bleko99

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95221354260
Ø Tier8,2011,009,469,26
Victories4577148,07%266,67%3157,41%11845,38%
Defeats4839850,83%133,33%2342,59%13853,08%
Draws10521,10%00,00%00,00%41,54%
Battles survived1946520,44%00,00%1222,22%4416,92%
Tanks destroyed573400,6000,00160,301050,40
Destruction ratio0,760,000,380,49
Tanks spotted1457971,5382,671342,486002,31
Damage dealt962,73341,00763,31825,30
Capture points786150,8300,00571,061370,53
Defense points343450,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience595,97690,33739,56674,98
WN7877,45626,63813,38689,38
WN81035,22108,87812,18805,73
Total
Battles95221
Ø Tier8,20
Victories4577148,07%
Defeats4839850,83%
Draws10521,10%
Battles survived1946520,44%
Tanks destroyed573400,60
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1457971,53
Damage dealt962,73
Capture points786150,83
Defense points343450,36
Experience595,97
WN7877,45
WN81035,22
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier11,00
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted82,67
Damage dealt341,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience690,33
WN7626,63
WN8108,87
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier9,46
Victories3157,41%
Defeats2342,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1222,22%
Tanks destroyed160,30
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted1342,48
Damage dealt763,31
Capture points571,06
Defense points00,00
Experience739,56
WN7813,38
WN8812,18
Past 30 days
Battles260
Ø Tier9,26
Victories11845,38%
Defeats13853,08%
Draws41,54%
Battles survived4416,92%
Tanks destroyed1050,40
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted6002,31
Damage dealt825,30
Capture points1370,53
Defense points00,00
Experience674,98
WN7689,38
WN8805,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles283000
Victories9834,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18063,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7325,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1110,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2110,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.295,120,000,000,00
Capture points1320,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1010,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience489,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles283
Victories9834,63%
Defeats18063,60%
Draws51,77%
Battles survived7325,80%
Tanks destroyed1110,39
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted2110,75
Damage dealt1.295,12
Capture points1320,47
Defense points1010,36
Experience489,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1539,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws410,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1642,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.066,530,000,000,00
Capture points1744,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience515,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1539,47%
Defeats1950,00%
Draws410,53%
Battles survived1642,11%
Tanks destroyed130,34
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted340,89
Damage dealt1.066,53
Capture points1744,58
Defense points310,82
Experience515,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt538,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points251,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience327,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories533,33%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed20,13
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted130,87
Damage dealt538,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points251,67
Experience327,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles811000
Victories40850,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39448,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21726,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3510,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5280,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt844,910,000,000,00
Capture points10901,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points21232,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience546,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles811
Victories40850,31%
Defeats39448,58%
Draws91,11%
