blackops113

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14476002
Ø Tier6,990,000,009,00
Victories665545,97%00,00%00,00%150,00%
Defeats765952,91%00,00%00,00%150,00%
Draws1621,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228815,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed75690,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted148971,0300,0000,0042,00
Damage dealt683,320,000,00354,50
Capture points149371,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points21070,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience425,360,000,00766,00
WN7694,050,000,00407,75
WN8725,480,000,00516,44
Total
Battles14476
Ø Tier6,99
Victories665545,97%
Defeats765952,91%
Draws1621,12%
Battles survived228815,81%
Tanks destroyed75690,52
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted148971,03
Damage dealt683,32
Capture points149371,03
Defense points21070,15
Experience425,36
WN7694,05
WN8725,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt354,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience766,00
WN7407,75
WN8516,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt384,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience84,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt384,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience84,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt983,650,000,000,00
Capture points20,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience427,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories741,18%
Defeats952,94%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed70,41
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted100,59
Damage dealt983,65
Capture points20,12
Defense points00,00
Experience427,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt108,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience72,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt108,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience72,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt146,270,000,000,00
Capture points282,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience268,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories872,73%
Defeats327,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived654,55%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt146,27
Capture points282,55
Defense points00,00
Experience268,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles601000
Victories27345,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32854,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20934,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3590,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4530,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt950,970,000,000,00
Capture points10361,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points19883,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience550,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles601
Victories27345,42%
Defeats32854,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived20934,78%
Tanks destroyed3590,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted4530,75
Damage dealt950,97
Capture points10361,72
Defense points19883,31
Experience550,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles568000
Victories28550,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26646,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19434,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3070,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3800,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt867,140,000,000,00
Capture points13082,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3960,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience450,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles568
Victories28550,18%
Defeats26646,83%
Draws172,99%
Battles survived19434,15%
Tanks destroyed3070,54
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted3800,67
Damage dealt867,14
Capture points13082,30
Defense points3960,70
Experience450,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories3741,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5358,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2730,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.488,290,000,000,00
Capture points690,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience477,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories3741,11%
Defeats5358,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2730,00%
Tanks destroyed470,52
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted680,76
Damage dealt1.488,29
Capture points690,77
Defense points210,23
Experience477,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (230)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856414,3234255144,46%495,15
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8764,0751852948,96%844,67
