brca22

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-12-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64646004
Ø Tier8,430,000,0010,00
Victories3221049,83%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Defeats3155848,82%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Draws8781,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1630525,22%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Tanks destroyed464040,7200,0000,0030,75
Destruction ratio0,960,000,001,00
Tanks spotted784821,2100,0000,0010,25
Damage dealt1.214,800,000,002.864,50
Capture points412330,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points133690,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience556,380,000,00521,00
WN7974,910,000,001132,13
WN81214,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles64646
Ø Tier8,43
Victories3221049,83%
Defeats3155848,82%
Draws8781,36%
Battles survived1630525,22%
Tanks destroyed464040,72
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted784821,21
Damage dealt1.214,80
Capture points412330,64
Defense points133690,21
Experience556,38
WN7974,91
WN81214,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt2.864,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience521,00
WN71132,13
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1636,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2761,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1227,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.430,500,000,000,00
Capture points410,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points781,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience376,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1636,36%
Defeats2761,36%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1227,27%
Tanks destroyed150,34
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted410,93
Damage dealt1.430,50
Capture points410,93
Defense points781,77
Experience376,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2343,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3056,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2139,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.066,850,000,000,00
Capture points240,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points961,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience488,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2343,40%
Defeats3056,60%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2139,62%
Tanks destroyed290,55
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted290,55
Damage dealt1.066,85
Capture points240,45
Defense points961,81
Experience488,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt367,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points71,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience219,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt367,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points71,17
Experience219,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2116000
Victories106350,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats105349,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68032,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11390,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25871,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt969,700,000,000,00
Capture points42892,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points80443,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience633,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles2116
Victories106350,24%
Defeats105349,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived68032,14%
Tanks destroyed11390,54
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted25871,22
Damage dealt969,70
Capture points42892,03
Defense points80443,80
Experience633,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1678000