Battles survived21726,76%
Tanks destroyed3510,43
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted5280,65
Damage dealt844,91
Capture points10901,34
Defense points21232,62
Experience546,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2425000
Victories104543,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133755,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws431,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65226,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11240,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27931,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt892,050,000,000,00
Capture points27691,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points24631,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience512,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles2425
Victories104543,09%
Defeats133755,13%
Draws431,77%
Battles survived65226,89%
Tanks destroyed11240,46
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted27931,15
Damage dealt892,05
Capture points27691,14
Defense points24631,02
Experience512,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles558000
Victories25645,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29653,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14726,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2750,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5721,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.378,620,000,000,00
Capture points3550,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4940,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience623,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles558
Victories25645,88%
Defeats29653,05%
Draws61,08%
Battles survived14726,34%
Tanks destroyed2750,49
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted5721,03
Damage dealt1.378,62
Capture points3550,64
Defense points4940,89
Experience623,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (471)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8558,85682573749,96%971,79
FV215b (183) 101766,81650329348,47%1305,81
FV1066 Senlac 8467,60609306046,80%676,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81044,15728226250,40%1121,69
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8620,20586191748,25%993,16
T92 8442,75642172248,95%663,28
Type 64 6393,70509143948,71%838,16
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81478,66694142449,30%1677,98
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8815,35696139052,16%945,32
FV4005 Stage II101437,95584116246,21%985,94
Spähpanzer Ru 2519563,93531115644,98%650,34
M41D 8480,85630115351,43%725,32
Object 261101508,19588108849,82%1498,45
M53/M5591339,16585100946,78%1435,35
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81024,1161799647,59%1137,81
T-54 ltwt.9650,9858590647,68%808,86
Grille 15101822,8959087946,76%1283,35
E 100101342,6556285345,02%886,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81359,3354582849,52%1422,35
T499621,0456578250,26%759,26
Cromwell B 6679,5958174350,87%1266,34
SU-100Y 6686,7649872351,31%1200,92
WZ-132-110907,4862870045,14%823,70
Type 59 G 81036,1675866347,66%1251,78
LT-432 8652,9168263351,97%1081,10
WZ-120-1G FT 81376,5375963348,66%1585,21
UDES 15/16101422,4072562352,33%1031,02
Jagdpanzer E 100101561,6353559745,56%1011,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101424,6160359642,62%1011,23
AMX 13 10510975,7759459142,47%901,34
HWK 30 8538,0160358744,12%751,01
Manticore10718,8264455847,49%636,15
AltProto AMX 30 81054,8975049949,30%1202,02
212A91262,7948447647,69%1217,68
WZ-1328661,2263147452,11%1081,33
FV3046552,6044447252,54%971,06
E 759935,2351647044,04%639,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91555,9763146649,79%1335,84
AMX 13 909637,1651746241,34%728,31
IS-38952,5854045049,78%982,85
T-1091233,3158944746,98%1099,44
Type 5 Heavy101542,6669244550,34%971,64
T110E4101514,8859541648,08%1000,59
Object 430 Version II91358,3171541546,02%1257,22
Jagdtiger91234,9952440240,80%830,72
T28 Prototype8919,2450839348,85%885,84
SU-130PM 81544,3472438247,12%1586,97
T3091053,7852238046,32%740,85
FV380591329,9257138046,84%1438,94
SU-14-281103,4746237548,27%1242,58
Leopard 1101471,4868037048,38%1022,47
S-517719,2943636744,96%793,20
T-5491128,5467536646,99%1013,91