IS-38693,0046147145,44%599,92
SU-130PM 81109,2351042046,43%977,55
Löwe 8829,4253236746,05%786,42
IS7618,9337335347,88%733,90
KV-15245,1224734544,93%290,09
T-109903,9961031948,28%700,82
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8910,9350831542,54%859,64
T9591546,8049629949,83%1249,63
T-1506334,6626326446,97%359,45
Jagdpanzer E 100101557,8155226349,43%1014,33
KV-37471,2030826141,76%348,65
ISU-152K 81173,8756724549,39%1183,11
50TP prototyp 81015,9463720547,32%946,95
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8920,8754220056,50%915,72
UDES 0381190,2442719648,98%1330,54
M4A1 Sherman5289,8826519450,00%634,60
T-34-85 Rudy 6427,6137318241,76%518,16
VK 30.01 (P)6267,8528617648,30%255,92
T288991,5741016839,88%854,32
T-34-85M 6646,8455216848,21%955,11
Caernarvon81116,9266916144,72%1158,38
Cromwell6519,8144015958,49%1060,77
T297730,4055514755,78%829,14
T110E3101496,5149414345,45%918,53
T-100 LT10383,1548214036,43%143,56
Tiger (P)7453,4834813948,92%418,00
G.W. Panther7747,3240013844,20%765,22
Ferdinand81206,8846513754,01%1184,09
T376227,4940213746,72%411,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5225,5022513141,22%378,85
Tiger I7493,7639113040,77%390,40
Škoda T 40 6333,7736912839,84%357,40
B14106,8514112638,10%25,38
T71 DA7411,1235112147,11%659,86
T26E5 Patriot 8851,0770911947,06%881,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4212,7420011439,47%330,24
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6349,6429311337,17%421,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6303,3537611238,39%469,18
Panzer 58 Mutz 8672,4760611051,82%711,77
StuG III Ausf. G5306,8023910746,73%545,04
Object 70491284,4660810542,86%837,60
BZ-176 81030,287209949,49%820,87
T25 AT7681,123229745,36%786,64
Conqueror91273,506579442,55%945,06
Super Conqueror101303,116119446,81%818,77
ISU-15281089,835649341,94%921,32
ELC EVEN 90 8256,794909243,48%251,46
T-28465,091269136,26%2,58
LTTB8388,014189140,66%415,78
Black Prince7650,325499052,22%779,33
Churchill VII6455,733508645,35%626,58
Jagdpanther7559,423598549,41%621,62
Strv 103B101186,174658438,10%532,83
M24 Chaffee556,792708436,90%1,17
ST-II101447,106578141,98%894,51
UDES 15/16101285,116678047,50%871,59
T-448798,054957538,67%871,48
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101138,555557545,33%651,38
BDR G1 B586,751307334,25%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E363,541317254,17%138,28
BT-22138,911637051,43%575,31
G.W. Tiger (P)8888,514547050,00%884,51
Tortoise91495,655776940,58%1056,32
Bisonte C45 81079,346866852,94%1039,89
A-20557,551736741,79%34,55
AT 158895,186086750,75%848,67
Super Hellcat 7422,374256547,69%386,36
M3 Lee4131,361926443,75%251,84
Sherman III5310,523086456,25%779,41
Object 430U101180,084646439,06%676,33
Strv S1 8966,804736437,50%732,81
GSOR 1008 81047,276586453,13%1017,38
IS-7101143,034426339,68%625,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6397,542306131,15%439,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.488,301836140,98%40,03
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6265,232266136,07%146,34
Sturmpanzer II4131,901456041,67%197,73
Matilda4183,442085747,37%319,68
KV-26548,183385644,64%743,84
Pz.Kpfw. II2103,581815541,82%219,57
E 75 TS 81053,044825532,73%968,45
T328562,313955444,44%410,71
T-34-856239,472825339,62%180,38
FV217 Badger101590,586145234,62%895,00
UDES 169935,366745052,00%771,59
BT-7457,63974839,58%9,51
Tiger II8913,476554553,33%923,17
T-345162,751704431,82%160,70
Durchbruchswagen 24120,571774450,00%158,10
T698405,303854461,36%432,48
D23113,091414341,86%191,60
M446750,795974353,49%1142,27
Object 268101107,614794143,90%530,73
Hummel6539,854323938,46%626,93
O-I6533,103553953,85%774,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 8605,825273943,59%566,20
E 100101389,746233836,84%763,44
Type 95 Heavy4105,311773652,78%200,53
SMV CC-678730,896253650,00%708,47
T-50-2 6236,252583644,44%433,64
T-437582,233223537,14%700,78
Churchill I5395,653593447,06%674,47
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5588,325973444,12%841,46
Strv 746753,854943342,42%1346,88
IS-2-II8852,704033339,39%701,92
M40/M438835,505753246,88%741,99
Object 252U 8868,816093250,00%769,45
Vickers Medium Mk. III363,481363154,84%123,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)362,681433148,39%67,96
M2 Medium Tank374,291253145,16%54,09
M18 Hellcat6625,614963154,84%964,02
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291328,437763060,00%1186,41
AT 86821,697892968,97%1702,19
Object 277101169,725302931,03%652,22
FV3046288,043332853,57%350,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2114,811752653,85%492,52
T28 Concept 7678,355932657,69%917,18
Ikv 90 Typ B7628,645072568,00%967,70
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8988,286162544,00%856,68
Pudel 6729,634422454,17%1310,57
T-46361,791362454,17%133,22
AT 771167,929412470,83%1748,13
T-29 3404,225442373,91%1718,47
Jagdpanzer IV6367,594852245,45%490,52