Victories78346,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats84250,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws533,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53031,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9260,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18471,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.008,470,000,000,00
Capture points24031,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points21091,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience501,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles1678
Victories78346,66%
Defeats84250,18%
Draws533,16%
Battles survived53031,59%
Tanks destroyed9260,55
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted18471,10
Damage dealt1.008,47
Capture points24031,43
Defense points21091,26
Experience501,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles467000
Victories22047,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23550,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15432,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2340,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2910,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.531,640,000,000,00
Capture points1000,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5991,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience567,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles467
Victories22047,11%
Defeats23550,32%
Draws122,57%
Battles survived15432,98%
Tanks destroyed2340,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted2910,62
Damage dealt1.531,64
Capture points1000,21
Defense points5991,28
Experience567,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (454)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81532,20664335552,52%1774,59
WZ-1317704,44570204151,94%1509,83
Jagdpanzer E 100101882,82532177150,65%1386,72
Cromwell6545,35519156252,37%1071,45
Grille 15102109,55592142752,77%1554,25
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101878,96530141249,79%1418,50
SU-122-44 71082,07539133554,31%1590,18
Tiger II81101,65595115648,10%1251,30
T110E4101875,39588113553,22%1399,91
FV4005 Stage II101771,15547110550,05%1275,49
E 100101615,07584100246,41%1168,36
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81344,4076988355,38%1527,24
IS-4101659,0164886449,77%1264,61
WZ-113G FT101980,8757383953,04%1352,84
Leopard 1101660,3262776451,57%1264,88
TVP T 50/51101666,9656176348,75%1297,83
IS-381372,3667075850,92%1687,70
M48A5 Patton101509,0055974945,66%1124,46
Spähpanzer Ru 2519783,2447167748,89%1104,55
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10760,4651763546,93%686,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101518,6860862850,32%1188,10
G.W. E 100101429,4841956943,06%1275,15
WZ-111-1G FT81293,6254949652,22%1462,91
T25 Pilot Number 1 8932,1455248150,94%1226,28
121101704,4159548049,58%1356,95
M41 Walker Bulldog8482,0754246851,28%720,62
Strv 103B101745,8455943852,51%1223,92
T57 Heavy101753,5359742551,29%1337,03
Object 277101787,1562542147,27%1364,80
T499703,0754041549,16%865,52
T110E3101949,0259640948,17%1394,81
KV-48959,6357640552,10%1118,65
Object 140101496,0062740550,86%1165,59
ELC EVEN 90 8509,4256640150,62%881,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65101729,0458338548,05%1365,34
Churchill III 5489,7955838456,25%1039,35
FV4202 8961,8766038454,69%1273,99
AMX 50 Foch B101763,5854137848,15%1256,14
T92 HMC101351,0252137352,55%1121,05
Löwe 81249,0972037152,56%1516,41
Leopard Prototyp A91019,4944735943,73%745,05
EMIL 1951 81443,4970835754,06%1640,72
STG Guard 81165,9462635646,63%1305,90
Vz. 55101838,8265735451,69%1334,76
T-34-856448,7434335248,01%701,25
M53/M5591194,0745135148,15%1244,62
WZ-12091105,5753434848,85%1044,44
G.W. Tiger (P)8971,9652933746,59%1106,61
E 7591100,1758032544,62%861,05
AMX 50 Foch91148,1564132449,38%839,27
KV-37756,9745731947,02%865,95
T-1091425,4660231947,96%1335,18
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8564,3747631747,00%834,99
T-62A101366,5848631544,76%1019,33
AMX 30 B101452,7758229848,99%1134,59
Object 268102208,2455829545,42%1533,10
G.W. Tiger91051,5152929249,32%969,58
T-549985,9653329145,36%846,62
G.W. Panther7790,0750028949,13%923,57