FCM 50 t 8995,7665936548,49%1110,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181126,5363335648,88%1322,02
Tiger II8686,8547735042,57%559,74
Conqueror Gun Carriage101428,3754134346,94%1287,63
Leopard Prototyp A91102,0261934148,39%906,69
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81253,9978334155,13%1515,18
G.W. Tiger (P)81302,3772833650,00%1676,92
T-100 LT10804,7359933542,99%744,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9991,0551233446,41%826,12
AMX 50 12091178,3753233043,64%929,10
Ferdinand8788,5043532939,21%582,88
FV20781095,0749732949,24%1437,71
G.W. Panther7896,6944632751,07%1217,82
leKpz Borkenkäfer111079,6172132745,87%1016,96
E 50 Ausf. M101503,4963032446,30%1109,63
Tiger (P)7681,0549331348,56%783,17
Tortoise91409,3858431049,03%1074,56
Char Mle. 75 9847,9967730950,16%1053,85
Progetto M40 mod. 65101703,2569730846,75%1318,46
T54E191233,4358830847,40%1058,21
WZ-12091061,1563530647,39%919,55
ARL 446487,2334330645,42%682,74
WZ-111 8892,3461430444,74%912,78
ISU-15281096,2255130149,83%1129,59
CS-63101498,7869529148,80%1131,11
O-I6820,8058729051,03%1519,20
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7246,3339828844,10%289,34
M48A5 Patton101429,2166828545,96%994,20
KV-48650,0545028243,62%530,01
Maus101440,3271127946,59%955,46
T25/27509,9242427843,17%496,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91426,6071527653,26%1398,77
SU-85I 5519,7142627553,82%1166,39
T297706,7848326946,84%745,74
Škoda T 5091436,7966826548,30%1337,52
Object 252U Defender 81348,7780026252,29%1497,63
KV-15274,5728425439,76%309,68
AMX 50 1008923,7749525341,50%829,36
T376299,2939725242,86%577,71
Churchill VII6283,0725525145,42%271,58
Type 4 Heavy91249,8669525053,20%1101,37
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7710,1841025048,40%1018,82
KV-37619,1146024641,46%556,74
Object 703 Version II 81282,5182524551,84%1319,25
SU-1006673,1444124246,69%1190,78
AMX M4 mle. 457642,8443424242,56%655,65
Object 260 101429,4568924143,98%868,69
Strv 103-091595,1971023650,85%1458,54
TVP T 50/51101647,5660023550,64%1304,22
E 5091312,5665323449,57%1181,24
Object 268101791,5754623341,20%1140,67
WZ-132A9928,6663623243,53%1235,53
Object 907 101420,3876623051,30%995,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5176,8721923049,13%278,36
Object 4168845,9352822948,47%971,22
T698707,8849922946,29%706,17
T-22 medium 101337,5368522842,98%932,99
UDES 0381358,0867822644,25%1538,42
Tiger I7554,2544022440,63%457,37
Lion 101290,2968222348,43%911,59
LTTB8398,5143022139,82%457,65
ST-I91335,4564822052,27%1208,35
M56 Scorpion 71064,0370521950,68%1727,17
WZ-111 model 1-491317,7667621545,12%1093,66
Sturer Emil7715,0547421245,75%894,66
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101488,4565120846,15%1040,40
Object 274a 81197,0480320750,72%1519,81
VK 75.01 (K) 81140,9676620748,31%1245,43
Strv 103B101661,8566320546,83%1085,46
AT 1581196,9661120546,83%1253,79
M18 Hellcat6609,2952820556,59%1071,33
E 75 TS 81155,7971720547,80%1222,04
KV-26406,6134720341,87%445,53
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10862,7667120352,71%843,13
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6451,3844520246,53%738,47
AMX 13 757382,1443919640,31%519,63
Object 70491811,0770019553,33%1538,28
AMX 12 t6287,6240619446,39%543,98
AMX ELC bis5233,9934619446,39%627,96
T26E5 8902,0774719452,06%986,98
Löwe 81190,4780419352,33%1422,63
T57 Heavy101616,2362319141,88%1015,79
VK 16.02 Leopard5302,2645219051,05%955,10
Concept No. 5101401,9869818950,79%959,68
WZ-21911800,1071218848,40%651,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8491,5449318850,00%730,16
M10391045,6161218741,18%742,25
VK 36.01 (H)6346,3829718644,62%375,58
Churchill I5237,7522318640,32%243,89
Black Prince7537,6747418544,86%515,20
IS-7101634,1073418550,27%1215,94
Conqueror91321,8966818356,28%1152,34
Panther II8808,4851918339,89%894,44
Emil II91322,0572518248,35%1081,12
K-91101388,3867918148,62%964,71
O-Ho81136,4969118051,11%1265,21
AMX 50 B101743,4866118041,11%1150,99
AMX M4 mle. 54101250,9567617946,37%720,59
Object 430U101576,0176417951,96%1191,76
AT 77951,7162817850,00%1197,41
AT 86381,1832917638,07%398,22
SU-10181023,6152817554,29%1175,20
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6762,5250917447,70%1409,02
Prototipo Standard B91662,3171717246,51%1595,86
SU-855535,3143917152,63%1306,89
FV215b 101302,6459117149,71%913,20
