agent_801

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1417613225471
Ø Tier6,938,159,629,46
Victories682448,14%538,46%11048,89%22547,77%
Defeats720250,80%861,54%11450,67%24050,96%
Draws1501,06%00,00%10,44%61,27%
Battles survived332623,46%430,77%7332,44%14731,21%
Tanks destroyed93120,6650,381730,773550,75
Destruction ratio0,860,561,141,10
Tanks spotted124550,88110,851780,793970,84
Damage dealt897,181.367,461.934,941.909,06
Capture points99100,7000,00690,311250,27
Defense points31140,2200,0000,00240,05
Experience505,48590,46804,44798,97
WN7887,83669,771004,321002,88
WN81077,001079,791499,171490,76
Total
Battles14176
Ø Tier6,93
Victories682448,14%
Defeats720250,80%
Draws1501,06%
Battles survived332623,46%
Tanks destroyed93120,66
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted124550,88
Damage dealt897,18
Capture points99100,70
Defense points31140,22
Experience505,48
WN7887,83
WN81077,00
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier8,15
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed50,38
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted110,85
Damage dealt1.367,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience590,46
WN7669,77
WN81079,79
Past 7 days
Battles225
Ø Tier9,62
Victories11048,89%
Defeats11450,67%
Draws10,44%
Battles survived7332,44%
Tanks destroyed1730,77
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1780,79
Damage dealt1.934,94
Capture points690,31
Defense points00,00
Experience804,44
WN71004,32
WN81499,17
Past 30 days
Battles471
Ø Tier9,46
Victories22547,77%
Defeats24050,96%
Draws61,27%
Battles survived14731,21%
Tanks destroyed3550,75
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted3970,84
Damage dealt1.909,06
Capture points1250,27
Defense points240,05
Experience798,97
WN71002,88
WN81490,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1372,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt395,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points915,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience208,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories527,78%
Defeats1372,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed50,28
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted331,83
Damage dealt395,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points915,06
Experience208,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles428000
Victories19445,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23454,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15736,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2510,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3540,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.107,800,000,000,00
Capture points4581,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points31337,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience545,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles428
Victories19445,33%
Defeats23454,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15736,68%
Tanks destroyed2510,59
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted3540,83
Damage dealt1.107,80
Capture points4581,07
Defense points31337,32
Experience545,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8850017
Victories34538,98%00,00%00,00%1058,82%
Defeats52258,98%00,00%00,00%741,18%
Draws182,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29633,45%00,00%00,00%952,94%
Tanks destroyed5630,6400,0000,00150,88
Destruction ratio0,960,000,001,88
Tanks spotted7050,8000,0000,0040,24
Damage dealt745,380,000,001.776,18
Capture points12601,4200,0000,00925,41
Defense points13581,5300,0000,00573,35
Experience386,050,000,00926,41
Total
Battles885
Victories34538,98%
Defeats52258,98%
Draws182,03%
Battles survived29633,45%
Tanks destroyed5630,64
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted7050,80
Damage dealt745,38
Capture points12601,42
Defense points13581,53
Experience386,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles17
Victories1058,82%
Defeats741,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived952,94%
Tanks destroyed150,88
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted40,24
Damage dealt1.776,18
Capture points925,41
Defense points573,35
Experience926,41

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5301435