WZ-111 model 5A101714,8564128246,45%1279,16
ST-I91078,5765628046,79%866,70
T28 Concept 7931,3861027950,90%1307,69
Tiger I7763,4443627851,44%898,58
M46 Patton9956,8660227843,53%712,33
M47 Iron Arnie 81191,5967627048,52%1319,97
UDES 15/16101458,9759326947,58%1041,02
T207631,2756626752,81%857,60
T54E191270,4769926254,58%1129,39
Type 4 Heavy91149,4151625649,61%940,90
Strv 103-091381,1646225049,60%1082,83
Jagdtiger91556,7854925045,60%1213,53
Lorraine 40 t 81122,3457825048,00%1286,37
M26 Pershing8766,0059024944,18%778,82
M40/M438981,2144024753,44%1126,23
Chimera 81363,5366824649,59%1357,98
AMX M4 mle. 54101755,5263424344,86%1197,95
T110E5101596,4769924146,89%1094,31
Object 430U101683,4769623954,81%1404,11
WZ-111G FT91701,9554523448,72%1424,83
T-1506432,5732323445,73%536,38
AMX AC mle. 4881041,0362023450,43%1101,99
60TP Lewandowskiego101761,4558623244,83%1158,67
XM551 Sheridan10598,6854123150,65%507,51
Object 268 Version 4101820,8662323050,87%1271,92
Ferdinand81198,4462122945,41%1177,57
TVP VTU Koncept8695,9245822649,12%800,55
Škoda T 5091234,1353322650,44%1070,19
WZ-1328566,7457122648,23%831,38
AMX 50 B101804,6665320948,80%1347,28
Ho-Ri 3101759,5356720049,50%1120,35
UDES 038960,4440319647,45%880,28
CS-63101451,2458719647,45%1020,23
T-100 LT10872,2760719644,39%852,17
AMX 13 10510795,4550119041,58%625,63
STB-1101473,1966918353,01%1157,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5154,3419218246,15%185,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91015,6450318051,67%923,01
AMX AC mle. 467624,3150117845,51%705,25
BZ-75101779,2073317448,28%1204,13
VK 36.01 (H)6434,9334217249,42%582,16
Centurion Action X101441,0657417243,60%994,02
Manticore10851,8463617047,06%811,71
T-832 81449,2880516651,20%1542,55
M4A3E8 Sherman6369,1533116343,56%481,59
Object 26391745,2061916345,40%1467,54
Panhard EBR 10510518,2446116240,12%322,02
Obsidian 81097,8371215950,31%1331,66
Konštrukta T-34/1007587,4242615852,53%824,50
T-448703,5462015852,53%839,90
M127698,5843615648,72%820,89
Crusader6135,3520015546,45%178,16
Jagdpanther7785,0054515250,00%940,93
Ikv 90 Typ B7863,6441815148,34%1215,93
FV3046442,0727114839,19%559,13
TNH T Vz. 5191740,4672414756,46%1617,23
T-345201,1521214242,96%292,09
Prototipo Standard B91320,7249514147,52%1088,93
Object 261101304,7154114145,39%985,87
T376321,7148014047,14%678,10
ARL V396411,2741813951,08%623,87
Type 5 Heavy101625,0661313843,48%947,81
Centurion Mk. 7/191137,4053913847,10%970,28
Maus101890,9676013845,65%1367,88
T 55A 91070,6446213837,68%787,54
T-34-2G FT7924,9640513652,94%1294,41
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8534,6948113645,59%794,49
T25/27866,5443913354,14%1329,37
T28 Prototype81062,5652213351,13%1065,24
O-Ni7964,1748013249,24%1198,99
KV-15288,3025113246,21%407,92
Super Conqueror101654,6267913052,31%1190,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81286,8073713052,31%1523,59
M4A1 Sherman5240,5023812847,66%434,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4410,9834412856,25%1141,49
Char Futur 4 91556,9860112851,56%1299,70
Hummel6498,7031212646,83%585,62
O-Ho81043,3256412549,60%1157,85
ISU-15281353,8358912353,66%1379,65
Spähpanzer SP I C7725,2045912352,85%1440,54
Covenanter595,0817912051,67%142,91
T3091477,0364411946,22%1175,12
AMX 13 757543,4443011754,70%1136,89
FV230 Canopener101707,6476111646,55%1081,99
Conqueror Gun Carriage101328,3452411245,54%974,70
53TP Markowskiego8988,1953710953,21%1076,10
59-166327,0546810645,28%753,82
Concept No. 5101196,2751810540,95%668,51
UDES 14 Alt 58902,0853310345,63%948,50
Jagdpanzer IV6540,5547610257,84%974,27
T-804130,4618810150,50%337,12
Object 260 101487,8457810145,54%893,13
IS-7101474,1981110053,00%1037,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.496,142069954,55%186,52
IS71011,457089854,08%1531,43
FV215b (183) 101720,816399855,10%1255,46
M18 Hellcat6546,403529850,00%823,85
Comet7496,334369745,36%585,46
O-I6493,953449645,83%659,13
Pz.Kpfw. VII101857,417209652,08%1361,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68372,794229547,37%467,96