Panhard EBR 10510611,4954216939,05%421,58
T-345239,4527216647,59%460,30
T3281047,9857016546,06%1113,27
M40/M4381283,3862416552,12%1646,57
1108837,3462316048,13%818,29
IS7664,9945615946,54%720,17
T-1506385,7633415952,20%500,50
Waffenträger auf E 100101844,6460715946,54%1186,53
T14 5453,6751915853,16%879,27
STB-1101290,4267215848,73%905,63
VK 30.01 (P)6324,5932115641,03%285,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81072,3268415553,55%1261,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8489,1457015445,45%684,23
Vz. 71 Tesák10692,6355615242,11%512,69
T9591859,6082515258,55%1687,42
M127812,6652215152,98%1108,77
P.44 Pantera8958,1663615044,67%1090,46
ISU-152K 81202,1561115046,00%1208,59
FV217 Badger101595,9470114844,59%945,35
Object 26391697,4172214851,35%1552,45
XM57 81372,1969814847,30%1106,12
AMX 13 57 7586,3769114849,32%995,64
SU-1527753,5446414648,63%983,57
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68293,3050614647,26%311,46
AT 25261,7226414551,72%483,03
Bisonte C45 81196,0580014151,06%1235,21
T71 DA7395,4646614052,86%635,49
A-447635,9346613947,48%876,54
Lansen C 81045,3376813854,35%1208,77
T25 Pilot Number 1 8892,3868913846,38%1012,39
SU-100M17680,5642213342,86%755,65
Churchill III 5385,5955513354,14%743,11
O-Ni71085,9862613250,76%1656,82
Ares 90 C111452,6971813243,18%829,22
M60 101324,7664413148,85%976,58
TVP VTU Koncept8980,5862412947,29%1255,39
Ares 90101238,4278012658,73%946,54
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9627,8761712643,65%699,39
AMX 65 t8940,0363912449,19%1011,48
WZ-111 Qilin 101383,7466612441,94%824,88
Emil I81209,5276412352,85%1320,09
K-91 Version II 91267,7574112252,46%1242,21
Matilda4186,5419412147,11%329,23
WZ-111-1G FT81339,6966612149,59%1541,00
AMX M4 mle. 5191805,4980112148,76%1683,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5362,9337412147,11%896,94
T-28E with F-30 4470,4046312152,07%1216,81
Caliban 8958,2965011945,38%912,67
Executor111440,3068111840,68%699,48
Vz. 68 Squall 8561,6358511850,00%833,98
AS-XX 40 t111318,0866111740,17%717,64
Panhard EBR 909504,0461811654,31%591,12
WZ-113G FT101929,9073011549,57%1168,40
Centurion Mk. 7/191237,0770711447,37%1093,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 507810,0050911450,88%927,48
Object 70591393,6678911456,14%1312,71
Panther7714,3557111364,60%1231,31
IS-27798,8057311344,25%892,26
Ikv 90 Typ B7852,1659211348,67%1185,08
T1 Cunningham173,2915811241,07%191,43
IS-M8938,0460311240,18%941,90
XM69 Hacker111621,5773811243,75%912,16
Object 432U111396,9173911244,64%808,01
WZ-111G FT91733,3469511149,55%1482,79
M46 Patton91182,2861811144,14%905,23
Konštrukta T-34/1007735,2560010949,54%1107,18
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8948,3568510950,46%914,83
Leo7756,3053810835,19%975,88
A-20543,1018010849,07%100,23
T2881288,0271210850,00%1461,20
Type 71101452,6674610847,22%892,42
Object 268 Version 4101841,4570510849,07%1298,39
Sexton II367,0512110650,00%105,01
Caernarvon81136,9767810644,34%1232,40
VK 28.016290,3340110647,17%658,45
PTZ-78111947,7476710648,11%1014,88
Škoda T 256641,9054410546,67%1164,89
UDES 1691116,6667710552,38%952,47
T110E5101459,2278810551,43%978,90
M446475,4939010557,14%768,00
Chimera 81526,8582010451,92%1601,90
BZ-75101558,1374510347,57%950,76
T216168,6236010343,69%216,38
53TP Markowskiego8907,5760810040,00%866,29
MT-256225,7130610039,00%375,36
Centurion Mk. I81014,647409959,60%1415,22
XM551 Sheridan10754,156029948,48%681,22
121B 101618,387459950,51%1257,25
50TP Tyszkiewicza91419,447339850,00%1233,86
60TP Lewandowskiego101871,477309847,96%1232,31
CS-67 Szakal111410,907479747,42%862,14
Challenger7853,595279741,24%1073,49
Object 705A101439,476999450,00%1038,45
FV230 Canopener101522,957499446,81%890,30
LHMTV8541,035729440,43%742,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I129,59799353,76%110,89
105 leFH18B2 5735,085159346,24%1618,12
AMX 50 Foch91718,137509151,65%1471,71
FV4004 Conway91585,147029151,65%1466,12
UDES 14 Alt 581216,726139032,22%1375,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6470,204259050,00%745,44
M374194,871838956,18%564,05
ARL V396748,304748846,59%1368,18
AMX 30 1er prototype91229,517088848,86%1097,83
Object 140101407,346608859,09%1246,83
Caernarvon Action X 8926,177088749,43%998,36
IS-2 7923,606338744,83%1132,30
FV4202 8977,917648656,98%1303,81