Stuart I-IV377,901152119,05%42,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu5375,003232138,10%804,16
Marder II357,141032147,62%56,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J451,351612060,00%180,80
M10 Wolverine5569,754532060,00%1280,10
M127592,535051936,84%496,09
Type 91 Heavy3120,331501838,89%157,86
UDES 14 Alt 58724,895691844,44%695,04
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101148,115311850,00%592,87
Renault FT 75 BS250,12901764,71%239,34
Type 4 Chi-To6797,005561735,29%1428,64
Type 1 Chi-He4185,692321637,50%310,88
T1 HMC2142,191591656,25%840,66
T25/27878,754951656,25%1217,58
AMBT 8779,815131637,50%577,45
T-54 first prototype 8749,006101662,50%987,37
AMX ELC bis5261,132811560,00%915,49
M3 Stuart323,64841428,57%0,00
SU-182128,71991442,86%558,87
Wespe362,791131450,00%126,11
Valentine AT4149,311791353,85%281,71
Sherman Firefly6470,754761258,33%835,44
Cruiser Mk. IV488,001251225,00%4,39
AT 25401,503771241,67%672,23
LT vz. 352105,271591154,55%384,52
VK 100.01 (P)8769,824681145,45%577,12
Grant4113,201661030,00%82,64
AT-1248,70701040,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank244,60891030,00%1,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs442,501171040,00%6,66
Covenanter546,001641050,00%98,04
Bofors Tornvagn 8851,706941070,00%865,11
Škoda T 245234,22378955,56%561,31
D12105,11181966,67%487,54
Sturmpanzer I Bison3111,11115955,56%267,04
Cruiser Mk. III376,67116933,33%93,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68123,89428933,33%0,86
WZ-120-1G FT 8251,11458977,78%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II244,6376837,50%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha370,63105837,50%0,00
Leichttraktor127,5083837,50%0,00
IS-6 8805,88418825,00%546,02
T71 CMCD7424,00392850,00%730,75
Škoda T 56 8655,75438837,50%308,45
BT-7 artillery 3172,63216812,50%351,81
Kranvagn101717,57613728,57%1049,17
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro283,57145742,86%103,67
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8965,57392742,86%826,82
TS-5 8387,29363728,57%79,32
43 M. Toldi III 384,71271771,43%392,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2169,00250666,67%890,72
SU-15271155,00784650,00%1750,26
Panzerjäger I2114,332146100,00%452,96
T-262114,17161666,67%576,63
Grille5216,67166650,00%283,18
FV215b (183) 10852,67584650,00%442,38
Matilda Black Prince 5469,67522633,33%937,26
Renault Otsu156,80100540,00%0,07
LT vz. 38373,00124540,00%31,87
AMX 12 t6219,80176520,00%277,36
ARL V396353,20403560,00%532,33
Object 752 9863,60550520,00%417,82
T-34 with L-11 4384,20377560,00%1205,92
T1 Cunningham122,0043425,00%0,00
Renault FT110,2532425,00%0,00
M2 Light2109,75247475,00%451,72
Sav m/43496,00128425,00%1,69
MS-1154,7588425,00%27,34
SU-76M489,007340,00%4,60
E 7591814,75670475,00%1996,15
T57 Heavy101072,75775475,00%705,67
T54E191145,50478450,00%897,62
Excelsior 5112,0010740,00%1,38
StuG IV 5240,00195425,00%304,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri7754,67303333,33%787,52
Ikv 723115,00163333,33%67,82
Leopard 120 Verbessert11313,00722366,67%261,00
Caliban 8827,0040230,00%710,01
Valentine II 4148,00256333,33%225,88
T7 Combat Car 28,00138366,67%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1117,00201250,00%520,98
Chi-Ni278,502362100,00%383,83
Hotchkiss H35284,008920,00%130,42
Valentine3178,50159250,00%462,03
T56 GMC3227,50150250,00%630,15
SU-2630,0072250,00%109,68
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2160,00139250,00%551,77
M16/43 Sahariano 3326,50448250,00%663,34
Type 63 8758,007832100,00%768,07
SU-100I 51055,00693250,00%1685,08
Kolohousenka140,002810,00%0,00
Strv fm/21188,003001100,00%514,34
M22625,007841100,00%6248,15
ST vz. 394445,0025810,00%1555,93
Leo70,0031210,00%0,00
14TP40,003010,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/4220,002410,00%0,00
M8A14485,004651100,00%1543,95
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2146,001511100,00%836,93
IS-M8367,0015810,00%102,50
M47 Iron Arnie 80,0018910,00%0,00
AMR 35 282,006810,00%97,88
LTP 343,007710,00%3,10
M4A1 FL 10 6244,0022510,00%90,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-06
Left: 2017-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-10
Left: 2018-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-23
Left: 2019-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-22
Left: 2017-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-07
Left: 2020-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-22
Left: 2018-07-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-02-18
Left: 2019-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-27
Left: 2020-10-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-12
Left: 2021-12-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-01-07
Left: 2016-05-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-12-12
Left: 2015-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-10
Left: 2015-10-06