Victories2750,94%00,00%642,86%1440,00%
Defeats2649,06%00,00%857,14%2160,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1630,19%00,00%321,43%925,71%
Tanks destroyed330,6200,0030,21170,49
Destruction ratio0,890,000,270,65
Tanks spotted330,6200,00130,93250,71
Damage dealt1.851,470,001.658,501.856,63
Capture points581,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience777,230,00702,07709,23
Total
Battles53
Victories2750,94%
Defeats2649,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1630,19%
Tanks destroyed330,62
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted330,62
Damage dealt1.851,47
Capture points581,09
Defense points110,21
Experience777,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed30,21
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted130,93
Damage dealt1.658,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience702,07
Past 30 days
Battles35
Victories1440,00%
Defeats2160,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived925,71%
Tanks destroyed170,49
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted250,71
Damage dealt1.856,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience709,23
Anzeigen

Tanks (375)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
O-I6641,5538678348,15%998,38
Cromwell6426,8035740948,41%719,75
O-Ho81010,3047337251,34%1071,27
T34 8992,9457627151,29%1084,00
O-I Experimental5324,5526624544,08%428,57
T297816,7745823746,41%928,65
O-Ni7854,3944221748,39%978,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8913,2446420941,63%704,14
M127646,7133120444,61%661,83
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6570,8840020248,51%1113,72
T92 HMC101167,2462018548,65%866,50
WZ-111 model 5A102136,8777517652,27%1805,75
Churchill III 5366,4439217146,20%583,36
M4A1 Sherman5400,7232216951,48%1020,36
Object 703 Version II 81377,2387716456,71%1541,12
Nashorn6429,9725716346,01%548,63
Cromwell B 6606,4553616356,44%1106,53
Sturer Emil7524,3730316039,38%454,20
AMX 13 757460,3545815542,58%786,45
Centurion Action X101705,4470515248,03%1396,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5345,5323215046,00%634,59
Object 252U Defender 81563,6586314755,10%1736,06
M446368,7326914648,63%441,53
Grille 15101660,6058414242,25%1080,76
M415273,3119913834,78%174,70
AMX 12 t6314,8232713647,06%723,48
Type 5 Heavy101757,4866713047,69%1066,99
Type 4 Heavy9801,6246212643,65%488,82
STB-1101818,3673611946,22%1393,00
Strv S1 81062,6146911746,15%898,17
FV4202 81145,9669111747,01%1549,01
113101691,3170811644,83%1302,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81256,6375211652,59%1457,69
SU-130PM 81178,4265510746,73%1155,86
Crusader6220,5425610441,35%404,37
M53/M5591269,6871310451,92%1168,05
DZT-159 91659,6882310454,81%1481,02
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8934,3661210242,16%853,44
Škoda T 256323,7527510037,00%360,39
TVP T 50/51101629,6368210044,00%1242,63
Bisonte C45 81596,739199653,13%1868,48
M374266,472339355,91%845,17
AMX ELC bis5251,052819252,17%754,09
Škoda T 245237,682499153,85%551,31
Vz. 55102322,008659151,65%1702,33
LT-432 8615,426329050,00%990,07
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91657,727678949,44%1408,20
Chrysler K GF 81291,187498946,07%1469,27
M5A1 Stuart441,301698740,23%7,85
STA-181027,216158652,33%1321,55
Type 6191503,067858646,51%1555,67
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3170,302768450,00%754,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91194,814718344,58%839,51
AMX M4 mle. 54102132,788128345,78%1464,39
Type T-345227,702117939,24%354,20
Centurion Mk. I8898,766217940,51%982,31
Ikv 1035419,522727750,65%1002,61
CS-52 LIS 81159,186877444,59%1159,06
KV-15381,112887349,32%684,00
Churchill I5468,323127146,48%848,34
T-34-85M 6794,635846755,22%1335,89
T-284142,051656439,06%177,57
KV-1S6341,663186460,94%537,65
M40/M4381032,956376152,46%1022,78
ST vz. 394105,271535940,68%70,23
Kampfpanzer 67102087,148485949,15%1557,37
VK 75.01 (K) 81121,836225944,07%1178,18
TL-1 LPC 81124,027435949,15%1348,57
Sav m/434223,142115834,48%394,80
Covenanter536,411775655,36%144,61
Concept No. 5101964,758765567,27%1462,13
STG Guard 81102,787095451,85%1214,59
AE Phase I 91209,536955349,06%965,06
Matilda4336,653035162,75%1045,32
Type 1 Chi-He4126,041855149,02%196,36
