
AMX 50 10081098,8257736050,00%1161,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8418,5238134739,19%481,95
UDES 038827,0444034050,29%756,03
IS7779,6140433546,87%942,12
50TP Tyszkiewicza91262,1452833247,29%1020,08
VK 36.01 (H)6479,9031331848,74%697,37
T-437752,5243331849,69%1207,65
T28 Prototype8863,5642630944,66%735,25
FV4005 Stage II10902,3039428141,64%446,51
Emil I8941,5350327741,88%856,85
KV-15319,7826627550,18%531,75
M18 Hellcat6494,4631224849,19%700,19
T110E4101240,8648324448,77%721,59
Tiger I7915,8147122551,56%1188,51
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5209,0021322246,40%386,87
FV4004 Conway91028,7439620748,31%747,84
Comet7588,8738920446,57%781,81
KV-26584,4739120456,37%965,16
IS-3-II9961,9443820245,54%662,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3142,7216820148,26%294,16
Cromwell6370,2429017644,89%492,93
AMX 12 t6322,6532217247,09%658,96
T9591518,2666417245,93%1125,95
53TP Markowskiego81203,0661416450,61%1445,44
Conqueror91143,8567316250,62%914,63
Charioteer8720,1146116041,88%538,87
Crusader6208,1722515853,16%483,30
AMX 50 12091057,3852215543,87%784,49
TNH 105/10008774,8541115044,00%691,91
SU-85B4244,6118714643,15%434,76
Leichttraktor193,2415214343,36%244,65
Centurion Mk. I8647,0641714245,07%638,81
SU-855270,8619113840,58%380,44
G.W. Panther7804,2245413446,27%814,15
T25/27535,9544113348,87%609,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4187,2017512252,46%360,69
Vz. 44-17717,5251911749,57%792,81
Ikv 65 Alt II6400,7924711748,72%526,90
Hummel6559,8132411447,37%666,52
StuG III Ausf. G5244,1321211351,33%426,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4179,5120611152,25%353,07
CS-447855,4854711060,00%1306,47
45TP Habicha7934,7245710944,04%1139,49
Covenanter5214,1023410247,06%568,51
M5 Stuart4100,482209847,96%88,74
AMX 50 B101080,984559844,90%604,69
AMX ELC bis5146,702519642,71%240,74
M75227,152749250,00%706,82
Leo7503,713868947,19%571,87
Strv 746563,503508845,45%898,70
T-284191,521918851,14%456,29
ARL 446671,465268448,81%1095,36
Jagdpanzer IV6182,392038246,34%115,69
KV-1S6447,313428047,50%685,44
Tortoise9890,763937838,46%448,88
Type T-345396,513147644,74%866,69
T-345263,422357441,89%503,87
T2881066,096387463,51%1243,15
P.43 bis6464,543137238,89%652,62
Ikv 1035363,522617150,70%762,68
T-109669,763866845,59%396,54
Škoda T 256528,085176558,46%1039,88
Emil II9648,284466547,69%364,56
SU-1018527,583296435,94%279,28
B.U.G.I.6527,384216361,90%861,08
IS-2-II8872,765855856,90%974,01
AMX 404115,371815756,14%328,75
Tiger (P)7507,533395736,84%369,56
40TP Habicha6565,093755650,00%928,81
ISU-1528413,713175545,45%201,07
AT 158805,354465250,00%752,43
Marder II3220,491674748,94%547,34
T-463109,281484647,83%286,67
KV-37834,005464650,00%1032,15
P.435319,213284360,47%818,65
SU-1527528,124364245,24%534,54
AMX M4 mle. 457788,885034257,14%976,49
M3 Lee4194,881984148,78%563,20
25TP KSUST II5400,153424062,50%1043,40
M66404,002483938,46%353,31
BDR G1 B5590,335313953,85%1195,22
Challenger71090,926313943,59%1464,07
Sav m/434132,741683850,00%189,87
Ikv 90 Typ B7394,113083842,11%299,68
Grille5515,034503655,56%1111,61
AMX 105 AM mle. 474274,642333652,78%908,80
M2 Medium Tank393,671203351,52%182,57
Super Conqueror101053,284533246,88%634,84
ST vz. 39493,521513145,16%68,29
M5A1 Stuart4160,652223141,94%322,00
M3 Stuart3101,401573050,00%238,66
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505291,341882927,59%341,47
Type 91 Heavy383,791032937,93%7,56
SU-76M488,621462962,07%203,88
LT vz. 383189,142222853,57%717,07
T-505146,362452853,57%362,50
B14208,892362755,56%512,69
AT 86500,195312766,67%977,88
Achilles6458,443092729,63%528,53
SU-263119,731002638,46%79,31
StuG IV 5321,542122642,31%602,66
D23146,481632544,00%356,50
DS PZInż5542,523792548,00%1190,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)263,461092437,50%62,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3110,911472254,55%268,15
T2 Medium Tank277,321302250,00%221,85
SU-100M17842,104132152,38%989,22