SU-10181085,576659451,06%1098,74
AMX 65 t81059,296619447,87%1136,82
Panhard EBR 909482,505929440,43%446,97
Grille5374,043009349,46%717,24
T-54 ltwt.9601,676289349,46%660,93
50TP Tyszkiewicza91242,155418951,69%1015,89
E 50 Ausf. M101268,165208948,31%843,27
Object 705A101880,346858652,33%1512,43
Object 43091459,478388654,65%1402,59
M446716,554698545,88%1273,26
UDES 1691039,135608340,96%774,63
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101634,686728251,22%1089,55
AMX 12 t6537,603758154,32%1627,51
T-437637,846268050,00%960,23
WZ-111 model 1-491406,137907959,49%1334,01
Object 70492041,926897954,43%1759,83
VK 28.016259,423017946,84%562,49
FV4004 Conway91585,236637943,04%1408,95
T-22 medium 101389,716147953,16%1109,00
FV2078877,104837846,15%886,57
AMX ELC bis5306,062867844,87%996,89
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791194,416607841,03%902,54
StuG III Ausf. G5382,972867744,16%786,49
Škoda T 256464,854887549,33%785,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81374,955287546,67%1283,93
Ikv 65 Alt II6524,353207451,35%859,15
AT 15A 71022,596997464,86%1600,72
AE Phase I 91750,936677441,89%1542,12
Object 252U 81349,996797252,78%1492,97
AMX M4 mle. 5191786,598137147,89%1536,68
M3 Lee4144,061707047,14%318,72
Object 268 Version V 101684,005467047,14%1094,90
M-VI-Y91253,577186949,28%1065,79
P.43 bis6674,434056842,65%1114,43
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291698,537586852,94%1516,17
BT-7 artillery 3215,603206746,27%767,42
M24 Chaffee5213,834236643,94%524,10
Charioteer81104,306476651,52%1197,62
WZ-131G FT6658,144046553,85%1176,78
40TP Habicha6548,863686448,44%918,07
Type 6191282,606676352,38%1193,63
CS-5991386,168046355,56%1334,42
45TP Habicha7976,615566258,06%1386,41
M415375,983796262,90%603,92
Kunze Panzer 91254,116896258,06%1192,65
StuG IV 5345,952986137,70%609,17
CS-538658,775436035,00%586,79
Centurion Mk. I8839,376726060,00%1039,50
M-V-Y101513,277386053,33%1106,17
Super Hellcat 7856,325106063,33%1293,76
T-284101,201655950,85%137,69
Somua SAu 404245,222875860,34%662,33
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91437,746515743,86%1057,74
Object 430 Version II9920,454265642,86%691,18
Type 64 6521,985695354,72%1329,04
Strv m/425319,792645248,08%726,65
P.435319,852995248,08%723,23
Ikv 1035321,132555251,92%672,99
Conqueror91304,216805253,85%1102,99
K-91101393,086395246,15%952,56
AMX 13 909628,375035133,33%602,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91434,477385143,14%1224,85
212A91233,316715145,10%1228,07
Emil II91226,945605044,00%886,17
Churchill I5317,383305042,00%420,36
SU-14-281045,506215052,00%1019,66
KV-137446,464425032,00%415,93
T2881506,438324957,14%1766,29
SU-130PM 81485,807324955,10%1571,47
T-34-85M 6664,124454959,18%1067,47
Škoda T 245338,754264856,25%947,09
TNH 105/100081225,798544763,83%1660,77
Bishop5397,153094759,57%884,02
HWK 128521,794194753,19%786,28
NC 70 Błyskawica101309,965444652,17%872,17
Object 780 102005,916034643,48%1339,86
P.43 ter7818,914694551,11%1170,52
M2 Medium Tank385,331334542,22%68,83
Type 71101355,935184535,56%670,96
T1 Cunningham163,801364450,00%200,21
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7624,164474438,64%653,89
Emil I81227,916214348,84%1207,76
Lago4182,702034040,00%356,65
S35 CA5504,504324045,00%1023,78
Pz.Sfl. IVb4208,442353961,54%630,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3117,291533852,63%287,94
Semovente M43 Bassotto6633,714833842,11%821,59
Cobra 91372,036393839,47%1002,35
Vz. 71 Tesák10612,195063737,84%382,16
KV-220-2 5765,697733669,44%1689,27
SMV CC-567718,495163545,71%827,55
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6388,004363551,43%909,16
Kranvagn101460,096543447,06%923,04
Caernarvon8877,506573458,82%983,14
SMV CC-678841,246273455,88%824,15
Matilda4275,762523345,45%589,97
SDP wz 66 Grom 81200,006353360,61%1338,18
Cruiser Mk. IV484,661453250,00%89,64
T675495,063373243,75%1125,78
T-70387,191403240,63%70,08
Strv 746392,104093141,94%526,59
Rinoceronte101887,977103151,61%1337,44
Sav m/434198,872223151,61%408,16
SDP 58 Kilana81340,557523158,06%1404,85