WZ-111 model 1-491411,206715135,29%1169,90
Versuchspanzer 5791964,109095149,02%1591,93
IS-7102052,088445048,00%1589,42
Hirschkäfer111832,606415042,00%989,24
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101424,166574951,02%911,62
Taschenratte112349,409814748,94%1431,50
Comet7636,395154656,52%944,66
Marder 38T4272,482274654,35%620,79
Toro 91665,299164557,78%1622,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4145,842554459,09%485,83
T1 Cunningham186,841304334,88%276,23
Emil II91546,578584264,29%1451,60
E 50 Ausf. M101896,717284143,90%1431,74
FV4004 Conway92216,028494151,22%2171,55
KR-1112247,6610594163,41%1624,29
Sexton II355,451064050,00%101,25
Pz.Kpfw. 5581943,209934045,00%1883,26
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81512,648543958,97%1645,58
AMX 404129,242283751,35%344,69
M5 Stuart4156,592643751,35%286,70
XM66F 81067,307613754,05%1030,02
T-29 3288,703383743,24%1001,56
GSOR 1008 81504,417263740,54%1598,89
SFAC 105 81202,386893751,35%1030,55
Emil I81361,696323647,22%1529,53
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791804,677013636,11%1408,27
Škoda T 56 81209,647313652,78%1053,24
Kranvagn102153,636393540,00%1319,20
XM57 81352,916363537,14%904,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha366,941663458,82%165,92
Strv 103B102019,476733444,12%1292,66
ARL V396225,352743444,12%178,35
KV-856579,484433348,48%853,49
ISU-15281522,557113351,52%1465,27
AMX 105 AM mle. 474201,671543339,39%433,68
Panhard EBR 909508,706123345,45%519,35
122 TM 81112,096543351,52%1052,01
Churchill VII6376,583483148,39%479,48
LT vz. 352123,002343046,67%408,76
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4221,432543060,00%547,67
M2 Light2127,732133046,67%377,32
IS-27500,104553043,33%384,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6320,402263036,67%287,00
Type 63 81257,278393060,00%1412,62
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3158,973172962,07%565,41
Coccodrillo 101896,178762958,62%1459,92
SU-100M171127,906722941,38%1429,36
ShPTK-TVP 100 8880,455752944,83%728,35
StuG III Ausf. G5411,362862850,00%801,48
Leichttraktor152,891162853,57%114,10
UDES 15/16101888,827842850,00%1441,09
Marder II3148,701942766,67%434,55
Löwe 81523,598842748,15%1791,41
43 M. Toldi III 384,591852740,74%190,78
Type 95 Heavy4137,651712638,46%187,66
Birch Gun497,121292642,31%108,99
Charioteer81341,626942653,85%1496,78
AAT60 81237,737092650,00%1221,41
Vz. 68 Squall 8741,856262646,15%1249,44
121B 101560,968612665,38%1328,87
LT vz. 38341,121332536,00%0,97
Konštrukta T-34/1007750,525392552,00%1124,14
SU-85B4131,041652556,00%202,59
SU-263108,081822552,00%163,45
AMX 30 B101448,927052548,00%1016,20
Type 62 7481,674882450,00%856,27
Tiger I71511,679272445,83%2011,95
Ikv 723175,381952458,33%464,77
T110E5102451,548742437,50%1734,50
FV4005 Stage II101666,006002441,67%1050,99
Bofors Tornvagn 81303,508242450,00%1349,99
11081110,836652330,43%1146,65
Type 95 Ji-Ro61101,435862334,78%1893,27
FV601 Saladin81515,708572356,52%2044,97
M3 Lee4257,912602263,64%929,41
Lorraine 39L AM3153,641832259,09%462,67
SU-1006913,866112268,18%1652,40
M7 Priest3126,821622254,55%264,01
M2 Medium Tank3130,181452231,82%230,63
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81624,866012227,27%1283,62
Strv m/425462,764142157,14%1431,75
SU-15271003,056482161,90%1410,21
Vickers Mk. E Type B2134,712232161,90%541,78
Strv 103-091445,106752157,14%1156,42
FSV Scheme A71117,717852152,38%1668,09
T-463125,951702045,00%338,61
UDES 0381255,506282045,00%1143,43
BZT-70 102349,509652065,00%1475,28
A-447917,656672050,00%1411,16
SU-122V 91961,658272040,00%1818,44
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4376,906532070,00%997,68
FV226 Contradictious 81231,857522055,00%1070,75
Cruiser Mk. III373,211931942,11%84,66
T376500,684261942,11%1369,09
Ashigaru 102216,168791968,42%1605,30
BT-7 artillery 3352,114141942,11%1178,86
ELC EVEN 90 8368,267631973,68%707,02
T14 5412,833801844,44%681,42
T2 Medium Tank2106,442031850,00%405,58
Cruiser Mk. IV4269,833431844,44%744,23
Caliban 8936,007001850,00%924,99
Tiger II81634,6510001764,71%2145,45
SU-76M4105,651681747,06%86,28
Super Conqueror102358,007761735,29%1795,01
Jagdpanzer E 90 92067,828441747,06%1796,78
T-116 3500,297041770,59%2504,19
M3 Stuart3193,312571656,25%769,69