AMX AC mle. 488978,145638543,53%864,75
T675211,542648440,48%208,99
CS-5991383,486938346,99%1208,36
Valentine AT489,941548251,22%110,33
M24 Chaffee5135,132848241,46%205,22
M4A1 Sherman5275,813618154,32%613,12
KV-856454,024288148,15%616,45
Vz. 55101378,117358145,68%810,25
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91372,146748043,75%1029,35
BDR G1 B5295,963548045,00%371,19
Kampfpanzer 67101217,136958042,50%671,76
STG 8956,586188045,00%1017,45
Turtle Mk. I 81165,417648050,00%1111,24
TS-5 81192,187648053,75%1207,67
Birch Gun496,131377940,51%91,36
Light Mk. VIC 250,241157941,77%38,00
STA-18918,336497850,00%1114,00
M75177,582257843,59%411,49
T110E3101661,326667850,00%1078,93
ShPTK-TVP 100 81111,606667847,44%1052,36
WZ-1317502,626597753,25%971,20
Bishop5366,462767647,37%708,12
Hotchkiss EBR7391,954907448,65%680,61
Comet7707,227217364,38%1220,26
Centurion Action X101348,146867353,42%996,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5273,322887357,53%546,66
Strv 746704,146037252,78%1438,48
T-34-2G FT7995,346237157,75%1352,11
CS-52 LIS 8876,785996934,78%794,95
AMX AC mle. 467904,965616854,41%1255,68
KR-1111446,098236850,00%774,70
Type T-345389,933406753,73%1080,41
Type 6891114,576586743,28%729,17
GSR 3301 Setter7384,105416747,76%682,16
AMX 13 F3 AM6569,774346657,58%830,10
WZ-131G FT6673,504916651,52%1112,98
A-436536,294206650,00%994,30
T-284152,771726547,69%279,72
AMBT 8866,056596553,85%870,60
Matilda Black Prince 5333,363806442,19%617,79
Hummel6803,634756353,97%1385,83
Nashorn6619,294576355,56%1021,52
Object 780 101390,956526339,68%762,16
MS-1130,31906241,94%8,22
T-62A101247,297186256,45%998,40
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81001,037386147,54%1025,26
Charioteer8923,706696063,33%1000,97
Object 277101359,236936051,67%945,48
P.43 ter7664,376045954,24%945,51
Type 586540,694995949,15%963,90
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101191,126875843,10%766,82
GSOR 1008 81452,367355846,55%1492,80
60G FT5464,273465639,29%893,60
SPHT 91572,247355437,04%1090,02
Vickers Medium Mk. II264,75895339,62%52,06
Tiger-Maus 91367,117615352,83%1095,01
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81413,256805343,40%1214,57
M415344,623305261,54%549,93
IS-4101297,396755145,10%794,68
T-34-85M 6705,046115149,02%1103,04
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81236,406965048,00%1270,44
Achilles6769,305274753,19%1532,22
Škoda T 56 81238,307354751,06%1058,54
BT-7 artillery 3177,172794746,81%540,61
IMT 81245,607674751,06%1376,61
B14131,782524645,65%158,64
M3 Lee4157,282304650,00%391,66
121101549,896964652,17%1168,72
59-166234,354594647,83%463,68
Alecto488,531584544,44%42,13
Cobra 9946,827574562,22%808,07
Ikv 1035461,804384452,27%1084,31
M8A14148,142274450,00%196,31
M5 Stuart484,952004341,86%21,74
Pz.Kpfw. VII101741,167754348,84%1268,12
T34 B 8901,885494334,88%786,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4130,982144240,48%232,29
VK 30.02 (M)6525,294664247,62%802,62
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4468,055664247,62%1299,42
Kunze Panzer 91638,107954153,66%1555,44
M26 Pershing8622,235963946,15%615,45
T 55A 91266,796863941,03%1118,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8814,106843951,28%809,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III374,181213852,63%120,18
Super Conqueror101661,847743855,26%1342,68
Universal Carrier 2-pdr242,50863633,33%0,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101082,686783455,88%625,21
Excalibur 6828,126433458,82%1371,12
IS-5 (Object 730) 8792,246013444,12%721,72
Cromwell6719,006803360,61%1478,85
AMX 404115,301953354,55%294,58
Grille5624,425613363,64%1614,57
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91317,525773336,36%773,28
BT-7456,381113240,63%20,51
WZ-111 model 5A101474,696493243,75%904,18
AMX 30 B101119,666573253,13%798,08
S35 CA5452,714153154,84%988,83
O-I Experimental5591,334453056,67%1236,80
Marder 38T4249,862372948,28%487,00
Leichttraktor131,57902842,86%20,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)338,391072842,86%19,63
T26E4 SuperPershing 81189,577722842,86%1377,86
M-IV-Y 81092,757242842,86%1108,98
M7 Priest3116,151402751,85%210,52
Ho-Ri 3101970,007122744,44%1302,96
XM66F 81081,746792740,74%1018,77
SU-85B4276,882942638,46%479,14
T-46380,161322552,00%173,51
KV-1S6499,005022580,00%974,13
Renault Otsu117,38942454,17%107,17