AMX 67 Imbattable111767,036523148,39%1010,45
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257,501333040,00%29,35
AMX 404249,272523036,67%819,35
Type T-345309,404323063,33%908,16
Type 6891247,636993053,33%944,78
BZ-6891185,436083056,67%942,53
113101163,485902948,28%767,57
FV601 Saladin8672,975032941,38%534,43
TOG II* 6801,696462955,17%1506,74
M4A1 FL 10 6830,045412846,43%1307,48
T-463106,301552759,26%372,05
M5 Stuart4125,484242766,67%332,89
WZ-132A9427,376032762,96%522,28
60G FT5340,413492762,96%671,77
SDP 57 Gowika7874,265572748,15%999,93
Birch Gun4292,152912748,15%1019,75
M-III-Y8811,597332755,56%786,98
M10 RBFM 5641,594212737,04%1174,10
Black Prince7904,507242653,85%1180,80
Ho-Ri 191675,355502646,15%1258,51
SU-14-17877,695412661,54%1200,93
Waffenträger auf E 100101377,355322646,15%708,96
IS-3-II91235,168472560,00%1108,47
FV38059890,965742437,50%587,50
Škoda T 40 6762,295352458,33%1565,14
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6708,335682454,17%1210,17
P26/404286,002252347,83%662,45
WZ-132-110808,836562356,52%809,25
Renault UE 573182,872012347,83%476,29
Lorraine 50 t 91305,747262352,17%1141,16
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101131,355232343,48%592,34
Type 98 Ke-Ni3168,093762268,18%784,39
1108973,385632147,62%973,18
O-I Experimental5448,004562157,14%768,95
M1039757,004992147,62%544,22
Pz.Sfl. IC 4479,674182147,62%1579,94
Object 4168593,555792050,00%577,03
FV217 Badger101537,405832040,00%855,42
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81538,107472055,00%1706,53
Vickers Medium Mk. III371,581511957,89%157,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559972,426351947,37%941,59
T-45 2121,111761947,37%402,86
T-28E with F-30 4585,844121936,84%1191,44
ST vz. 394204,893511855,56%596,42
S-517867,786271850,00%870,21
M374216,892851861,11%707,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810977,005651855,56%738,95
Panhard AMD 178B6153,562481844,44%185,91
IS-M8548,944931838,89%326,24
Strv S1 81087,004571844,44%841,52
Sexton II3126,411471717,65%283,34
T25 AT7979,716961752,94%1434,42
Hotchkiss EBR7377,763951729,41%490,10
Pudel 6670,314421650,00%1152,54
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91114,256111650,00%774,09
Strv m/40L3164,932301566,67%600,64
Marder II3180,602821560,00%507,14
T9591977,007701553,33%1535,87
T-50-2 6508,934331566,67%1432,42
M2 Light239,93971450,00%89,05
FV4025 Contriver111785,216481442,86%970,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6298,643871457,14%618,75
Hirschkäfer111761,504981421,43%903,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5560,574511442,86%1368,32
LT vz. 383110,692311330,77%184,84
Leo7808,087971376,92%1418,09
Cruiser Mk. III396,691291346,15%237,58
Valentine II 4209,153171361,54%626,59
M56 Scorpion 7674,234291353,85%830,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2109,233311376,92%531,82
25TP KSUST II5403,083551266,67%1045,95
Leichttraktor151,001311250,00%87,43
M5A1 Stuart4122,332481241,67%160,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs450,002711233,33%0,00
Ho-Ri 281284,335471250,00%1320,02
Type 578901,836621250,00%885,37
SU-100M171116,509201275,00%1780,05
BZ-79111708,258071250,00%968,29
ST-II101449,756661241,67%949,37
Cromwell B 6362,252901216,67%355,74
Dicker Max 6829,003971225,00%1225,97
Excalibur 6697,083271233,33%721,96
Type 95 Heavy4181,823111163,64%567,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3129,003111118,18%417,24
FV227 Conceiver81453,007341136,36%1471,02
T-262112,601451050,00%428,28
Type 4 Ju-To7683,406191060,00%754,29
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81132,508801060,00%1412,05
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81004,206351050,00%886,47
Heavy Tank No. VI 6703,304321060,00%1103,37
T-54 first prototype 8997,908151050,00%1286,62
Bretagne Panther 6387,604551050,00%469,41
King Tiger (Captured) 7852,206671090,00%1149,38
Vickers Medium Mk. II258,89110977,78%279,10
M15/423182,22224988,89%562,82
M7 Priest364,56127933,33%0,10
T328546,44764966,67%577,74