Vickers Medium Mk. III3140,691871643,75%325,89
T328906,636171637,50%758,46
Conqueror91790,008311656,25%1600,60
AMX 38390,941631637,50%33,85
T-62A101485,445721625,00%903,57
Somua SM 81166,756801643,75%983,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I1105,602011560,00%515,47
Strv 746681,275111533,33%1071,47
CS-63101775,605051513,33%1321,00
T3 HMC249,601151546,67%53,15
CC-46 Pancernik 91715,209411573,33%1431,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5550,874451540,00%1404,78
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112644,8010741560,00%1804,99
Buryan 92404,008871540,00%1653,07
Kolohousenka182,501361450,00%247,65
Challenger71527,718741457,14%2468,66
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681001,008771471,43%1992,05
Super Hellcat 7795,214381421,43%1058,25
Type 5 Chi-Ri7875,465561338,46%1213,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu5370,154081384,62%1193,03
T-34-8561005,317261338,46%2058,25
M24 Chaffee5184,081831330,77%368,66
Windhund 81592,627681353,85%1716,19
H3 91670,008741361,54%1495,24
Projet Louis 9756,157871361,54%1088,30
WZ-120-1G FT 81121,545501338,46%1009,33
SPHT 91927,006261315,38%1161,58
Hummel6781,426241250,00%1133,12
Chi-Ni282,251321241,67%162,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2155,752841225,00%610,62
Black Prince7893,258831275,00%1376,87
Vz. 44-171119,088081275,00%1695,97
AMX M4 mle. 5191949,1710531266,67%2087,56
Hotchkiss EBR7533,176781258,33%1000,06
T-28E with F-30 4367,253151250,00%679,28
Jagdpanzer IV61155,557431163,64%2407,82
DS PZInż5404,823911154,55%766,67
Cruiser Mk. I172,821381163,64%310,58
M3G FT3102,18951136,36%28,19
AT 25459,734271154,55%1042,50
Loyd Gun Carriage284,091381136,36%328,46
T-804113,822171136,36%168,14
M-IV-Y 81405,829241163,64%1736,60
GSOR 1010 FB 8834,456481163,64%923,11
Lorraine 40 t 8822,454811136,36%645,58
Type 59 First Warrior 81536,099101154,55%1998,92
Pz.Kpfw. II288,301471030,00%112,25
SU-5477,20921010,00%4,60
UDES 14 Alt 581254,806681040,00%1227,39
VK 16.02 Leopard5174,301541030,00%256,70
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5666,604961050,00%1536,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8253,802631040,00%181,94
MTLS-1G14 3203,102041030,00%604,21
TBT 92518,808941050,00%2019,37
Renault FT123,0090944,44%35,55
M15/423194,67220933,33%351,98
P26/404369,78348944,44%922,99
P.43 bis6459,00331922,22%530,47
AT-12199,33212966,67%862,48
Type 586324,78289944,44%380,98
UDES 1691850,44854955,56%1839,37
Grille5729,78536944,44%1446,15
Cruiser Mk. II2343,44297955,56%1795,23
Indien-Panzer8989,22645955,56%1090,45
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)247,67114955,56%168,10
ISU-152K 8797,33556944,44%608,57
M47 Iron Arnie 81339,56746944,44%1518,22
T1 HMC244,63113875,00%261,00
T-4481451,88859850,00%2056,57
Mitsu 1085739,00501837,50%1375,40
Object 41681410,25722850,00%1834,05
VK 30.02 (M)61200,50967875,00%3002,21
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2261,50396850,00%984,37
Vz. 62 Jasan 91808,63604825,00%1219,19
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81208,25718837,50%1445,79
WZ-111 model 6 81485,38994862,50%1492,71
WZ-120G FT 92095,38730825,00%1463,74
ARL 4461283,00712757,14%2477,69
TNH T Vz. 5191752,00756728,57%1494,19
VK 30.02 (D)71525,71661714,29%2391,43
Maus101677,71994771,43%1195,86
SU-1018832,14501742,86%626,64
E 65 Zwilling 81782,001120771,43%1778,09
Kunze Panzer 91970,14819757,14%2017,88
T28 Concept 71272,57914771,43%2246,38
GSR 3301 Setter7672,00654742,86%1658,34
Yong Bing 91685,00940757,14%1474,45
Type 95 Ha-Go272,67136650,00%152,01
Caernarvon8818,33574633,33%576,86
T-26236,0071633,33%0,00
Type 91 Heavy346,0064633,33%0,00
Vz. 63P112416,50808633,33%1298,85
FV225 Collector 91689,83871650,00%1394,12
L-60 249,00150650,00%104,56
AC 1 Sentinel 4164,33387650,00%385,31
Lansen C 8774,50429633,33%531,89
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5343,67468683,33%873,23
T-54 first prototype 81023,00656633,33%904,94
Char Futur 4 92043,67853650,00%1622,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II296,40146580,00%468,39
Strv m/40L3241,80362540,00%749,66
Grant4149,00127520,00%194,67
Type 4 Chi-To6495,80634560,00%985,07
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2208,80195540,00%660,34
T-4371236,60732520,00%2057,19