Type 5 Chi-Ri7898,506762466,67%1495,51
Rinoceronte10801,965042330,43%282,09
M-V-Y101480,875822330,43%874,34
VK 30.01 (H)5552,774332250,00%1326,38
Type 6191335,325742240,91%1104,65
Schwarzpanzer 58 81429,366642231,82%1858,01
Sexton I 3224,272562236,36%542,73
ST-II101109,386892152,38%726,34
Object 452K 101490,407282045,00%922,40
Dicker Max 6689,105652065,00%1450,65
Durendal 101630,106922030,00%951,20
T207724,116251957,89%1065,42
M22 Locust 3232,583261952,63%856,02
Type 62 7554,947821861,11%1323,75
Kranvagn101466,336551833,33%880,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.486,111591833,33%16,78
Loyd Gun Carriage2113,561131850,00%575,93
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5521,334481855,56%1341,12
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91537,125451723,53%1059,36
M3 Stuart3122,941961631,25%243,01
T78 6762,815731650,00%931,18
Durchbruchswagen 24200,532721546,67%398,68
Chieftain/T95 8877,607861560,00%1177,60
Valentine II 4242,474761566,67%926,32
AC 1 Sentinel 4265,933691546,67%768,50
IS-3A Peregrine 8836,276331533,33%556,44
LTP 3100,072071540,00%220,79
T1 HMC216,93891464,29%238,04
MTLS-1G14 3316,574451457,14%1403,61
T56 GMC3134,461691323,08%200,51
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101387,006751361,54%1028,44
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9953,776421353,85%715,03
FCM 36 Pak 40 3412,584651275,00%1307,89
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6316,734121127,27%529,15
T77 8861,095361136,36%605,90
Ashigaru 101260,645381136,36%523,80
T28 Concept 7748,825571163,64%1146,62
D2346,102191090,00%261,00
M2 Medium Tank376,201361050,00%100,66
T3 HMC252,801121040,00%0,00
NC 70 Błyskawica101110,605371040,00%541,17
50TP prototyp 81000,44664955,56%990,05
T-45 2165,33275933,33%688,97
Heavy Tank No. VI 6743,33512922,22%1214,34
43 M. Toldi III 386,67300977,78%396,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2185,13402862,50%1233,74
TBT 91257,00943875,00%1099,88
KV-220-2 5597,75599850,00%1153,76
AMX 38391,43201771,43%293,89
M10 RBFM 5572,576507100,00%1222,56
Super Hellcat 7926,43608728,57%1207,49
T-26230,5074650,00%82,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3119,67322683,33%377,85
Marder II3144,672906100,00%463,75
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81015,67596633,33%867,72
TOG II* 6577,00460666,67%893,27
Kolohousenka1225,40376580,00%1498,75
Renault FT136,20107540,00%2,94
BT-2248,00155540,00%3,10
D1299,80139520,00%205,94
T2 Medium Tank270,00125540,00%108,84
SU-76M4164,80293580,00%460,44
GSOR the TANK 91051,80438520,00%651,86
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 270,20133520,00%1,07
Tetrarch 298,802835100,00%496,47
StuG IV 5338,00343540,00%552,96
Hotchkiss H35222,25126450,00%73,08
M2 Light229,75123425,00%0,33
Panzerjäger I2107,00156425,00%159,67
ERAC 105 Proto 9612,25768475,00%830,61
Excelsior 580,75326475,00%262,38
Char Futur 4 91013,75700450,00%670,87
Gryphon 10494,75488425,00%31,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,671743100,00%331,42
Pz.Kpfw. II296,00287333,33%150,88
T-50-2 6776,67665333,33%2203,38
WZ-111 model 6 81737,3310993100,00%1685,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2260,00514366,67%1455,96
113101756,5011142100,00%1332,97
DBV-152 102839,0010482100,00%1742,47
Pz.Kpfw. I225,007620,00%3,10
Jagdpanzer E 90 91110,50561250,00%746,73
T-34 shielded 5360,506662100,00%965,41
AT 15A 7702,5036920,00%636,49
T7 Combat Car 240,50110250,00%111,42
T-54 first prototype 8584,50628250,00%527,13
Bretagne Panther 6628,50631250,00%981,85
Renault NC-3110,002110,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2124,002591100,00%595,79
Vz. 60S Dravec 101570,009831100,00%884,46
Object 430101503,009801100,00%1278,27
Panther/M10 7785,009051100,00%1373,95
M4A1 FL 10 60,0012510,00%0,00
Turán III prototípus 5768,0048810,00%2422,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2026-05-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-20
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-22
Left: 2021-07-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-08-17
Left: 2020-09-26
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2020-11-03
Left: 2021-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-29
Left: 2020-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-27
Left: 2020-09-27