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C393,711932142,86%226,14
Cruiser Mk. III381,201632045,00%144,07
Pz.Sfl. IVb4266,252022050,00%690,39
Sturmpanzer I Bison3301,892271963,16%1126,94
Churchill I5459,953951942,11%703,65
SU-182205,321471947,37%1272,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs435,781771850,00%97,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4219,332331844,44%459,65
Lorraine 39L AM3184,651981747,06%461,00
T7 Combat Car 247,351431764,71%250,36
Strv m/425436,943041656,25%1064,06
Black Prince7481,814371650,00%460,30
M8A14213,692201675,00%546,14
T1 Cunningham181,001331540,00%249,83
Type 95 Heavy4192,732311560,00%574,82
Pz.Kpfw. II269,571131435,71%25,75
Matilda4301,772521330,77%609,95
Vickers Medium Mk. III3130,311511353,85%368,87
T56 GMC3112,691321338,46%122,66
Renault FT AC2128,082141241,67%260,09
Archer5203,171371225,00%163,00
GSOR the TANK 9903,254571250,00%673,98
AT-1251,911161145,45%35,50
Churchill VII6906,908011090,00%2010,97
VK 30.01 (P)6452,003541030,00%525,59
M36 Jackson6698,003691060,00%1406,14
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3414,805051040,00%891,04
Löwe 8864,903701040,00%732,94
Panzerjäger I2107,89132944,44%192,39
Valentine385,89151944,44%87,23
AMX 38381,78103922,22%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr237,22108944,44%30,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5159,67187944,44%181,35
T-448137,25232825,00%0,54
T3 HMC269,5098837,50%39,80
Object 268 Version 4101149,75652850,00%583,13
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 264,00147757,14%251,33
Type 95 Ha-Go2153,86178728,57%483,31
Renault NC-31163,14115742,86%101,72
Type 98 Ke-Ni3183,00287742,86%648,67
MS-1194,00129757,14%390,59
AT 25230,29204714,29%272,52
Marder 38T4213,43175728,57%284,75
Panhard AMD 178B6162,00191728,57%151,26
LT vz. 35298,17202666,67%432,03
D12143,67190616,67%445,33
Ikv 723254,83266666,67%872,98
Wespe390,33128666,67%308,72
T-50-2 6336,83295650,00%708,05
T-29 3391,50276633,33%1133,86
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8969,67451616,67%942,95
StuG III Ausf. B4153,20158560,00%288,06
T-116 3244,00325580,00%1222,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6708,60576540,00%1783,09
TS-5 8813,20622560,00%679,80
14TP4211,00250425,00%492,93
T-262260,75200475,00%1493,57
Cruiser Mk. II2120,50321450,00%410,32
T1E6 2213,503104100,00%1254,50
M2 Light2196,0011830,00%553,42
Valentine AT4174,67183366,67%499,60
Object 283 9695,00647366,67%605,26
T-34 shielded 5333,33355366,67%874,33
Light Mk. VIC 294,00173333,33%218,55
Dicker Max 6665,67428366,67%1226,47
Super Hellcat 7556,33587366,67%723,51
M4A1 Revalorisé 8129,33241333,33%0,00
WZ-120-1G FT 81039,67592366,67%1130,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I127,5073250,00%78,28
Hotchkiss H352121,00211250,00%404,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5114,5012320,00%17,53
T1 HMC226,5075250,00%106,25
Alecto4170,00199250,00%288,96
T-34 with L-11 4366,50461250,00%1204,00
MKA 2194,00287250,00%667,05
Kolohousenka1376,005121100,00%3108,68
Renault FT10,00410,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1226,003441100,00%1046,41
Renault FT 75 BS2187,002461100,00%1083,00
Cruiser Mk. I1247,0014210,00%1006,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4226,003231100,00%814,69
T404531,004141100,00%1329,82
Renault UE 5730,002710,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6744,0029910,00%1378,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5102,0017910,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5301,0053010,00%326,29
Heavy Tank No. VI 6764,005681100,00%1346,34
LTP 350,003210,00%0,00
Chrysler K 8322,0015210,00%49,13
BT-7 artillery 3691,008211100,00%4135,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-01-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-01-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-05-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-08-24
Left: 2015-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-10-03