SU-76G FT4111,00265560,00%185,73
Renault FT AC28,8098540,00%2,00
AT 861333,20971560,00%2876,52
AEC Armoured Car5551,20426540,00%992,38
Tetrarch 2118,80264540,00%342,39
Ambassador 91111,00627540,00%579,59
IS-3A 81217,20914580,00%1375,75
Bretagne Panther 6596,20504540,00%778,34
Lago498,0010740,00%26,57
BT-2214,7590425,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)5703,25394425,00%1331,14
SU-18259,50163475,00%340,22
Jagdpanther71448,25779450,00%2198,87
Valentine3139,75315450,00%341,06
IS-38687,00594475,00%711,34
Ferdinand82167,75752425,00%2349,65
Renault UE 573181,00151425,00%333,81
Universal Carrier 2-pdr257,2593450,00%78,28
E 7592901,00984425,00%2796,41
Somua SAu 40410,50130475,00%261,00
AT 771341,75846450,00%1822,42
Achilles61034,00656450,00%1740,20
Stridsyxa 81271,50536425,00%1028,73
FCM 2C 3588,50554425,00%2108,80
T26E3 Eagle 7 7452,0027940,00%290,86
Fantôme 91019,75654450,00%833,89
Terrifiant 92400,751192450,00%1864,10
Leox 91596,50617425,00%1120,32
25TP KSUST II5362,67538366,67%969,91
Semovente M415398,00462366,67%923,38
BDR G1 B51344,33751366,67%3157,37
60G FT5635,6733230,00%1141,33
Somua S353613,33338333,33%2356,43
Panhard EBR 105101038,67820366,67%1337,36
Black Prince II 71031,67844333,33%1087,19
Pz.Sfl. IC 4296,00619366,67%1039,02
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81172,0035030,00%971,32
Dicker Max 61369,676993100,00%3093,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5210,67283333,33%239,05
King Tiger (Captured) 71142,67712366,67%1667,99
Fauteur111617,3336730,00%723,78
T-345214,0012320,00%271,04
Strv fm/21170,507020,00%122,75
SU-855460,00359250,00%1073,78
M2233,00402250,00%77,53
Leo7977,50454250,00%1218,70
10TP3464,504092100,00%2226,69
TNH 105/100081093,00705250,00%1201,21
Wespe384,00101250,00%147,59
T-26G FT2133,009120,00%212,96
M10 Wolverine51032,50676250,00%2655,30
Pz.Kpfw. I289,50240250,00%241,38
Durchbruchswagen 24237,00235250,00%472,66
AMX 30 1er prototype91077,0030820,00%626,79
Renault R352219,50293250,00%1082,41
GSOR the TANK 9461,5024420,00%121,54
Object 283 91281,50631250,00%993,78
T-50-2 672,00625250,00%118,02
Patton the Tank 91216,0040020,00%1163,91
Husarz 8759,50627250,00%601,48
Sexton I 3455,00469250,00%1962,15
Caernarvon Action X 81639,00692250,00%2339,30
IS-2 7482,50354250,00%424,66
StuG IV 5364,50388250,00%765,71
IS7547,0044610,00%454,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2552,0069610,00%4301,93
B14257,002601100,00%753,55
Hotchkiss H352180,0014410,00%577,20
Stuart I-IV3429,007311100,00%2251,64
D120,001551100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42241,003410,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I243,001511100,00%261,00
AMX M4 mle. 4571744,0013941100,00%3584,09
Vz. 60S Dravec 104156,0080710,00%3155,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.40,004110,00%0,00
S35 CA50,005910,00%0,00
Tiger (P)72611,0017791100,00%4962,53
T-703640,0010351100,00%3527,36
T-602127,003171100,00%570,55
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3482,006441100,00%1472,76
TS-54 81173,0046510,00%835,34
MKA 2385,003371100,00%1428,43
Valentine II 4227,004951100,00%729,38
Sherman VC Firefly 6169,004210,00%0,00
FV1066 Senlac 80,0020010,00%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 6173,006351100,00%264,10
T-115 50,0012310,00%0,00
Chi-Go 72442,0015531100,00%3491,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-04-14
Left: 2026-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-15
Left: 2017-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-18
Left: 2018-01-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-12-11
Left: 2017-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-15
Left: 2020-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-10
Left: 2017-12-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-08
Left: 2018-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-28
Left: 2016-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-13
Left: 2019-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-22
Left: 2019-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-16
Left: 2021-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-20
Left: 2016-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-06
Left: 2016-03-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-29
Left: 2016-01-13