T2 Medium Tank264,6798933,33%66,49
SDP 40 Zadymka5978,44386955,56%2264,32
T-60291,33161955,56%279,60
Object 283 9674,33486922,22%347,31
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 298,63168837,50%263,14
T1 HMC26,2554850,00%106,25
Pvlvv fm/42251,50116825,00%3,10
Jagdpanther II8834,13534862,50%808,33
K-91-PT 91395,13561837,50%977,19
AS-XX 40 t111268,50648850,00%857,96
AC 1 Sentinel 4327,13330837,50%891,04
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7855,75317812,50%848,97
Concept 1B 91610,88959875,00%1351,52
SU-76G FT4267,29333757,14%548,71
Renault FT AC2118,57117757,14%344,03
MKA 2410,86423771,43%1567,14
MTLS-1G14 3333,434607100,00%1412,18
Churchill Crocodile 6535,86308728,57%508,73
43 M. Toldi III 387,86168714,29%133,22
Type 95 Ha-Go2113,00200616,67%253,47
VK 16.02 Leopard5358,67553650,00%1215,34
Semovente M415286,33429683,33%635,74
Wespe3138,17221633,33%259,69
Pz.Kpfw. I289,17232666,67%389,00
T-29 3232,67228650,00%689,16
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4234,00373666,67%542,61
Light Mk. VIC 281,338560,00%172,53
Turán III prototípus 5256,33199633,33%342,59
WZ-120-1G FT 81476,17614650,00%1408,01
P.44 Pantera8385,80411540,00%217,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3162,80209540,00%323,98
Taschenratte111247,20539520,00%379,42
AMR 35 2251,40263560,00%1257,74
T-116 3154,80310520,00%406,27
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61007,80541520,00%1416,47
Sexton I 3305,40173520,00%770,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0071450,00%78,28
50TP prototyp 81338,00875475,00%1770,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B2102,75209450,00%276,08
Type 97 Te-Ke 2312,50284425,00%1312,57
SDP 44 Burza6764,50634475,00%1324,55
Leopard 120 Verbessert111292,50537425,00%627,92
L-60 297,00173450,00%355,36
SU-100Y 6848,25552475,00%1474,03
M4A1 Revalorisé 81030,256894100,00%1271,81
KR-1111798,5011014100,00%1145,39
T803111443,50647450,00%756,54
M3 Stuart3166,67336366,67%730,27
LT vz. 352100,67208333,33%225,24
Renault FT120,3362333,33%0,00
Renault Otsu142,6754333,33%0,00
M14/412123,002143100,00%454,42
MS-1196,00226366,67%486,04
Panzerjäger I2332,00373333,33%1344,63
T-26G FT2236,00273333,33%751,01
Windhund 81115,00589366,67%1070,24
Char de transition 6790,33597366,67%1465,59
TT-130M 91079,33903366,67%921,09
Fiat 3000130,001082100,00%261,00
Strv m/382280,50379250,00%1309,43
4TP121,507420,00%0,00
Valentine AT4382,0015320,00%966,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2210,00192250,00%836,15
Loyd Gun Carriage2118,50150250,00%661,54
Sturer Emil7596,00551250,00%602,18
FCM 362125,00163250,00%387,90
leKpz Borkenkäfer111176,00639250,00%946,64
Patton the Tank 9216,00380250,00%126,70
M22 Locust 3385,004592100,00%1931,74
Valiant 5393,00287250,00%679,27
Kolohousenka10,001111100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21199,002521100,00%592,49
Chi-Ni20,004710,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,001561100,00%261,00
T3 HMC2194,001961100,00%926,63
Vz. 60S Dravec 10482,009861100,00%261,00
CS-67 Szakal111634,0010810,00%754,67
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001910,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5551,007591100,00%2035,78
GSOR the TANK 9414,008551100,00%341,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5333,0024210,00%446,83
T-34 with L-11 4243,0019810,00%488,90
M4-85 5133,0015210,00%6,19
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3362,005541100,00%1102,26
KV-1SA 5436,004101100,00%811,84
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8239,004391100,00%261,00
SU-85I 5758,0021410,00%1203,45
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3443,0048310,00%1920,20
AMX ELC 901 6776,006841100,00%1885,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 60,0010210,00%0,00
T92 80,004591100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5646,005841100,00%2825,65
Straussler V–4/40 3184,004111100,00%627,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-12-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-12-18
Left: 2024-12-24